Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Alfred Grear10.82 (1.3)TXDel ValleMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.12Charles Daniels11.00 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
3.-Terance Durst*11.08 PRTXAustin BowieApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
4.12La'Thaniel Washington11.10 PRTXDel ValleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
5.11Kasim Gonzales11.16 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
6.11Tashumbrae Brown11.20 PR (2.6)TXSan MarcosMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
7.11Alpha Mara11.26 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
8.11Davis Ryan*11.28 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
9.12Malcolm Rogers11.30 PR (1.9)TXAustin AkinsMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
10.12Chidera Okafor11.31 PRTXAustin BowieMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Chidera Okafor*21.86 PRTXAustin BowieApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
2.-Chimdiebube Okafor22.33 PRTXAustin BowieFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
3.12Domonique Smith*22.37 PRTXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
4.11Jamon Johnson22.69 PRTXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
5.12Whitaker Reid*22.82 PRTXSan MarcosApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
6.-Anthony Haynes22.93 PRTXManorApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
7.12Amiri Cappel23.04 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
8.12La'Thaniel Washington23.08 PRTXDel ValleFeb 24Westlake Chap Relays
9.-Christian Walker23.16 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
10.10Christopher Turner23.22 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Kasim Gonzales49.56 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
2.12La'Thaniel Washington50.78 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
3.-Foster Ray51.62 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
4.-Alex Brennan-Farris52.97TXAustin BowieFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
5.11Brandon Followell53.07 PRTXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
6.12Domonique Smith53.19 PRTXDel ValleFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
7.12Jermiah Hindberg53.25 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
8.-John Duncan53.44 PRTXAustin AndersonApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
9.12Jacoby Walker53.50 PRTXManorApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
10.-Isaac Mireles53.73 PRTXManorApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Anthony Lopez*1:57.97 PRTXSan MarcosApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
2.-Cassius Serff-Roberts*2:01.92 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
3.12Jermiah Hindberg*2:02.93 PRTXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
4.-Isaac Mireles2:04.59 PRTXManorApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
5.11Sloan Nellis2:06.20 PRTXAustin BowieMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
6.11Travis Rounds2:07.28 PRTXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
7.10Trystan Summers2:07.88 PRTXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
8.-Austin Meissner2:09.40 PRTXAustin AndersonFeb 24Westlake Chap Relays
9.10Roberto Ramos Teran2:11.25 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
10.11Michael Wallace2:11.66 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Anthony Lopez4:30.65TXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
2.-Cassius Serff-Roberts4:38.67 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
3.10Matthew Quiroz4:39.39 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
4.9Daniel Sustaita4:48.87 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
5.11Seth Leifheit4:49.01 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
6.11Shaun Haley4:53.37 PRTXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
7.11Misael Cervantes4:54.20 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
8.11Travis Rounds4:57.19 PRTXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
9.11Kevin Vazquez-Arredondo4:58.38 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
-Alex Rocha4:58.38TXAustin AndersonApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Anthony Lopez9:57.87 PRTXSan MarcosMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
2.10Shea Donohoe10:05.74 PRTXAustin AndersonFeb 24Westlake Chap Relays
3.-Cassius Serff-Roberts10:09.73 PRTXAustin AkinsFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
4.10Matthew Quiroz10:14.98 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
5.9Daniel Sustaita*10:32.52 PRTXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
6.11Shaun Haley10:40.82TXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
7.11Travis Rounds10:41.90TXSan MarcosMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
8.11Kevin Vazquez-Arredondo10:46.65 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
9.11Seth Leifheit10:47.90 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
10.10Jacob Hannon10:52.39 PRTXAustin AkinsFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Daniel Armstrong*14.26 PRTXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
2.12Quintavious Buckner15.36 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
3.11Seth Werchan15.42 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
4.12John McCormick*16.01 PRTXAustin BowieApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
5.-Josh Gause16.31 PRTXAustin BowieFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
6.-Quintavio Buckner16.65TXAustin BowieFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
-Alex Popper16.65 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
8.9Mikey Mounsiff16.79 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
9.-Nick Cagel16.85 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
10.12Jeremiah Good16.96TXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Daniel Armstrong*39.33 PRTXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
2.12Quintavious Buckner*40.06TXAustin BowieApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
3.-Josh Gause*40.37 PRTXAustin BowieApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
4.-Quintavio Buckner41.28TXAustin BowieFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
5.12Jaylin Brown-Johnson41.99 PRTXManorApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
6.-Tre Sherrell42.96 PRTXManorApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
7.9Mikey Mounsiff43.02 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
8.12John McCormick43.29 PRTXAustin BowieMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
9.-Abdou Ndiaye43.40 PRTXManorApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
10.10Cesar Suarez43.94 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Paul Green
La'Thaniel Washington
Charles Daniels
Alfred Grear
42.25TXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
2.Aizayah Santiago
Terance Durst
Amiri Cappel
Chidera Okafor
42.52TXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
3.Malcolm Rogers
Rhett Whiting
Davis Ryan
Alpha Mara
42.98TXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
4.Whitaker Reid
Elijah Akiens
Nick Ridings Cook
Takai Madgett
