Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Marlin Davis10.62 PR (-.9)NCCharlotte FlightsJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Quincy Mitchell10.68 (1.9)SCHanahanMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
3.12Marlin Davis10.70 PR (1.9)SCIndian LandMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
4.12Javin Holston10.81 (2.9)SCStrom ThurmondApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.12Jalen Parrish10.83 PRSCSwanseaApr 14Sumter Gamecock Invitational
6.11Keyvon Graham10.92 PR (1.9)SCGettis D BroomeMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
12Kendell Brooks10.92 PRSCSwanseaApr 14Sumter Gamecock Invitational
8.11JaQuan Wilkins11.06 PR (1.9)SCGettis D BroomeMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
9.10Adam Harley11.12 PRSCWade Hampton - HamptonMar 28Cane Bay Home Meet #2
10.12Wesley Benbow11.16 PR (1.9)SCFairfield CentralMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Marlin Davis21.57 PR (3.2)NCCharlotte FlightsJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Marlin Davis21.64 PRSCIndian LandMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
3.12Quincy Mitchell21.89SCHanahanMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
4.12Jackson Junkins21.95SCWaccamawMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
5.11Keyvon Graham21.97 PRSCGettis D BroomeMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
6.12Javin Holston22.05 PR (.1)SCStrom ThurmondApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
7.12Wesley Benbow22.30 PRSCFairfield CentralMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
8.11Keilah Dupree22.46 PRSCManningApr 25SCHSL Region 7-AAA
9.12Khalil Tyreese Drayton22.63 PRSCPalmettoApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAA
10.12David Miller22.73 PRSCGettis D BroomeApr 18Spartanburg County Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jackson Junkins48.39SCWaccamawMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
2.11Keyvon Graham48.90SCGettis D BroomeMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
3.12Johran Broadnax48.92 PRSCColumbiaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
4.12Marlin Davis49.23 PRSCIndian LandApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.12Dion Lollis50.51 PRSCMay RiverMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
6.12DeAndre Lambert50.84 PRSCStrom ThurmondMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
7.12Coby Hall50.99 PRSCIndian LandMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
8.9Melvin Livermon51.03 PRSCMay RiverApr 18Beaufort County Championship
9.12James Boykin51.29 PRSCTimberlandMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
10.12Allen Hill51.31 PRSCPowdersvilleApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Daniel Hurren1:58.12SCGettis D BroomeMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
2.11Aiden Richter1:58.84SCBishop EnglandMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
3.10Logan Desciak1:59.86 PRSCBishop EnglandApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.12Elijah Stewart2:00.10 PRSCSenecaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
5.12Tyler Duncan2:01.05SCNewberryMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
6.12Noah Brock2:01.39 PRSCPowdersvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAA
7.11Will Bearden2:01.52 PRSCPalmettoMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
8.11Bennett Stover2:01.59 PRSCWaccamawMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
9.12Walter Wheeler2:01.60 PRSCBlufftonMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
10.12Johran Broadnax2:02.69 PRSCColumbiaApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Tyler Duncan4:28.06 PRSCNewberryMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
2.12Elijah Stewart4:30.36 PRSCSenecaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
3.12Noah Brock4:32.52 PRSCPowdersvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAA
4.11Sam Boykin4:33.97 PRSCBishop EnglandMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
5.11Perrin Jones4:35.29 PRSCWaccamawMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
