Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jonah White11.16 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
2.11Casey Hall11.36 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
3.11Brandon Gassiot11.39TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
4.12Aaron Fenton11.46 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
5.12Luke Harding11.55 PRTXTuscola Jim NedMar 03Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
6.11Ricky Rangel11.60 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
7.10Hunter Lopez11.62TXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
8.11Ethan Hawk11.69 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
9.12Braden Pearson11.74 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.11Cooper Castro11.82 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
11Tyrell White-O'Neal11.82 PRTXMerkelMar 17Hamlin Piper Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Aaron Fenton22.62 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
2.11Jonah White22.74 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
3.12Calvin Spencer23.28 PRTXColorado City ColoradoApr 05UIL 3A District 5
4.12Ryan Leveling23.30 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
5.11Ricky Rangel23.38 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
6.12Brandon Amidon23.68TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
7.11Cooper Castro23.69TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
8.10Jaxson Lindell24.53 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
9.11William Lang24.58TXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.11Tracy Smith24.60 PRTXColorado City ColoradoApr 05UIL 3A District 5
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Aaron Fenton51.27 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
2.11Brady Montgomery51.61 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
3.10Kade Kimmel51.84 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
4.11Tyrell White-O'Neal53.28 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
5.10Rhett May54.38 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
6.11Rankin Kiker54.77 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
7.10Dylan Alton54.79 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
8.11Brice Martin55.07 PRTXCoahomaMar 23Post Bold Gold Caprock Relays
9.11Trevor Graham55.46 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.10Raymon Ortiz56.39TXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Caleb Kelso2:06.47TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
2.10Cade Ford2:08.12 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
3.11Fernando Villalon-Lanzas2:08.80 PRTXClydeMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
4.10Brian Duenez2:09.64 PRTXColorado City ColoradoMar 23Post Bold Gold Caprock Relays
5.10Zachry Medlock2:12.07 PRTXClydeMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
6.10Rhett May2:14.38TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
7.10Britten Brashear2:16.09TXClydeMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
8.9Josh Hensley2:18.66 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
9.9Daniel Gutierrez2:19.21 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.11Mason Garza2:22.22TXColorado City ColoradoApr 05UIL 3A District 5
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Fernando Villalon-Lanzas4:50.96 PRTXClydeApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.10Cade Ford4:53.43TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
3.12Caleb Kelso5:00.62TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
4.10Brian Duenez5:01.15 PRTXColorado City ColoradoMar 17Hamlin Piper Relays
5.10Cy Noland5:01.31 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
6.12Warren Pike5:23.43TXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
7.10Zachry Medlock5:29.59 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
8.9Christian Griffin5:30.84 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
9.9Daniel Gutierrez5:32.92 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.10Jorge Bachiller5:37.67 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Fernando Villalon-Lanzas10:22.36 PRTXClydeApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.10Cade Ford10:48.58TXTuscola Jim NedApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
3.10Cy Noland11:05.77 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
4.12Warren Pike11:38.63 PRTXMerkelMar 17Hamlin Piper Relays
5.10Zachry Medlock11:50.42 PRTXClydeMar 08Bangs Dragon Relays
6.10Rhett May11:59.18 PRTXTuscola Jim NedMar 03Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
7.9Cory Rodriguez12:45.71 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
8.10Aaron Bowers12:50.42 PRTXClydeMar 08Bangs Dragon Relays
9.10Jorge Bachiller12:50.99 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.11Philip Saunders13:05.12 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Slade Shipman15.40 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
2.12Mitchum Burleson15.48TXClydeMar 17Hamlin Piper Relays
3.11Dimitri Martin16.41 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
4.12Coalby Rives16.66TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
5.10Kaden Thomas17.03 PRTXClydeMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
6.10Josh Kelso17.59 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
7.10Tryce Pape17.66 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
8.9D'Alan Cotton17.75TXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
9.9Trevor Wilkinson18.23 PRTXClydeMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
10.11Joseph Manning18.58 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Kaden Thomas40.76 PRTXClydeApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Zach Owens41.03 PRTXMerkelApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
3.10Josh Kelso43.17 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
4.11Joseph Manning43.53 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
5.10Cameron Yarbough44.53 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
6.9Zach Henderson44.83TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
7.9Aaron Avery44.90 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
8.11Ricky Rangel45.31TXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
9.12Mitchum Burleson45.54TXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.11Jordan Torrez45.59TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Cooper Geronzin
Jonah White
Zach Owens
Tyrell White-O'Neal
43.44TXMerkelMay 11TX UIL 3A State Championships
2.Brandon Gassiot
Ryan Leveling
Casey Hall
Brandon Amidon
43.49TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
3.Akimas Clarrett
Micah Hobson
Reid Harris
