Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Abraham Tambah10.81 PR (1.3)RIMt. PleasantJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Russell White10.87 PR (1.3)RIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Andrew Whitney10.89 PRRINorth KingstownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
4.11Leonardo DaVeiga11.01RICentral FallsApr 28Classical Classic
5.11Xavier Croteau11.07 PR (1.3)RINorth SmithfieldJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.11Nathaniel Barjolo11.11 PRRICentral (Providence)Apr 28Classical Classic
7.10Robert Hauser11.12 PR (1.3)RIExeter-West GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.11Jolon O'Connor11.13 PRRILaSalle AcademyMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
9.11Jamari Jenkins11.14 PR (.6)RILaSalle AcademyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.10Jacob Lamothe11.15 PRRISt RaphaelApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Andrew Whitney22.21 PRRINorth KingstownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
2.10Abraham Tambah22.24 PRRIMt. PleasantMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
3.10Robert Hauser22.31 PRRIExeter-West GreenwichMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
4.11Leonardo DaVeiga22.35 PR (.7)RICentral FallsJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.12Abdul Sankorn22.60 PR (1.5)RILaSalle AcademyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
11Russell White22.60RIBishop HendrickenMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
7.12Zachary Pezza22.61 PR (1.7)RINorth KingstownJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.11Xavier Croteau22.71 PR (1.7)RINorth SmithfieldJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.11Dante Echeandia22.72 PRRINorth KingstownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
10.11Jolon O'Connor22.79 PR (1.7)RILaSalle AcademyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Abraham Tambah49.47 PRRIMt. PleasantJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.12Cebastian Gentil49.63 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
3.11Roniel Mata50.10 PRRIHopeJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.12Ryan Holloway50.57 PRRIWesterlyMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
5.11Hezekiah Adeyeye50.65RIWoonsocketJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.12Adilson Gomes-SequeiraDaSilva51.01RICentral FallsJun 09New England Championship
7.12Nyrell Lockhart51.16 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
8.9Darius Kipyego51.27 PRRISt RaphaelJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.12Ayodeji George51.30 PRRICranston EastJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.-Max Gorriaran51.40 PRRILaSalle AcademyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cebastian Gentil1:53.21 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Conor Murphy1:54.30 PRRIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Quentin Viera1:54.45 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 09New England Championship
4.11Jack Perreault1:56.34RINorth KingstownJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.12Colin Cianciolo1:56.51 PRRIEast GreenwichMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
6.9Darius Kipyego1:57.03 PRRISt RaphaelJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.12Elijah Akindolie1:57.48 PRRIHopeJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.11Tim Champlin1:57.54 PRRIChariho RegionalMay 09Rhode Island Southern Division Boys Championships
9.11Sam Toolin1:57.91RINorth KingstownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
10.11Joseph dosReis1:58.37 PRRILaSalle AcademyMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Jeffery Pedersen3:53.39 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Joseph dosReis3:54.22 PRRILaSalle AcademyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.10David DelBonis4:01.01 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.11Sam Toolin4:01.52RINorth KingstownApr 28Classical Classic
5.12Nikolas Reygadas4:02.81 PRRIToll GateJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.11Conor Murphy4:02.83 PRRIClassicalMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
7.12Evan O'Neil4:03.16 PRRIChariho RegionalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.12Sean Meehan4:03.51 PRRIBishop HendrickenMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
9.11Tim Champlin4:03.54 PRRIChariho RegionalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.10Matt St. Jean4:04.45 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Joseph dosReis4:17.07 PRRILaSalle AcademyJun 09New England Championship
2.12Jeffery Pedersen4:24.24 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 09New England Championship
3.10David DelBonis4:25.20 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 09New England Championship
4.11Tim Champlin4:28.26 PRRIChariho RegionalJun 09New England Championship
5.10Matt St. Jean4:28.51 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 09New England Championship
6.12Evan O'Neil4:33.30 PRRIChariho RegionalJun 09New England Championship
7.11Juan Fernandez-Espinal5:39.04RIRhode Island School for the DeafMay 12ESDAA Championships