6.9Rion Keesee4:35.31 PRSCWaccamawMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
7.11Aiden Richter4:35.91SCBishop EnglandMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
8.12Chandler Stanley4:36.45 PRSCPelionMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
9.12James Gibson4:36.86 PRSCSenecaMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
10.11Will Bearden4:41.10 PRSCPalmettoMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Noah Brock4:37.34 PRSCPowdersvilleApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.11Will Bearden4:42.47 PRSCPalmettoApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.11Sam Boykin4:44.54SCBishop EnglandApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.9Mark Richter4:48.74 PRSCBishop EnglandApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.9Jon Hopkins4:49.83 PRSCWalhallaApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.12Garrett Lawson4:50.43 PRSCCamdenApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
7.11Jordan Parrish4:59.09 PRSCPowdersvilleApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
8.10Owen Andrews5:04.76 PRSCMay RiverApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
9.11Sam Messinides5:08.71 PRSCCamdenApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
10.10Malik Coleman5:16.22 PRSCFairfield CentralApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Sam Boykin9:42.99 PRSCBishop EnglandApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.12Tyler Duncan9:47.97 PRSCNewberryMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
3.11Perrin Jones9:59.07 PRSCWaccamawMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
4.12Noah Brock10:03.72 PRSCPowdersvilleMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
5.11Will Bearden10:11.69 PRSCPalmettoMar 27Palmetto Home Meet #2
6.12Trevor Wilson10:12.69 PRSCWade Hampton - HamptonMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
7.9Karlynn Burgdorf10:14.09 PRSCPelionApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
8.9Jon Hopkins10:20.87 PRSCWalhallaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
9.12Jacob Holcombe10:22.10 PRSCWalhallaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
10.11Will Dodd10:22.25 PRSCSenecaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cameron Mccutchen14.54 PR (.6)SCSenecaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
2.12Ulyssee Green15.10 PR (.6)SCWade Hampton - HamptonMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
3.12Albrey Gossett15.26 PR (.6)SCChapmanMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
4.12Jamikal Pena15.39SCWoodruffApr 18Spartanburg County Meet
5.10Dashun Mitchell15.43 PRSCChapmanApr 18Spartanburg County Meet
12Calvin Thomas15.43 PR (.6)SCGeorgetownMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
7.10Taddrick Hallman15.81 PR (.6)SCSwanseaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
8.10Myles Freeman15.89 PR (.6)SCPowdersvilleMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
9.11Bryson Woodhouse16.01 PR (.6)SCWaccamawMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
10.12Emmet Kelley16.30 PRSCEmeraldApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAA
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Grant Witherspoon48.00 PRSCIndian LandApr 18Charlotte Latin Meet #3
2.11Neckon Sarmadi51.05 PRSCIndian LandApr 18Charlotte Latin Meet #3
3.9Trevin Singleton51.55 PRSCBattery CreekFeb 24Statesboro Relays
4.9Justin Smalls52.30 PRSCBattery CreekMar 10Swamp Relays
5.11Julius Reid54.38 PRSCBattery CreekMar 10Swamp Relays
6.9BJ Gray54.61 PRSCBattery CreekFeb 24Statesboro Relays
7.12Jacob Holcombe54.92 PRSCWalhallaMar 09Bo James Invitational
8.8Galen Lee56.61 PRSCWalhallaMar 09Bo James Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jackson Junkins49.26 PRSCWaccamawApr 24SCHSL Region 6-AAA
2.-Tyzai Gaskins54.07 PRSCLake CityApr 24SCHSL Region 6-AAA
3.12Ulyssee Green55.87 PRSCWade Hampton - HamptonMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
4.12Jordan Meekins56.08 PRSCPowdersvilleMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
