Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Bryson Stubblefield10.55 PR (2.5)TXFort Bend MarshallMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.10Sylvester Labome10.76 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
3.11Camden Henderson10.80 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
4.10Devon Achane10.82 PR (-.5)TXFort Bend MarshallMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
5.11Jordan Collins10.88TXTexas CityApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.11Jaylon Howard10.91 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.12Vernon Harrell10.99TXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.9JaCorey McAdams11.00 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.12Kelechi Iroegbu11.01 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.12Henry Thomas11.19 PR (-.7)TXFort Bend MarshallMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Devon Achane21.38 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
2.11Jordan Collins21.83 PRTXTexas CityApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
3.11Korey King21.92 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
4.12Elijah Boykins21.95 PR (1.9)TXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
5.12Geo Howard22.11 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.11Dalevon Campbell22.23 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.12Henry Thomas22.26 PRTXFort Bend MarshallFeb 17Seven Lakes Relays
8.12Jeremiah Johnson22.37 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.12Adrian Ardie22.46 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.10Chanceller Byers22.47 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10Bryson Stubblefield22.47 PR (-.6)TXFort Bend MarshallMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Jor'Tavion Carmack48.93 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
2.11Jevon O'Bryant49.52 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
3.12Julian Russell50.07 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
4.11Jaylon Roberts50.16 PRTXGalena ParkApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
5.12Robert Walker Jr50.96 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.11Kacey Barnett51.31TXFort Bend MarshallMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
7.9Jaquez White51.34 PRTXFort Bend MarshallMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
8.9Adam Mason51.37 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.10Chris Murray51.52 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.10Xavier Carter52.24 PRTXManvelMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Jor'Tavion Carmack1:58.67 PRTXShadow CreekApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
2.9Adam Mason1:59.12 PRTXManvelApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
3.11Jerald Thompson1:59.61 PRTXShadow CreekApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
4.10Frazier Wilson III2:04.84 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
5.9Alessandro Marcos2:04.92 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.11Imaan Doze2:06.00 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.10Kelly Carmicheal2:08.42 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.12Jhonthan Gutierrez2:08.56 PRTXGalveston BallMar 24Prairie View Relays (HS)
9.11angleus Miles2:08.82 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog 54th Annual Relays
10Archie Seals2:08.82TXFort Bend WillowridgeMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Kelly Carmicheal4:35.97 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 23Clear Falls Knight Relays
2.12Jeff Garrison4:38.54 PRTXManvelApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
3.10Colton Stunkard4:40.94 PRTXTexas CityApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
4.11Eduardo Minjares4:45.08 PRTXGalena ParkApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
5.12Darren Zach4:46.61 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.11angleus Miles4:47.93 PRTXGalveston BallFeb 16Nederland Bulldog 54th Annual Relays
7.11Julio Ramirez4:51.18 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.9Alessandro Marcos4:52.52 PRTXManvelMar 02Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
9.9Antonio Zamora4:58.11 PRTXGalena ParkApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.9Devon Beckles4:58.19 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Kelly Carmicheal9:54.94 PRTXGalveston BallApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
2.10Colton Stunkard10:12.13 PRTXTexas CityApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
3.12Jeff Garrison10:17.46 PRTXManvelMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
4.11Eduardo Minjares10:28.38 PRTXGalena ParkApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
5.12Darren Zach10:33.80 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.11Julio Ramirez10:44.55 PRTXManvelMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
