Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Zantyler Foster-Hooks*10.91 PRTXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
2.11Jaden Johnson*11.23 PRTXHumbleFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
3.11Daylon Caldwell*11.27 PRTXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
4.10Ireon Brown*11.30TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
5.12Elijah Hines*11.47TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
6.11Jarvis Miles*11.58 PRTXHumbleFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
7.11Dajioun Nathan*11.60 PRTXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
8.12D'Yonte Heckstall*11.63TXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
-Larry King III*11.63 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
10.10Mekhi Kimble*11.80TXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jordan Booker*22.17TXHumbleFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
2.-Vernon Mosely*22.29 PRTXHouston SterlingFeb 10Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
3.12Hull Xavier*22.32TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
4.12Gregory Leday*22.63 PRTXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
5.12Desire Akpoli*23.04 PRTXHouston SterlingFeb 10Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
6.12Derrion Nathans*23.07 PRTXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
7.12Preston Hughes*23.45TXPort Neches GrovesFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
8.11Carrington Mitchell*23.49TXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
9.11Canon Moore*23.55TXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
10.11Tyron Pier*23.68 PRTXBeaumont CentralFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12DJ Jones*49.33TXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
2.12Xavier Johnson*49.35TXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
3.10Ian Gilmore*50.14TXHumbleFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
4.11Jessie Davis*52.05TXBeaumont OzenFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
5.12Morgan Frederick*52.19 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
10LaMont Freeman Jr.*52.19 PRTXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
7.12Cayden Dykowski*53.60TXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
8.12Nick Lopez*53.75TXBaytown LeeFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
9.11Aaron Esparza*53.91TXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
10.12Manuel Gonzales*54.02 PRTXBastrop Cedar CreekFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Phillip Green*2:03.54 PRTXHumbleFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
2.11Alden Yi*2:04.19TXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
3.12Tyvonne Allen*2:04.46TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
4.12Jaquan Francois*2:05.04TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
5.12Leo Sanchez*2:05.07TXBastrop Cedar CreekFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
6.12Cameron Gilmore*2:05.63 PRTXHumbleFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
7.-Jesse Chuey Hernandez*2:06.49TXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
8.12Jaylon Thomas*2:07.28TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
9.11Landon Gershmel*2:08.22TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
10.11angleus Miles*2:08.82 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Travian Holst*4:37.90TXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
2.10Kelly Carmicheal*4:44.75 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
3.12Eddie Gomez*4:46.42TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
4.10Blake Mortera*4:47.71 PRTXNederlandFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
5.11angleus Miles*4:47.93 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
6.10Dan Arnold*4:52.46 PRTXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
7.11Austin Grendel*4:54.54TXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
8.12Jonathan Parks*4:56.56TXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
9.12Collin Dietrich*4:57.45 PRTXPort Neches GrovesFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
10.10Nate Maki*4:59.35 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Evan Del Rio*9:40.21TXHuntsvilleFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
2.10Kelly Carmicheal*10:12.16 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
3.10Dan Arnold*10:16.84TXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
4.10Owen Daugherty*10:22.60TXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
5.-Jack Woods*10:36.08 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
6.12Jeff Garrison*10:36.14TXManvelFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
7.-Ethan Weiland*10:38.81 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
8.10Nate Maki*10:39.12 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
9.-Jesse Chuey Hernandez*10:42.39TXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
10.11Josh Slobodnik*10:42.57 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12De'vion Wilson*14.10TXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
2.12Garrett Gibson*15.34TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
3.11Dalton Holland*15.68TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
4.12Daijuan Johnson15.77TXFort Bend WillowridgeFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
5.12Milton Moore15.96TXFort Bend ElkinsFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
6.12Stanley Anderson*15.97 PRTXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
7.11Gunnar Coley*15.98TXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
8.10Harold Mosley*16.14 PRTXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
9.11Brandon Breed*16.22TXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
10.12Tre Guerra*16.25 (-3.4)TXManvelFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12De'vion Wilson*39.28TXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
2.12Garrett Gibson*39.95 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
3.11Dalton Holland*40.60TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
4.12Cordney Black*41.09TXBastrop Cedar CreekFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
5.11Harrison Seals*41.71TXBeaumont CentralFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
6.12Tarn Holmes*41.92TXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
7.12Daijuan Johnson42.12TXFort Bend WillowridgeFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
8.11Elmer Whitehead*42.64TXHumbleFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
9.12Carlos Silvestre*42.85TXBaytown LeeFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
10.12Kayin Mitchell*42.89TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
11Joe Nervis*42.89 PRTXHumbleFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team41.53TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
2.CeCori Tolds
Jermaine Brown
Davin Wilkins
Colby Washington*
42.20TXManvelFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
3.Zantyler Foster-Hooks
Canon Moore
Daylon Caldwell
Derrion Nathans*
42.51TXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
4.Relay Team*43.09TXNederlandFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
5.D'Yonte Heckstall
Monto President
Dwight Roberts
Tre Hawkins*
43.32TXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
6.Alejandro Leal-waldron
Eric Shine
Aries Ramos
Desmond Brink*
43.48TXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
7.Relay Team*44.46TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
8.Relay Team*44.68TXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
9.Jalen Mays
Caleb Forrest
Mekhi Kimble
Dajon Harrison*
