Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Nytavious Groves10.87 PRSCTL HannaApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
2.9Gerrard Donald10.88 PRSCWoodmontMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.11Trey Berry10.92 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
4.11Ahmad Geter10.94 PRSCWoodmontMar 27Wren Meet
5.11Jimarcus Mattress10.70 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
6.12Tracy McClintock11.01SCLaurensMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
7.11Jeremy Harried11.05 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.12Keyshun Kilgore11.08 PRSCWoodmontApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
9.12Josh Campbell11.11 PRSCLaurensApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
10.12Jordan Blue11.13SCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Gerrard Donald22.21SCWoodmontMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
2.10Nytavious Groves22.36 PRSCTL HannaMar 16Foothills Track Classic
3.11Jimarcus Mattress22.62 PRSCWestsideMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
4.11Thomas Jackson22.76 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.11Trey Berry23.07 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
6.12Cameron Henderson23.14 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
7.10Jarveste Griffin23.28 PRSCGreenwoodApr 19Lakeland Invitational
8.10Kendarious Fant-Miles23.51 PRSCWestsideMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
9.10Dylan Lyda23.52 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
10.10Truly Jones23.53 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
12Chris Jackson23.53 PRSCLaurensApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Thomas Jackson49.42 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.11John Pierre50.08 PRSCTL HannaMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.12Cameron Henderson51.50 PRCACarsonMay 03Marine League prelims
4.11Jimarcus Mattress51.57 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
5.10Zion Murry52.77 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 18Greenville County Championship
6.11Christian Rivera53.01 PRSCWoodmontApr 18Greenville County Championship
7.11Xavier Swinger53.28 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
8.12Shomari Miller53.56 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.10Juan Garcia53.64 PRSCWoodmontApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
10.11Bryson Turner53.98 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 18Greenville County Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Gray McIntyre2:03.0h PRSCGreenwoodApr 19Lakeland Invitational
2.11Xavier Swinger2:04.25 PRSCTL HannaMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.12Tyler Laugh2:04.56 PRSCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
4.10Matthew Tingle2:07.93 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
5.8Evan Prince2:08.73 PRSCLaurensApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
6.11Chase Poland2:09.14 PRSCJL MannMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
7.11Blake Mitrick2:09.24 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9Ethan Rhodes2:09.24 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 18Greenville County Championship
9.10Dj Paulder2:10.14 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 18Greenville County Championship
10.12Cameron Murr2:10.49 PRSCJL MannMar 03Diamond Hornets Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Ethan Rhodes4:36.02 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.10Scott Daughtry4:42.28 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
3.10Thomas McDonough4:43.71 PRSCJL MannMar 27Riverside Home Meet 1
4.9Gabe Engel4:45.10 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.10Dj Paulder4:45.18 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 18Greenville County Championship
6.12Jackson Caudell4:45.72 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
7.10Connor Buckless4:46.05 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.10Ian Tuesdale4:47.28 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.8Jack McGahey4:50.97 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
10.10Carter Brumfield4:51.87 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Jackson Caudell4:53.5h PRSCJL MannFeb 24Dorman Distance Carnival
2.8Evan Prince5:01.9h PRSCLaurensFeb 24Dorman Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Austin Spencer10:01.19 PRSCTL HannaMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.12Jackson Caudell10:03.06 PRSCJL MannMar 03Diamond Hornets Invitational
3.8Evan Prince10:04.30 PRSCLaurensMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
4.10Connor Buckless10:13.45 PRSCTL HannaApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.10Thomas McDonough10:14.92 PRSCJL MannMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
6.9Gabe Engel10:22.24 PRSCJL MannMar 16Foothills Track Classic
7.11Lucas Wall10:25.12 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
8.11Wesley Nichols10:25.55 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
9.9Casey Burr10:29.71 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 21GSP County JV Championship
10.10Dj Paulder10:32.02 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Elijah Dennis14.99 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.12Jehu Seizeme15.32 PRSCWestsideMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
