Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Zantyler Foster-Hooks10.46 PR (3.6)TXCorsicanaMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.12Mason Melancon10.56 PRTXTomball MemorialMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
3.10Sylvester Labome10.76 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
4.11Jaden Johnson10.77 PR (4.8)TXHumbleMar 24Prairie View Relays (HS)
5.11Nick Foreman10.79 PRTXPort Neches GrovesFeb 22Port Neches-Groves Williamson Relays
6.11Camden Henderson10.80 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.10Bryson Stubblefield10.81 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.10Devon Achane10.82 PR (-.5)TXFort Bend MarshallMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
9.12Craig Williams10.84 (.3)TXCrosbyMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
12Marquez Perez10.84 PR (1.8)TXCollege StationMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Devon Achane21.38 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
2.12Jordan Booker21.44 (2.8)TXHumbleMar 24Prairie View Relays (HS)
3.11Jordan Collins21.83 PRTXTexas CityApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
4.11Korey King21.92 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
5.12Desire Akpoli21.97 PR (2.8)TXHouston SterlingMar 24Prairie View Relays (HS)
6.10Ireon Brown21.99 (-2.0)TXPort Arthur MemorialMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
7.12Elijah Boykins22.04 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.12Geo Howard22.11 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.12Cedric Patterson22.15 PRTXCrosbyMar 02Barbers Hill Eagle Relays
10.11Dalevon Campbell22.23 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Xavier Johnson47.70 PRTXTempleApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
2.12Jaelin Campbell47.71 PRTXCollege StationApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
3.12Desire Akpoli48.60TXHouston SterlingMar 09Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
4.10Jor'Tavion Carmack48.93 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
5.12DJ Jones49.05TXCorsicanaMar 16Hebron Hawk Relays
6.10Ian Gilmore49.39TXHumbleFeb 24Humble Sam Mosley Relays
7.12Mason Melancon49.49 PRTXTomball MemorialMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
8.11Jevon O'Bryant49.52 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.11Darren Battle49.92 PRTXMagnoliaMar 08The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
10.12Aaron Johnson50.11 PRTXHuffman HargraveMar 03SHSU York HS Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cash Kunkel1:57.13 PRTXBrenhamMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
2.12Clayton Stuart1:58.33TXCollege Station A&M ConsApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
3.12Tad Nackos1:59.25 PRTXWhitehouseMar 10Lovejoy Spring Distance Festival
4.12Gus Hancock1:59.99TXBryanMar 03Bryan Viking Relays
5.11Jaime Vega2:00.23TXWillisMar 29Dayton Bronco Relays
6.10Jesse Chuey Hernandez2:00.27 PRTXTempleMar 03Temple Wildcat Relays
7.10Phillip Green2:00.58 PRTXHumbleMar 01Splendora Wildcat Relays
8.9Adam Mason2:01.03 PRTXManvelFeb 23Clear Falls Knight Relays
9.12Justin Maynard2:01.17TXHumble Kingwood ParkMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
10.11Jacob Garrison2:01.65 PRTXSplendoraMar 01Splendora Wildcat Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Evan Del Rio4:19.93 PRTXHuntsvilleMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.11Efrain Lira4:22.74 PRTXWillisMar 03SHSU York HS Invitational
3.12Cash Kunkel4:23.05 PRTXBrenhamMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4.12Danny Madrid4:29.63 PRTXLeander RouseFeb 17Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
5.12Travian Holst4:34.23 PRTXCedar ParkMar 17Texas Distance Festival
6.12Luke Henderson4:34.37TXCollege Station A&M ConsMar 03Bryan Viking Relays
7.12Joseph Gardner4:35.27TXHumble Kingwood ParkMar 02Barbers Hill Eagle Relays
8.11Jaime Vega4:35.58TXWillisFeb 22Porter Spartan Relays
9.12Garrett Fowler4:35.96TXHumble Kingwood ParkMar 02Barbers Hill Eagle Relays
10.10Kelly Carmicheal4:35.97 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 23Clear Falls Knight Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Evan Del Rio9:39.69TXHuntsvilleMar 03SHSU York HS Invitational
2.11Efrain Lira9:43.69 PRTXWillisMar 03SHSU York HS Invitational
