Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Alan Alvarez Jr10.57 PR (1.6)SCWhite KnollMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAAAA
2.12Michael Jamison11.08 PRSCDutch ForkApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
3.12Jordan Trapp11.25 PRSCDutch ForkApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
4.10Olajuwon Wilson11.33 PRSCChapinApr 18Chapin Meet
11Elliott Herndon11.33 PRSCLexingtonApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
6.10Shaq Garvin11.35 PRSCRiver BluffApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
7.9Connor Lehmann11.38 PRSCChapinApr 18Chapin Meet
8.10Brennan Coffer11.45 PRSCLexingtonApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
9.10Grayson Gaffney11.54 PRSCRiver BluffApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
10.11Uchenna Wosu11.55 PRSCChapinMar 28Chapin Meet 3
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Alan Alvarez Jr21.34 PR (.1)SCWhite KnollJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Michael Jamison22.61 PRSCDutch ForkApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
3.11Kalyn Cook23.06 PRSCRiver BluffMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
4.10Shaq Garvin23.15 PRSCRiver BluffApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
5.11Nijuan Mayorquin23.24 PR (.5)SCLexingtonApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.10Olajuwon Wilson23.25 PRSCChapinApr 18Chapin Meet
7.9Connor Lehmann23.26 PRSCChapinApr 18Chapin Meet
8.11Uchenna Wosu23.38 PRSCChapinMar 14Chapin Meet
9.10Grayson Gaffney23.79 PR (1.4)SCRiver BluffApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
10Hillard Garner23.79SCLexingtonApr 18Lexington County Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Alan Alvarez Jr49.80SCWhite KnollMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.9Connor Lehmann53.03 PRSCChapinMar 28Chapin Meet 3
3.12Chris Best53.26SCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
4.10Tyler Keel53.90 PRSCLexingtonMar 10Clash of the Carolinas
5.12Cameron Goines53.98 PRSCDutch ForkApr 18Lexington County Championship
6.-Maurice McGuire54.38 PRSCDutch ForkApr 18Lexington County Championship
7.12Andrew Jamison54.70 PRSCDutch ForkMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
8.10Azhane Salaam54.74 PRSCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
9.9Cooper Dotson54.89 PRSCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
10.11Micah Howard54.94SCLexingtonMar 28Lexington Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kieran Schuetterle1:57.54 PRSCChapinMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAAA
2.11Jack Mensch1:58.43 PRSCDutch ForkMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.12Colby Caviness2:01.29SCRiver BluffMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
4.10William Johnson2:01.97 PRSCLexingtonMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
5.11Jaden Kingsley2:04.99 PRSCChapinMar 28Chapin Meet 3
6.11Jonathan Tan2:05.73 PRSCRiver BluffApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
7.11Coleman Devaney2:07.50 PRSCDutch ForkApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
8.12Hunter Whetstone2:10.29 PRSCLexingtonApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
9.9Jacob Mangione2:10.56 PRSCRiver BluffApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
10.10Heath Macdonald2:11.49SCLexingtonMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Colby Caviness4:25.79 PRSCRiver BluffMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAAAA
2.11Jaden Kingsley4:27.25 PRSCChapinMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
3.10William Johnson4:33.91 PRSCLexingtonMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
4.11Jonathan Tan4:35.77 PRSCRiver BluffMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
5.12Evan Fish4:39.17 PRSCDutch ForkMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
6.12Jeffrey Keene4:40.23SCLexingtonMar 28Lexington Invitational
7.12Hunter Whetstone4:45.82 PRSCLexingtonMar 28Lexington Invitational
8.12Brandon Wilson4:47.17 PRSCRiver BluffMar 10Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
9.10Heath Macdonald4:52.51SCLexingtonApr 18Lexington County Championship
10.8Zander Jeffcoat4:55.46 PRSCLexingtonMar 28Lexington Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Jaden Kingsley4:30.63 PRSCChapinApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.12Colby Caviness4:35.48 PRSCRiver BluffApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.12Evan Fish4:43.26 PRSCDutch ForkApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.10Heath Macdonald4:45.82 PRSCLexingtonApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.12Brandon Wilson4:53.37 PRSCRiver BluffApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.9Chris Conrick4:55.62 PRSCRiver BluffApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
7.12Thomas Sutcliffe4:59.42SCLexingtonApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
8.11Jonathan Tan5:01.5h PRSCRiver BluffFeb 24Dorman Distance Carnival
9.11Ben Brown5:11.02 PRSCRiver BluffApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