3.10Nicholas Boatwright15.50 PRSCWoodmontApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
4.11Dequarius Reed15.61 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.11Kynan Robinson15.74 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
6.10Jonah Thompson16.71 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
7.11Drew Farmer16.84 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.11Jalen Young17.04 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.10Vince Coates17.11 PRSCGreenwoodMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
10.11Armandre Prince17.39 PRSCGreenwoodApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Kyle Sease42.95 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 24Times-News Invitational
2.9Levi Conway50.30 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 24Times-News Invitational
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Kynan Robinson59.34 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.11Kyle Sease59.43 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.12Jehu Seizeme1:00.36 PRSCWestsideMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
4.12Elijah Dennis1:00.41 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.11Jalen Young1:00.93 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
6.11Drew Farmer1:01.43 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
7.12Ian Swindoll1:02.67 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.9Traywon Wiley1:02.95 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.10Nicholas Rozakos1:03.03 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
10.12Jackson Caudell1:04.24 PRSCJL MannApr 18Greenville County Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jimarcus Mattress
Thomas Jackson
Jordan Blue
Ty Gray
42.66SCWestsideMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
2.Relay Team42.89SCWoodmontMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.Relay Team43.23SCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
4.Cavario Cureton
Shaquen Blassingame
Dylan Lyda
Jeremy Harried
43.60SCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
5.Relay Team43.93SCGreenwoodMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
6.Relay Team44.14SCLaurensMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
7.Rashad Luckey
J.J. Richardson
Trey Berry
Torrian Redden
44.28SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
8.Nehemiah Brown
Jeremiah Blassingame
Christian Scott
Cameron Henderson
44.45SCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jaydon McKinney
Truly Jones
Nytavious Groves
Nick Carson
1:32.76SCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
2.Trey Berry
Torrian Redden
Bryson Turner
Zion Murry
1:34.96SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 14Spring Fever Relays
3.Travon Grant
Tracy McClintock
Davon Richmond
Patterson Orin
1:35.18SCLaurensApr 14Spring Fever Relays
4.Relay Team1:39.43SCWestsideMar 17Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet
5.Relay Team1:44.81SCWoodmontMar 17Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tyler Laugh
Xavier Swinger
Kynan Robinson
John Pierre
3:28.17SCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.Elijah Dennis
Thomas Jackson
Odarius Cade
Jordan Blue
3:31.79SCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
3.Johnathan Land
Christian Rivera
Juan Garcia
Keyshun Kilgore
3:34.77SCWoodmontApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
4.Luke Seegee
Carter Brumfield
Jalen Young
Ian Swindoll
3:35.56SCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.Cameron Henderson
Blayne Baltazar
Shomari Miller
Charlie Barth
3:40.0hSCJL MannMar 27Riverside Home Meet 1
6.Gray McIntyre
Lucas Sayer
Kendrick Makins
Isaiah Thomas
3:41.0hSCGreenwoodApr 19Lakeland Invitational
7.Relay Team3:42.41SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
8.Patterson Orin
Yahsire Thompson
Issac Craig
Josh Campbell
3:49.40SCLaurensApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Xavier Swinger
Bryce Jones
Connor Buckless
Tyler Laugh
8:32.32SCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.Carter Brumfield
Will Fortner
Ian Swindoll
Luke Seegee
8:36.86SCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
3.Relay Team8:40.33SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
4.Relay Team8:43.37SCJL MannMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
5.Luke Kingsbury
Gray McIntyre
Lucas Sayer
Isaiah Thomas
9:04.0hSCGreenwoodApr 19Lakeland Invitational
6.Odarius Cade
Knowledje Davis
Wesley Brown
Zack Hooper
9:07.58SCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
7.Diedre Smith
Cameron Woody
Jaden Rice
Brown Zack
9:32.8hSCLaurensMar 07Hillcrest Meet
8.Ethan Ellis
Ezekiel Groves
Josh Hopkins
Juan Penuela
9:44.0hSCWoodmontMar 29Mauldin JV Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jaydon McKinney
Truly Jones
Nytavious Groves
John Pierre
1:34.63SCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
2.Trey Berry
Bryson Turner
Matthew Tingle
Zion Murry
1:40.38SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 14Spring Fever Relays
3.Yahsire Thompson
Travon Grant
Tracy McClintock
Chris Jackson
1:46.39SCLaurensApr 14Spring Fever Relays
4.Knowledje Davis
LaDarius Donaldson
Nehemiah Smith
Odarius Cade
1:47.01SCWestsideMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Kynan Robinson
Cooper Seigler
Isiaiah Norris
JJ Hudson
3:59.16SCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