5.-James Peterson56.33 PRSCLake CityApr 24SCHSL Region 6-AAA
6.-Bukura Francois56.88 PRSCDillonApr 24SCHSL Region 6-AAA
7.-Savion Player57.25 PRSCLake CityApr 24SCHSL Region 6-AAA
8.-Donnieo McRae57.31 PRSCDillonApr 24SCHSL Region 6-AAA
9.9Cameron Bonham58.57 PRSCWaccamawApr 24SCHSL Region 6-AAA
10.12Chandler Stanley58.74SCPelionMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.34SCGettis D BroomeMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
2.Relay Team42.95SCFairfield CentralApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.Relay Team43.03SCMay RiverMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
4.Relay Team43.45SCSwanseaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
5.Khalil Tyreese Drayton
Darron Williford
Zach Cannon
Blair Garner
43.74SCPalmettoApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAA
6.Allen Hill
Tay Cureton
Carrson Ford
Blake Durham
43.77SCPowdersvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAA
7.Trayvon Jenkins
Shawntravis Holden
Cameron Mccutchen
Jeremiah Mackey
43.83SCSenecaApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
8.Shaundre Miller
Noah Twitty
Brandon Jones
Dante Smith
43.93SCChapmanApr 25SCHSL Region 3-AAA
9.Marcellas Dial
Lavelle Martin
Tyler Lewis
Nigel Cochran
44.08SCWoodruffApr 25SCHSL Region 3-AAA
10.Pernell Maxwell
Jonah Wright
Matthew Griffen
Nasir Williams
44.11SCWade Hampton - HamptonMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:33.77SCWaccamawMar 17West Ashley Relays
2.Deshon Harris
Brian Adams
Devonte Harris
Coby Hall
1:33.84SCIndian LandApr 18Charlotte Latin Meet #3
3.Noreaga Alexander
Damarion Alexander
Jeremiah Mackey
O'Rell Fisher
1:34.43SCSenecaApr 13Golden Corner Rotary Tri-State Relays
4.Case Dooley
Jacarius Campbell
Blair Garner
Darron Williford
1:38.80SCPalmettoApr 14Spring Fever Relays
5.Wesley Benbow
Dorian Glenn
Kimoni Harris
Ahquil Ross
1:39.46SCFairfield CentralMar 10Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
6.Relay Team1:39.74SCBattery CreekMar 10Swamp Relays
7.Adrian Massey
William Taylor
Mason Cochran
Jaden Williams
1:40.22SCWalhallaApr 13Golden Corner Rotary Tri-State Relays
8.Alex Abaunza
Shawn Wilson
Jalen Crosby
Jahmal Mattress
1:41.32SCPendletonApr 13Golden Corner Rotary Tri-State Relays
9.Relay Team1:41.96SCBishop EnglandMar 17West Ashley Relays
10.Xavier Alspaugh
AJ Poole
Noah Laye
Cory Stoltzfuz
1:54.82SCWest OakApr 13Golden Corner Rotary Tri-State Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:24.93SCMay RiverMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
2.Relay Team3:26.66SCIndian LandMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
3.Relay Team3:27.59SCColumbiaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
4.Relay Team3:30.14SCSenecaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
5.Relay Team3:31.33SCWaccamawMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
6.Relay Team3:32.11SCHanahanMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
7.Relay Team3:32.69SCBishop EnglandMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
8.Relay Team3:33.00SCWoodruffApr 12Landrum Home Meet #2
9.Allen Benjamin
Dontavious Bates
Jordan Dozier
Keilah Dupree
3:33.46SCManningApr 25SCHSL Region 7-AAA
10.Thomas Williams
Blake Durham
Tay Cureton
Allen Hill
3:34.65SCPowdersvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAA
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:01.38SCCrescentApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.Relay Team8:06.21SCBishop EnglandMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
3.Relay Team8:07.00SCSenecaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
4.Relay Team8:21.82SCWalhallaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
5.Relay Team8:25.52SCMay RiverApr 07The Classic
6.Bennett Stover
Perrin Jones
Rion Keesee
Jackson Junkins
8:26.11SCWaccamawMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
7.Walter Wheeler
Jonathan McCants
James Orten
John Sutay
8:27.58SCBlufftonMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
8.Isaac Hammond
Conner Vaughn
Jordan Parrish
Noah Brock
8:36.00SCPowdersvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAA
