Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Brevin Sims11.00 PRTNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)Apr 17Red Bank HS Home Meet
2.11Jayden Harrison*11.06 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
3.12Coby Colquitt*11.11 PR (-1.3)TNAustin-East MagnetApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
4.10Jeremiah Batiste11.18TNTynerApr 17Red Bank HS Home Meet
12Jimmyrious Parker11.18TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMar 28EHS Home Meet #1
6.12Nick Capps*11.24TNSouth PittsburgApr 19CCS Small School Challange
7.12Job Blacksmith11.32TNEast Nashville MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
8.-Ivan Dayton, Jr.*11.33 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
9.11Kaden Taylor11.43 PRTNNorthview AcademyMar 20Sevier Co Home Meet #2
10.12Bryan Brown11.45 PR (1.8)TNAlcoaMar 03East Tennessee Jamboree
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jayden Harrison*22.32 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
2.10Brevin Sims22.43 PRTNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)Apr 13Optimist Championship
3.12Nickson Pierre22.50TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMar 28EHS Home Meet #1
4.10Jeremiah Batiste22.63 PRTNTynerApr 17Red Bank HS Home Meet
5.12Job Blacksmith22.67 (-1.1)TNEast Nashville MagnetMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
6.12Aristotle Huffman*22.70 (-.7)TNAustin-East MagnetApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
7.12Martes Forbes22.81TNAustin-East MagnetMar 31Farragut Invitational
8.12Coby Colquitt22.82 PRTNAustin-East MagnetApr 10RoadRunner Invitational
9.12Tyquan Rodgers23.01 PRTNAustin-East MagnetMar 31Farragut Invitational
10.12Nick Capps23.03 PRTNSouth PittsburgMar 27Red Bank HS Home Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Nickson Pierre49.36TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
2.12joseph Norwood50.63TNBrainerdApr 12Red Bank HS Home Meet
3.12Tyquan Rodgers50.76 PRTNAustin-East MagnetApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
4.11Darian Jones52.27 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMar 28EHS Home Meet #1
5.11Hollis Edwards53.04TNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)Apr 12Red Bank HS Home Meet
6.10Brevin Sims53.13 PRTNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)Mar 20Red Bank Meet 1
7.11Coerion Williams53.23 PRTNWhites CreekApr 18USN Quad #4
8.11Kwame Hayes53.38 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
9.12Jahson Jackson*53.67 PRTNAustin-East MagnetApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
10.11Angel Soler*53.88TNAlcoaApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
12Taylor Mccarty53.88TNNorthview AcademyApr 10RoadRunner Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jackson Lillard2:02.38 PRTNSignal MountainMar 17Homewood Invitational
2.12Emmerson Fulton*2:02.77 PRTNGatlinburg-PittmanApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
3.12Tamjeed Azad*2:03.48 PRTNSignal MountainApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
4.11Chris Green*2:03.77 PRTNAustin-East MagnetApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
5.11Jackson Sparks*2:04.25 PRTNL & N STEM AcademyApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
6.12Jonah Bird2:07.16 PRTNSignal MountainApr 14CCS Fast Break Invitational
7.12Pablo Rivas2:08.49 PRTNUniversity SchoolMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
8.12Zach Romans2:09.28 PRTNSequatchie CountyApr 12Red Bank HS Home Meet
9.12Garrison Wheeler2:10.91 PRTNSignal MountainMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
10.12Nick Holloway2:11.08TNAlcoaMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jonah Bird4:32.12 PRTNSignal MountainMar 17Homewood Invitational
2.12Garrison Wheeler4:42.53 PRTNSignal MountainMar 17Homewood Invitational
3.11Alex Ponce4:42.63TNMerrol Hyde MagnetMar 15Creek Wood All-Comers
4.10Seth Jinks4:43.96TNL & N STEM AcademyApr 12Bearden HS Meet
5.12Tamjeed Azad4:44.13 PRTNSignal MountainMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
6.12Pablo Rivas4:47.79TNUniversity SchoolMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
7.12Emmerson Fulton4:48.03 PRTNGatlinburg-PittmanMar 20Sevier Co Home Meet #2
8.12Samir Koko4:53.32 PRTNAlcoaMar 03East Tennessee Jamboree
9.9Will Beasley4:59.28 PRTNGrace Christian AcademyApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
10.12Garret McGlasson4:59.80 PRTNMerrol Hyde MagnetMar 15Creek Wood All-Comers
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Jonah Bird*4:29.20 PRTNSignal MountainApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
