Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Cameron Linville10.82 PR (2.6)TXWaco ConnallyMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.11Chris Slater11.23 PRTXChina SpringApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
3.-Ben Craig11.24 PRTXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
4.-Jeremiah Fisher11.32 PRTXWaco La VegaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
5.-Todd Mitchell11.41 PRTXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
6.-Tyler Mckinney11.42 PRTXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.-Kaylon Peoples11.42 PRTXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
8.10Troy Miles11.46 PRTXWaco La VegaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
9.-Brady Kay11.48 PRTXRobinsonApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
10.-Taequan Tyler11.58 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
-Emmanuel Abdallah11.58 PRTXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Cameron Linville21.84 PR (.9)TXWaco ConnallyApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.11Terrence Hogan22.32 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 29Waco Heart of Texas Relays
3.10Jayveon Sunday23.21 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
4.10DeMarrquese Hayes23.23 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
5.11Terry Rollins23.23 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
6.-Peyton Hofferichter23.50 PRTXChina SpringMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
7.-Brady Kay23.54 PRTXRobinsonApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
8.-Chris Williams23.72TXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
9.-Jeremiah Fisher23.89 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 29Waco Heart of Texas Relays
10.-Nathan Melton24.00TXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Justin Sawyers49.55 PRTXWaco La VegaApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
2.10Korie Black50.37 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
3.10Jeffrey Nickerson50.51TXWaco La VegaApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.12Kaine Holloway51.94 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
5.11Deoveyea Jackson52.44 PRTXWaco La VegaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
6.11Jacorey Smith52.55 PRTXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.11Keyshawn Coaster53.85 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
8.-Aaron Leonard54.45 PRTXChina SpringMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
9.-Delvin Mason55.47 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
10.9Dalton Deherrera55.50 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Jacorey Smith2:03.71 PRTXChina SpringApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.9Ronald Harden2:05.23 PRTXHillsboroApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.12Jake Guerrero2:05.75 PRTXLorenaApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
4.12Bryce Girard2:06.05 PRTXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
5.11Devin Jackson2:10.17 PRTXWaco La VegaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
6.11Riley McClure2:12.12 PRTXGatesvilleApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.11Blaine Kuehn2:13.99 PRTXChina SpringMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
8.12Sammie Garcia2:15.37 PRTXWaco ConnallyMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
9.11Devin Torrez-Horne2:15.79TXWaco ConnallyMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
10.9Dalton Deherrera2:16.02 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Alex Speer4:39.03 PRTXRobinsonApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.12Bryce Girard4:40.87 PRTXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
3.11Riley McClure4:40.87 PRTXGatesvilleApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.12Jake Guerrero4:42.31 PRTXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
5.11Eric Monroy4:55.18 PRTXHillsboroApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
6.9Ronald Harden5:00.30 PRTXHillsboroMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
7.10Nathan Vanderpool5:01.59TXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
8.-Logan Courtney5:08.80 PRTXLorenaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
9.-Dakota Lehmann5:11.00 PRTXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
10.10Miles Barnes5:14.98 PRTXGatesvilleApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Bryce Girard9:56.10 PRTXChina SpringApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.9Alex Speer10:11.12 PRTXRobinsonApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
3.11Eric Monroy10:28.36 PRTXHillsboroApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
4.12Jake Guerrero10:31.68 PRTXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
5.11Riley McClure10:51.00TXGatesvilleApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
6.-Logan Courtney11:08.28 PRTXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.-Coltin Locking11:31.96 PRTXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
8.11Jadon Sanchez11:32.91 PRTXRobinsonApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
9.10Miles Barnes11:36.53 PRTXGatesvilleApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
10.10Kai Crist11:37.06 PRTXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Tim Carr15.11 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
2.12Sherman Childress15.20 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
3.12Ronald Mitchell15.52 PR (1.9)TXHillsboroApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.10Gabe Field15.81 PR (.0)TXChina SpringApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
5.10Tyler Godfrey15.84TXGatesvilleApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
6.12Xavier Fisher16.37TXWaco La VegaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.11Jalun Taylor16.62TXGatesvilleApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
8.-Ricky Jones16.96TXWaco La VegaMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
9.-Davion Carr17.77TXWaco La VegaMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
10.-Jourdan Jackson17.87 PRTXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Tim Carr39.31 PRTXWaco La VegaApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.11Jalun Taylor41.17 PRTXGatesvilleApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
3.12Xavier Fisher41.68 PRTXWaco La VegaApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.10Tyler Godfrey41.88 PRTXGatesvilleApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
5.12Sherman Childress42.74 PRTXWaco ConnallyMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
6.10Gabe Field43.36 PRTXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.12Ronald Mitchell44.30TXHillsboroApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
8.-Ricky Jones44.46 PRTXWaco La VegaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
9.-Jake Appelman44.87 PRTXGatesvilleMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
10.-Jourdan Jackson46.05 PRTXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jeffrey Nickerson
