Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Ricky Wren10.64 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
2.12Rodney Choice10.91 PRTXDallas KimballMar 09Lancaster Meet of Champions
3.12Christain Warrner10.93 PRTXDallas KimballMar 24Eddie Payne - Carter Shootout
4.12Arkivion Harris11.01 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
5.11Maurice Ponder11.03 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
6.12Brian Mathis11.07 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
7.11John'Turius Shaw11.20 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
8.11Julius Monroe11.23 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
9.11Warren Jalen11.27 PRTXDallas KimballMar 09Lancaster Meet of Champions
12Dionious White11.27 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Christain Warrner21.59 PRTXDallas KimballApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
2.12Davion Chisolm22.00 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
3.12Arkivion Harris22.73 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
4.11Davion Wheeler22.74 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
5.11Julius Monroe22.84 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
6.11Bruce Florence22.92TXDallas SamuellFeb 17Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
7.11Warren Jalen23.07 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
8.9GaCorrian Owens23.20 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
9.12Dwayne Baptiste23.52 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
10.10Jonathan Davis23.72 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffFeb 17Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Quintaevius Taylor50.91 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
2.12Martin Harding51.25 PRTXDallas ConradFeb 17Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
3.12Davion Chisolm51.64 PRTXDallas SamuellFeb 17Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
4.9Adrian Wickware52.12 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
5.11Ogari Yobesh52.18 PRTXDallas SamuellMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
6.12Michael McAllister52.41 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
7.11Gerald Ausborne52.51 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
8.12Jabralon Smith52.71TXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
9.11DeMarcus Harris53.35 PRTXDallas SamuellMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
10.11Davion Wheeler53.79 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Martin Harding1:54.53 PRTXDallas ConradApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
2.11Bryan Castaneda2:00.54 PRTXDallas JeffersonApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Benjamin Jones2:04.05TXDallas KimballMar 24Eddie Payne - Carter Shootout
4.12Edwin Campos2:06.21 PRTXDallas JeffersonApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
5.11Tracie Hicks2:10.04 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffMar 24Life Rick Pinson Invitational
6.10John Cordell2:10.17 PRTXDallas JeffersonMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
7.10Latrell Armstrong2:10.21TXDallas ConradMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
8.10Missael Melendez2:15.62 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
9.11Merard Meritil2:16.76 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
10.10Victor Simon2:16.78 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Martin Harding4:27.52 PRTXDallas ConradApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
2.11Bryan Castaneda4:37.78 PRTXDallas JeffersonApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Benjamin Jones4:49.79TXDallas KimballFeb 24Dallas Lincoln HS 23rd Lewis Invitational
4.11Oscar Avila4:56.86 PRTXDallas JeffersonApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
5.10John Cordell5:05.90 PRTXDallas JeffersonApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
6.10Missael Melendez5:12.61 PRTXDallas SamuellMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
7.9Robin Gomez5:14.78 PRTXDallas KimballFeb 24Dallas Lincoln HS 23rd Lewis Invitational
8.9Sebastian Palacios5:21.76 PRTXDallas HillcrestFeb 24Dallas Lincoln HS 23rd Lewis Invitational
9.11Joel Silva5:27.42 PRTXDallas JeffersonFeb 24Dallas Lincoln HS 23rd Lewis Invitational
10.9Omar Galicia5:29.90 PRTXDallas HillcrestMar 29W.T.White Longhorns Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Bryan Castaneda10:16.23 PRTXDallas JeffersonApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
2.12Benjamin Jones10:54.04TXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
3.11Oscar Avila11:03.38 PRTXDallas JeffersonMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
4.9Omar Galicia11:24.10 PRTXDallas HillcrestFeb 17Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
5.12Cesar Mercado11:39.21 PRTXDallas HillcrestFeb 17Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
6.10Missael Melendez11:46.82 PRTXDallas SamuellFeb 17Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
7.11Joel Silva11:50.31 PRTXDallas JeffersonApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
8.12Kevin Tudon12:32.47 PRTXDallas JeffersonMar 09Lancaster Meet of Champions
9.12Cristian Hernandez Botello13:20.21 PRTXDallas SamuellFeb 17Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
10.9Hector Reyes13:51.87 PRTXDallas JeffersonMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zytavion Evans15.56 PR (.3)TXDallas SpruceApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
2.12Henry Monroe15.96 PR (2.1)TXDallas ConradApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
3.10Donajz Dunn16.95 PR (2.1)TXDallas South Oak CliffApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
4.11Jake Armstrong17.01 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
5.11Derrick Coleman18.13 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
6.11Trenon Beard18.29 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
7.10Arrion Knight18.81 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
8.11Drake Washington19.45 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
9.10Gerald Monroe19.92 PRTXDallas KimballMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
10.11Collin Jones20.76 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffMar 08Prairie Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zytavion Evans40.52 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
2.10Donajz Dunn40.55 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
3.12Henry Monroe42.77TXDallas ConradApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
4.10Arrion Knight43.38 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
5.11Drake Washington44.85 PRTXDallas KimballMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
6.10Steven Parker45.46 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
7.11Trenon Beard46.38 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
8.11Jake Armstrong46.72 PRTXDallas SamuellMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
9.10Josue Rubalcava48.27 PRTXDallas JeffersonMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
