Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Zarcariaous Presha11.09 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 29Parkland Invitational
2.12Brandon Tavares11.20 PRTXClint HorizonMar 29Clint Invitational
3.12Ivan Avina11.38 PRTXEl Paso EastlakeMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
4.11Elias Medel11.42 PRTXEl Paso YsletaApr 28UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
5.12Kevin Valdez11.43 PRTXCanutilloMar 10Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
6.12Gino Martinez11.45 PRTXEl Paso YsletaFeb 24Bel Air Track Invitational
10Anthony Quintero11.45 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
11Deion Hankins11.45 PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
10Carlos Amato11.45 PRTXCanutilloApr 28UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
10.12Devonte Alexander11.50 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Gino Martinez22.63 PRTXEl Paso YsletaMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
2.10Irvin Lopez22.89 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleApr 28UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
3.11Matthew Flowers22.94 PRTXCanutilloMar 10Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
4.11Steve Gonzalez23.05 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
5.11Julian Mendoza23.07 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
6.11Damian Carrasco23.50 PRTXEl Paso YsletaApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
7.12Jervon Bronson23.54 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleMar 29Americas Invitational
8.12Brandon Tavares23.57TXClint HorizonMar 24Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
9.12Damian Martinez23.58 PRINFrankfortMay 17#10 West Lafayette Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12John Adame23.65 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Matthew Flowers49.81 PRTXCanutilloApr 28UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Tristan Hernandez51.68 PRTXCanutilloMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
3.11Steve Gonzalez52.21 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
4.12Abram Escobedo53.03 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
5.10Ivan Regalado53.04 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
6.9Arias Angel53.06 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
7.11Sebastian Chavez53.15 PRTXClint HorizonMar 24Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
8.12Jervon Bronson53.22 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
9.12John Adame53.30 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 31Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10Daine Kirtley53.30 PRTXEl Paso EastlakeMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Michael Abeyta1:53.35 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
2.12Tristan Hernandez2:00.18 PRTXCanutilloMar 03Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
3.10Alex Sanchez2:04.10 PRTXClint HorizonMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
4.10Hector Rivera2:05.17 PRTXEl Paso Bel AirMar 17Montwood Invitational (F-Sa)
5.12Demetrius Hernandez2:05.44TXCanutilloMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
6.12Edgar Gonzalez2:07.06TXEl Paso EastlakeApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
7.12Alonso Corral2:07.25 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
8.12Ricky Vasquez2:07.82 PRTXCanutilloMar 03Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
9.10Isaiah Ramirez2:07.89TXEl Paso HanksMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
10.12Jimmy Minijarez2:08.48 PRTXEl Paso HanksFeb 17Austin Wills Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Michael Abeyta4:16.40 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 17Texas Distance Festival
2.10Roger Rivera4:33.53 PRTXEl Paso HanksApr 28UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
3.11Carlos Armendariz4:43.28 PRTXEl Paso EastlakeApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
4.10Hector Rivera4:44.23 PRTXEl Paso Bel AirMar 29Parkland Invitational
5.10Alex Sanchez4:45.10 PRTXClint HorizonMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
6.12Alonso Corral4:49.44 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
7.11Jorge Martinez4:51.00 PRTXEl Paso YsletaMar 29Clint Invitational
8.10Omar Muniz4:53.41 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
9.10Miguel Villalpando4:54.09 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleMar 10Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
10.12Tristan Hernandez4:55.19TXCanutilloFeb 24Coronado Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Michael Abeyta9:13.89 PRTXEl Paso HanksApr 28UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.10Roger Rivera9:47.82 PRTXEl Paso HanksApr 28UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
3.11Carlos Armendariz10:18.55 PRUnattachedMar 17Willie Williams Classic
4.12Andy Martinez10:27.58TXClint HorizonMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
5.11Jorge Martinez10:34.36 PRTXEl Paso YsletaApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
6.12Benny Sepulveda10:36.76 PRUnattachedMar 17Willie Williams Classic
7.10Hector Rivera10:38.62 PRTXEl Paso Bel AirMar 10Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
8.10Evan Rubio10:40.87 PRTXEl Paso YsletaMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