8.9Elias Jayden5:55.51 PRRIRhode Island School for the DeafMay 12ESDAA Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.Joseph dosReis4:17.25 PRRILaSalle AcademyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jeffery Pedersen4:17.51 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Conor Murphy4:22.38 PRRIClassicalApr 21New York Relays
4.9Darius Kipyego4:29.65 PRRISt RaphaelJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.11John O'Rourke4:30.86 PRRIClassicalApr 21New York Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Sean Meehan8:34.21 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Jack McMahon8:40.34 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.10Luke Henseler8:43.36 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.11Reilly Johnston8:44.77 PRRISt RaphaelJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.11Joseph dosReis8:46.12 PRRILaSalle AcademyMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
6.12Jeffery Pedersen8:46.80RIEast GreenwichMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
7.12Eliot Laidlaw8:49.50 PRRIBarringtonJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.12Matthew Walker8:50.31 PRRIWesterlyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.11Domenic Campagna8:54.60 PRRILaSalle AcademyMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
10.11Joe O'rourke8:56.00 PRRIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Sean Meehan9:26.91 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 09New England Championship
2.12Matthew Walker9:27.97RIWesterlyMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.11Jack McMahon9:38.49 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 09New England Championship
4.10Luke Henseler9:50.08 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 09New England Championship
5.11Reilly Johnston10:10.40 PRRISt RaphaelJun 09New England Championship
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Reilly Johnston10:19.44 PRRISt RaphaelJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.9Jack Mcloughlin10:29.07 PRRILaSalle AcademyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Chris Choquette14.59 PRRICumberlandMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
2.12Mitch Morin15.03 PR (.0)RIChariho RegionalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.11Duwuan Edwards15.27 PR (.0)RIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.10Sean Fagan15.31 PR (.0)RIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.12Connor Sheridan15.40 (.1)RIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.11Emmanuel Gomes15.43 PRRIWoonsocketApr 28Classical Classic
7.11Mason Brunette15.54 PRRIWest WarwickApr 28Classical Classic
8.SrConnor Sheridan*15.66 PRUnattachedJul 15USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Cameron Allen15.79RINorth KingstownMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
10.12Adedamonia Abujade15.82RIClassicalMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Duwuan Edwards39.81 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.11Jancy Mwelwa39.84 PRRICentral (Providence)Jun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Mitch Morin39.85 PRRIChariho RegionalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.10Sean Fagan41.22 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.11Nathan Moone42.18 PRRIWest WarwickJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.11Alex Ragosta42.36RILaSalle AcademyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
12Quinton Mason42.36 PRRIEast GreenwichApr 28Classical Classic
8.12Chris Choquette42.37RICumberlandMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
9.10Walter Joachim-Delpoio42.41 PRRIBarringtonJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.12Jonathan Upshur42.58 PRRIWoonsocketJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.15-16Brandon Rios*1:14.71RICLCF PanthersJul 15USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Andrew Whitney
Dante Echeandia
Eddie Cardarelli
Zachary Pezza
42.47RINorth KingstownJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.Jolon O'Connor
Jamari Jenkins
Alex Nuahn
Abdul Sankorn
42.80RILaSalle AcademyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Ethan Pezzullo
Russell White
Tom Comella
Bailey Whittaker
43.38RIBishop HendrickenMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
4.Adedamonia Abujade
Shalom Kpadeh
Jehlani Galloway
Rainier Vargas
44.41RIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.Dion Hazzard
Exondus Barnes
Jason Santiago
Clinton Ogunronbi
44.64RIEast ProvidenceMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
6.Isaiah Karpinski
Hezekiah Adeyeye
Brendon Louis
Joshua Correira
44.80RIWoonsocketJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.-Larib Iqbal
Nyrell Lockhart
Eldwin Peru
Osiris Parra
45.06RIRogersJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.Samuel Adetona
Nuri Van Dommelen
Eli Coleman
Teo Milner
45.11RIMoses BrownJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.-Nick Deering
Brandon Deering
Dominic Esposito
Camden Harrigan
45.40RIBurrillvilleMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