Taequan Tyler
Mason Quintaveon
Terrence Hogan
42.57TXWaco La VegaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
2.Perrish Cox
Terry Rollins
Kaine Holloway
Cameron Linville
43.32TXWaco ConnallyMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
3.Relay Team43.88TXChina SpringMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
4.Relay Team44.61TXRobinsonApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
5.Thor Hoffmann
Ben Craig
Todd Mitchell
Alec Brem
44.84TXLorenaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
6.Relay Team45.64TXHillsboroApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:28.34TXWaco ConnallyApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.Relay Team1:29.95TXWaco La VegaMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
3.Tailan Harbour
Davieon Jackson
Isaiah Montgomery
Noah Richard
1:32.66TXRobinsonApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
4.Relay Team1:32.71TXChina SpringMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
5.Ben Craig
Todd Mitchell
Alec Brem
Ty Moore
1:34.31TXLorenaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
6.Relay Team1:34.80TXHillsboroApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Deoveyea Jackson
Mason Quintaveon
Jeffrey Nickerson
Justin Sawyers
3:17.34TXWaco La VegaMay 12TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.Kaine Holloway
Korie Black
Perrish Cox
Cameron Linville
3:26.07TXWaco ConnallyApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.Noah Richard
Davieon Jackson
Tailan Harbour
Isaiah Montgomery
3:29.15TXRobinsonApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4.Relay Team3:35.36TXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
5.Relay Team3:35.38TXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
6.Relay Team3:46.66TXHillsboroApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.Relay Team4:09.52TXGatesvilleMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Booker Charles46' 0.75 PRTXChina SpringMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
2.12Kipp Gellasch45' 0.25 PRTXGatesvilleMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
3.11Martin Romero43' 4.5 PRTXGatesvilleApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
4.12Chris Hernandez43' 3 PRTXHillsboroApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
5.-Nathan Melton42' 5.5 PRTXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
6.11Wyatt Tackett41' 8.5 PRTXGatesvilleApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.-Jaelyn Maladdie41' 7TXWaco La VegaMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
8.12Tylon Johnson41' 1TXWaco ConnallyApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
9.10Kary Turner40' 10 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
10.12Tendai Debose40' 5TXWaco ConnallyMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tylon Johnson160' 3TXWaco ConnallyApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
2.11Cade Michna138' 7 PRTXLorenaApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.-Hunter Hartberg131' 0TXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
4.-Tyson Simmons130' 9 PRTXHillsboroApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
5.-Benton Kolton130' 3TXChina SpringApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
6.12Kipp Gellasch128' 10TXGatesvilleApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.11Parker Floyd127' 2TXGatesvilleMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
8.12Austin Lee124' 2TXGatesvilleMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
9.11Chris Slater119' 6 PRTXChina SpringMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
10.-Nathan Melton114' 11 PRTXLorenaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Ty Moore6' 4 PRTXLorenaApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
2.12Ronald Mitchell6' 2 PRTXHillsboroApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
3.12Matthew Bosang6' 0 PRTXRobinsonApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
4.-Tyler Lewis5' 10 PRTXGatesvilleMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
-Ara Rauls5' 10 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
6.-Matt Hahne5' 8TXRobinsonApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.-Aaron Leonard5' 6 PRTXChina SpringMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
9Sammy Smith5' 6 PRTXWaco ConnallyMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
-Elisha Cummings5' 6 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
-McCray Lewis5' 6TXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kylar Kimball13' 0 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.11Blake Johnson12' 0TXLorenaApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
3.9Dalvin Rubio11' 6 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
4.9Danny Rubio10' 6 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
5.9Ashby Seagraves10' 0TXGatesvilleApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
10Darren Gassaway10' 0 PRTXRobinsonApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
7.-Ashton Buxkemper9' 0 PRTXHillsboroMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
-Asa Sternberg9' 0TXRobinsonApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
11Brandt Currie9' 0TXWaco ConnallyMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Ty Moore22' 4.25 PR (2.5)TXLorenaApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.10Zailin Cleveland20' 7.5 PR (2.0)TXWaco ConnallyApr 28UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.12Sherman Childress20' 6 PRTXWaco ConnallyMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
4.12Tailan Harbour19' 11.75TXRobinsonApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
5.-Tyler Lewis19' 8.5 PRTXGatesvilleMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
6.9Sol'Dreveon Degrate19' 7 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
7.-Joshua Bryant19' 6.75TXWaco La VegaMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
8.10Korie Black19' 5.75TXWaco ConnallyApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
9.9Sammy Smith19' 2.5 PRTXWaco ConnallyMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
10.10Gabriel Retana19' 2 PRTXGatesvilleMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Ty Moore44' 1 PRTXLorenaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
2.11Terrence Hogan43' 8 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
3.-Joshua Bryant42' 0 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
4.10Zailin Cleveland40' 8TXWaco ConnallyMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
5.11Ijoshawon Hamilton40' 3 PRTXWaco La VegaMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
6.12Sherman Childress40' 2 PRTXWaco ConnallyApr 18UIL 4A Area 17/18
7.12Kaine Holloway39' 8 PRTXWaco ConnallyMar 02Connally Max Hibbitts Relays
8.9Bronsha Miles39' 7.75 PRTXWaco ConnallyMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
9.-Kiunte Lucas39' 0.5 PRTXHillsboroApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
10.-Salamon Cabezas38' 5 PRTXRobinsonApr 05UIL 4A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.