Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Gareth Ashton10.97 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 22Jarrell Cougar Relays
2.12Collin Scheuring11.27 PR (3.4)TXBay Area ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.11Zongxuan Dominic Cao11.33 PRTXSan Marcos BaptistApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
4.12Jadan Anderson11.37 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 1411th Berg/Seeger Classic
5.10Christian Andrus11.41 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
6.11Trent Lair11.47TXNorthland ChristianFeb 24Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays
7.12John Ethan Baldwin11.57 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 12Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
8.11Preston Garrett11.64 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
9.12Ian Jones11.68 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
10.9Ryan Unrath11.70 PRTXAustin ConcordiaApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
10Austin Lee11.70 PRTXSan Marcos BaptistMar 22Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
11Ethan Morgan11.70 PRTXLogos PreparatoryApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Zach Kontor22.19 PR (3.7)TXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.12Gareth Ashton22.81TXTexas School for the DeafApr 07RRCA HS Invitational
3.10Christian Andrus22.93 PR (3.7)TXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.12Jadan Anderson23.09 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 07RRCA HS Invitational
5.11Trent Lair23.14 PRTXNorthland ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
6.10Austin Lee23.16 PRTXSan Marcos BaptistApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
7.12John Ethan Baldwin23.34 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 12Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
8.12Collin Scheuring23.48 PRTXBay Area ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
9.10Jackson Landrum23.58 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
10.10Josh Nate23.70TXGeneva SchoolApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Michael Singleton Jr49.50 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.12Jadan Anderson50.20 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 1411th Berg/Seeger Classic
3.12Zach Kontor50.57 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
4.12Ben Mueck51.03 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
5.11Ralph Miller51.57 PRTXJohn Paul II (New Braunfels)Apr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
6.12Mitchell Harrington52.35 PRTXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
7.11Jacob Hotchkiss52.70 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
8.12Nathaniel White53.24 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 1411th Berg/Seeger Classic
9.10Daven Meredith53.35 PRTXSan Marcos BaptistApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
10.11Caleb Anderson54.01 PRTXNorthland ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ben Mueck1:54.75 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.11Habtamu Geta1:57.74 PRTXBay Area ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
3.9Ben Shearer2:01.04 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 24Ft Bend Christian Relays - FULL
4.11Joshy Shearer2:05.12 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 24Ft Bend Christian Relays - FULL
5.10Abraham Avila-Martinez2:05.78 PRTXSan Juan Diego CatholicApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
6.12Benjamin Hobbs2:07.13 PRTXLogos PreparatoryMar 03St John Maverick Relays
7.11Brett Odom2:07.40 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
8.10Eric Nieva2:10.95 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
9.10Jack Guerrero2:11.12 PRTXAustin ConcordiaApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
10.11Jordan Jolly2:11.36 PRTXAustin ConcordiaMar 03SAS Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Joshy Shearer4:21.66 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 096th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
2.11Habtamu Geta4:28.33 PRTXBay Area ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.9Ben Shearer4:29.70 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 096th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
4.10Abraham Avila-Martinez4:31.89 PRTXSan Juan Diego CatholicMar 29Texas State Bobcat Invitational-HS Division
5.11Brett Odom4:38.59 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
6.9Josh Mueck4:41.12 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianFeb 17Woodlands Christian Invitational
7.11Landen Overton4:47.24 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
8.12Ben Mueck4:48.43TXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 03St John Maverick Relays
9.11Nate Allen4:53.82 PRTXLogos PreparatoryMar 03St John Maverick Relays
10.11Jordan Jolly4:57.57 PRTXAustin ConcordiaApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Ben Shearer9:34.83 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 17Texas Distance Festival
2.11Joshy Shearer9:44.23 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.9Josh Mueck9:59.82 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianFeb 17Woodlands Christian Invitational
4.10Abraham Avila-Martinez10:05.36 PRTXSan Juan Diego CatholicApr 05SMA Battlin' Bears Relays
5.11Brett Odom10:28.13 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 03St John Maverick Relays
6.11Joe Cardenas10:30.23 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
7.11Nate Allen10:56.90 PRTXLogos PreparatoryApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
8.11Landen Overton11:02.63TXCypress ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
9.11Jordan Jolly11:07.75 PRTXAustin ConcordiaApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