10.Elijah Burgess
Sean Young
Nate Vasquez
Carlos Fragoso
45.72RIJohnstonJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Mario Pacheco
Juan Fernandez
Elias Jayden
Timothy Jallah
1:52.60RIRhode Island School for the DeafMay 12ESDAA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Colin Cianciolo
Cebastian Gentil
Quinton Mason
Quentin Viera
3:22.38RIEast GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.Jaylin Bartley
Ianique Imboque
Elijah Akindolie
Roniel Mata
3:24.39RIHopeJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Harry Antone
Michael Hanlon
Sean Fagan
Duwuan Edwards
3:26.98RIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.Jancy Mwelwa
Kevin Valentin
Augustus Karweh
Jose Mercedes
3:27.67RICentral (Providence)Jun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.Kento Abeywardane
Eddie Cardarelli
Sam Toolin
Jack Perreault
3:28.48RINorth KingstownJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.-Graeme Clougher
Nyrell Lockhart
Osiris Parra
Eldwin Peru
3:29.29RIRogersJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.Sam Medeiros
Max Gorriaran
Alex Ragosta
Abdul Sankorn
3:29.73RILaSalle AcademyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.Rocco Cillino
Zach Menard
Aaron Tallardy
Ryan Holloway
3:31.97RIWesterlyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.Law-rel Butler
Shalom Kpadeh
Max Schmidhauser
Conor Murphy
3:32.82RIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.Ethan Shea
Noah Gramitt
Jordan Cardoso
Isaiah Kittel
3:34.58RIPortsmouthJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Quentin Viera
Colin Cianciolo
Jeffery Pedersen
Cebastian Gentil
7:35.43RIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Matthew Walker
John Walker
Jonathon Turano
Ryan Holloway
8:01.55RIWesterlyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.Sam Toolin
Jack Perreault
Justin Gutkowski
Phillip Facey
8:01.84RINorth KingstownJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.Harry Antone
Abraham Wilkins
Matt Rene
Ian Hopkins
8:04.90RIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.George Wicker
James Gunness
Eliot Laidlaw
Ethan Major
8:05.51RIBarringtonJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.Joseph dosReis
Tyler Chambers
Ashton Burnnett
Max Gorriaran
8:09.33RILaSalle AcademyMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
7.-Ianique Imboque
Jaylin Bartley
Roniel Mata
Elijah Akindolie
8:09.41RIHopeMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
8.Vincent Gardner
Noah Gramitt
Isaiah Kittel
Ethan Shea
8:21.86RIPortsmouthJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.Darius Kipyego
Nasavell Medeiros
Bryce Gillis
Ben Bradley
8:23.78RISt RaphaelMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
10.Cameron Charron
Andrew McClure
Avery Tupper
Thomas Ames
8:32.00RIBurrillvilleJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Andrew Whitney
Zachary Pezza
Jack Perreault
Sam Toolin
3:35.75RINorth KingstownJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Jehlani Galloway
Max Schmidhauser
Law-rel Butler
Conor Murphy
3:35.78RIClassicalJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.John Walker
Zach Menard
Ryan Holloway
Matthew Walker
10:31.84RIWesterlyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Garrett Doyle54' 7 PRRILincoln SeniorApr 28Classical Classic
2.12Cameron Croce53' 2.5 PRRILaSalle AcademyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.10Kyle Moison52' 7 PRRILincoln SeniorApr 28Classical Classic
4.12Evan Grivers49' 8.25 PRRILincoln SeniorJun 09New England Championship
5.9Logan Coles48' 10.5 PRRIWoonsocketMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
6.11Xavier Truss47' 10RIBishop HendrickenApr 28Classical Classic
7.11Colton Kenney47' 3 PRRIRogersMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
8.12Kegan Schroeter46' 10.25 PRRINarragansettMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
9.11Jacob Furland46' 9.5 PRRIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.12Mark Coppolino46' 5.75 PRRICumberlandMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kegan Schroeter163' 5.75 PRRINarragansettMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
2.12Garrett Doyle156' 10.75 PRRILincoln SeniorJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.10Kyle Moison156' 4 PRRILincoln SeniorJun 09New England Championship
4.12Cameron Croce152' 6 PRRILaSalle AcademyJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.11Jacob Furland150' 2.75 PRRIClassicalJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.12Sean Ovalles138' 4.75 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.11Colton Kenney135' 4 PRRIRogersMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
8.11Brian Neal134' 5.75 PRRIRogersJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.11Max Paolino133' 8.75 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.12Steven Pham132' 0 PRRIToll GateMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.9Ian Hall186' 0 PRUnattachedJul 01American JavFest
2.10Matt Leavitt170' 6 PRRICoventryJun 09New England Championship