7.11Angelus Miles10:55.57 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.10Jordan Painter10:56.43 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.11Tristian Garcia11:15.50 PRTXGalena ParkApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.10Jacob Boyd11:17.68 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Dominick Houston-Shepard13.60 PR (4.2)TXFort Bend MarshallMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.Dominick Houston-Shepard14.25 PR (-.6)TXFort Bend MarshallJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Tre Guerra14.82 PR (2.6)TXManvelApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
4.12Daijuan Johnson14.96 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
5.10Cameron George15.22 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.10Deante Betts15.35 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.11John Robinson15.89 PR (-.4)TXManvelMar 02Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
8.11Elazar Conley15.90 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.12Milton Moore15.96TXFort Bend ElkinsFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
10.11Keyshon Limbrick16.01TXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dominick Houston-Shepard36.76 PRTXFort Bend MarshallMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.11Matthias Petterway37.55 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
3.10Cameron Wilmington39.70 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
4.11John Robinson40.05 PRTXManvelMar 02Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
5.12Daijuan Johnson40.78 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.12Tre Guerra41.15 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.11Paul Martin41.80 PRTXTexas CityApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.10Deante Betts42.57 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.10Quinteddrick Hawk42.65 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.12Jhonthan Gutierrez42.67 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Bryson Stubblefield
Devon Achane
Korey King
Sylvester Labome
40.35TXFort Bend MarshallMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.Relay Team41.24TXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
3.Kelechi Iroegbu
Axel Cruz
Ketrick Burkhalter
Chanceller Byers
42.09TXShadow CreekApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
4.Douglas Nixon
Jeremiah Johnson
Joe Johnson
Elijah Boykins
42.37TXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
5.Relay Team42.41TXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.Relay Team43.94TXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.Zach Henry
Jordan Collins
Audie Mull
Jovell McDaniel
44.78TXTexas CityMar 29Texas State Bobcat Invitational-HS Division
8.Relay Team46.95TXGalena ParkMar 07Porter Sub-Varsity Meet
9.Relay Team53.15TXSanta FeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Dalevon Campbell
Korey King
Henry Thomas
Devon Achane
1:24.29TXFort Bend MarshallMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.JHamarkus Harris
Douglas Nixon
Jeremiah Johnson
Elijah Boykins
1:27.19TXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
3.Colby Washington
Deneric Prince
Davyon Henderson
Kameron Scott
1:27.47TXManvelMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
4.Isaiah Harper
Axel Cruz
C.J. Guidry
Chanceller Byers
1:27.97TXShadow CreekApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
5.Relay Team1:30.23TXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.Relay Team1:30.76TXTexas CityApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.Miguel Pagan-estrada
johnny lee
Michael Fox
Nigel Green
1:31.74TXGalveston BallMar 24Prairie View Relays (HS)
8.Relay Team1:42.25TXGalena ParkMar 07Porter Sub-Varsity Meet
9.Relay Team1:47.58TXSanta FeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Devon Achane
Dominick Houston-Shepard
Korey King
Henry Thomas
3:15.27TXFort Bend MarshallApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
2.Kelechi Iroegbu
Jerald Thompson
Axel Cruz
Jor'Tavion Carmack
3:19.57TXShadow CreekApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
3.Xavier Carter
Davyon Henderson
Adam Mason
John Robinson
3:23.14TXManvelApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
4.Cameron Wilmington
Jevon O'Bryant
Frazier Wilson
Christopher Tilford
3:23.15TXFort Bend ElkinsApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
5.Relay Team3:29.29TXGalveston BallFeb 23Clear Falls Knight Relays
6.Keonte Phillips
Audie Mull
Jordan Collins
Robert Arthur
3:48.63TXTexas CityMar 29Texas State Bobcat Invitational-HS Division
7.Relay Team4:02.26TXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.Relay Team4:05.57TXSanta FeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:43.44TXFort Bend ElkinsFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Robert Slaybaugh53' 6.5 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
2.12Barton Clement50' 10 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