10.11Daniel Macune11:08.41TXCypress ChristianApr 07Cooper Dragon Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12John Ethan Baldwin14.48 PR (2.2)TXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.12Tyler Landua16.02 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
3.12Scott Janse16.33 PRTXGeneva SchoolApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
4.10Connor Newell16.40 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
5.10Brendan Loyd16.98 PRTXSan Marcos BaptistApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
6.10Cannon Brand17.13 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
10Caleb Steinke17.13 PRTXAustin ConcordiaApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
8.11Devon Ahrens17.47TXGeneva SchoolApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
9.12Clay Phoenix17.63 PRTXLutheran-NorthApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
10.12Reid Crownover17.70 PRTXSan Marcos BaptistApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12John Ethan Baldwin39.23 PRTXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.12Tyler Landua41.23 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 12Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
3.12Austin Henry41.49 PRTXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.12Scott Janse43.04 PRTXGeneva SchoolApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
5.11Preston Garrett43.29 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
6.10Eric Nieva44.03 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
7.10Brendan Loyd44.26 PRTXSan Marcos BaptistApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
8.9Tyler Kwan44.58 PRTXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
9.10Caleb Steinke44.77 PRTXAustin ConcordiaApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
10.11Nate Allen45.58 PRTXLogos PreparatoryApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jadan Anderson
Preston Garrett
Michael Singleton Jr
Gareth Ashton
44.03TXTexas School for the DeafMar 22Jarrell Cougar Relays
2.Ian Jones
John Ethan Baldwin
Jackson Landrum
Christian Andrus
44.24TXCypress ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
3.Joshua Burich
Fisayo Ibidapo
Austin Lee
Dominic Cao
44.58TXSan Marcos BaptistMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.Kyle Goolsby
Chris Frazier
Travis Wolfe
Ethan Morgan
45.34TXLogos PreparatoryApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
5.Andrew Brown
Michael Dunn
Parker Bridges
Collin Scheuring
45.71TXBay Area ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
6.Cannon Brand
Deen Osman
Zach Kontor
Ethan Peters
45.97TXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 03St John Maverick Relays
7.Easton Myrick
Joesph Hohne
Luke Bower
Josh Nate
46.19TXGeneva SchoolApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
8.Walter Rivera
Carlos Simba
Clay Phoenix
Joseph McManners
46.64TXLutheran-NorthMar 03St John Maverick Relays
9.Bru Hague
Phillip Mach
Curtis Mack
Hunter Burcham
46.77TXBrentwood ChristianApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
10.Caleb Anderson
Leo Niu
Joseph Mosbey
Trent Lair
47.28TXNorthland ChristianFeb 24Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jadan Anderson
Garrett Preston
Michael Singleton Jr
Nathaniel White
1:33.23TXTexas School for the DeafMar 22Jarrell Cougar Relays
2.Ian Jones
Jacob Hotchkiss
Austin Henry
Jackson Landrum
1:33.40TXCypress ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
3.Austin Lee
Joshua Burich
Fisayo Ibidapo
Dominic Cao
1:34.23TXSan Marcos BaptistApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
4.Kyle Goolsby
Chris Frazier
Travis Wolfe
Ethan Morgan
1:34.60TXLogos PreparatoryApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
5.Marshall Shults
Joel Calderon
Joesph Hohne
Josh Nate
1:35.76TXGeneva SchoolApr 04Bandera HS Pre District Meet
6.Walter Rivera
Joseph McManners
Clay Phoenix
Brenden ReBeau
1:35.97TXLutheran-NorthApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
7.Zach Kontor
Deen Osman
Nick O'Connor
Ethan Peters
1:36.13TXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 24Ft Bend Christian Relays - FULL
8.Andrew Brown
Michael Dunn
Parker Bridges
Jasper Price
1:38.34TXBay Area ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
9.Robert Willamson
Charlie Corso
Julian Riley
Matthew McCullough
1:39.55TXSt Thomas EpiscopalApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
10.Phillip Mach
Cade Young
Blake Benton
Sam Orick
1:41.92TXBrentwood ChristianFeb 17St. Dominic Savio 1st Annual Early Bird Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ben Shearer
Zach Kontor
Brett Odom
Ben Mueck
3:31.73TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
2.Kyle Goolsby
Benjamin Hobbs
Nate Allen
Travis Wolfe
3:33.45TXLogos PreparatoryApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
3.Brock Ambelang
Easton Myrick
Joel Calderon
Scott Janse
3:38.72TXGeneva SchoolMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.Phillip Mach
Noah Islas
Michael Milicia-Frazer
Gavin George
3:39.05TXBrentwood ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
5.Jacob Hotchkiss
Austin Henry
Christian Fleischhauer
Tyler Landua
3:39.33TXCypress ChristianApr 12Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
6.Jadan Anderson
Michael Singleton Jr
Nathaniel White
Joe Cardenas
3:41.75TXTexas School for the DeafMar 22Jarrell Cougar Relays
7.James Gilman
Matt Velasquez
Tim Murphy
Ralph Miller
3:44.37TXJohn Paul II (New Braunfels)Apr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
8.Mitchell Harrington
Robert Williamson
Jonathan Riley
Matthew McCullough
3:48.93TXSt Thomas EpiscopalMar 03St John Maverick Relays
9.Brenden ReBeau
Joseph McManners
Clay Phoenix
Nicholas Alvarado
3:49.26TXLutheran-NorthApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
10.Collin Scheuring
Cole Holloman
Michael Dunn
Anthony Shelton
