Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12KeSean Carter10.22 PR (.4)TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Jaylen Ellis10.40 PRTXRound Rock Cedar RidgeApr 12UIL 6A District 13 (W-Th)
3.11Caleb McMiller10.41 PRTXJohn TylerApr 06UIL 6A District 11 (W,F)
4.12Evan Nafe10.42 PRTXRound Rock Cedar RidgeApr 12UIL 6A District 13 (W-Th)
11Caleb Boger10.42 PRTXMesquiteMar 29Mesquite ISD Invitational
6.11Ryan O'Keefe10.45 PRTXRound RockApr 12UIL 6A District 13 (W-Th)
7.11Ismael Kone10.46 PRTXRichardson Lake HighlandsMar 29Naaman Forest Relays
10Kendal Taylor10.46 PR (2.8)TXKlein OakApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
9.12Davonye Jones10.48 PR (3.9)TXMesquite HornApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
10.12Precious Iwaugu10.51 PRTXGarland RowlettApr 11UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Evan Nafe21.02 PR (3.1)TXRound Rock Cedar RidgeMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
11Caleb Boger21.02 PR (.3)UnattachedJun 23USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Championships
12Jake Lanier21.02 PR (-.6)TXConroe The WoodlandsMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
4.12Jamhad Booth21.31 PRTXHouston NimitzApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
5.11Nathaniel McRae21.33 PRTXConroe Oak RidgeMar 30College Park Invitational
6.11Ryan O'Keefe21.51 PRTXRound RockMar 24San Angelo Relays
11Christion Derrick21.51 PRTXKlein ForestApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
12Zavier Johnson21.51TXConroe Oak RidgeMar 30College Park Invitational
9.12Anthony Aldridge21.57 PR (3.1)TXRichardsonMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
10.12Donavan Fugitt21.59 PRTXRichardson Lake HighlandsMar 29Naaman Forest Relays
12KeSean Carter21.59 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 08The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Nathaniel McRae46.97 PRTXConroe Oak RidgeMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Roger Ethridge47.71 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.10Quajon Fuller47.72 PRTXMesquite HornApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
4.11Cameron Brown48.22 PRTXSpringMar 08Atascocita Invitational
5.11Christian Beteet48.24 PRTXKlein OakMar 24Klein ISD 48th Annual Relays
12Albert Bennett48.24 PRTXKlein CollinsMar 09Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
7.12Ethan Phillips48.60 PRTXKlein ForestFeb 24The Woodlands Invitational
8.12Jamarcus Fleming48.61 PRTXHouston NimitzApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
9.12Marlon Hardeman48.71 PRTXKlein CollinsMar 24Klein ISD 48th Annual Relays
10.12Ethan Bonner48.76 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsFeb 24The Woodlands Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Sean Prendeville1:53.40 PRUnattachedApr 06St Stephens Paschall Relays
2.12Xavier Wolf1:53.47 PRTXKlein CollinsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.10Jackson Walker1:54.55 PRTXCoppellApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
4.12Robert Kraus1:55.55 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 08Atascocita Invitational
5.12Jai Francis1:56.31 PRTXHouston StratfordApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
6.12Joel Fane1:56.32 PRTXMesquiteApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
7.12Dereck Elkins1:56.50 PRUnattachedApr 06St Stephens Paschall Relays
8.12Ethan Phillips1:56.67 PRTXKlein ForestFeb 24The Woodlands Invitational
9.12Bradley Pease1:57.50 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 17Klein True Team
10.12Marlon Hardeman1:57.73 PRTXKlein CollinsApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Dereck Elkins4:11.30 PRTXRound Rock Stony Pt.Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.12Sean Prendeville4:12.67 PRTXRound Rock Cedar RidgeMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.12Gavin Hoffpauir4:16.98TXConroe The WoodlandsMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4.12Bradley Pease4:17.13 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMay 096th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
5.11Haftu Knight4:17.91 PRTXTyler LeeApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
6.10Ethan Hammer4:19.75 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
7.12Jason Larsen4:20.95 PRTXRound Rock Stony Pt.Apr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
8.10Aaron Soltmann4:23.95 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 096th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
9.11Christopher Calizzi4:24.06 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 08Atascocita Invitational