2.11Jackson Lillard*4:38.59 PRTNSignal MountainApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
3.12Garrison Wheeler*4:40.80 PRTNSignal MountainApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
4.12Samir Koko*4:41.05 PRTNAlcoaApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
5.12Pablo Rivas4:43.78 PRTNUniversity SchoolMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
6.10Seth Jinks*4:44.87 PRTNL & N STEM AcademyApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
7.11Porter Bradley4:46.19 PRTNUniversity SchoolMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
8.10Austin Wingfield5:03.09 PRTNSignal MountainMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
9.12Michael Cornett5:09.24 PRTNSignal MountainMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
10.12Kyle Creasy*5:12.18 PRTNAlcoaApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Paxton Davis10:36.31 PRTNDresdenMar 31Laker Track Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Porter Bradley*10:00.37 PRTNUniversity SchoolApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
2.12Samir Koko10:34.00 PRTNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
3.12Tamjeed Azad10:43.19 PRTNSignal MountainMar 17Homewood Invitational
4.9Will Beasley*10:51.43 PRTNGrace Christian AcademyApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
5.10Mack Alas11:13.32 PRTNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)Apr 17Red Bank HS Home Meet
6.8Nick Daniel*11:15.92 PRTNUniversity SchoolApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
7.12Michael Cornett11:28.36 PRTNSignal MountainMar 27Red Bank HS Home Meet
8.9Daniel Hillard11:31.63 PRTNSignal MountainMar 17Homewood Invitational
9.12Evan Kimes11:36.72 PRTNColumbia AcademyMar 31The Robert James Warrior Invitational
10.11Hunter Patton11:38.92 PRTNTellico PlainsApr 05WVHS 1/2 & 1/2 Meet
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Jonah Bird*9:47.12 PRTNSignal MountainApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
2.12Garrison Wheeler10:11.09 PRTNSignal MountainMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.11Jackson Lillard10:25.06 PRTNSignal MountainMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
4.12Tamjeed Azad10:26.90 PRTNSignal MountainMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
5.11Porter Bradley10:27.09TNUniversity SchoolMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
6.9Daniel Hillard*10:58.58 PRTNSignal MountainApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
7.8Nick Daniel11:03.56 PRTNUniversity SchoolMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
8.-Max Sewell*11:12.95 PRTNSignal MountainApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
9.10Thomas Johnson11:39.96 PRTNUniversity SchoolMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
10.9Andrew Hines*14:46.82 PRTNL & N STEM AcademyApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Brevin Sims14.18 PRTNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)Apr 13Optimist Championship
2.12Hunter Marsh16.14 PR (2.2)TNAlcoaMar 03East Tennessee Jamboree
3.12Adam Jones16.54TNEast Nashville MagnetMar 27Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
4.12Julian Lane16.60TNWest GreeneApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
5.10Johnquiez Guerrier16.73 PRTNKIPP Nashville College PrepMar 24Johnny "O" Invitational
6.11Darius Willis*16.95 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
11Timothy Doneski16.95 (2.2)TNAlcoaMar 03East Tennessee Jamboree
8.9Davin Bryant18.60TNStratfordApr 18USN Quad #4
9.12Rodney Jones18.96 PRTNLoudonMar 20Loudon Invitational
10.8Cannon Pilller19.03 PRTNGatlinburg-PittmanMar 20Sevier Co Home Meet #2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kiyontae Warren*38.64TNAustin-East MagnetApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
2.10Brevin Sims39.11TNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)Apr 17Red Bank HS Home Meet
3.12Hunter Marsh40.44 PRTNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
4.11Darius Willis42.38 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
5.12Adam Jones42.68 PRTNEast Nashville MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
6.11Timothy Doneski43.85TNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
7.12Laykin Dotson44.78TNEast Nashville MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
8.12Deonta Marable45.02 PRTNWhites CreekApr 18USN Quad #4
9.11Cole Scott*45.19 PRTNGrace Christian AcademyApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
10.12Rodney Jones45.62 PRTNLoudonMar 31Farragut Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.66TNAustin-East MagnetApr 10RoadRunner Invitational
2.Ivan Dayton, Jr.
