Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Nytavious Groves10.87 PRSCTL HannaApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
2.9Gerrard Donald10.88 PRSCWoodmontMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.11Jimarcus Mattress10.70 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
4.11Ahmad Geter10.94 PRSCWoodmontMar 27Wren Meet
5.11Jeremy Harried11.05 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
6.12Keyshun Kilgore11.08 PRSCWoodmontApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
7.12Jordan Blue11.13SCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.11Trey Carson11.33 PRSCWestsideMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
9.11Jaydon McKinney11.10 PRSCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
10.10Dylan Lyda11.39 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Gerrard Donald22.21SCWoodmontMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
2.10Nytavious Groves22.36 PRSCTL HannaMar 16Foothills Track Classic
3.11Jimarcus Mattress22.62 PRSCWestsideMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
4.11Thomas Jackson22.76 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.12Cameron Henderson23.14 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
6.10Kendarious Fant-Miles23.51 PRSCWestsideMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
7.10Dylan Lyda23.52 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
8.10Truly Jones23.53 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
9.11Jaydon McKinney23.63 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
10.10Isiaiah Norris23.71 PRSCTL HannaApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Thomas Jackson49.42 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.11John Pierre50.08 PRSCTL HannaMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.12Cameron Henderson51.50 PRCACarsonMay 03Marine League prelims
4.11Jimarcus Mattress51.57 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
5.11Christian Rivera53.01 PRSCWoodmontApr 18Greenville County Championship
6.11Xavier Swinger53.28 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
7.12Shomari Miller53.56 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.10Juan Garcia53.64 PRSCWoodmontApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.11Odarius Cade54.20 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
10.9Gerrard Donald54.24 PRSCWoodmontMar 17Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Xavier Swinger2:04.25 PRSCTL HannaMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.12Tyler Laugh2:04.56 PRSCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
3.11Chase Poland2:09.14 PRSCJL MannMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
4.11Blake Mitrick2:09.24 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.12Cameron Murr2:10.49 PRSCJL MannMar 03Diamond Hornets Invitational
6.10Ian Tuesdale2:11.09 PRSCJL MannMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
7.12Luke Seegee2:11.37 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.11Bryce Jones2:12.80 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.10Cooper Seigler2:14.05 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
10.12Zack Hooper2:14.20 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Scott Daughtry4:42.28 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.10Thomas McDonough4:43.71 PRSCJL MannMar 27Riverside Home Meet 1
3.9Gabe Engel4:45.10 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
4.12Jackson Caudell4:45.72 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.10Connor Buckless4:46.05 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
6.10Ian Tuesdale4:47.28 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
7.8Jack McGahey4:50.97 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.10Carter Brumfield4:51.87 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.11Chase Poland4:52.32 PRSCJL MannApr 18Greenville County Championship
10.10Austin Spencer4:52.78SCTL HannaApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Jackson Caudell4:53.5h PRSCJL MannFeb 24Dorman Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Austin Spencer10:01.19 PRSCTL HannaMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.12Jackson Caudell10:03.06 PRSCJL MannMar 03Diamond Hornets Invitational
3.10Connor Buckless10:13.45 PRSCTL HannaApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.10Thomas McDonough10:14.92 PRSCJL MannMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
5.9Gabe Engel10:22.24 PRSCJL MannMar 16Foothills Track Classic
6.10Ian Tuesdale10:34.32SCJL MannMar 16Foothills Track Classic
7.10Scott Daughtry10:40.82 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
8.8Jack McGahey10:40.90 PRSCTL HannaApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
9.9Wesley Brown10:47.31 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
10.10Sean Donlin10:47.72 PRSCJL MannMar 16Foothills Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Elijah Dennis14.99 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.12Jehu Seizeme15.32 PRSCWestsideMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
3.10Nicholas Boatwright15.50 PRSCWoodmontApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
4.11Dequarius Reed15.61 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.11Kynan Robinson15.74 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
6.11Drew Farmer16.84 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
7.11Jalen Young17.04 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.12Blayne Baltazar17.40 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.9Amir Dendy17.48 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
10.9Jamel Harried17.55 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Kynan Robinson59.34 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.12Jehu Seizeme1:00.36 PRSCWestsideMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
3.12Elijah Dennis1:00.41 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
4.11Jalen Young1:00.93 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
5.11Drew Farmer1:01.43 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
6.12Ian Swindoll1:02.67 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
7.9Traywon Wiley1:02.95 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.10Nicholas Rozakos1:03.03 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.12Jackson Caudell1:04.24 PRSCJL MannApr 18Greenville County Championship
10.11Blake Mitrick1:05.02 PRSCJL MannApr 18Greenville County Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jimarcus Mattress
Thomas Jackson
Jordan Blue
Ty Gray
42.66SCWestsideMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
2.Relay Team42.89SCWoodmontMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.Relay Team43.23SCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
4.Cavario Cureton
Shaquen Blassingame
Dylan Lyda
Jeremy Harried
43.60SCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
5.Nehemiah Brown