2.Will Piepho
Jonah Thompson
Bryson Turner
Matthew Tingle
4:05.00SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 14Spring Fever Relays
3.Sean McDonald
Nishibe Drummond
Ty Young
Stephen McBeth
5:37.28SCLaurensApr 14Spring Fever Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Tyler Laugh
Xavier Swinger
Connor Buckless
Scott Daughtry
11:28.85SCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
2.Will Piepho
Ethan Rhodes
Dj Paulder
Matthew Tingle
11:30.50SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 14Spring Fever Relays
3.Sean McDonald
Cameron Woody
Patterson Orin
Evan Prince
12:45.40SCLaurensApr 14Spring Fever Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Michael Bell49' 0.25 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
2.12Charlie Williams48' 4.5 PRSCWestsideMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
3.10Devonte Gambrell44' 9 PRSCWestsideApr 16Upstate Tri-County JV Championship
4.11Zack Howard43' 7 PRSCWestsideMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
5.11Wyatt Wilkins43' 4 PRSCWoodmontApr 18Greenville County Championship
6.10Johnathan Brown42' 8.5 PRSCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
7.12Quashon Greenlee41' 10.5SCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
8.12Jaibryl Moore39' 11SCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
9.11Trai Reed39' 6 PRSCGreenwoodMar 15Woodmont Meet
10.10Devote Gambrell38' 11 PRSCWestsideMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Devonte Gambrell140' 8 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.12Makel Bell140' 5 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
3.12Michael Bell134' 0 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
4.12Mikel Bell133' 8 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
5.10Cameron Donald128' 3 PRSCWoodmontApr 18Greenville County Championship
6.10Johnathan Brown125' 4 PRSCTL HannaMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
7.10Greyson Marlowe119' 9 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.11Zack Howard117' 8SCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.12Charlie Williams113' 0 PRSCWestsideMar 20Liberty Meet #2
10.9Jay McGuire112' 0 PRSCTL HannaMar 16Foothills Track Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12J.J. Richardson6' 6 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAAAA
2.10Isiaiah Norris6' 2 PRSCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
3.12Nick Hampton6' 0 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
4.11Cooper Arnett5' 10 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
11Dequarius Reed5' 10SCTL HannaMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
11Christian Rivera5' 10 PRSCWoodmontApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
7.10Marquis Morgan5' 8SCGreenwoodMar 15Woodmont Meet
10Cameron Moore5' 8 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
11Tyus Young5' 8 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
11Ansley Charles5' 8SCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Taylor Boyles15' 0 PRSCEasleyApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.11Taylor Boyles14' 11.25 PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Cole Smith14' 6 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAAAA
4.10Taylor Fox13' 0 PRSCEasleyMar 29Pickens County Championship
5.10Evan Motes12' 6 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
6.11Brent Merlo12' 0 PRSCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
7.10Antonius Aarnink11' 7.5 PRSCJL MannMar 27Riverside Home Meet 1
8.10Jonathan Napier11' 6 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
9.12Nathan McCullough10' 6 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
11Timothy Dodds10' 6 PRSCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Isiaiah Norris22' 1.5 PRSCTL HannaMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.11John Pierre21' 5 PRSCTL HannaApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
3.12Nick Hampton21' 4 PRSCWestsideMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
4.12J.J. Richardson21' 0 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleApr 14Spring Fever Relays
5.12Josh Campbell20' 8SCLaurensApr 14Spring Fever Relays
11Tyus Young20' 8 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
7.10Kendarious Fant-Miles20' 7 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.8Ryan Edmond20' 6 PRSCTL HannaMar 16Foothills Track Classic
9.9JJ Hudson20' 4 PRSCTL HannaApr 21Next Generation Invitational
10.11Frank Kay20' 2 PRSCTL HannaApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11John Pierre46' 1.5 PRSCTL HannaMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.12Nick Hampton44' 10 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
3.10Chase Turman44' 3.5 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
4.12J.J. Richardson43' 6.75 PRSCWade Hampton - GreenvilleMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
5.11Frank Kay42' 10SCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
6.11Tyus Young42' 3.75 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
7.10Royal Foster41' 11.5 PRSCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
8.11Ansley Charles41' 9 PRSCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
9.11Yahsire Thompson40' 8.5 PRSCLaurensApr 25SCHSL Region 2-AAAAA
10.10Darius Dotson39' 2 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.