Jayden Harrison
Cedric Watkins
Jimmyrious Parker
42.95TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMar 28EHS Home Meet #1
3.Job Blacksmith
Wanyea Stevenson
Jashon Perkins
Jalon Lawrence
44.12TNEast Nashville MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
4.Tristin Riddle
Elijah Cox
Mikael Ayl
Bryan Brown
44.15TNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
5.Willard Duckett
Jerome Stoudamire
Deondre Hampton
Jeremiah Batiste
45.23TNTynerApr 17Red Bank HS Home Meet
6.Ceandre Bradley
Drequan Gills
Deranus Mitchell
Malique Johnson
45.59TNStratfordApr 11USN quad meet #3
7.Relay Team45.76TNFairviewApr 144th Invitational at the Wood
8.Relay Team*45.81TNWhites CreekApr 21Doug Hall Relays
9.Jordan Evans
Ciante' Chaney
Byron Sanders
Daniel Locklin
45.86TNBrainerdApr 12Red Bank HS Home Meet
10.Relay Team46.02TNNorthview AcademyApr 10RoadRunner Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Coby Colquitt
Jahson Jackson
Kiyontae Warren
Elijah Jeter-Whittman
1:30.00TNAustin-East MagnetApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
2.Tristin Riddle
Elijah Cox
Mikael Ayl
Bryan Brown
1:30.04TNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
3.Cedric Watkins
Jayden Harrison
Darian Jones
Nickson Pierre
1:30.28TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
4.joseph Norwood
Jordan Evans
Demetrius Hampton
Jaylan Pinkerton
1:31.71TNBrainerdApr 17Red Bank HS Home Meet
5.Willard Duckett
Jerome Stoudamire
Martavius Ryals
Deondre Hampton
1:33.90TNTynerApr 17Red Bank HS Home Meet
6.Relay Team*1:34.17TNWhites CreekApr 21Doug Hall Relays
7.Trent Johnson
Wanyea Stevenson
Jashon Perkins
Jaylon London
1:34.23TNEast Nashville MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
8.Relay Team1:34.55TNFairviewApr 144th Invitational at the Wood
9.Relay Team1:35.62TNNorthview AcademyApr 10RoadRunner Invitational
10.Relay Team1:36.84TNLoudonMar 31Farragut Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:26.34TNAustin-East MagnetApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
2.Relay Team*3:33.63TNWhites CreekApr 21Doug Hall Relays
3.joseph Norwood
Xiyeer Lattimore
Jaylan Pinkerton
Demetrius Hampton
3:36.17TNBrainerdApr 17Red Bank HS Home Meet
4.Darian Jones
Kwame Hayes
Danmion Allen
Nickson Pierre
3:37.70TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
5.Hunter Marsh
Timothy Doneski
Nick Holloway
Mikael Ayl*
3:37.91TNAlcoaApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
6.Relay Team3:42.93TNLoudonMar 31Farragut Invitational
7.Relay Team3:47.51TNFairviewApr 144th Invitational at the Wood
8.Willard Duckett
Mikaylon Howard
Brandon Sandford
Martavius Ryals
3:47.65TNTynerApr 17Red Bank HS Home Meet
9.Relay Team3:49.67TNNorthview AcademyApr 10RoadRunner Invitational
10.Jackson Lillard
Tamjeed Azad
Eli Parsley
Austin Wingfield*
3:50.65TNSignal MountainApr 19CCS Small School Challange
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:24.51TNSignal MountainMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.Samir Koko
Angel Soler
Hunter McCoy
Kyle Creasy*
8:46.84TNAlcoaApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
3.Relay Team*8:52.59TNWhites CreekApr 21Doug Hall Relays
4.Relay Team9:04.82TNLoudonMar 31Farragut Invitational
5.Relay Team9:11.54TNL & N STEM AcademyApr 12Bearden HS Meet
6.Relay Team9:14.06TNUniversity SchoolMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
7.Ethan Baker
Kyle Teague
Bobby Bohanon
Jordan Blacker
9:18.69TNNorthview AcademyMar 13Sevier Co Home Meet #1
8.Michael Brock
Anthony Henry
Aaron Sanders
Taijah Leftwich
9:21.89TNEast Nashville MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
9.Ceandre Bradley
Timothy Short
Travis Day
Bryan Roby
9:30.02TNStratfordApr 11USN quad meet #3
10.Jarrett Stewart
Zach Romans
Paxton Albright
Scott Edwards
9:33.75TNSequatchie CountyApr 12Red Bank HS Home Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team*1:43.84TNWhites CreekApr 21Doug Hall Relays
2.Relay Team1:45.51TNGateway UniversityApr 14Houston Track Classic
3.Tyrone Jones
Parker Maxey
Drake Murphree
Drake Yates
1:52.34TNDresdenMar 31Laker Track Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team*3:59.90TNEast Nashville MagnetApr 21Doug Hall Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team11:00.55TNSignal MountainMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
2.Samir Koko
Angel Soler
Hunter McCoy
Kyle Creasy*
11:44.84TNAlcoaApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
3.Eli Butler
Paxton Davis
Parker Maxey
Drake Yates
12:53.28TNDresdenMar 31Laker Track Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Elijah Simmons51' 2.5TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetMar 28EHS Home Meet #1
2.12Brian Watson44' 9 PRTNEast Nashville MagnetMar 27Lipscomb Academy Quad Meet