10.12Matthew Jones4:24.45 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 096th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Bradley Pease9:13.60 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 08Atascocita Invitational
2.11Haftu Knight9:15.01 PRTXTyler LeeApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
3.12Gavin Hoffpauir9:15.74 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
4.12Dereck Elkins9:16.06 PRTXRound Rock Stony Pt.Apr 12UIL 6A District 13 (W-Th)
5.10Spencer Cardinal9:17.65 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
6.12Jason Larsen9:19.63 PRTXRound Rock Stony Pt.Apr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
7.11Kobe Yepez9:26.80 PRTXRound RockApr 12UIL 6A District 13 (W-Th)
8.12Fabian Trevino9:27.00 PRTXNorth MesquiteApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
9.12Nicholas Mosqueda9:27.80 PRTXNorth MesquiteApr 06UIL 6A District 11 (W,F)
10.11Alec Wright9:37.22 PRTXMontgomeryApr 14UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Harrison Manuel13.87 PR (1.6)TXGarland RowlettMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.12Nigel Harris13.94 PRTXRound Rock Cedar RidgeApr 12UIL 6A District 13 (W-Th)
3.11Treyvon Mays14.07 PRTXSpringApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
4.12Nolan Walker14.11 PRTXKlein ForestFeb 17Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
5.12Ke'Tavion Humber14.21 PR (-.1)TXJohn TylerApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
6.12Daniel Armstrong14.26 PRTXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
7.11Daviciea McCartney14.33 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestApr 11UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.12Daniel Rivera14.37 PRTXConroe Oak RidgeApr 14UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
9.12Brodrick Calhoun14.38 PR (2.1)TXMesquite HornApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
10.15-16Jean Paul Cesar Pierre14.43 PR (1.6)TXTeam Green RunningJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Albert Bennett37.07 PRTXKlein CollinsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Daviciea McCartney37.73 PRTXGarland Naaman ForestMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Ke'Tavion Humber38.11 PRTXJohn TylerApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
4.12Brodrick Calhoun38.20 PRTXMesquite HornApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
5.11Daniel Harrold38.50 PRTXSpringApr 05UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
6.12Harrison Manuel38.69 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
7.12Parker Towns38.70 PRTXDallas JesuitApr 19UIL 6A Area 09/10
8.12Nolan Walker39.11 PRTXKlein ForestMar 17TSU Relays - HS & MS Divs (F-Sa)
9.12Daniel Armstrong39.19 PRTXDel ValleApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
10.12Anthony Irving39.31 PRTXLongviewApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.DeAngelo Alexander
Jake Lanier
Ethan Bonner
KeSean Carter
39.98TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Kitan Crawford
Ke'Tavion Humber
Michael Givens Washington
Caleb McMiller
40.37TXJohn TylerMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.Craig Fletcher
Travion Dotson
Christion Derrick
Auhmad Robinson
40.85TXKlein ForestApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
4.Harrison Manuel
Precious Iwaugu
Emmett Seals
Jared Wesley
40.94TXGarland RowlettMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.Shunn Brown
Darius Ruffin
Aaron Powell
Jamhad Booth
41.25TXHouston NimitzApr 05UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
6.Damon Williams
Jalen Ellis
Evan Nafe
Nigel Harris
41.44TXRound Rock Cedar RidgeApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
7.Relay Team41.51TXMesquite HornMar 24Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
8.Garnett Burke
Camar Wheaton
Zikemian West
JeMarcus Caldwell
41.53TXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 19UIL 6A Area 09/10
9.Corey Fulcher
Donavan Fugitt
Chioke Washington
Reggie Mensah
41.55TXRichardson Lake HighlandsApr 19UIL 6A Area 09/10
Darius Albright
Bennie Smith
Cameron Williams
Kendal Taylor
41.55TXKlein OakApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Ethan Bonner
Jake Lanier
DeAngelo Alexander
KeSean Carter
1:23.25TXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Triheem Neville
Christian Derrick
Colin Stewart
Auhmad Robinson
1:25.25TXKlein ForestApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
3.Relay Team1:25.57TXJohn TylerApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
