Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Taye Biel10.68 PRTXLeander RouseApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.11Hanan Jones10.85 PRTXBastropApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
3.11Devhaun Little11.03 PRTXGeorgetown East ViewApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.11Chux Nwabuko11.13 PRTXHuttoApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
5.12Donte Ramsey11.19TXPflugerville ConnallyMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
6.11Brett Rice11.34 PRTXBastropFeb 17St. Dominic Savio 1st Annual Early Bird Relays
7.11Conner Shields11.40 PR (3.3)TXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
8.11Manny Johnson11.47 PRTXPflugerville ConnallyMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
9.10Dalen Jackson11.49 (4.0)TXBastrop Cedar CreekMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
10.-Isaiah Poston11.50 PR (3.3)TXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Taye Biel21.88 PRTXLeander RouseApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.11Carrington Mitchell22.37 PRTXHuttoApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
3.10Dajon Harrison22.98 PRTXHuttoMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
4.11Conner Shields23.02 PRTXLeander RouseApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
5.12Michael Joseph23.04 PRTXElginFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
6.12Donte Ramsey23.49TXPflugerville ConnallyMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
7.11Manny Johnson23.59 PRTXPflugerville ConnallyFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
8.9Tristian Hervey23.68 PRTXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
9.10Dalen Jackson23.70 PR (.5)TXBastrop Cedar CreekMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
10.12Cayden Dykowski23.71 PRTXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Michael Evans50.65 PRTXGeorgetown East ViewApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
2.12Alexander Rice51.21 PRTXBastropFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
3.12Leo Sanchez51.86 PRTXBastrop Cedar CreekApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.11Aaron Esparza52.02 PRTXCedar ParkApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
5.12Evan Rogers52.13TXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
6.-Ronnie Habbeshaw52.20 PRTXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
7.12Manuel Gonzalez53.04 PRTXBastrop Cedar CreekMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
8.11Keith Williams53.46 PRTXPflugerville ConnallyFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
9.12Dax Dalton53.50 PRTXLeander RouseFeb 24Belton Big Red Relays
10.-Nate Martinez53.57 PRTXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Alden Yi1:56.73 PRTXCedar ParkApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
2.12Danny Madrid2:00.64 PRTXLeander RouseApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
3.10Peyton Chriswisser2:01.09 PRTXCedar ParkApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
4.12Leo Sanchez2:02.52TXBastrop Cedar CreekFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
5.12Will Pranno2:05.54 PRTXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
6.-Josh Garza2:07.19 PRTXGeorgetownMar 03Round Rock Dragon Relays
7.10Blake Walker2:07.42 PRTXGeorgetownMar 03Round Rock Dragon Relays
8.-Noah Townsend2:07.56 PRTXElginFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
9.11Damien Albiter2:07.65 PRTXBastrop Cedar CreekFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
10.10Kaya Ignacio2:09.32 PRTXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Travian Hoist4:23.90 PRTXCedar ParkApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.12Danny Madrid4:25.92 PRTXLeander RouseApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
3.10Tiras Pie4:36.11 PRTXCedar ParkApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.10Peyton Chriswisser4:37.66 PRTXCedar ParkMar 17Texas Distance Festival
5.12Will Pranno4:38.44 PRTXCedar ParkMar 17Texas Distance Festival
6.10Dan Arnold4:43.68 PRTXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
7.-Jack Woods4:43.91 PRTXCedar ParkMar 17Texas Distance Festival
8.9Mario Ruiz4:44.96TXElginFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
9.11Austin Grendel4:46.21TXCedar ParkMar 17Texas Distance Festival
10.12James Tisdale4:46.23TXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Travian Hoist9:36.66 PRTXCedar ParkApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.12Danny Madrid9:47.34 PRTXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
3.10Dan Arnold9:49.48 PRTXGeorgetownApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.12James Tisdale9:51.58TXLeander RouseFeb 17Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
5.10Nate Maki10:14.78 PRTXCedar ParkMar 17Texas Distance Festival
6.11John Scott10:18.99 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 22Vandegrift Viper Relays
7.10Peyton Chriswisser10:19.54 PRTXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
8.11Luis Andana10:20.79TXGeorgetown East ViewFeb 22Vandegrift Viper Relays
9.10Owen Daugherty10:22.35TXCedar ParkFeb 22Vandegrift Viper Relays
