Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Dorian Jackson11.24 PRPAObama AcademyApr 28South Fayette Invitational
2.-DaMon Macklin11.68 PRPAObama AcademyApr 28South Fayette Invitational
3.12Ian Thomas*11.79 PR (-1.7)PAObama AcademyMay 26PIAA State Championships
4.-Micheal Snowden11.98 PRPAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
5.9Saveionne Randolph12.15 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
6.9Julian Barham12.58 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
7.-James Jackson-Allen12.81PATaylor AllderdiceApr 20Butler HS Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Cameron Brown23.24 PRPAObama AcademyApr 28South Fayette Invitational
2.12Ian Thomas23.67 PRPAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
3.-Micheal Snowden24.01 PRPAObama AcademyApr 28South Fayette Invitational
4.9Saveionne Randolph24.95 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
5.9Julian Barham25.92 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ian Thomas51.54 PRPAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
2.11Glenn Cleveland55.40 PRPAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
3.9Saveionne Randolph56.86 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
4.11Michael Quarles58.50PAObama AcademyApr 28South Fayette Invitational
5.12Azi Humber1:01.46PATaylor AllderdiceApr 20Butler HS Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Reise Brooks2:11.30PATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
2.12Edwin Rice2:12.11 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 28South Fayette Invitational
3.11Michael Quarles2:13.96 PRPAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
4.9Isaiah White2:18.80 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
5.11Isaiah Freeman2:18.90 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
6.11Isaac Conway-Phillips2:30.57PAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
7.12Tavonne Davis2:32.30 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
8.-Brandon Walls2:43.99 PRPAObama AcademyApr 28South Fayette Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Isaiah Freeman4:53.22PATaylor AllderdiceApr 20Butler HS Invitational
2.10Eric Rohrer4:54.31 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 20Butler HS Invitational
3.12Edwin Rice5:04.40 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
4.9Isaiah White5:07.20 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
5.11Isaac Conway-Phillips5:15.33 PRPAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
6.10Will Ganger5:35.80 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ethan Hermann9:53.86PATaylor AllderdiceApr 20Butler HS Invitational
2.10Eli Anish10:18.60 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 20Butler HS Invitational
3.10Eric Rohrer10:47.68 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 28South Fayette Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Anthony Jefferson18.07 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Anthony Jefferson45.83 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 20Butler HS Invitational
2.12Rayshawn Deveauxbray46.51 PRPAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team*44.40PAObama AcademyMay 26PIAA State Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Michael Quarles
Clifford Stroud
Rayshawn Deveauxbray
Glenn Cleveland
3:53.48PAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
2.Relay Team3:56.30PATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ethan Hermann
Reise Brooks
Edwin Rice
Eric Rohrer
8:53.97PATaylor AllderdiceApr 28South Fayette Invitational
2.Isaac Conway-Phillips
Rayshawn Deveauxbray
William Hill
Langston White
10:27.22PAObama AcademyApr 28South Fayette Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Tyrees Wright31' 2 PRPAObama AcademyApr 28South Fayette Invitational
2.9Eric McClung23' 10.75 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.-Tyrees Wright77' 7 PRPAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
2.9Eric McClung55' 7 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 13California Track Carnival
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Reise Brooks5' 7.5PATaylor AllderdiceApr 28South Fayette Invitational
2.12Anthony Jefferson5' 1.5 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 28South Fayette Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Cameron Brown20' 6.5 PRPAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
2.12Reise Brooks18' 9 PRPATaylor AllderdiceApr 28South Fayette Invitational
3.10Clifford Stroud17' 6.5 PRPAObama AcademyMay 04Baldwin Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.