9.Jonell Wright
Clay Bishop
Ulyssee Green
Scott Wilson
8:38.96SCWade Hampton - HamptonMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
10.Christopher Myers
Cameron Richards
Bryson Brown
Michael Jacobi
8:45.54SCWoodruffApr 25SCHSL Region 3-AAA
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Ahquil Ross
Nate Adams
Wesley Benbow
Jordan Boyd
1:39.21SCFairfield CentralMar 10Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
2.Josh Frazier
Tay Cureton
Carrson Ford
Allen Hill
1:39.33SCPowdersvilleMar 17Golden Corner Invitational
3.Relay Team1:41.12SCPendletonApr 13Golden Corner Rotary Tri-State Relays
4.Damarion Alexander
Cameron Mccutchen
Noreaga Alexander
Shawntravis Holden
1:41.25SCSenecaMar 17Golden Corner Invitational
5.Adrian Massey
Jadin Hughes
Mason Cochran
William Taylor
1:42.13SCWalhallaMar 17Golden Corner Invitational
6.Blair Garner
Case Dooley
Zach Cannon
Darron Williford
1:44.03SCPalmettoMar 17Golden Corner Invitational
7.Kailetri Hunter
Jaylin Mcgee
Jhmarcus Smith
Seth Dalmolin
1:46.86SCSouthsideMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
8.Relay Team1:53.56SCWaccamawMar 17West Ashley Relays
9.Relay Team1:53.91SCHanahanMar 17West Ashley Relays
10.Relay Team1:54.92SCBishop EnglandMar 17West Ashley Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Keenen Davis
Nate Adams
Justice Boyd
Gregory Brown
3:49.77SCFairfield CentralMar 10Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
2.Relay Team3:54.64SCBishop EnglandMar 17West Ashley Relays
3.Relay Team3:57.71SCWaccamawMar 17West Ashley Relays
4.Shawntravis Holden
Jeremiah Mackey
Damarion Alexander
James Gibson
4:01.01SCSenecaMar 03Greenville-Spartanburg Relays
5.Zane Dunn
Roscoe Hall
Darron Williford
Jacarius Campbell
4:05.59SCPalmettoApr 14Spring Fever Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team11:09.76SCBishop EnglandMar 17West Ashley Relays
2.Relay Team11:11.32SCWaccamawMar 17West Ashley Relays
3.Elijah Stewart
Noreaga Alexander
Sam Dodd
James Gibson
11:17.80SCSenecaApr 13Golden Corner Rotary Tri-State Relays
4.Jacob Holcombe
Josh Zackarczyk
Josiah Akridge
Jason Overfelt
11:44.26SCWalhallaApr 13Golden Corner Rotary Tri-State Relays
5.Jordan Parrish
Cesar Morales
Thomas Williams
Isaac Hammond
11:58.47SCPowdersvilleMar 17Golden Corner Invitational
6.Casey Frock
Tamajea Davis
Dane Dickson
Donnie Brown
12:17.22SCPendletonApr 13Golden Corner Rotary Tri-State Relays
7.Joseph Rowe
Zach Cannon
Jackson Clark
Jackson Brooks
12:36.33SCPalmettoApr 14Spring Fever Relays
8.Relay Team12:42.27SCMay RiverMar 03Sandlapper Classic
9.Jamas Goings
Malik Beaver
Jordan Boyd
Malik Coleman
12:45.32SCFairfield CentralMar 10Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
10.Andrew Spearman
Grant Mobley
Bobby Schmitt
Jason Nalley
13:54.45SCWest OakApr 13Golden Corner Rotary Tri-State Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Timothy Jordan51' 0 PRSCGeorgetownMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
2.12Jacob Wilkins50' 4.75 PRSCBishop EnglandApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.11Andre Brewington49' 4 PRSCHanahanApr 18Tri-County Meet of Champions
4.12Andrew Wilson49' 2 PRSCLorisMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
5.12Jadan Grant48' 6 PRSCWalhallaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
6.10Adam Dowe48' 0 PRSCMay RiverMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
7.12Dj Sims47' 8 PRSCMid-CarolinaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
8.12Jacob Wilkins47' 4 PRUnattachedJun 24USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Dayrun Keith47' 4 PRSCPelionMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
10.10Jardell White46' 6 PRSCSenecaApr 26SCHSL Region 1-AAA
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jacob Wilkins163' 8 PRSCBishop EnglandApr 07Father Kelly Classic
2.12Jacob Wilkins150' 4 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Rome Tabron146' 11 PRSCSenecaApr 26SCHSL Region 1-AAA
4.12Freddy Cleveland139' 7 PRSCSenecaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
5.12Alex Conner139' 0 PRSCPelionMar 28Spring Valley Meet