10.-Jack Woods10:25.39 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 22Vandegrift Viper Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12De'vion Wilson13.72 PR (2.6)TXHuttoMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.12Donald Walton14.79 PRTXGeorgetown East ViewApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
3.12Cordney Black15.09 PRTXBastrop Cedar CreekApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.11Brandon Breed15.47 PRTXCedar ParkApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
5.12Jacob Ferem16.95 PRTXBastropFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
6.10Tyrin Smith17.42TXBastropFeb 17St. Dominic Savio 1st Annual Early Bird Relays
7.-Garred Bannister17.45TXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
8.-Clint Knudsen17.55 PRTXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
9.11Chris Honstien17.62TXGeorgetown East ViewFeb 22Vandegrift Viper Relays
10.12Ian Taylor17.77 PRTXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12De'vion Wilson37.72TXHuttoMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.12Cordney Black39.54TXBastrop Cedar CreekApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
3.12Jacob Ferem42.20 PRTXBastropApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.11Chris Honstien42.26TXGeorgetown East ViewFeb 22Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.11Brandon Breed42.41TXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
6.-Jo McCormick42.53 PRTXPflugerville ConnallyFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
7.10Tyrin Smith42.82 PRTXBastropMar 29Lockhart Lions Relays
8.-Carlitos Ochoa42.84 PRTXGeorgetown East ViewFeb 17Liberty Hill Panther Relays
9.10Jack Wingard43.27 PRTXLeander RouseMar 27LT Tri Meet
10.12Nick Ayers43.64 PRTXLeander RouseMar 27LT Tri Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.99TXBastropApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.Relay Team43.09TXLeander RouseApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
3.Relay Team43.16TXCedar ParkApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.Andrew Denyer
Eli Gray
Elijah Clough
Billy Stallsworth
44.66TXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
5.Jehren Anderson
Ernest Musue
Keith Williams
Kenny Overton
44.69TXPflugerville ConnallyMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
6.Jalen Mays
Caleb Forrest
Mekhi Kimble
Dajon Harrison
44.93TXHuttoMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
7.Relay Team45.69TXElginFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
8.Relay Team45.85TXGeorgetown East ViewFeb 17Liberty Hill Panther Relays
9.Relay Team50.26TXBastrop Cedar CreekFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Mekhi Kimble
Dajon Harrison
Carrington Mitchell
De'vion Wilson
1:28.97TXHuttoMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.Relay Team1:29.69TXGeorgetown East ViewApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
3.Relay Team1:30.19TXLeander RouseApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.Relay Team1:30.32TXCedar ParkApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
5.Brett Rice
Cole Tidwell
Jhe'Quay Chretin
Ivan Schantz
1:31.54TXBastropMar 29Lockhart Lions Relays
6.Andrew Denyer
Eli Gray
Elijah Clough
Noah Drum
1:34.00TXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
7.Ernest Musue
Keith Williams
Manny Johnson
Donte Ramsey
1:34.37TXPflugerville ConnallyFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
8.Dalen Jackson
Kolton Fitzhugh
Sam Sims
Damian Perez
1:35.61TXBastrop Cedar CreekMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
9.Relay Team1:40.58TXElginFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:24.17TXHuttoApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.Relay Team3:24.63TXBastrop Cedar CreekApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
3.Relay Team3:24.68TXBastropApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.Relay Team3:29.91TXGeorgetownApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
5.AJ Fariss
Dax Dalton
Isaiah Cash
Evan Rogers
3:33.58TXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
6.Relay Team3:34.26TXGeorgetown East ViewFeb 17Liberty Hill Panther Relays
7.Aaron Esparza
Peyton Chriswisser
Brandon Breed
Alden Yi
3:35.52TXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
8.Relay Team3:44.76TXElginFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Will Pranno
Peyton Chriswisser
Tiras Pie
Alden Yi
8:21.97TXCedar ParkMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.Leo Sanchez
Daniel Valles
Damien Albiter
Jacob Garcia Sanchez
8:41.79TXBastrop Cedar CreekMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
3.Dax Dalton
Cliff McCoy
Matthew Schultz
Freshman Basketball
8:46.93TXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
4.Alexander Rice
Milo Reyna
Agustin Jimenez
Edgar Vega
9:09.55TXBastropMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Tyler Noles51' 8 PRTXGeorgetownApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.11Logan Mayou50' 3.5TXCedar ParkApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
3.12Josh Mayo-Reece44' 7.75 PRTXElginFeb 17St. Dominic Savio 1st Annual Early Bird Relays
4.9Jordan Hood44' 3.5 PRTXElginApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