4.Charles Daniels
Paul Green
DaQualin Sutton
Domonique Smith
1:25.84TXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
5.Corey Fulcher
Donavan Fugitt
Brandon Anderson
Corey Jackson
1:25.85TXRichardson Lake HighlandsApr 19UIL 6A Area 09/10
6.Jonathan Ventura
Albert Bennett
Joseph Cordova
Isaiah Spiller
1:26.36TXKlein CollinsApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
7.Kyeran Monroe
Jacob Johnson
Jkameron Riggins
Daydrian Wells
1:26.37TXLongviewApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
8.Isaiah Haro
Zikemian West
Garnett Burke
JeMarcus Caldwell
1:26.43TXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
9.Darius Albright
Bennie Smith
Cameron Williams
Kendal Taylor
1:26.69TXKlein OakApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
10.Kenneth Mosley
Broderick Starnes
Jayson Rubio
Joshua Eaton
1:27.06TXHouston MacArthurApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jonathan Ventura
Marlon Hardeman
Xavier Wolf
Albert Bennett
3:12.10TXKlein CollinsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Relay Team3:12.98TXConroe Oak RidgeApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.Relay Team3:15.26TXKlein ForestMar 24Klein ISD 48th Annual Relays
4.Relay Team3:15.34TXGarland RowlettApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
5.Preston Diaz
Jermine Cowert
Adam Myres
Roger Ethridge
3:17.36TXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
6.Relay Team3:17.57TXTyler LeeApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
7.Elyjaiah Durden
Ja'Darious White
Cameron Williams
Christian Beteet
3:17.82TXKlein OakApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
8.Relay Team3:18.22TXHouston NimitzApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
9.Milton Roundtree
Dominique Shelmon
Rodrick Hall
Taylor Sweeney
3:18.83TXDallas SkylineApr 19UIL 6A Area 09/10
10.Jayson Rubio
Xavier Mayes
Joshua Eaton
Javon Rutledge
3:18.94TXHouston MacArthurMar 09Aldine ISD Donaldson Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jason Larsen
Gordon Parkhust
Ian Priour
Dereck Elkins
8:01.35TXRound Rock Stony Pt.Mar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.Relay Team8:07.84TXConroe Oak RidgeMar 24Klein ISD 48th Annual Relays
3.Kobe Yepez
Jacob Reynolds
Andrew Fanous
Hayden Gray
8:10.66TXRound RockMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4.Robert Kraus
Dillon Ha
Johnathan Letai
Phillip Gavino
8:11.09TXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
5.Aaron Soltmann
Cade LaChance
George Papalexiou
Joshua Tugano
8:20.53TXConroe The WoodlandsFeb 17Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
6.Relay Team8:21.64TXKlein OakMar 24Klein ISD 48th Annual Relays
7.Jai Francis
Tyler Egger
Christian Godinez
Nate LeaRussa
8:30.43TXHouston StratfordMar 24Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
8.Matthew Quiroz
Aymane Wakrim
Jeremiah Brown
Cassius Serff-Roberts
8:30.93TXAustin AkinsMar 03SAS Relays
9.Nick Favela
Jaden Maul
Alec McAndrew
Justin Bozell
8:32.03TXRound Rock McNeilMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
10.Ethan Phillips
Colin Stewart
Triheem Neville
Trevon Hardy
8:34.96TXKlein ForestFeb 17Kingwood Zoe Simpson Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Patrick Piperi62' 10.5 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.Patrick Piperi59' 4 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Jeremiah Gray55' 7 PRTXDallas SkylineApr 19UIL 6A Area 09/10
4.12John Bolding54' 1.5 PRTXKlein OakApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
5.11Sean Stavinoha53' 8.25 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsFeb 24The Woodlands Invitational
6.10Garrison Wheatley53' 6.5 PRTXCoppellApr 19UIL 6A Area 09/10
7.10Maurice Westmoreland52' 3 PRTXKlein ForestFeb 24The Woodlands Invitational
8.12Cameron Wilkins51' 7.5 PRTXDel ValleApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
9.12Quan Randolph51' 5 PRTXSpring DeKaneyApr 05UIL 6A District 16 (Tu-Th)
10.12Johnny Robinson50' 6.75 PRTXHouston EisenhowerApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Patrick Piperi184' 0 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.10Maurice Westmoreland180' 9 PRTXKlein ForestApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.11Ethan Bratton180' 0 PRTXRound RockMar 17Smithson Valley Spring Break Invitational
11Sean Stavinoha180' 0 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.11Corbin Hicks179' 7.5 PRTXCoppellApr 07UIL 6A District 09 (F-Sa)
6.10Sam Mason171' 4 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