6.10Ezra Grate138' 7 PRSCPendletonMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
7.11Tyrafira Stokes137' 6 PRSCLake MarionMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
8.12Drequan Goodwin136' 6 PRSCColumbiaApr 25SCHSL Region 4-AAA
9.12Rex Poplin134' 8 PRSCHanahanApr 25SCHSL Region 7-AAA
10.-Darrius Bell132' 0 PRSCGilbertApr 18Lexington County Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Sidney Mattison6' 3 PRSCPendletonApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
2.17-18Jordon Wilson6' 2.75 PRSCSaltwater Express Track ClubJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Jordan Meekins6' 2 PRSCPowdersvilleApr 17Powdersville Meet 3
12T J Hollis6' 2 PRSCChesterMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
12Daquavious Hardin6' 2 PRSCChesterMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
12Tj Holis6' 2 PRSCChesterApr 25SCHSL Region 4-AAA
12Chandler Whittle6' 2SCWalhallaMar 29Seneca Meet
10Omarion McKelvin6' 2 PRSCWoodruffApr 18Spartanburg County Meet
12Cameron Shaw6' 2 PRSCBrookland-CayceMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
10.12Sterli Dogan - Hamilton6' 0 PRSCSouthsideMar 27Mauldin Meet
10Alim Harrison6' 0 PRSCWade Hampton - HamptonMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
12Noah Owenby6' 0 PRSCChapmanApr 18Spartanburg County Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Beau Bischoff13' 6 PRSCMay RiverMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
2.12Joey Schirripa13' 0 PRSCPowdersvilleMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
3.12Drew Boggs12' 6 PRSCSenecaMar 03Greenville-Spartanburg Relays
12Jacob Holcombe12' 6 PRSCWalhallaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
12Austin Brown12' 6 PRSCHanahanApr 07Father Kelly Classic
12Jackson Junkins12' 6SCWaccamawMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
7.11Jack McAvoy12' 0 PRSCBishop EnglandMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
8Bryce Hamby12' 0 PRSCSenecaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
9.10Nathan Chiffon11' 6 PRSCWoodruffMar 20Byrnes Meet #2
10.9Joseph Byrnes11' 0 PRSCCamdenApr 25SCHSL Region 4-AAA
12Clayton Phipps11' 0SCGilbertMar 28Lexington Invitational
11Preston Cochran11' 0 PRSCWalhallaApr 26SCHSL Region 1-AAA
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11JaQuan Wilkins23' 6 PRSCGettis D BroomeMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
2.12Khalil Tyreese Drayton23' 2.5 PRSCPalmettoApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.12Calvin Thomas21' 10 PRSCGeorgetownMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
11Nyeem Dozier21' 10 PRSCGeorgetownMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
5.12Jalen Parrish21' 9 PRSCSwanseaApr 14Sumter Gamecock Invitational
6.12Jarius Jeter21' 8.5 PRSCGettis D BroomeMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
7.12Shakel Washington21' 4SCLake CityMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
10Lavelle Martin21' 4 PRSCWoodruffApr 12Landrum Home Meet #2
9.11Jordan Boyd21' 3 PRSCFairfield CentralMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
10.11Nathaniel Miller21' 2.25 PRSCColumbiaApr 18RCSD1 Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11JaQuan Wilkins46' 5 PRSCGettis D BroomeMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
2.12Derick Grisset45' 11.75 PRSCLorisMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
3.12Trevon Jenkins45' 9 PRSCSenecaMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
4.11Jamal Blakeley44' 7 PRSCPendletonMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
5.12Jalen Parrish44' 6SCSwanseaMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
6.11Kesler Corley44' 5 PRSCGilbertMay 05SCHSL AAA Lower State
7.-James Walters44' 3.5 PRSCLorisMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
8.11Calajah Wiliams43' 9 PRSCLake MarionMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAA
9.9O'Rell Fisher43' 3 PRSCSenecaMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
10.10Dashun Mitchell43' 2 PRSCChapmanApr 25SCHSL Region 3-AAA
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.