10.8Owen Harries5:12.59 PRSCLexingtonApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jeffrey Keene9:51.14 PRSCLexingtonApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.8Zander Jeffcoat9:54.80 PRSCLexingtonApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.11Jaden Kingsley10:06.40 PRSCChapinMay 05SCHSL AAAA Qualifier
4.10Heath Macdonald10:08.51 PRSCLexingtonApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
5.12Brandon Wilson10:16.00 PRSCRiver BluffApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.12Evan Fish10:25.02 PRSCDutch ForkMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
7.12Jacob Marsh10:35.35 PRSCRiver BluffMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
8.9Chris Conrick10:45.15 PRSCRiver BluffMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
9.12Hunter Whetstone10:49.83SCLexingtonApr 18Lexington County Championship
10.9Nicholas Kiser10:52.59 PRSCDutch ForkApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Lj Gray14.03 PR (.2)SCWhite KnollMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAAAA
2.12Elijah Fulmore14.99 PRSCDutch ForkMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.10Jaden Powe15.66 PRSCDutch ForkMar 03Diamond Hornets Invitational
4.10Kyle Snelson16.06 PRSCRiver BluffApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
5.8Tj Peebles16.26 PRSCWhite KnollApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
6.12Nathaniel Allen16.51SCRiver BluffMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
7.10Teyvon King17.05 PRSCRiver BluffMar 30Friday Night Lights Invitational
8.9Derrick Hedrick-Davis17.06 PRSCLexingtonApr 18Lexington County Championship
9.10Will Lauer17.60 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
10.8Ryan Norwood18.80 PRSCChapinMar 28Chapin Meet 3
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Derrick Hedrick-Davis46.40 PRSCLexingtonMar 10Clash of the Carolinas
2.9Terrell Cook49.95 PRSCLexingtonMar 10Clash of the Carolinas
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.8Tj Peebles58.64 PRSCWhite KnollMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.11John-Hunter James59.24 PRSCDutch ForkApr 18Lexington County Championship
3.12Elijah Fulmore1:00.50 PRSCDutch ForkMar 28Lexington Invitational
4.9Derrick Hedrick-Davis1:01.37 PRSCLexingtonApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
5.12Nathaniel Allen1:01.46 PRSCRiver BluffApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
6.10Kyle Snelson1:01.84 PRSCRiver BluffMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
7.8Ryan Norwood1:03.55 PRSCChapinMay 05SCHSL AAAA Qualifier
8.10Jaden Powe1:03.72 PRSCDutch ForkApr 18Lexington County Championship
9.12Trevor Bond1:04.31 PRSCLexingtonApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
10.10Noah Rankin1:04.32 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.29SCDutch ForkApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
2.Connor Lehmann
Taison Thomas
Uchenna Wosu
Olajuwon Wilson
43.60SCChapinMay 05SCHSL AAAA Qualifier
3.Relay Team44.30SCRiver BluffApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
4.Relay Team44.69SCLexingtonApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
5.Darius Derrick-Jones
Donavan Johnson
Jamias Holloway
JuJuan Johnson
45.26SCWhite KnollMar 28Chapin Meet 3
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Kalyn Cook
Grayson Gaffney
Shaq Garvin
Chris Best
1:37.33SCRiver BluffMar 10Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
2.Derrick Hedrick-Davis
Trevor Bond
Justin Caughman
Elliott Herndon
1:38.24SCLexingtonMar 17Glover Smiley, Jr. Track Classic Vikings Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:32.86SCWhite KnollApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
2.Connor Lehmann
Uchenna Wosu
Joseph Humphries
Kieran Schuetterle
3:33.36SCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
3.Elijah Ngugi
Cameron Goines
Andrew Jamison
Mike James
3:34.22SCDutch ForkApr 18Lexington County Championship
4.William Johnson
Bryson Collins
Cole Ouzts
Micah Howard
3:42.22SCLexingtonMar 17Glover Smiley, Jr. Track Classic Vikings Relays
5.Nathaniel Allen
Chris Best
Kyle Snelson
Cooper Dotson
3:42.40SCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:35.77SCRiver BluffApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.Relay Team8:36.19SCLexingtonMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.Kieran Schuetterle
Reese Melvin
Luke Harmon
Joseph Humphries
8:48.43SCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
4.Relay Team8:53.56SCDutch ForkApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.Luke Martin
Justin Cole
Kameryn Johnson
Simon Baumgartner
9:44.00SCWhite KnollMar 28Chapin Meet 3
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Donavan Johnson
Darius Derrick-Jones
Luke Martin
Simon Baumgartner
1:41.74SCWhite KnollMar 10Sumter Optimist Relays
2.Trevor Bond
Elliott Herndon
Bryson Collins
Cole Ouzts
1:45.33SCLexingtonMar 17Glover Smiley, Jr. Track Classic Vikings Relays
3.CJ Sampson
Antonio Gantt
Teyvon King
Parker Palmer
1:47.88SCRiver BluffMar 10Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Antonio Gantt
Timmie Searcy
Cody Shepard
Uriah West
4:00.26SCRiver BluffMar 10Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