3.12Austin Conners167' 5.75 PRRIPilgrimJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.9Joe Dionne163' 11 PRRIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.10Matt St. Jean163' 1 PRRIBishop HendrickenMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
6.10Cam Alves162' 6.75 PRRICranston WestJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.11Javon Gonzalez161' 4.5 PRRICentral (Providence)Jun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.12Ethan Prario160' 10.75 PRRIBurrillvilleJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.12Tommy Wynsen155' 3 PRRINorth KingstownMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
10.11Justin DeMartin152' 9.75 PRRIBishop HendrickenMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Augustus Karweh6' 10.25 PRRICentral (Providence)Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Jonathan Upshur6' 6 PRRIWoonsocketApr 28Classical Classic
3.11Nick Iarussi6' 2 PRRIWoonsocketMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
12Luke Swift6' 2 PRRIBishop HendrickenApr 28Classical Classic
5.11Exondus Barnes6' 0 PRRIEast ProvidenceApr 28Classical Classic
12Axel Bandoma6' 0 PRRINorth ProvidenceMay 09Rhode Island Northern Division Boys Championships
10Angel Sanchez6' 0 PRRIBishop HendrickenMay 05Brian Moretti Invitational
8.10Riley LaLonde5' 10 PRRINorth KingstownApr 28Classical Classic
12Adedamonia Abujade5' 10RIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
12Samuel Adetona5' 10 PRRIMoses BrownApr 28Classical Classic
11Duwuan Edwards5' 10RIBishop HendrickenMay 08Rhode Island Central Division Boys Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Julio Almanzar14' 0RIClassicalApr 28Classical Classic
2.12Thorin Cardente13' 0RINorth KingstownJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.12Connor Sheridan12' 5.5 PRRIEast GreenwichJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.10Brady Joy11' 11.75 PRRINorth KingstownJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
SrConnor Sheridan*11' 11.75 PRUnattachedJul 15USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Kalil Woodlyn11' 6 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
7.12Sam Cowan11' 5.75 PRRINorth KingstownMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
12Alex Bergemann11' 5.75 PRRIPonagansetJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.11Jake Archambault11' 2.75 PRRINarragansettMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
10.11Dave Silvia11' 0 PRRIPortsmouthMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
12Chris Roman11' 0 PRRINarragansettApr 28Classical Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Andrew Whitney22' 10.5 PRRINorth KingstownMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
2.12Kahlin Watkins22' 7.5 PR (1.4)RIBishop HendrickenJun 09New England Championship
3.12Cody Stetson21' 10.25 PRRIWest WarwickMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
4.11Clinton Ogunronbi21' 6.25 PRRIEast ProvidenceMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
5.12Joshua Correira21' 2.75 (.0)RIWoonsocketJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.11Ty Medeiros21' 2.25 PRRIRogersMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
7.12Jonathan Upshur21' 0.25 PRRIWoonsocketMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
8.11Exondus Barnes20' 10 PRRIEast ProvidenceMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
9.11Jason Meriwether20' 9.25 PRRINorth SmithfieldMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
10.10Ben Mancini20' 8.5 PRRIPonagansetMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Cody Stetson44' 0.75RIWest WarwickMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
2.12Ralph Jean43' 10.5 PR (-.5)RINorth ProvidenceJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.11Ty Medeiros43' 8.25 PRRIRogersMay 09Rhode Island Eastern Division Boys Championships
4.12Edward Grafallo43' 6.5 PRRIRogersMay 19Rhode Island Class C Championships
5.12Nick Deering43' 1.75 PRRIBurrillvilleMay 19Rhode Island Class B Championships
6.12Augustus Karweh43' 1 PR (-.3)RICentral (Providence)Jun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.12Manee Castillo42' 0.25 PR (.0)RISt RaphaelJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.12Chris Choquette41' 10.75 PRRICumberlandMay 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
9.12Kahlin Watkins41' 9.25 PR (.0)RIBishop HendrickenJun 02RIIL Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10.11Jancy Mwelwa41' 8.5 PRRICentral (Providence)May 19Rhode Island Class A Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Garrett Doyle174' 6 PRRILincoln SeniorApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
2.12Matthew Thibaudeau160' 5 PRRILincoln SeniorApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
3.12Evan Grivers153' 5 PRRILincoln SeniorApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
4.11Derin Paskanik148' 1 PRRIWoonsocketApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
5.12Michael Balestra143' 3 PRRILincoln SeniorApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
6.12Jack Dunn139' 3RIBarringtonApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
7.11Nathan Desplaines132' 10 PRRIWoonsocketApr 22 International Hammer Implement Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.