3.12Danny Madrid9:47.34 PRTXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
4.11Jaime Vega9:51.30TXWillisMar 03SHSU York HS Invitational
5.12James Tisdale9:51.58TXLeander RouseFeb 17Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
6.12Levi Alexander9:58.45TXCollege Station A&M ConsMar 03Bryan Viking Relays
7.10Kelly Carmicheal10:01.20TXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.10Carlos Barcenas10:06.42TXWillisMar 29Dayton Bronco Relays
9.12Travian Holst10:06.56 PRTXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
10.12Eddie Gomez10:08.02 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillMar 29Dayton Bronco Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12De'vion Wilson13.72 PR (2.6)TXHuttoMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.11Dominick Houston-Shepard14.16 PR (-.9)TXFort Bend MarshallMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.12Garrett Gibson14.27 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillMar 29Dayton Bronco Relays
4.11Dalton Holland14.55 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillMar 29Dayton Bronco Relays
5.12Brandon Peterson14.59TXTomballMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
6.12Azarian Foght14.78 PR (1.7)TXCollege StationMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
7.11Gunnar Coley14.81 PRTXTempleMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
8.12Daijuan Johnson14.96 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
9.11Ryan Stapp15.05 PR (.4)TXCollege StationMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
10.11Theron Cobb15.14 PRTXWhitehouseMar 03SFA Earl Milner HS Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dominick Houston-Shepard36.76 PRTXFort Bend MarshallMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.12De'vion Wilson37.72TXHuttoMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.11Dalton Holland38.83 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillMar 02Barbers Hill Eagle Relays
4.12Garrett Gibson39.08 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillMar 02Barbers Hill Eagle Relays
5.12Isaac Rodriguez39.21 PRTXWacoApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
6.11Matthias Petterway39.52 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.12Tarn Holmes39.69 PRTXTempleApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
8.10Cameron Wilmington39.70 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.11John Robinson40.05 PRTXManvelMar 02Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
10.11Ryan Stapp40.29 PRTXCollege StationApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team41.09TXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
2.Relay Team41.24TXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
3.Elijah Hines
Hull Xavier
Gregory Leday
Ireon Brown
41.33TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 24Humble Sam Mosley Relays
4.Grant Fairchild
Chris Whitley
Harrison Wellmann
Dada Anderson
41.36TXCollege StationApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
5.Zantyler Foster-Hooks
Canon Moore
Daylon Caldwell
Derrion Nathans*
41.40TXCorsicanaApr 12UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th)
6.Jarvis Miles
Jordan Booker
Ian Gilmore
Jaden Johnson
41.65TXHumbleFeb 24Humble Sam Mosley Relays
7.Relay Team42.09TXCrosbyMar 02Barbers Hill Eagle Relays
8.Relay Team42.16TXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.Relay Team42.38TXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.Anthony Jackson
Xavier Johnson
Tre Hawkins
Dion Washington
42.41TXTempleMar 03Temple Wildcat Relays
Relay Team42.41TXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:25.23TXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
2.Relay Team1:26.39TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog 54th Annual Relays
3.Brandon Osbourne
Canon Moore
Zantyler Foster-Hooks
Derrion Nathans
1:27.01TXCorsicanaMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4.Colby Washington
Deneric Prince
Davyon Henderson
Kameron Scott
1:27.47TXManvelMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
5.Relay Team1:28.33TXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.Grant Fairchild
Marquez Perez
Harrison Wellmann
Jaelin Campbell
1:28.44TXCollege StationMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
7.Mekhi Kimble
Dajon Harrison
Carrington Mitchell