2.Relay Team4:01.24SCWhite KnollMar 10Sumter Optimist Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.William Johnson
Jeffrey Keene
Micah Howard
Heath Macdonald
11:29.71SCLexingtonMar 17Glover Smiley, Jr. Track Classic Vikings Relays
2.Cooper Dotson
Jonathan Tan
Tanner Shumate
Colby Caviness
11:31.83SCRiver BluffMar 10Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
3.Joe Garay
Murray Newell
Hector Cepeda
Justin Cole
12:58.75SCWhite KnollMar 10Sumter Optimist Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Chris Burton45' 1 PRSCDutch ForkMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.12Logan Thomas44' 7 PRSCLexingtonApr 18Lexington County Championship
3.11Hampton Ergle43' 9.5 PRSCLexingtonMar 28Lexington Invitational
4.12Ryan Trinter42' 10 PRSCChapinMar 28Chapin Meet 3
5.11David Kinard41' 9 PRSCWhite KnollApr 18Lexington County Championship
6.-Noah Johnson41' 6 PRSCRiver BluffMar 10Armed Forces Cavalier Relays
7.12Kyzjuan Knight41' 4 PRSCWhite KnollApr 18Lexington County Championship
8.12Douglas Summers40' 6.25SCWhite KnollApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
9.12Jacob Hionis39' 9 PRSCDutch ForkMar 28Lexington Invitational
10.11Lucas Nash38' 7 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Douglas Summers129' 5 PRSCWhite KnollApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
2.12Ryan Trinter129' 3 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
3.12Logan Thomas124' 4 PRSCLexingtonMar 28Lexington Invitational
4.11Hampton Ergle123' 3 PRSCLexingtonMar 07Chapin Meet
5.12Kwondre Gallman118' 6 PRSCDutch ForkApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
6.11Lucas Nash111' 7 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
7.12Noah Swigle110' 0 PRSCChapinMar 28Chapin Meet 3
8.10Caleb Meyerand109' 9 PRSCWhite KnollMar 28Chapin Meet 3
9.12Jacob Hionis109' 4 PRSCDutch ForkApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
10.11Jamar Walker108' 4 PRSCDutch ForkApr 18Lexington County Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Dallas Wise6' 9 PRSCDutch ForkMar 28Lexington Invitational
2.11Maddux Harrell5' 10 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
11Tyler McCray5' 10 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
12Zach Brabham5' 10 PRSCWhite KnollMar 28Chapin Meet 3
10Kyle Snelson5' 10 PRSCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
6.11Banks Todd5' 8 PRSCChapinMar 17Silver Fox Invitational
7.8Tj Peebles5' 6 PRSCWhite KnollApr 18Lexington County Championship
10JuJuan Johnson5' 6SCWhite KnollApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
12Logan Thomas5' 6 PRSCLexingtonMar 28Lexington Invitational
11Ryan Krick5' 6 PRSCLexingtonMar 28Lexington Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Sam LaRosa12' 6 PRSCChapinMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAAA
2.8Jack Norris12' 0 PRSCChapinMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAAA
3.11Blake Hales11' 6 PRSCChapinMar 28Chapin Meet 3
11Cole Hodges11' 6SCChapinMar 24Bob Jenkins SCTCCA Coaches Classic
10Jacob Dickson11' 6 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
6.9Phil Kornet11' 0 PRSCLexingtonApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
11Issac Nusbaum11' 0 PRSCWhite KnollMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
8.11Mason Burris10' 6 PRSCChapinApr 18Chapin Meet
10John Wessinger10' 6 PRSCChapinMar 28Chapin Meet 3
10.9Jordan Balestrero9' 6 PRSCLexingtonApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
-Owen Price9' 6 PRSCDutch ForkApr 18Lexington County Championship
10Tytus Lynn9' 6 PRSCChapinMar 07Chapin Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Dallas Wise22' 10.5 PRSCDutch ForkMay 12SCHSL State Championship - Class AAAAA
2.12Lj Gray20' 10.5 PRSCWhite KnollApr 18Lexington County Championship
3.10Shaq Garvin20' 9.5 PRSCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
4.12Elijah Ngugi20' 6 PRSCDutch ForkApr 18Lexington County Championship
5.9Trace Danley20' 4.5 PRSCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
6.11Taison Thomas20' 3.75 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
7.12Alan Alvarez Jr20' 1 PRSCWhite KnollApr 18Lexington County Championship
9Kendall Long20' 1 PRSCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
9.11Kobe Robinson19' 8.5 PRSCDutch ForkApr 26SCHSL Region 5-AAAAA
10.11Banks Todd19' 6 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Elijah Ngugi45' 4.25 PRSCDutch ForkApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.12Lj Gray42' 11.5 PRSCWhite KnollMay 05SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.10JuJuan Johnson42' 0 PRSCWhite KnollApr 18Lexington County Championship
4.12Zach Brabham40' 3.5 PRSCWhite KnollApr 18Lexington County Championship
5.9Kendall Long40' 1 PRSCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
6.10Armando Maestre40' 0 PRSCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
7.11Tyler McCray39' 10 PRSCChapinApr 25SCHSL Region 5-AAAA
8.11James Johnson39' 7 PRSCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
9.10Shaq Garvin39' 5 PRSCRiver BluffApr 18Lexington County Championship
10.11Banks Todd38' 7.5 PRSCChapinApr 18Chapin Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.