Jeremiah Blassingame
Christian Scott
Cameron Henderson
44.45SCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jaydon McKinney
Truly Jones
Nytavious Groves
Nick Carson
1:32.76SCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
2.Relay Team1:39.43SCWestsideMar 17Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet
3.Relay Team1:44.81SCWoodmontMar 17Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tyler Laugh
Xavier Swinger
Kynan Robinson
John Pierre
3:28.17SCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.Elijah Dennis
Thomas Jackson
Odarius Cade
Jordan Blue
3:31.79SCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
3.Johnathan Land
Christian Rivera
Juan Garcia
Keyshun Kilgore
3:34.77SCWoodmontApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
4.Luke Seegee
Carter Brumfield
Jalen Young
Ian Swindoll
3:35.56SCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.Cameron Henderson
Blayne Baltazar
Shomari Miller
Charlie Barth
3:40.0hSCJL MannMar 27Riverside Home Meet 1
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Xavier Swinger
Bryce Jones
Connor Buckless
Tyler Laugh
8:32.32SCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.Carter Brumfield
Will Fortner
Ian Swindoll
Luke Seegee
8:36.86SCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
3.Relay Team8:43.37SCJL MannMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
4.Odarius Cade
Knowledje Davis
Wesley Brown
Zack Hooper
9:07.58SCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.Ethan Ellis
Ezekiel Groves
Josh Hopkins
Juan Penuela
9:44.0hSCWoodmontMar 29Mauldin JV Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jaydon McKinney
Truly Jones
Nytavious Groves
John Pierre
1:34.63SCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
2.Knowledje Davis
LaDarius Donaldson
Nehemiah Smith
Odarius Cade
1:47.01SCWestsideMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Kynan Robinson
Cooper Seigler
Isiaiah Norris
JJ Hudson
3:59.16SCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Tyler Laugh
Xavier Swinger
Connor Buckless
Scott Daughtry
11:28.85SCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Michael Bell49' 0.25 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
2.12Charlie Williams48' 4.5 PRSCWestsideMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
3.10Devonte Gambrell44' 9 PRSCWestsideApr 16Upstate Tri-County JV Championship
4.11Zack Howard43' 7 PRSCWestsideMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
5.11Wyatt Wilkins43' 4 PRSCWoodmontApr 18Greenville County Championship
6.10Johnathan Brown42' 8.5 PRSCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
7.12Quashon Greenlee41' 10.5SCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
8.10Devote Gambrell38' 11 PRSCWestsideMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
9.12Jalen Thompson38' 10 PRSCJL MannMar 16Foothills Track Classic
10.10Jackson Wilson37' 6 PRSCEasleyMar 12Seneca vs. Crescent, Daniel, Easley, West Oak
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Devonte Gambrell140' 8 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
2.12Makel Bell140' 5 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
3.12Michael Bell134' 0 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
4.12Mikel Bell133' 8 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
5.10Cameron Donald128' 3 PRSCWoodmontApr 18Greenville County Championship
6.10Johnathan Brown125' 4 PRSCTL HannaMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
7.10Greyson Marlowe119' 9 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
8.11Zack Howard117' 8SCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.12Charlie Williams113' 0 PRSCWestsideMar 20Liberty Meet #2
10.9Jay McGuire112' 0 PRSCTL HannaMar 16Foothills Track Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Isiaiah Norris6' 2 PRSCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
2.12Nick Hampton6' 0 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
3.11Dequarius Reed5' 10SCTL HannaMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
11Christian Rivera5' 10 PRSCWoodmontApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
11Cooper Arnett5' 10 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
6.10Cameron Moore5' 8 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
11Tyus Young5' 8 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
11Ansley Charles5' 8SCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9.11Tavarius Patterson5' 6 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9Jeremiah Blassingame5' 6 PRSCJL MannMar 27Riverside Home Meet 1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Taylor Boyles15' 0 PRSCEasleyApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.11Taylor Boyles14' 1.25 PRUnattachedJul 08USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
3.10Taylor Fox13' 0 PRSCEasleyMar 29Pickens County Championship
4.10Evan Motes12' 6 PRSCTL HannaApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.11Brent Merlo12' 0 PRSCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
6.10Antonius Aarnink11' 7.5 PRSCJL MannMar 27Riverside Home Meet 1
7.11Timothy Dodds10' 6 PRSCTL HannaApr 14Spring Fever Relays
12Nathan McCullough10' 6 PRSCWestsideApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
9.12Owen Pickens10' 0 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
9Charlie Barth10' 0 PRSCJL MannApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Isiaiah Norris22' 1.5 PRSCTL HannaMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.11John Pierre21' 5 PRSCTL HannaApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
3.12Nick Hampton21' 4 PRSCWestsideMar 10Chick-Fil-A Games
4.11Tyus Young20' 8 PRSCEasleyApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
5.10Kendarious Fant-Miles20' 7 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
6.8Ryan Edmond20' 6 PRSCTL HannaMar 16Foothills Track Classic
7.9JJ Hudson20' 4 PRSCTL HannaApr 21Next Generation Invitational
8.11Frank Kay20' 2 PRSCTL HannaApr 10Hanna Home Meet #4
9.11Jeremy Harried19' 11.5 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
10.10Chase Turman19' 11 PRSCEasleyMar 29Pickens County Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11John Pierre46' 1.5 PRSCTL HannaMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.12Nick Hampton44' 10 PRSCWestsideApr 27SCHSL Region 1-AAAAA
3.10Chase Turman44' 3.5 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
4.11Frank Kay42' 10SCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
5.11Tyus Young42' 3.75 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
6.10Royal Foster41' 11.5 PRSCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
7.11Ansley Charles41' 9 PRSCTL HannaApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
8.10Darius Dotson39' 2 PRSCTL HannaMar 28Hanna Home Meet #3
9.10Cameron Moore38' 3 PRSCEasleyApr 18Upstate Tri-County Championship
9Emmale Sullivan38' 3 PRSCTL HannaApr 21Next Generation Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.