De'vion Wilson
1:28.97TXHuttoMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
8.Relay Team1:29.03TXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.Cade Williams
Sam Presnal
Ladietrick Franklin
Jordan Woodard
1:29.13TXCollege Station A&M ConsApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
10.Cedric Patterson
Craig Williams
Marquise Doucette
Marcus Jnoffin
1:29.45TXCrosbyMar 29Dayton Bronco Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Hull Xavier
Ireon Brown
Gregory Leday
Jaquan Francois
3:14.97TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 24Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.Korey King
Devon Achane
Jaquez White
Dominick Houston-Shepard
3:16.28TXFort Bend MarshallMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
3.Phillip Green
Ian Gilmore
Jaden Johnson
Jordan Booker
3:17.62TXHumbleFeb 24Humble Sam Mosley Relays
4.Chandler Sennette
Kennedy Anorue
Grant Fairchild
Harrison Wellmann
3:18.41TXCollege StationApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
5.Xavier Johnson
Bobby Johnson
Tre Hawkins
Quentin Johnston
3:20.87TXTempleApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
6.Relay Team3:21.47TXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.Relay Team3:24.58TXCollege Station A&M ConsFeb 24The Woodlands Invitational
8.Xavier Carter
Davyon Henderson
Adam Mason
John Robinson
3:25.27TXManvelMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
9.Relay Team3:25.43TXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.Brandon Osbourne
Derrion Nathans
Stanley Anderson
DJ Jones
3:25.78TXCorsicanaMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jaquan Francois
Jaylon Thomas
Tyvonne Allen
LaMont Freeman Jr.
8:16.05TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 24Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.Will Pranno
Peyton Chriswisser
Tiras Pie
Alden Yi
8:21.97TXCedar ParkMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.Ian Karash
Reece Maynard
Joshua Tucker
Rene Johnson
8:34.04TXHumble Kingwood ParkMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
4.Leo Sanchez
Daniel Valles
Damien Albiter
Jacob Garcia Sanchez
8:41.79TXBastrop Cedar CreekMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
5.Relay Team8:43.44TXFort Bend ElkinsFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
6.Dax Dalton
Cliff McCoy
Matthew Schultz
Freshman Basketball
8:46.93TXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
7.Relay Team9:01.26TXCollege StationFeb 24Belton Big Red Relays
8.Alexander Rice
Milo Reyna
Agustin Jimenez
Edgar Vega
9:09.55TXBastropMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
9.Semajae Crowder
Cameron Gilmore
Francis Sil-Mbock
Phillip Green
9:18.56TXHumbleFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Melvin Martin*52' 10.25 PRTXCorsicanaApr 12UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th)
2.11Darius Trimble51' 10.5 PRTXWhitehouseMar 03SFA Earl Milner HS Invitational
3.12Robert Slaybaugh51' 8.5 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
4.10Kevin Kindt50' 10.75 PRTXBryan RudderApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
5.11Phillip Haskins49' 10.5 PRTXTempleApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
6.11Logan Mayou49' 2TXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
7.12Tyrell Buard48' 9 PRTXHouston WaltripApr 05UIL 5A District 24 (M,Tu,Th)
8.12Nakeveyon Vincent48' 8.5TXWacoApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
9.11Gabriel Hall48' 5 PRTXWallerMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
10.12Charles Umeugokwe48' 0TXNew CaneyMar 01Splendora Wildcat Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Robert Slaybaugh176' 4 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
2.12Josh Mayo-Reece157' 3 PRTXElginMar 02Rockdale Tiger Relays
3.12Dalas Todisco*156' 6TXEnnisApr 12UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th)
4.11Tyler Noles152' 4TXGeorgetownMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
5.12Ty Mcdaniel*151' 0 PRTXLindaleApr 12UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th)
6.12Isom Colbert147' 10 PRTXHumble Kingwood ParkFeb 17Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
7.11Jacob Legg147' 5TXConroe Caney CreekMar 02Barbers Hill Eagle Relays
8.12Luke Malnar144' 5 PRTXTomballMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