9.10Omar Muniz10:44.53 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
10.10Alex Sanchez10:52.28TXClint HorizonMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Infante Jones14.65 PR (4.2)TXEl Paso ParklandMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.11Jones Kenny14.96 PR (-1.2)TXEl Paso ParklandMar 17Willie Williams Classic
3.11Alex Colmenero15.60 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 29Parkland Invitational
4.11Jerry Strong16.32 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
5.11Angel Escalera16.37 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 29Parkland Invitational
6.9Jacariaous Lewis16.76 PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
7.10Donta Hayes16.94 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 29Parkland Invitational
8.11Eduardo Garcia17.01 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleMar 10Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
9.10Daniel Flores17.34 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
10.9Troy Brewington17.44 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Infante Jones38.49 PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 28UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.11Jones Kenny39.29 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 17Willie Williams Classic
3.11Alex Colmenero39.70 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 17Willie Williams Classic
4.11Angel Escalera41.93TXEl Paso ParklandMar 29Parkland Invitational
5.11Eduardo Garcia42.96 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleMar 10Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
6.10Enrique Perez43.80TXEl Paso HanksMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
7.10Damian Escarcega43.85 PRTXEl Paso RiversideApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
8.11Gianluca Cuevas44.00 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
9.11Jerry Strong44.17 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
10.10Rodrigo Munoz44.32 PRTXEl Paso EastlakeMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.52TXEl Paso ParklandApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
2.Carlos Amato
Shayne Ramirez
Christian Renteria
Matthew Flowers
43.55TXCanutilloMar 29Parkland Invitational
3.Relay Team43.58TXEl Paso YsletaApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
4.Relay Team44.02TXClint HorizonApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
5.Relay Team44.50TXEl Paso RiversideApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
6.Relay Team44.82TXEl Paso HanksApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
7.John Diaz
Christian Velez
Isaias Nevarez
Rudy Quezada
45.09TXEl Paso Bel AirFeb 24Bel Air Track Invitational
8.Relay Team45.14TXEl Paso Del ValleApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
9.Relay Team45.88TXEl Paso EastlakeApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:31.79TXEl Paso YsletaApr 28UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.Relay Team1:32.58TXEl Paso ParklandMar 29Parkland Invitational
3.Jonathon Gayton
Shayne Ramirez
Matthew Flowers
Christian Renteria
1:32.88TXCanutilloMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
4.Relay Team1:32.96TXEl Paso Del ValleMar 10Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
5.Brandon Tavares
Erick Miranda
Ross Valenzuela
Isaiah Quijas
1:33.17TXClint HorizonMar 24Mountain View Invitational (F-Sa)
6.Relay Team1:34.20TXEl Paso Bel AirMar 10Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
7.Relay Team1:34.52TXEl Paso HanksApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
8.Anthony Donacio
JoJo Gandara
Deilo Haywood
Torie Kearney
1:35.20TXEl Paso EastlakeMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
9.Relay Team1:35.72TXEl Paso RiversideApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Shayne Ramirez
Matthew Flowers
Jonathon Gayton
Tristan Hernandez
3:26.63TXCanutilloMar 29Parkland Invitational
2.Relay Team3:28.55TXEl Paso ParklandMar 29Parkland Invitational
3.Michael Abeyta
John Adame
Abram Escobedo
Ivan Regalado
3:28.84TXEl Paso HanksMar 31Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.Irvin Lopez
Ever Atilano
Eduardo Garcia
Gabriel Gutierrez
3:29.62TXEl Paso Del ValleMar 29Americas Invitational
5.Benny Sepulveda
David Christobal
D'Andre Ray
Michael Garcia
3:29.95TXEl Paso EastlakeMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
6.Raul Salas
Joshua Guerra
Kevin Macias
Sebastian Chavez
3:38.52TXClint HorizonMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
7.Jailon Gentry
Rudy Quezada
Christian Aguilar
Isaias Nevarez
3:39.25TXEl Paso Bel AirMar 29Parkland Invitational
8.Relay Team3:40.61TXEl Paso RiversideMar 2478th NIKE Chandler Rotary Open
9.Adrian Jaquez
Lando Rios
Joseph Nevarez
Carlos Olivas
4:02.39TXEl Paso YsletaFeb 24Bel Air Track Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team9:03.03TXEl Paso EastlakeFeb 17Socorro Chato Relays
2.Relay Team9:04.76TXClint HorizonFeb 17Socorro Chato Relays
3.Relay Team9:36.52TXEl Paso Bel AirFeb 17Socorro Chato Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Joseph Gunder50' 3.5 PRTXCanutilloApr 28UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.12Nathan Mendoza47' 11 PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 06Ysleta Invitational