3.9Corey Moseley*43' 9 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
4.11Jakobe Robinson40' 10.75 PRTNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
5.12Alexander Kelly40' 1 PRTNStratfordApr 18USN Quad #4
6.12Christopher Stevenson39' 8 PRTNAustin-East MagnetApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
7.10Braxton Alford39' 6.5 PRTNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
8.10Xavier Smith39' 1 PRTNCheatham Co CentralMar 15Creek Wood All-Comers
9.9Deairrus Waller38' 10 PRTNStratfordApr 18USN Quad #4
10.12Corey Moore*38' 8 PRTNWhites CreekApr 21Doug Hall Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Elijah Simmons*141' 10TNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
2.9Corey Moseley*134' 4 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
3.12Jacob Maness130' 2 PRTNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
4.12Brian Watson128' 3 PRTNEast Nashville MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
5.12Chandon Page118' 9 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
6.9Braxton Baumann112' 5 PRTNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
7.12Cole Chapman107' 0 PRTNGrace Christian AcademyApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
8.10Braxton Alford106' 8.25 PRTNAlcoaMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
9.12Jymon Scott105' 2 PRTNArts & Sciences (Chattanooga)Apr 12Red Bank HS Home Meet
11Gabriel Buzek105' 2 PRTNGrace Christian AcademyApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10JD Thaxton6' 2TNLoudonMar 03East Tennessee Jamboree
2.12Bryan Brown6' 0TNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
3.12Kajuan Bullard5' 10 PRTNAustin-East MagnetMar 31Farragut Invitational
4.9Josiah Titus-Lenox*5' 8 PRTNPearl Cohn-Business MagnetApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
5.11Cole Scott*5' 6 PRTNGrace Christian AcademyApr 19EHS Home Meet #3
10Tyler Merrell5' 6 PRTNWhites CreekApr 18USN Quad #4
11Trey Bell5' 6TNFairviewApr 144th Invitational at the Wood
8.11Kyle Teague5' 5.75 PRTNNorthview AcademyMar 20Sevier Co Home Meet #2
9.10Dillon Jewell5' 4TNFairviewMar 15Creek Wood All-Comers
11Tristan Biddy5' 4 PRTNWest GreeneApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
10Rashaun Richardson5' 4 PRTNWhites CreekApr 18USN Quad #4
11Drake Yates5' 4 PRTNDresdenMar 31Laker Track Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Hunter Marsh12' 0TNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
2.12Moses Coley11' 6TNUniversity SchoolMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.12Aidan Costello*10' 6TNUniversity SchoolApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
4.10Colton Fulk9' 0 PRTNWest GreeneApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
5.8Cannon Pilller8' 11.75TNGatlinburg-PittmanMar 20Sevier Co Home Meet #2
6.10Chase Jennings8' 0 PRTNWest GreeneApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
7.-Max Sewell*7' 0 PRTNSignal MountainApr 19CCS Small School Challange
8.9Matthew Bretscher6' 11.75 PRTNL & N STEM AcademyApr 12Bearden HS Meet
9.12Joseph Garmany6' 6TNGatlinburg-PittmanMar 20Sevier Co Home Meet #2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12joseph Norwood21' 7TNBrainerdApr 12Red Bank HS Home Meet
2.12Bryan Brown21' 6.25 PRTNAlcoaMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
3.12Malik Watkins21' 5.5 PRTNEast Nashville MagnetApr 12EHS Home Meet #2
4.10Johnquiez Guerrier21' 4.25 PRTNKIPP Nashville College PrepMar 24Johnny "O" Invitational
5.11Deranus Mitchell21' 3 PRTNStratfordApr 18USN Quad #4
6.10Jeremiah Batiste21' 0 PRTNTynerMar 27Red Bank HS Home Meet
7.12Darius James20' 10 PRTNFairviewApr 144th Invitational at the Wood
8.10Zach Drake20' 9 PRTNWhites CreekApr 18USN Quad #4
9.10Gordan Amire20' 8.75 PRTNEast Nashville MagnetMar 24Hardin Valley Invitational
10.12Shariq Dodd20' 5TNMcMinn CentralMar 20Loudon Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Samir Koko*41' 11 PR (1.3)TNAlcoaApr 21Volunteer Track Classic
2.12Caleb Dutton39' 5 PRTNLoudonMar 31Farragut Invitational
3.11Darian Mattress38' 11.5 PRTNAlcoaApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
4.11Skyler Mohler*37' 10 PRTNSequatchie CountyApr 19CCS Small School Challange
5.12Joseph Garmany37' 1.25TNGatlinburg-PittmanMar 20Sevier Co Home Meet #2
6.11Piper Carter37' 0 PRTNTellico PlainsMar 20Loudon Invitational
7.12Caleb Cruz36' 0.75 PRTNNorthview AcademyMar 13Sevier Co Home Meet #1
8.11Christian Graham35' 0.5 PRTNAlcoaMar 13Sevier Co Home Meet #1
9.11Angel Soler34' 5TNAlcoaMar 13Sevier Co Home Meet #1
10.11Ashod Armour33' 6.5 PRTNTynerApr 12Red Bank HS Home Meet
10Ray Wyatt33' 6.5 PRTNNorthview AcademyMar 03East Tennessee Jamboree
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.