10.10Gerald Monroe49.90 PRTXDallas KimballMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Gerald Ausborne
Steven Parker
Ricky Wren
Davion Wheeler
41.96TXDallas South Oak CliffApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
2.Maurice Ponder
John'Turius Shaw
Davion Chisolm
Bruce Florence
42.02TXDallas SamuellApr 28UIL 5A Region II (F-Sa)
3.Quintaevius Taylor
Arkivion Harris
Adrian Wickware
Brian Mathis
42.81TXDallas SpruceApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
4.Jabralon Smith
Christain Warrner
Justin Harmon
Jaylen Warren
43.22TXDallas KimballFeb 17Arl. Houston Jerry B. Griffin Invitational
5.Daniel Akwei
Alejandro Salazar
Llewellyn Knight
Robert Nooks
45.97TXDallas JeffersonApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jaylen Warren
Dionious White
Christain Warrner
Ishmeel Ibraheem
1:28.35TXDallas KimballApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
2.Maurice Ponder
John'Turius Shaw
Michael McAllister
Bruce Florence
1:29.24TXDallas SamuellMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
3.Keith Phillips
Jonathan Davis
Kanion Williams
Steven Parker
1:29.56TXDallas South Oak CliffApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
4.Genie Lee
Brian Mathis
Arkivion Harris
Quintaevius Taylor
1:30.58TXDallas SpruceMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
5.Jesse Mays
Malachi Ware
Jose Rubio
John Cordell
1:44.13TXDallas JeffersonFeb 24Dallas Lincoln HS 23rd Lewis Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Michael McAllister
Ogari Yobesh
Bruce Florence
Davion Chisolm
3:26.70TXDallas SamuellMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
2.Adrian Wickware
Brian Mathis
Zytavion Evans
Quintaevius Taylor
3:26.91TXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
3.Ishmeel Ibraheem
Markell Surrell
Justin Harmon
Jabralon Smith
3:27.61TXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
4.Gerald Ausborne
Ricky Wren
Donajz Dunn
Jonathan Davis
3:29.19TXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
5.Robert Nooks
Edwin Campos
Alejandro Salazar
Bryan Castaneda
3:46.11TXDallas JeffersonFeb 24Dallas Lincoln HS 23rd Lewis Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Edwin Campos
Bryan Castaneda
John Cordell
Joel Silva
9:09.26TXDallas JeffersonFeb 24Dallas Lincoln HS 23rd Lewis Invitational
2.Benjamin Jones
Brandon Brown
Merard Meritil
Roosevelt Green
9:53.37TXDallas KimballFeb 24Dallas Lincoln HS 23rd Lewis Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Perkins Jayekaurin46' 3TXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
2.9Roderick Brown44' 11 PRTXDallas KimballMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
3.11Arrinton Taylor42' 3TXDallas South Oak CliffMar 03Skyline Classic
4.12Minor J'Vondric41' 11 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffMar 03Skyline Classic
5.12Nehemiah Riggs40' 10.5TXDallas South Oak CliffMar 08Prairie Relays
6.12Trenton Berry39' 1.5TXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
7.12Jamerius Kemp38' 8.5 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
8.11Devin Shackleford37' 3 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
9.9Bobby Addison36' 2 PRTXDallas KimballMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
10.10Antwone Brown35' 8 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffMar 24Life Rick Pinson Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Roderick Brown128' 4 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
2.12Nehemiah Riggs121' 9TXDallas South Oak CliffMar 03Skyline Classic
3.12Trenton Berry112' 5 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
4.12Perkins Jayekaurin109' 7TXDallas SpruceApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
5.11Derrion Clark104' 1 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
6.10Antwone Brown100' 2 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffMar 03Skyline Classic
7.12Jamerius Kemp99' 7 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
8.9Rodriguez Adrian93' 2 PRTXDallas KimballMar 24Eddie Payne - Carter Shootout
9.12Israel Garcia93' 1TXDallas JeffersonApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
10.9Bobby Addison86' 0 PRTXDallas KimballMar 09Lancaster Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Anthony Swanson6' 0 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
12Christain Warrner6' 0 PRTXDallas KimballApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
3.11Devontae Rhone5' 8 PRTXDallas JeffersonMar 23Creekview Mustang Relays
4.10Malachi Ware5' 6 PRTXDallas JeffersonMar 23Creekview Mustang Relays
12Zytavion Evans5' 6 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
11Warren Jalen5' 6 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
12Kanion Williams5' 6 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
-Kourtney Calhoun-Turner5' 6 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
9.-Travon Dickson5' 4 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
10.11Davion Wheeler5' 2 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffMar 03Skyline Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Juan Gonzalez8' 6 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
2.11Quintaevius Taylor7' 6 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
3.12Mark Martinez7' 0TXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.9Ishmeel Ibraheem21' 2.5 PRTXDallas KimballMar 24Eddie Payne - Carter Shootout
2.12Davion Chisolm21' 2.25 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
3.11Davion Wheeler19' 9.5 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
4.-Chris Edmundson18' 7 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
12Anthony Swanson18' 7 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
6.10Donajz Dunn18' 6.25 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
7.10Steven Parker18' 5.5 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffMar 24Life Rick Pinson Invitational
8.9GaCorrian Owens18' 2 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffMar 24Life Rick Pinson Invitational
9.10Malachi Ware17' 8.5 PRTXDallas JeffersonMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
10.12Brian Mathis17' 8TXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
12Dionious White17' 8TXDallas KimballMar 30Samuell HS Sandra Winkley-Pikes Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Brian Mathis43' 3 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
2.12Davion Chisolm42' 6 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 19UIL 5A Area 11/12
3.12Zytavion Evans41' 8.5 PRTXDallas SpruceApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
4.11Derrick Coleman40' 11 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
5.10Donajz Dunn38' 8.5 PRTXDallas South Oak CliffApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
6.9Elijah Conley38' 5.5 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
7.12Michael Morris36' 11 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
8.12Anthony Swanson36' 6.5 PRTXDallas KimballApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
9.12Dwayne Baptiste35' 4 PRTXDallas SamuellApr 06UIL 5A District 11 (Th-F)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.