43.12TXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
5.Janiel Milburn
Tae'Adrian Hamilton
Anthony Haynes
Lavonte Benford
43.24TXManorApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
6.Kameron Langford
Rivas Wheatley
Matthew Segovia
Dylan Breen
46.13TXAustin AndersonApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Charles Daniels
Paul Green
DaQualin Sutton
Domonique Smith*
1:25.84TXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
2.Terance Durst
Evan Carrington
Amiri Cappel
Chidera Okafor
1:29.58TXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
3.Whitaker Reid
Elijah Akiens
Nick Ridings Cook
Takai Madgett*
1:29.84TXSan MarcosApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
4.Janiel Milburn
Tae'Adrian Hamilton
Anthony Haynes
Lavonte Benford
1:30.49TXManorApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
5.Malcolm Rogers
Davis Ryan
Richard Ryan
Franklin Hovey
1:33.60TXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
6.Colin Donart
Isaiah Davis
Frank Vasquez
Zach Cramer
1:39.22TXAustin AndersonApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Alfred Grear
La'Thaniel Washington
Daniel Armstrong
Domonique Smith*
3:20.72TXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
2.Kasim Gonzales
Foster Ray
Quintavious Buckner
Josh Gause*
3:24.73TXAustin BowieApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
3.Janiel Milburn
Jacoby Walker
Isaac Mireles
Lavonte Benford*
3:31.20TXManorApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
4.Brandon Followell
Brandon Johnson
Jeremiah Good
Zuri Chaires
3:40.27TXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
5.Matthew Quiroz
Roberto Ramos Teran
KJ Benford-Robinson
Rhett Whiting
3:41.79TXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
6.Dylan Breen
John Duncan
Alvar Juarez
Kameron Langford
3:46.42TXAustin AndersonMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Matthew Quiroz
Aymane Wakrim
Jeremiah Brown
Cassius Serff-Roberts
8:30.93TXAustin AkinsMar 03SAS Relays
2.Travis Rounds
Trystan Summers
Shaun Haley
Anthony Lopez
8:36.04TXSan MarcosMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
3.Relay Team9:18.28TXAustin AndersonFeb 24Westlake Chap Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Imade Igiehon50' 5 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
2.12Cameron Wilkins*49' 11.75 PRTXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
3.SoPrincely Umanmielen*48' 3.75 PRTXManorApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
4.-Elijah Higgins45' 5.75 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
5.11Elijah Methvin44' 5 PRTXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
6.12Valente Medel43' 7 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
7.11Cooper Laake43' 5.5 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
8.11Ethan Dougherty42' 5 PRTXAustin BowieMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
9.-Ethan Rubio40' 8 PRTXManorMar 08Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
10.12Gabe Urrutia40' 3.75 PRTXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Imade Igiehon162' 10 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
2.12Cameron Wilkins155' 7TXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
3.11Elijah Methvin*141' 10 PRTXSan MarcosApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
4.-Latremont McCutchin*138' 5TXManorApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
5.11Cooper Laake133' 5TXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
6.12Valente Medel130' 10 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
7.-Teagan Lopez123' 7 PRTXAustin BowieFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
8.11Ethan Dougherty122' 11 PRTXAustin BowieFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
9.-Michael Ifeanacho122' 9 PRTXManorApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
10.-JB Byers118' 7 PRTXAustin AndersonMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Kaleb Higgins6' 2 PRTXAustin BowieMar 03Round Rock Dragon Relays
11Ethan Dougherty6' 2 PRTXAustin BowieMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
12KJ Benford-Robinson6' 2TXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
-Cooper Tyler6' 2 PRTXAustin AndersonMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
5.-Jeremiah Brown5' 10TXAustin AkinsFeb 17Lake Travis Invitational
-Tre Sherrell5' 10 PRTXManorFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
7.11Brandon Johnson5' 8 PRTXSan MarcosApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
12Jacob Druery5' 8TXDel ValleMar 09Killeen ISD Relays
11Elijah Washington5' 8 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
11M'Elijah Wesley5' 8TXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Tanner Howell*14' 7 PRTXAustin BowieApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
2.12Alexander White13' 0TXAustin AndersonApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
3.12Charles Daniels12' 0 PRTXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
11Evan Janowitz12' 0 PRTXAustin BowieFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
5.12Jack Fishbaugh11' 6 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
12Jermiah Hindberg11' 6TXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
7.-Joshua McCormick10' 6 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
11Matthew Martinez10' 6 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
11Peyton Ludeman10' 6TXAustin BowieFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
-Alex Brennan-Farris10' 6TXAustin BowieFeb 24Bastrop Bear Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12John McCormick22' 2 PRTXAustin BowieMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
2.12Whitaker Reid21' 5.5 PR (3.8)TXSan MarcosMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
3.12KJ Benford-Robinson21' 5.25 PRTXAustin AkinsApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
4.-Elijah Higgins21' 4 PRTXAustin BowieMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
5.11DaQualin Sutton21' 3.5 PRTXDel ValleMar 09Killeen ISD Relays
6.12Amiri Cappel21' 1.5TXAustin BowieMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
7.12Daniel Armstrong*20' 11.5 PRTXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
8.12Elijah Akiens20' 1.75 PR (2.1)TXSan MarcosMar 01Texas State HS Invitational
9.-Kaleb Higgins20' 1 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
10.-Yansen Arline19' 8 PRTXAustin AndersonMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12John McCormick*46' 8.5 PRTXAustin BowieApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
2.11DaQualin Sutton*45' 5 PRTXDel ValleApr 19UIL 6A Area 13/14
3.-Elijah Higgins43' 6 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
4.-Deandre Harris-Wilson42' 9 PRTXManorMar 01Hutto Hippo 2018 Relays
5.11Travion Walker42' 7TXManorFeb 16Leander Lion Relays
12Elijah Akiens42' 7 PRTXSan MarcosMar 09New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
7.12Daniel Armstrong41' 6TXDel ValleApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
8.-Josh Gause41' 5.25 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
9.-Yansen Arline40' 11.5 PRTXAustin AndersonMar 09McNeil Maverick Relays
10.-Joshua McCormick40' 7.75 PRTXAustin BowieApr 04UIL 6A District 14 Championships (Tu-W)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.