Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Clayton Deaver10.96 PRTXTolarApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
2.11Takota Taylor11.39 PRTXBrockApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
3.10Gavin Kidd11.53 PRTXEastlandApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
4.12Riley Durham11.55 PRTXBreckenridgeApr 12City View Area Qualifier Meet
5.-Reece Robinson11.96 PRTXTolarMar 22Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational
6.10Daylon Cozart12.21 PRTXCiscoMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
7.12Brett Rice12.23 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
8.12Dathan Harding12.31TXCiscoMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
9.11Landon Hoffman12.38 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
10.9Jayden Canafax12.40 PRTXPeasterMar 03Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
10Logan Lightfoot12.40 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Baylor Cupp22.55 PRTXBrockApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Dillon McCoy22.56 PRTXCiscoApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
3.12Clayton Deaver22.59 PRTXTolarApr 04UIL 3A District 07
4.10Jaylon Humphries23.09 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
5.9Luke Dillingham23.73 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.10Jailyn Humphres24.07 PRTXCiscoApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
7.10Stanley Callahan24.18 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
8.11Toby Morrison24.31 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
9.10Isaiah Hernandez24.39 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
10.10Jace Davis24.66 PRTXMillsapApr 04UIL 3A District 07
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Tommy Merrill51.33 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
2.-Toxey Thornburg51.73 PRTXPeasterApr 04UIL 3A District 07
3.12Jacob Rousse52.11 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
4.11Tray Gilbert52.20 PRTXPeasterApr 04UIL 3A District 07
5.11Kaden Hendrix52.55 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.11John Toxey Thornburg52.66 PRTXPeasterApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
7.11Ernesto Torres53.32 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
8.11Dieuner Bonnell53.71 PRTXTolarMar 08Tolar Rattler Relays
9.10Stanley Callahan54.17 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
10.11Landon Hoffman56.29 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Tommy Merrill1:58.63 PRTXBrockApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.11Ernesto Torres2:03.85 PRTXEastlandApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
3.11Cooper Witt2:05.16 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
4.11Brice Hardin2:06.35 PRTXPeasterMar 03Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
5.10Gibson Hearne2:07.43 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.11Geronimo Lopez2:12.53 PRTXPeasterApr 04UIL 3A District 07
7.10Haven Will2:14.08 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
8.10Jonathan Wilson2:14.25 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
9.10Matthew Moreno2:15.85 PRTXEastlandMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
10.10Peyton Murley2:15.93 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Brice Hardin4:38.73 PRTXPeasterMar 17Texas Distance Festival
2.12Itzamma Torres4:50.61 PRTXEastlandApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
3.10Matthew Moreno4:54.90 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
4.11Geronimo Lopez4:58.15 PRTXPeasterApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
5.10Isaac Acosta5:09.82TXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.10Johnathan McCoy5:12.49 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
7.9Jacob Florres5:18.32 PRTXCiscoMar 08Bangs Dragon Relays
8.10Leo Ramirez5:18.81 PRTXTolarMar 22Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational
9.10Colten Sutton5:19.57 PRTXCiscoMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
10.10Mason Beherns5:20.41 PRTXTolarMar 22Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Brice Hardin10:09.12TXPeasterApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Itzamma Torres10:18.52 PRTXEastlandApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
3.10Matthew Moreno11:00.20 PRTXEastlandMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