3:52.58TXBay Area ChristianFeb 24St Thomas Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Foster Paulsen45' 3 PRTXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.10Joseph Hohne43' 6.5 PRTXGeneva SchoolApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
3.12Gary Bittick40' 8 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
4.12Zach Akin39' 8.5TXGeneva SchoolFeb 24Fredericksburg 2018 AJ LOTH Relays
5.11Zach Mack39' 1 PRTXBrentwood ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
6.12Jonathan Lopez38' 8.5 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 1411th Berg/Seeger Classic
7.11Wesley Hong38' 6.5 PRTXCypress ChristianFeb 24Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays
8.11Gavin Damra38' 5.5 PRTXBrentwood ChristianApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
9.10Aaron Monsivaiz38' 5TXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
10.12Stephen (Trey) Fox38' 4.75 PRTXSan Marcos BaptistApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Marshall Shults138' 4 PRTXGeneva SchoolFeb 24Fredericksburg 2018 AJ LOTH Relays
2.12Foster Paulsen137' 1 PRTXCypress ChristianMar 08Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays
3.12Hunter Burcham129' 1 PRTXBrentwood ChristianApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
4.10Aaron Monsivaiz123' 8 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
5.9Nikos Fotinopoulos122' 5 PRTXBay Area ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
6.9Andy Alvarado117' 2 PRTXLogos PreparatoryApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
7.11Gavin Damra114' 0 PRTXBrentwood ChristianApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
11Wesley Hong114' 0 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 12Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
9.12Gary Bittick113' 0 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
10.12Nick Koons111' 8 PRTXBay Area ChristianApr 12Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Tyler Kwan6' 0 PRTXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsMar 03SAS Relays
2.10John (Peyton) Grigsby5' 10 PRTXBay Area ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
9Gus Henry5' 10 PRTXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsMar 29Florence Buffalo Relays
11Chris Frazier5' 10 PRTXLogos PreparatoryApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
5.10Gavin Duke5' 6 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
10Jasper Price5' 6TXBay Area ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
10Daniel Hickl5' 6 PRTXBrentwood ChristianApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
10Dillion Hall5' 6 PRTXTexas School for the DeafMar 22Jarrell Cougar Relays
9.11Ethan Morgan5' 4 PRTXLogos PreparatoryApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
10.9Garrett Goolsby5' 2 PRTXLogos PreparatoryApr 07HC Mickey Riggs Relays
11David Humphries5' 2 PRTXSan Marcos BaptistMar 08Marion Bulldog Relays
11Caleb Anderson5' 2TXNorthland ChristianMar 24Ft Bend Christian Relays - FULL
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Collin Scheuring14' 0 PRTXBay Area ChristianMar 24Cypress Christian School Relays
2.11Nate Allen11' 6 PRTXLogos PreparatoryMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
3.11Austin Foster10' 0 PRTXCypress ChristianMar 24Cypress Christian School Relays
12Ethan Berent10' 0 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianFeb 17Woodlands Christian Invitational
5.10Easton Myrick9' 6TXGeneva SchoolApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
10Cullen Spadachene9' 6 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 12Cypress Christian Warrior Relays
7.9Tanner Bruss8' 6 PRTXGeneva SchoolMar 08Tivy Antler Relays
8.9Caleb Bigler8' 0 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
9.9Quentin Hartman7' 0 PRTXGeneva SchoolApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12John Ethan Baldwin21' 11.75TXCypress ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
2.9Tyler Kwan20' 5.5 PRTXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
3.9Gus Henry20' 3.5 PRTXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
4.12Zach Godin20' 1.5 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
5.12Collin Scheuring19' 10.5 PRTXBay Area ChristianApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
6.12Jadan Anderson19' 10 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 1411th Berg/Seeger Classic
7.10Josh Nate19' 8.5 PRTXGeneva SchoolMar 29Fredericksburg 52nd Carlin Wicker Relays
8.10Jackson Landrum19' 8.25 PRTXCypress ChristianFeb 24Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays
9.12Tyler Landua19' 8 PRTXCypress ChristianFeb 24Rosehill Christian Eagle Relays
10.9Ryan Unrath19' 5 PRTXAustin ConcordiaApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12John Ethan Baldwin45' 1.75 PRTXCypress ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
2.12Zach Godin42' 10.5 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianApr 17TAPPS 4A District 04 Championship
3.12Tyler Landua42' 3.75 PRTXCypress ChristianMay 05TAPPS 4A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.9Tyler Kwan40' 1.75TXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
5.10Jackson Landrum39' 11TXCypress ChristianMar 24Cypress Christian School Relays
6.11Ethan Morgan39' 10.5 PRTXLogos PreparatoryApr 27TAPPS 4A South Regional
7.10Colten Glover39' 10 PRTXThe Woodlands ChristianMar 24Ft Bend Christian Relays - FULL
8.12Michael Singleton Jr39' 8.25 PRTXTexas School for the DeafApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
9.9Grayson Poage39' 2.25 PRTXFaith Acad Of Marble FallsApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
10.10Joseph Mosbey38' 1.5 PRTXNorthland ChristianMar 24Ft Bend Christian Relays - FULL
10Josh Nate38' 1.5 PRTXGeneva SchoolApr 19TAPPS 4A District 03 Track and Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.