Calvin Spencer
45.12TXColorado City ColoradoApr 05UIL 3A District 5
4.Ethan Hawk
Bo Baker
Payton Laughlin
Hunter Lopez
45.39TXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
5.Tommy Holmes
Zackry Schneider
Sean Striegler
Braden Pearson
45.83TXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
6.Armando Perez-Langley
Chris Almaguer
Mateo Perez-Langley
Luis Aguirre
48.76TXStantonMar 23Post Bold Gold Caprock Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Brandon Gassiot
Cooper Castro
Casey Hall
Brandon Amidon
1:30.90TXTuscola Jim NedApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.Zach Thompson
Micah Hobson
Reid Harris
Calvin Spencer
1:33.76TXColorado City ColoradoApr 05UIL 3A District 5
3.William Lang
Adam Hathaway
Cooper Geronzin
Slade Shipman
1:35.88TXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
4.Dimitri Martin
Brelin Tidwell
Jerrid Tennison
Jax Roam
1:36.54TXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
5.Sean Striegler
Joshua Grimsley
Zackry Schneider
Gage Burdell
1:38.86TXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
6.Austin Hewtty
Chris Almaguer
Mateo Perez-Langley
Ted Diaz
1:44.09TXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Brady Montgomery
Kade Kimmel
Cooper Castro
Josh Kelso
3:34.03TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
2.Raymon Ortiz
Dimitri Martin
Kaden Thomas
Britten Brashear
3:39.74TXClydeMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
3.Zach Thompson
Reid Harris
Micah Hobson
Brian Duenez
3:42.43TXColorado City ColoradoApr 05UIL 3A District 5
4.Brice Martin
Joseph Manning
Aleksander Duenes
Sean Striegler
3:46.95TXCoahomaMar 23Post Bold Gold Caprock Relays
5.D'Alan Cotton
Aaron Avery
Clayton Sparks
Evan Andrews
3:54.18TXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
6.Rankin Kiker
Cameron Yarbough
Dylan Alton
Jaxson Lindell
3:56.03TXStantonMar 23Post Bold Gold Caprock Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Payton Weatherly46' 8 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.11Jacob Turner43' 4 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
3.11Triston Patterson42' 7 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
4.11Chandler Rutherford40' 6.5 PRTXClydeMar 22Merkel Badger Relay
5.9Ashton Smith40' 0.75 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
6.12Bradon Upshaw39' 10.25 PRTXColorado City ColoradoApr 05UIL 3A District 5
7.11Tyrell White-O'Neal38' 11.5 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
8.12Chris Hernandez38' 11TXStantonMar 01Stanton Invitational
9.11Chayanne Aguirre38' 10 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.10Jonathon Schneider38' 3.75 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Payton Weatherly137' 5 PRTXTuscola Jim NedMar 03Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
2.11Jacob Turner134' 8 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
3.11Chayanne Aguirre129' 8 PRTXStantonMar 23Post Bold Gold Caprock Relays
4.11David Schuman126' 7 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
5.12Chris Hernandez117' 2TXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
6.9Ashton Smith115' 6 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
7.12Alejandro Machuca115' 2 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
8.12Miguel Valdez115' 0 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
9.11Triston Patterson111' 4TXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.10Tyler Stevens105' 3 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Zach Owens6' 4 PRTXMerkelMar 22Merkel Badger Relay
2.12Cody Davis6' 2TXMerkelMar 22Merkel Badger Relay
3.12Slade Shipman6' 0TXMerkelMar 22Merkel Badger Relay
4.11Payton Burton5' 10TXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
11Matt Stewart5' 10 PRTXTuscola Jim NedMar 22Merkel Badger Relay
12Trase Burns5' 10 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
12Bradlee Leverich5' 10 PRTXClydeApr 05UIL 3A District 5
8.9Jayden Foss5' 8 PRTXMerkelMar 22Merkel Badger Relay
9.9Zack Falzone5' 6 PRTXColorado City ColoradoApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.9Ben Porter5' 4 PRTXClydeMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
11Joseph Manning5' 4 PRTXCoahomaMar 01Stanton Invitational
10Clayton Sparks5' 4 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10Tryce Pape5' 4 PRTXMerkelMar 01Clyde Golden Shoe Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Cooper Geronzin11' 6TXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
2.11Skyeler Darby11' 0TXTuscola Jim NedMar 03Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
3.10Hayden Poorman10' 6TXTuscola Jim NedMar 22Merkel Badger Relay
4.9Sawyer Huckaby9' 6 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
5.9Dub Harwell9' 0 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
9Ben Porter9' 0 PRTXClydeMar 01Clyde Golden Shoe Relays
7.9Tyler Scarbrough8' 6 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
9Austin Hewtty8' 6 PRTXStantonApr 05UIL 3A District 5
11Ethen Smith8' 6TXMerkelMar 22Merkel Badger Relay
9Hunter Thornton8' 6 PRTXClydeMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jonah White22' 7.75 PRTXMerkelApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Zach Owens22' 3 PR (.8)TXMerkelMay 11TX UIL 3A State Championships
3.12Parker Doan21' 7.25TXMerkelMar 22Merkel Badger Relay
4.11Ricky Rangel20' 4 PRTXStantonMar 01Stanton Invitational
5.9Caden Martin19' 2.25 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 05UIL 3A District 5
6.12Aaron Fenton19' 1.5 PRTXClydeMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
7.11Brice Martin18' 8.25 PRTXCoahomaMar 23Post Bold Gold Caprock Relays
8.9Sean Striegler18' 8 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
9.9Riston Houston18' 6.5 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
10.10Zackry Schneider18' 5 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
11Gage Burdell18' 5 PRTXCoahomaMar 23Post Bold Gold Caprock Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Parker Doan46' 3.5 PRTXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
2.9Caden Martin42' 9.75 PRTXTuscola Jim NedApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
3.12Matt Rogers40' 9.75TXMerkelApr 05UIL 3A District 5
4.11Joseph Manning39' 11 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
5.9Sean Striegler38' 9.5 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
6.11Gage Burdell38' 7.5 PRTXCoahomaApr 05UIL 3A District 5
7.10Bo Baker38' 6 PRTXClydeMar 01Clyde Golden Shoe Relays
10Raymon Ortiz38' 6 PRTXClydeMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
9.10Devan Simpson38' 2.5 PRTXStantonMar 01Stanton Invitational
10.12Mitchum Burleson38' 0 PRTXClydeMar 01Clyde Golden Shoe Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.