4.10Isaac Acosta11:20.52 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
5.-Evan Moore11:30.74 PRTXBreckenridgeApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.10Johnathan McCoy11:48.16 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
7.9Jacob Florres11:52.16 PRTXCiscoMar 08Bangs Dragon Relays
8.9Dustin Reed12:03.06 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
9.11Talon Maston12:10.01 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
10.10Marshall Peacock12:16.26 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kobe Trought14.95 PRTXBrockApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.11Mathew Wilson15.12 PRTXCiscoMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
3.10Brett Jackson16.03 PRTXTolarApr 04UIL 3A District 07
4.11Braden Campbell16.12 PRTXBreckenridgeMar 17Hamlin Piper Relays
5.11Jesus Vasquez16.22 PRTXEastlandApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
11Blake Burns16.22 PRTXCiscoMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
7.9Behren Morton16.84 PRTXEastlandMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
8.10Carter Moxley16.95 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
9.11Tyler Lucky17.04 PRTXEastlandMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
10.9Stephen Bird17.16 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kobe Trought40.10TXBrockApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.11Jesus Vasquez41.14 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
3.11Mathew Wilson41.90 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
4.10Brett Jackson42.35 PRTXTolarApr 04UIL 3A District 07
5.11Tyler Lucky42.36 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.10Carter Moxley43.52 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
7.9Stephen Bird43.68 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
8.9Ethan Weertman44.30 PRTXPeasterApr 04UIL 3A District 07
9.10Gavin Kidd44.49TXEastlandMar 17Graham Possum Kingdom Relays
10.9Ethan Foster44.65 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Luke Dillingham
Baylor Cupp
Takota Taylor
Tanner Patino
43.54TXBrockApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.Israel Adame
Mathew Wilson
Stanley Callahan
Jailyn Humphres
45.04TXCiscoApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
3.Anthony Bonilla
Alex Gonzales
Daniel Hernandez
Tyler Lucky
45.27TXEastlandApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
4.Relay Team45.62TXBreckenridgeApr 04UIL 3A District 07
5.Relay Team45.70TXTolarMar 08Tolar Rattler Relays
6.Relay Team45.87TXMillsapApr 04UIL 3A District 07
7.Relay Team48.73TXPeasterMar 03Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Luke Dillingham
Tanner Patino
Tommy Merrill
Baylor Cupp
1:30.73TXBrockApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.Relay Team1:32.73TXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
3.Kannon Adams
Dieuner Bonnell
Reece Robinson
Clayton Deaver
1:35.14TXTolarApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
4.Alex Gonzalez
Anthony Bonilla
Nathaniel Cruz
Daniel Hernandez
1:35.61TXEastlandApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
5.Relay Team1:37.34TXBreckenridgeApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.Relay Team1:38.15TXMillsapApr 04UIL 3A District 07
7.Relay Team1:44.13TXPeasterMar 03Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tommy Merrill
Kobe Trought
Logan Lightfoot
Tanner Patino
3:29.54TXBrockApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
2.Kyler Burleson
Cooper Witt
Israel Adame
Dillon McCoy
3:34.02TXCiscoMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
3.David Vasquez
Gavin Kidd
Daniel Hernandez
Ernesto Torres
3:36.36TXEastlandMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
4.Relay Team3:40.09TXPeasterApr 04UIL 3A District 07
5.Relay Team3:44.76TXBreckenridgeApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.Relay Team3:44.98TXTolarMar 08Tolar Rattler Relays
7.Relay Team4:14.56TXMillsapApr 04UIL 3A District 07
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Baylor Cupp50' 5.5 PRTXBrockApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
2.11Mason King48' 1.25 PRTXTolarMar 22Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational
3.12Micheal Pullin47' 2 PRTXCiscoApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
4.-Nickolas Bourdelais43' 7 PRTXMillsapApr 04UIL 3A District 07