5.12Joshua Mayo-Reese43' 0TXElginApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
6.-Connor Cummings42' 5 PRTXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
7.10Lordswill Uwa-Ndukwe42' 1 PRTXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
8.-Keegan Nicholas42' 0.5TXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
9.11Tyrone Wilson41' 7.5 PRTXBastropMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
10.-Hunter Springer41' 5 PRTXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Tyler Noles162' 5 PRTXGeorgetownApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.12Josh Mayo-Reece157' 3 PRTXElginMar 02Rockdale Tiger Relays
3.12Joshua Mayo-Reese157' 1 PRTXElginApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.11Logan Mayou138' 8 PRTXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
5.12Gavien McCoid138' 0 PRTXHuttoMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
6.12Stone Jones135' 5 PRTXBastrop Cedar CreekApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
7.11Joel Hinjosa122' 0TXGeorgetown East ViewMar 02Rockdale Tiger Relays
8.-Colby Cummings115' 1 PRTXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
9.9Landyn Watson113' 5 PRTXHuttoMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
10.11Tyrone Wilson112' 8TXBastropMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Markiet Loggins6' 6 PRTXHuttoApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.11Brandon Breed6' 0 PRTXCedar ParkApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
11Dillon Faulkner6' 0 PRTXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
4.10De'shaun Gants5' 10 PRTXPflugerville ConnallyFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
12Manuel Gonzalez5' 10 PRTXBastrop Cedar CreekApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
6.10Micah Williams5' 8 PRTXHuttoMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
10Terrance Bryant5' 8 PRTXPflugerville ConnallyMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
11Zevon Burnett5' 8TXBastropMar 29Lockhart Lions Relays
9.9Tristian Hervey5' 6 PRTXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
12Noah Toney5' 6TXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
-Jack Mason5' 6 PRTXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
10Tyrique Curtis5' 6 PRTXElginFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Cole Newman15' 0 PRTXGeorgetownApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.11Nate McMillan13' 0 PRTXGeorgetownFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
3.12Collin Tyler12' 0TXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
9Johnny Jones12' 0 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
5.9Drew Henson11' 6 PRTXLeander RouseApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
9Connor Boenig11' 6 PRTXHuttoApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
7.12Brandon Woods9' 6TXHuttoMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
9Zane Bolding9' 6 PRTXHuttoMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
9.-Daniel Pecci9' 0 PRTXCedar ParkFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
10.9Lucas Smith8' 6 PRTXElginMar 02Rockdale Tiger Relays
10Hayden McBryde8' 6 PRTXBastropMar 29Lockhart Lions Relays
10Jack Wingard8' 6TXLeander RouseFeb 17Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12De'vion Wilson22' 7 PRTXHuttoApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
2.-Isaiah Poston21' 7.5 PR (3.0)TXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
3.10Isaiah Cash21' 7 PRTXLeander RouseFeb 17Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays
4.11Carrington Mitchell21' 5 PRTXHuttoApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
5.12Alejandro Leal-waldron21' 3.25 PRTXCedar ParkMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
6.10Patrick Porter21' 2 PR (1.9)TXBastropMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
7.-Ugo Osemene20' 5.25 PR (2.3)TXLeander RouseMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
8.-Jo McCormick20' 4 PRTXPflugerville ConnallyFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
9.11Manny Johnson20' 3.5TXPflugerville ConnallyFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
10.-Fa'Ron Williams20' 0.5 PRTXGeorgetown East ViewMar 02Rockdale Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Jo McCormick45' 8.5 PRTXPflugerville ConnallyFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
2.12De'vion Wilson45' 4 PRTXHuttoApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
3.10Isaiah Cash45' 3 PRTXLeander RouseApr 19UIL 5A Area 19/20
4.12Cordney Black44' 0 (.9)TXBastrop Cedar CreekApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
5.11Carrington Mitchell42' 3 PRTXHuttoFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
6.-Tyrone McFarlin41' 11.25 PRTXElginMar 02Rockdale Tiger Relays
7.10Tyrin Smith41' 3 PRTXBastropMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
8.12Manuel Gonzalez40' 1.25 PRTXBastrop Cedar CreekMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
9.11Dylan Cahill39' 11.5 PRTXGeorgetownMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
10.10Brock Bujnoch39' 11.25 PRTXHuttoMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.