45.13TXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
10.DeAudrick Robinson
Korey Moore
Micheal Lambert
Jeremiah Stroupe*
45.41TXWaco UniversityFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team*1:26.39TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
2.CeCori Tolds
Colby Washington
Deneric Prince
Jermaine Brown*
1:29.59TXManvelFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
3.Canon Moore
Zantyler Foster-Hooks
Daylon Caldwell
Logan Ponder*
1:31.41TXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
4.Alejandro Leal-waldron
Eric Shine
Aries Ramos
Desmond Brink*
1:31.45TXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
5.Relay Team*1:31.79TXBeaumont CentralFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
6.Relay Team*1:32.65TXNederlandFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
7.Caleb Forrest
Mekhi Kimble
Dajon Harrison
Carrington Mitchell*
1:33.13TXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
8.Relay Team*1:34.27TXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
9.Ernest Musue
Keith Williams
Manny Johnson
Donte Ramsey*
1:34.37TXPflugerville ConnallyFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
10.Jarvis Miles
Glenn White
Raishon Hall
Ron Clark*
1:34.45TXHumbleFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Phillip Green
Ian Gilmore
Jaden Johnson
Jordan Booker*
3:18.68TXHumbleFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
2.Relay Team3:21.79TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
3.Jesse Chuey Hernandez
Tre Hawkins
Xavier Johnson
Nathan Garcia*
3:29.25TXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
4.CeCori Tolds
Davyon Henderson
Xavier Carter
Deneric Prince*
3:29.94TXManvelFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
5.Relay Team*3:30.75TXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
6.Relay Team*3:31.53TXBeaumont CentralFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
7.Relay Team*3:32.55TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
8.Michael Sawyer
Cayden Dykowski
Carrington Mitchell
De'vion Wilson*
3:35.29TXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
9.Relay Team*3:37.65TXDaytonFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
10.Relay Team*3:37.68TXBaytown LeeFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:26.52TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
2.Relay Team8:43.44TXFort Bend ElkinsFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
3.Semajae Crowder
Cameron Gilmore
Francis Sil-Mbock
Phillip Green*
9:18.56TXHumbleFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Robert Slaybaugh51' 8.5 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
2.11Logan Mayou*49' 2TXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
3.11Durham Avant*47' 1.25 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
4.-Phillip Haskins*46' 9.75 PRTXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
5.11Melvin Martin*46' 5TXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
6.11Jessie Santee*43' 6.5 PRTXDaytonFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
7.11Layden Robinson*43' 3.5 PRTXManvelFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
8.9Tre'Vantae Caine*42' 11 PRTXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
9.11Phoenix Shackleford*42' 5.25 PRTXBaytown LeeFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
10.-Connor Cummings*42' 5 PRTXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Robert Slaybaugh160' 7TXFort Bend ElkinsFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
2.11Tyler Noles*145' 1TXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
3.12Matthew Cooling*136' 8 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
4.12Clay Rodriguez*132' 5 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
5.11Jacob Sutphin*124' 9 PRTXDaytonFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
6.11Durham Avant*124' 5 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
7.11Ty Nolen*121' 4 PRTXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
8.11Melvin Martin*120' 6TXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
9.-D'ashton Merida*117' 1TXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
10.12Gavien McCoid*116' 11TXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Quentin Johnston*6' 6 PRTXTempleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
2.12Isaac Hargrave*6' 4 PRTXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
3.12Andrew Tisdale*6' 2 PRTXHumbleFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
12Dedric O'Bryant*6' 2TXHuntsvilleFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
5.10James Stevens6' 1 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
6.12Nathan Powell*6' 0TXBeaumont CentralFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
7.11Nick Foreman*5' 10 PRTXPort Neches GrovesFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
12Stanley Anderson*5' 10 PRTXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
9.12Morgan Frederick*5' 8TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
10AJ Warby*5' 8TXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Cole Newman*14' 6TXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
2.12Kevon Latulas*14' 0 PRTXNederlandFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
12Austin Jones*14' 0 PRTXPort Neches GrovesFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
4.12Garrett Fowler*13' 6 PRTXHumble Kingwood ParkFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
5.-Nate McMillan*13' 0 PRTXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
10Sebastian Garcia*13' 0 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
12Alec Torres*13' 0TXNederlandFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
8.12Colton Beeson*12' 6TXNederlandFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
9.-Johnny Jones*12' 0 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
10.12Collin Tyler*11' 6TXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Hull Xavier*22' 7TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
2.12Martavious Barnes21' 9.75TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
3.12CeCori Tolds*21' 2TXManvelFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
4.12Isaac Hargrave*20' 8 PRTXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
5.11Kameryn Alexander*20' 7 PRTXManvelFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
6.11Nick Foreman*20' 4 PRTXPort Neches GrovesFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
7.10Chris Murray*20' 3 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
8.10Xavier Dortch*20' 2.5 PRTXNederlandFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
9.11Vernon Hartfield*19' 11.5 PRTXHumbleFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
10James Stevens*19' 11.5 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
12Desmond Brink*19' 11.5 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Cordney Black*43' 2TXBastrop Cedar CreekFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
2.11Carrington Mitchell*42' 3 PRTXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
3.12Michael Littel*40' 8.5TXManvelFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
4.12Miguel Pagan-estrada*40' 3TXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
5.11Harrison Seals*40' 1.5 PRTXBeaumont CentralFeb 16Nederland Bulldog Relays
6.11Kameryn Alexander*39' 10TXManvelFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
7.12Eli Gray*39' 6.5 PRTXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
8.12Sam Sims*39' 2.25 PRTXBastrop Cedar CreekFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
9.11Darious Coleman*39' 0.5TXCorsicanaFeb 17Legacy Bronco Relays
10.-Paul Saucedo*39' 0 PRTXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.