Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kennedy Lewis10.88 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
2.11Hayden Stevenson11.05 PRTXBonhamMar 22Melissa Invitational
3.10Ja'Bray Young11.31TXMelissaMar 03Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
4.12Azyon Dunlap11.57 PRTXBonhamMar 22Melissa Invitational
5.9Tristan Dillard11.58 PRTXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
11Kenneth Castleberry11.58 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
7.11Tyler Rodriguez11.67 PRTXBonhamMar 16Hebron Hawk Relays
8.10Logan Point11.68 PRTXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
9.12Sheldon Wingert11.70 PRTXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
10.9Braylon Brown11.72 PRTXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Kennedy Lewis21.98 PR (.9)TXMelissaApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.12Josh Abara23.05 PR (1.2)TXAnnaApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Aaron Lee23.31 (2.8)TXAnnaMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
4.10Ja'Bray Young23.49TXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
5.12Trevor Hartwell23.81 PR (.9)TXBonhamApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
6.11Tyler Rodriguez23.98 PRTXBonhamMar 16Hebron Hawk Relays
7.12Will Dow24.02 PRTXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
8.10Ben Thacker24.08 PRTXCelinaMar 01Aubrey Chaparral Relays
9.12Mason Enniss24.10 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
10.12Anthony Reed24.16 PRTXAubreyMar 01Aubrey Chaparral Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Lucas Delgado51.19 PRTXPrincetonApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.11Matt Hahn51.45 PRTXMelissaApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.9Justin Gibby52.39 PRTXAubreyApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.11Trey Guitierrez53.99 PRTXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
5.12Tony Cruz54.40 PRTXBonhamMar 08Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays (Full)
6.10Carston Cromwell54.50 PRTXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
7.10Kenady Markray54.56 PRTXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
8.11Jaylynn Halliburton-Jones54.60 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
9.12Christian Porter54.78 PRTXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
10.11Brody Bounds54.96 PRTXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Judson Greer2:02.60 PRTXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
2.11Zane Wharton2:03.22 PRTXCelinaApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.11Joaquin Monroy2:04.20TXAubreyMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
4.11Noah Daugherty2:05.40TXCelinaMar 09Celina Bobcat Relays
5.11Jackson Scribner2:09.07 PRTXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
6.12Tony Cruz2:09.65 PRTXBonhamMar 22Melissa Invitational
7.9Lucas Tauch2:09.95 PRTXMelissaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
8.12Frank Graham2:10.36 PRTXMelissaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
9.11Dion Galbreath2:12.34 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
10.11Matt Gruetzmacher2:12.54 PRTXAubreyMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Judson Greer4:24.67 PRTXMelissaMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
2.11Jackson Scribner4:36.59 PRTXMelissaMar 03Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
3.11Blake Chaloupka4:44.62 PRTXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
4.9Lucas Tauch4:46.38 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
5.11Joaquin Monroy4:48.88TXAubreyMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
6.11Zane Wharton4:49.00 PRTXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
7.12Frank Graham4:54.45TXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
8.12Tony Cruz4:55.22TXBonhamMar 22Melissa Invitational
9.11Luis Mendoza4:57.95 PRTXAubreyMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
10.9Carson Ross5:00.18 PRTXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Judson Greer9:39.90 PRTXMelissaMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
2.11Jackson Scribner9:55.30 PRTXMelissaMar 03Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
3.9Lucas Tauch10:18.11 PRTXMelissaMar 17Texas Distance Festival
4.11Blake Chaloupka10:22.03TXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
5.12Frank Graham10:25.29 PRTXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
6.12Tony Cruz10:35.00TXBonhamMar 01Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
7.11Luis Mendoza10:49.69 PRTXAubreyMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
8.11Zane Wharton10:52.34 PRTXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
9.9Carson Ross11:03.26 PRTXMelissaMar 17Texas Distance Festival
10.11Donovan Cross11:20.50 PRTXAubreyMar 01Aubrey Chaparral Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jeff Wilbert15.00 PR (-1.0)TXAubreyApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.12Spencer Neumann15.61 PRTXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
3.12Luke Greening15.96 PR (.6)TXCelinaApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.11Grayson Larson16.01 PRTXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
5.10Kelvin Moore16.55 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
6.11Mason Massingill16.65 PRTXAnnaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
7.10Howie Venegoni16.92 PRTXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
8.10Jayden Wallace16.99 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
9.11Caden Britten17.21 PRTXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
10.11Bryan Southerland17.83 PRTXCelinaMar 09Celina Bobcat Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Major Martin38.17 PRTXCelinaMay 12TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Luke Greening40.88 PRTXCelinaApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Will Racanelli41.94TXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
4.12Spencer Neumann42.06TXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
5.10Brendon Lewis43.19 PRTXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
6.10Howie Venegoni43.49TXCelinaMar 01Aubrey Chaparral Relays
7.10Landon Dorsey44.28 PRTXAubreyMar 01Aubrey Chaparral Relays
8.10Joseph Wilson44.33 PRTXPrincetonMar 01Greenville Cotton Ford Relays
9.11Bryan Southerland44.43TXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
10.11Mason Massingill44.52TXAnnaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jason Baker
Kennedy Lewis
Mason Enniss
Ja'Bray Young
42.84TXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
2.Relay Team43.97TXBonhamMar 22Melissa Invitational