9.10Manny Zamora143' 10 PRTXCorsicanaApr 0417-5A Jr Varsity Championships
10.12Deontae Martin*141' 6 PRTXCorsicanaApr 12UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Theron Cobb6' 8 PRTXWhitehouseMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
10Quentin Johnston6' 8 PRTXTempleApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
3.11Demarion Lyons6' 6 PRTXWacoMar 23Aledo Bearcat Relays
12Isaac Hargrave6' 6 PRTXCorsicanaMar 16Hebron Hawk Relays
5.11Markiet Loggins6' 4TXHuttoMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
10James Stevens6' 4 PRTXGalveston BallMar 02Dickinson C L Hanna Gator Relays
11Melvin Brooks6' 4 PRTXBryanMar 09Killeen ISD Relays
8.12CeCori Tolds6' 2TXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
12Kennedy Anorue6' 2TXCollege StationApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
11Kobe Bankston6' 2 PRTXTempleMar 03Temple Wildcat Relays
12Dedric O'Bryant6' 2TXHuntsvilleFeb 16Pearland Morriss Relays
10Demarco Williams6' 2 PRTXTempleApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
-Jaymus Jones6' 2 PRTXPort Arthur MemorialMar 29Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays
12Andrew Tisdale6' 2 PRTXHumbleFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
11Josh Guidry6' 2 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillMar 02Barbers Hill Eagle Relays
12Kevon Latulas6' 2 PRTXNederlandFeb 22Port Neches-Groves Williamson Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Campbell Webb15' 8 PRTXBryanMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.10Gabriel Gilfillan15' 6 PRTXCorsicanaApr 0417-5A Jr Varsity Championships
3.11Cameron Johnson15' 2TXWhitehouseMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4.12Austin Jones14' 9 PRTXPort Neches GrovesMar 01Vidor Pirate Relays
5.11Cole Newman14' 6TXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
6.12Kevon Latulas14' 0 PRTXNederlandFeb 16Nederland Bulldog 54th Annual Relays
7.11Chase Hindmarsh13' 6 PRTXTomball MemorialMar 02Tomball Cougar Relays
12Garrett Fowler13' 6 PRTXHumble Kingwood ParkFeb 10Spring ISD Relays
12Andrew Spellman*13' 6TXLindaleApr 12UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th)
12Aaron Campbell13' 6 PRTXCollege Station A&M ConsApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
11Logan Ward*13' 6 PRTXWhitehouseApr 12UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th)
10Sebastian Garcia13' 6 PRTXMont Belvieu Barbers HillMar 02Barbers Hill Eagle Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12CeCori Tolds23' 4 PR (1.5)TXManvelMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
2.12Dada Anderson23' 3.5 PRTXCollege StationApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
3.12Hull Xavier22' 7TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 16Nederland Bulldog 54th Annual Relays
4.10Quentin Johnston22' 6.75 PRTXTempleApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
5.12Landon Plagens22' 4.25 PRTXBryanApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
6.12Adrian West22' 2.5 PRTXWacoMar 23Aledo Bearcat Relays
7.12Patrick Ballard21' 10.5 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.12Martavious Barnes21' 9.75TXPort Arthur MemorialFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
9.11Imaan Doze21' 9 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
11Jaylon Griffin21' 9 PRTXHuntsvilleMar 03SHSU York HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jaelin Campbell46' 0.25 PRTXCollege StationApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
2.-Jo McCormick45' 8.5 PRTXPflugerville ConnallyFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
3.12Taro Johnson44' 9.25 PRTXWacoMar 23Aledo Bearcat Relays
4.12Douglas Nixon44' 4 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
5.10Jay'ris Smith44' 0 PRTXTomballMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
6.10Johnathan Baker43' 10.5 PRTXPaetowMar 23Brenham Bluebonnet Relays
7.12Landon Plagens43' 10.25 PRTXBryanApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
8.12Jevon Ridge43' 10 PRTXWacoMar 16La Vega George Dixon Relays
9.10Chris Carpenter*43' 9.5 PRTXJacksonvilleApr 12UIL 5A District 17 (W-Th)
10.10Deante Betts43' 8.5 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10Ricardo Minns43' 8.5 PRTXCollege Station A&M ConsApr 04UIL 5A District 18 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.