5.11Tanner Bailey42' 11 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.10Jesse Hallmark42' 10 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
7.10Kobe Cordero41' 1TXCiscoMar 01Clyde Golden Shoe Relays
8.-Lane Berkley40' 8 PRTXBreckenridgeMar 08Breckenridge Buckaroo Relays
9.12Bryson Blackwell40' 5.75 PRTXEastlandMar 17Graham Possum Kingdom Relays
10.11Tatum Payne40' 4 PRTXEastlandMar 08Breckenridge Buckaroo Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Bryson Blackwell148' 0 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
2.10Jacob Escalon138' 1 PRTXBreckenridgeApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
3.10Dylan Carlton137' 10 PRTXEastlandApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
4.11Mason King126' 2TXTolarApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
5.12Miguel Aguilar120' 7 PRTXMillsapMar 08Breckenridge Buckaroo Relays
6.12Micheal Pullin120' 0 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
7.-Marvin Phillips119' 8 PRTXBreckenridgeApr 04UIL 3A District 07
8.9Behren Morton115' 10 PRTXEastlandApr 04UIL 3A District 07
9.11Logan Wolf110' 4 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
10.11Caleb Ritter108' 1 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Braden Campbell6' 5 PRTXBreckenridgeApr 04UIL 3A District 07
2.11Ben Abbott6' 2 PRTXBreckenridgeApr 04UIL 3A District 07
3.12Jacob Rousse5' 10TXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
4.10Haven Will5' 6 PRTXCiscoMar 01Clyde Golden Shoe Relays
12Taylor Stanley5' 6 PRTXBreckenridgeMar 08Breckenridge Buckaroo Relays
11Cooper Witt5' 6 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
7.10Seth Carroll5' 4 PRTXTolarMar 08Tolar Rattler Relays
8.9Justin Johnson5' 3 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
9Carver Rodenburg5' 3 PRTXPeasterMar 08Breckenridge Buckaroo Relays
10.-Sid Thompson5' 2 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
-Cameron Sargood5' 2 PRTXMillsapApr 04UIL 3A District 07
-Baylor Burkett5' 2 PRTXMillsapMar 08Breckenridge Buckaroo Relays
10Bradlee Jernigan5' 2 PRTXEastlandMar 01Clyde Golden Shoe Relays
10Mason Beherns5' 2 PRTXTolarMar 08Tolar Rattler Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Warren Miller16' 2 PRTXTolarMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.11Braden Campbell15' 6 PRTXBreckenridgeApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
3.12Drew Dycus13' 6 PRTXCiscoApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
10Wesley Miller13' 6 PRTXTolarMar 08Tolar Rattler Relays
5.11Rhett West12' 0TXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
10Colten Sutton12' 0 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
7.10Chris Otts11' 6 PRTXBreckenridgeMar 17Hamlin Piper Relays
12Leslie Edgar11' 6TXCiscoMar 01Clyde Golden Shoe Relays
9.-Auston McBroom11' 0 PRTXMillsapApr 04UIL 3A District 07
10Gavin Kidd11' 0 PRTXEastlandMar 29Albany Roaring Lions Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Clayton Deaver23' 6.5 PRTXTolarApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
2.11Tommy Merrill21' 9.75 PRTXBrockApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
3.12Tanner Patino20' 10 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
4.12Jacob Rousse20' 5.5 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
5.11Mathew Wilson19' 11.75 PRTXCiscoApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.11David Vasquez19' 6.5 PRTXEastlandMar 08Breckenridge Buckaroo Relays
7.11Braden Campbell19' 4 PRTXBreckenridgeMar 08Breckenridge Buckaroo Relays
8.-Reece Robinson18' 11 PRTXTolarMar 08Tolar Rattler Relays
9.10Bradlee Jernigan18' 10 PRTXEastlandMar 08Breckenridge Buckaroo Relays
10.9Luke Dillingham18' 5 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Clayton Deaver47' 7.25 PRTXTolarApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
10Jace Davis47' 7.25 PRTXMillsapApr 28UIL 3A Region I (F-Sa)
3.11Tommy Merrill43' 7 PRTXBrockApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
4.11Mathew Wilson42' 1.75 PRTXCiscoMar 08Bangs Dragon Relays
5.12Tanner Patino40' 6 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
6.-Reece Robinson39' 9.5 PRTXTolarMar 08Tolar Rattler Relays
7.10Dawson White39' 7.25TXCiscoMar 08Bangs Dragon Relays
8.9Cash Jones39' 5.5 PRTXBrockApr 04UIL 3A District 07
9.9Stephen Bird39' 5 PRTXCiscoMar 01Clyde Golden Shoe Relays
10.10Mason Beherns39' 3.5 PRTXTolarMar 22Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.