3.Relay Team44.44TXAnnaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
4.Tanner Woodrum
Logan Point
Jake Ubanoski
Ryan Nebeker
44.93TXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
5.JJ Cooke
Jeff Wilbert
Will Dow
Gatlin Grisso
45.66TXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
6.Relay Team46.42TXPrincetonMar 01Greenville Cotton Ford Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jason Baker
Kennedy Lewis
Mason Enniss
Ja'Bray Young
1:30.34TXMelissaMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
2.Hayden Stevenson
Tyler Rodriguez
Ashton Atkins
Trevor Hartwell
1:33.04TXBonhamMar 08Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays (Full)
3.Josh Abara
Amyri Cox
Kareem Mason
Warren Mason
1:33.25TXAnnaMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
4.Carston Cromwell
Noah Ross
Ben Thacker
Will Racanelli
1:34.74TXCelinaMar 09Celina Bobcat Relays
5.Jeff Wilbert
Spencer Neumann
Will Dow
Sheldon Wingert
1:35.00TXAubreyMar 01Aubrey Chaparral Relays
6.Relay Team1:35.19TXPrincetonMar 01Greenville Cotton Ford Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:19.36TXCelinaApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.Kenady Markray
Coleson McCraw
Jaylynn Halliburton-Jones
Matt Hahn
3:28.95TXMelissaApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.Justin Gibby
Brody Bounds
JJ Cooke
Luke Sciba
3:34.65TXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
4.Relay Team3:44.28TXPrincetonMar 01Greenville Cotton Ford Relays
5.Relay Team3:45.25TXAnnaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
6.Relay Team3:46.70TXBonhamMar 01Farmersville Farmer Joe Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cale Hayes47' 5.75TXMelissaMar 03Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
2.12Joseph Brinkerhoff46' 4.5 PRTXCelinaMar 09Celina Bobcat Relays
3.12Luke Brinkerhoff44' 9TXCelinaMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
4.10Caleb Kroese43' 1 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
5.12Blake Tredway42' 5.5 PRTXAnnaMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
6.12Grant Smith41' 8TXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
7.11Brandon Bridges41' 3 PRTXAnnaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
8.10Cory Owens41' 0.5 PRTXPrincetonMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
9.11Trevor Duggan38' 11 PRTXMelissaMar 03Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
10.11Zack Poston38' 8 PRTXCelinaMar 29Celina Relays
11Spencer May38' 8 PRTXAnnaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cale Hayes131' 11 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
2.10Cory Owens123' 7.5 PRTXPrincetonMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
3.12Joseph Brinkerhoff119' 7 PRTXCelinaMar 09Celina Bobcat Relays
4.12Luke Brinkerhoff116' 1.5TXCelinaMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
5.12Grant Smith114' 6 PRTXCelinaMar 09Celina Bobcat Relays
6.10Caleb Kroese110' 9 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
7.11Spencer May109' 9TXAnnaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
8.11Cooper Buchanan108' 9 PRTXCelinaMar 09Celina Bobcat Relays
9.11Brandon Bridges105' 1.5TXAnnaMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
10.11Trevor Duggan104' 1TXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Coleson McCraw6' 6 PRTXMelissaApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.12Josh Wood6' 2 PRTXMelissaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
12Adrian Porter6' 2 PRTXAubreyApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
12Aiden Pelphrey6' 2 PRTXPrincetonApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
5.12Christian Porter6' 0TXAubreyMar 01Aubrey Chaparral Relays
-Cole Mccraw6' 0TXMelissaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
7.12Dorald Wood5' 10 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
8.11Bryan Southerland5' 8TXCelinaMar 01Aubrey Chaparral Relays
9Jaron Withers5' 8 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
10Brendon Lewis5' 8TXMelissaMar 03Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
10Trevon Cook5' 8TXMelissaMar 03Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Spencer Flanagan12' 0 PRTXCelinaMar 09Celina Bobcat Relays
2.10Christian Sevier10' 6 PRTXAubreyMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
11Isaac Graham10' 6TXPrincetonMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
10Clayton Blackman10' 6 PRTXPrincetonMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
5.9Caden Knowles10' 0 PRTXCelinaMar 01Aubrey Chaparral Relays
6.10Jeffrey Deeds9' 6TXPrincetonMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
12Mason Enniss9' 6 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
9Jackson Taylor9' 6 PRTXCelinaMar 01Aubrey Chaparral Relays
9Mason Kile9' 6 PRTXPrincetonMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
10.9Eli Tenney9' 0 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
9Kaleb Graham9' 0 PRTXPrincetonMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Tyler Rodriguez22' 10 PRTXBonhamApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.10Ehijie Iluobe22' 1.5 PRTXPrincetonApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Dorald Wood20' 3.5 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
4.11Kenneth Castleberry19' 8.25 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
5.12Luke Greening19' 4 PRTXCelinaMar 09Celina Bobcat Relays
6.12Jameson Henigan19' 1.25 PRTXAnnaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
7.12Will Dow19' 0.75 PRTXAubreyMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
8.10Trevon Cook19' 0.5 PRTXMelissaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
9.9Cameron Reed18' 11 PRTXBonhamMar 08Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays (Full)
10.10Antjuan Turner18' 6.5 PRTXMelissaMar 03Lovejoy Track & Field Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Christian Porter43' 5.5 PRTXAubreyApr 28UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.11Tyler Rodriguez43' 1.5 PRTXBonhamMar 22Melissa Invitational
3.12Coleson McCraw41' 11.75TXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
4.11Jaylynn Halliburton-Jones41' 11.5 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
5.10Antjuan Turner41' 8 PRTXMelissaMar 22Melissa Invitational
6.-Cole Mccraw41' 5.5TXMelissaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
7.11Kareem Mason41' 5.25 PRTXAnnaMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
8.12Will Dow39' 9 PRTXAubreyMar 22Sanger Indian Relays
9.11Warren Mason39' 5 PRTXAnnaMar 08Van Alstyne Panther Relays
10.11Bryan Southerland38' 9 PRTXCelinaMar 22Princeton Panthers Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.