3.11Daniel Espinosa47' 10 PRTXEl Paso YsletaFeb 17Austin Wills Invitational (F-Sa)
4.12Gabriel Garcia47' 5 PRTXEl Paso EastlakeApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
5.11Arturo Jimenez46' 9 PRTXClint HorizonMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
6.12Jared Guzman45' 10 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 03Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
12Octavius Thomas45' 10 PRTXEl Paso HanksFeb 17Austin Wills Invitational (F-Sa)
8.15-16Noe Moreno45' 9.25 PRTXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
9.11William Bradley43' 1 PRTXEl Paso ParklandFeb 17Austin Wills Invitational (F-Sa)
10.10Amado Ruis41' 11 PRTXEl Paso RiversideApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Daniel Espinosa149' 4.5 PRTXEl Paso YsletaMar 29Clint Invitational
2.11William Bradley141' 0 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
3.12Nathan Mendoza137' 5 PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
4.12Octavius Thomas136' 4 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
5.10Jeremy Flores131' 0 PRTXEl Paso YsletaApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
12Jared Guzman131' 0 PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 06Ysleta Invitational
7.12Esaul Guerrero129' 11 PRTXEl Paso Bel AirMar 10Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
8.10Javier Montes129' 3 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleFeb 24Bel Air Track Invitational
9.12Ruben Castillo125' 4.5 PRTXClint HorizonMar 29Clint Invitational
10.10Jorge Fuentes125' 2.5 PRTXCanutilloApr 06Ysleta Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Milo Rios6' 8TXEl Paso EastlakeMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
2.12Gabriel Roberts6' 2 PRTXEl Paso ParklandFeb 24Bel Air Track Invitational
3.12Dedric Wright6' 0 PRTXEl Paso RiversideFeb 24Bel Air Track Invitational
11Matthew Flowers6' 0TXCanutilloFeb 24Coronado Invitational
11Adrian Araiza6' 0 PRTXEl Paso YsletaFeb 17Austin Wills Invitational (F-Sa)
6.12Zarcariaous Presha5' 10 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 29Parkland Invitational
10Christian Renteria5' 10 PRTXCanutilloMar 10Canutillo Eagle Relays (F-Sa)
8.10Damian Escarcega5' 8 PRTXEl Paso RiversideFeb 24Bel Air Track Invitational
9Dominic Porras5' 8 PRTXClint HorizonFeb 24Bel Air Track Invitational
11Daniel Herrera5' 8 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleMar 10Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational
12Damian Martinez5' 8 PRINFrankfortMay 17#10 West Lafayette Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Keith Rodriguez14' 0 PRTXEl Paso EastlakeMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
2.12Isaias Nevarez12' 0 PRTXEl Paso Bel AirFeb 24Bel Air Track Invitational
12Jorge Gueta12' 0 PRTXEl Paso RiversideApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
4.12Erik Marquez11' 0 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
10Evan Perez11' 0TXEl Paso HanksMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
6.9Sebastian Deras10' 9 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
7.12Aaron Morales10' 6TXEl Paso Del ValleMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
12Rene Fierro10' 6 PRTXEl Paso EastlakeApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
12Christian Rivas10' 6 PRTXEl Paso HanksApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
11Angel Escalera10' 6 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 24Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Deion Hankins22' 4 PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
2.11Karch Gardiner21' 7 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
3.10Daniel Rivera21' 3.75 PRTXClint HorizonMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
4.12Devonte Alexander21' 3 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
5.12Jervon Bronson20' 11 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
6.12Zarcariaous Presha20' 10.25 PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
7.11Shayne Ramirez20' 9.5 PRTXCanutilloApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
8.12DeShawn Thornton20' 3.75 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
9.11Mathew Patterson20' 3.5 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
10.9Sebastian Deras19' 10.5 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleMar 29Americas Invitational
10Raul Salas19' 10.5 PRTXClint HorizonApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Devonte Alexander44' 3.75 PRTXEl Paso HanksMar 31Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.10Daniel Rivera44' 2.5 PRTXClint HorizonMar 29Clint Invitational
3.12De'Quan Henderson42' 11 PRTXEl Paso ParklandApr 06Ysleta Invitational
4.12DeShawn Thornton41' 9.5 PRTXEl Paso HanksApr 06Ysleta Invitational
5.11Deion Hankins41' 2TXEl Paso ParklandApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
6.11Angel Escalera40' 7.5TXEl Paso ParklandApr 06Ysleta Invitational
7.12Jervon Bronson40' 7 PRTXEl Paso Del ValleMar 03Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet
8.10Donta Hayes40' 2.75 PR (.0)TXEl Paso ParklandMar 17Willie Williams Classic
9.10Jesse Marquez39' 9.5 PRTXEl Paso RiversideMar 10Hanks Excalibur Invitational (F-Sa)
10.11N'Tyce Caruthers39' 9 PRTXEl Paso Bel AirApr 13UIL 5A District 02 (W-F)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.