7.Patrick Piperi167' 5 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.11D'Vandre Houston163' 0 PRTXLufkinApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
9.12Imade Igiehon162' 10 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
10.12Jeremiah Gray162' 5.5 PRTXDallas SkylineApr 07UIL 6A District 09 (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Joshua Cephus6' 10 PRTXSpring DeKaneyApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
2.10Adam Clark6' 8 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 14UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
3.12Philip Frank6' 7.25 PRTXCoppellApr 19UIL 6A Area 09/10
4.11Clifton McDowell6' 5 PRTXSpringApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
12D'Andre Cole6' 5 PRTXHouston NimitzApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
6.10Andrew Taylor6' 4 PRTXRichardson PearceApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
12DeAngelo Alexander6' 4 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsMar 03SHSU York HS Invitational
12Kirjae Williams6' 4 PRTXKleinMar 24Klein ISD 48th Annual Relays
10Keilan Carr6' 4 PRTXLongviewApr 20UIL 6A Area 11/12
11Dylan Disu6' 4TXPflugerville HendricksonMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
9Rashaun Jackson6' 4 PRTXHouston MacArthurApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
11Zach Boatwright6' 4 PRTXConroeMar 03SHSU York HS Invitational
12Jrake Polk6' 4TXRichardsonMar 24Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Branson Ellis18' 3.25 PRTXTyler LeeMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.11Collin Lark16' 6 PRTXDallas JesuitMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
3.12Jake Dillow16' 0 PRTXConroe Woodlands College ParkMar 08Atascocita Invitational
4.11Jacobee Jones15' 6 PRTXGarland SachseApr 19UIL 6A Area 09/10
12Max Braht15' 6 PRTXRichardson PearceApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
11Christyan Sampy15' 6TXHouston StratfordApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
7.12Tanner Lacy15' 0 PRTXConroe Oak RidgeApr 14UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
8.12Tanner Howell14' 7 PRTXAustin BowieApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
9.12Chris Jones14' 0 PRTXKleinMar 08The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
10.12Chase Taylor13' 6 PRTXConroe The WoodlandsApr 14UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
12Isaac Little13' 6TXConroe Oak RidgeMar 24Klein ISD 48th Annual Relays
11Hunter Hardy13' 6 PRTXHouston MemorialApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
11Jayden Coe13' 6 PRTXConroe Oak RidgeApr 14UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
11Brandon Lizotte13' 6 PRTXKleinApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Drue Jackson23' 8 PRTXGarland SachseApr 11UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.12Albert Bennett23' 6.5 PR (2.9)TXKlein CollinsApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Jamhad Booth23' 5.5 PRTXHouston NimitzApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
4.12Obdarius Ware23' 4 PR (2.1)TXPflugervilleMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
5.12Dowdy Elazarig23' 2.5 PR (2.9)TXRichardsonApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
6.12Xavier Mayes23' 1.25 PRTXHouston MacArthurApr 19UIL 6A Area 15/16 (W-Th)
7.11Braylen Brooks23' 1 PRTXGarland SachseApr 11UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
8.12Soro Abrama23' 0.75 PRTXMesquite HornApr 06UIL 6A District 11 (W,F)
9.12Matthew Salaiz22' 11 (2.8)TXPflugervilleApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
10.11JeMarcus Caldwell22' 10.25 PRTXGarland Lakeview CentennialApr 11UIL 6A District 10 (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Colin Lowe48' 1 PRTXHouston StratfordFeb 09Clear Brook Wolverine Winter Relays
2.12Yannick Kalidas47' 9.75 PR (1.6)TXSpring WestfieldApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.12Dowdy Elazarig47' 8 PRTXRichardsonApr 07UIL 6A District 09 (F-Sa)
4.11Titus Dunk47' 2.5 PRTXRound RockApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
5.12John McCormick46' 8.75 PR (.7)TXAustin BowieApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
6.12Gabriel Lemons46' 0 PRTXCoppellApr 19UIL 6A Area 09/10
7.12Azaveshe Daniyan45' 10.5 PR (1.5)TXNorth MesquiteApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
8.12Emmanuel Essien45' 9.5 PRTXKlein CollinsFeb 24The Woodlands Invitational
9.10Jacob Jenkins45' 8.5 PR (-.7)TXRound Rock Stony Pt.Apr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
10.10Tyson Thompson45' 8 PR (1.1)TXKleinApr 28UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.