3.12Donovan King50' 9 PRTXShadow CreekApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
4.11Layden Robinson45' 0 PRTXManvelApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
5.9Terry Webb43' 4 PRTXGalveston BallMar 29Goose Creek ISD Rockhold Relays
6.11Ronald Williams42' 2.75 PRTXTexas CityApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.10Eric Rodriquez41' 11 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
12Keyshawn Jones41' 11 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsMar 24Prairie View Relays (HS)
9.10Damion Jackson41' 9.5 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.12Shawn Dillion41' 9 PRTXGalveston BallMar 24Prairie View Relays (HS)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Robert Slaybaugh176' 4 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
2.11Dylan Sanchez137' 0 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
3.-Thaddeus Jones136' 2 PRTXFort Bend MarshallFeb 17Seven Lakes Relays
4.10Eric Rodriquez124' 4 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
5.12Keyshawn Jones122' 10 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.10Michael Okentumbi119' 1 PRTXManvelMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
7.11Luke Miller113' 0TXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.12Shawn Dillion112' 8 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.10Richard Martinez109' 8.5 PRTXGalena ParkMar 23Angleton Purnell Relays
10.11Layden Robinson109' 8 PRTXManvelMar 02Brazosport Gulf Coast Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10James Stevens6' 4 PRTXGalveston BallMar 02Dickinson C L Hanna Gator Relays
2.12CeCori Tolds6' 2TXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
3.10Deante Betts6' 0 PRTXShadow CreekApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
4.11Nigel Green5' 10 PRTXGalveston BallApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
12Vaughnte Fredrick5' 10 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9Latrell Neville5' 10 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
11Coltin Zaleski5' 10 PRTXSanta FeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.10Jalen Paxton5' 8 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
11Manny Nunnery5' 8 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
11Tony Mendoza5' 8 PRTXSanta FeMar 02Santa Fe Reggie Crosby Invitational
12Robert Walker Jr5' 8 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
10Jacoby Belle5' 8 PRTXTexas CityMar 02Santa Fe Reggie Crosby Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Jay Mann13' 0 PRTXSanta FeApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
2.11Jack Mann12' 6 PRTXSanta FeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
3.10Trent Clarke12' 0 PRTXSanta FeApr 28UIL 5A Region III (F-Sa)
11Clayton Horn12' 0TXSanta FeMar 22Columbia Roughneck Relays
5.12Maurice Willis11' 6 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9Kelley Chris11' 6 PRTXSanta FeMar 22Columbia Roughneck Relays
7.11angleus Miles11' 0 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.11Jessie Martinez10' 0 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
9.9Curtis Miller8' 0 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12CeCori Tolds23' 7.75 PR (3.0)TXManvelMay 11TX UIL 5A State Championships
2.12Patrick Ballard21' 10.5 PRTXFort Bend ElkinsApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
3.11Imaan Doze21' 9 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
4.11Kameryn Alexander21' 8.25 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
5.11Keiden Marajeen21' 8 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeMar 08Lamar Consolidated ISD Relays
6.12Douglas Nixon21' 6.25 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeMar 23Angleton Purnell Relays
7.10Deante Betts21' 5 PRTXShadow CreekMar 23Clear Springs Charger Relays
8.11Abraham Omoruyi21' 4.5 PRTXFort Bend MarshallFeb 17Seven Lakes Relays
9.10Chris Murray21' 2.5 PRTXGalveston BallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.11Dalevon Campbell20' 9 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Miguel Pagan-estrada45' 1.5 PRTXGalveston BallApr 19UIL 5A Area 23/24
2.12Douglas Nixon44' 4 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
3.10Deante Betts43' 8.5 PRTXShadow CreekApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
4.11Kameryn Alexander43' 8.25 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
5.12Michael Littel43' 3.75 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
6.11Josh Coltrin43' 0.5 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
7.9Jaquez White42' 10 PRTXFort Bend MarshallApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
8.11Abraham Omoruyi42' 9 PRTXFort Bend MarshallFeb 17Seven Lakes Relays
9.10Justin Johnson42' 1.5 PRTXManvelApr 06UIL 5A District 23 (Tu,W,F)
10.11Keiden Marajeen41' 9.5 PRTXFort Bend WillowridgeMar 23Angleton Purnell Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.