Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Travon Chance10.62 PR (2.6)TXColumbia TrackJul 14USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships
2.9Eduardo Webster10.80 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
3.-Malik Robinson10.81 PRTXNorthside TaftFeb 15South San 8
4.12Terrionte Jones10.92 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
5.12Millard Bradford11.09TXNorthside O'ConnorApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
6.11Jaylin Hastings11.14TXNorthside JayFeb 15Edgewood 8
7.11Quadyr Tindal11.19 PRTXNorthside WarrenMar 07SA East Central Invitational
8.12Nathan Walsh11.20 PRTXNorthside StevensFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
9.11Kriovanni Johnson11.24 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
10.12Ezrael Powell11.25 PRTXNorthside MarshallMar 01SA Central Catholic Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Travon Chance21.75 PRTXNorthside WarrenApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
2.12Ezrael Powell22.02 PRTXNorthside MarshallMar 08EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
3.12Devin Moore22.52 PRTXNorthside WarrenMar 07SA East Central Invitational
11Quadyr Tindal22.52 PRTXNorthside WarrenMar 01Judson Ron Faught Invitational
5.12Daniel Lovasz23.08 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 07SA East Central Invitational
6.12Kamron Garza23.24 PRTXNorthside O'ConnorMar 08EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
7.-Lirim Emerllahu23.31TXNorthside ClarkFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
8.11Bernard Dankyi23.45 PRTXNorthside MarshallMar 08EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
9.12Demetrius Montville23.53 PRTXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
10.11William Rogers23.61 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 02Border Olympics
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Christian Corral49.76 PRTXNorthside BrennanApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
2.9Antonio Nava51.39 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
3.12Nicholas Quintanilla51.72TXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
4.11Alan Gonzalez-Palacios52.08 PRTXNorthside WarrenMar 01Judson Ron Faught Invitational
5.12Ramiro Gonzales52.09 PRTXNorthside Health CareersFeb 15South San 8
6.12Jayvelle Galloway52.76 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
7.10Ticoroyo Battles53.14 PRTXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
8.-Walter Whiten53.15TXNorthside ClarkFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
9.12Zeke Moreno53.46TXNorthside MarshallMar 01SA Central Catholic Relays
10.12Holden Jarvis53.85 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 07SA East Central Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Carlos Rodriguez1:54.56TXNorthside WarrenApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
2.11Nathan Perez1:56.21 PRTXNorthside WarrenApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
3.11Ryan Yost1:56.51 PRTXNorthside TaftApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
4.11Alan Gonzalez-Palacios1:56.98 PRTXNorthside WarrenApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
5.12Thomas Hinojosa2:00.48TXNorthside BrandeisMar 07SA East Central Invitational
6.12Andrew Ybarra2:00.77 PRTXNorthside WarrenMar 07SA East Central Invitational
7.12Roman D'Angelo2:03.89TXNorthside JayFeb 15Edgewood 8
8.12Michael Longoria2:04.38 PRTXNorthside O'ConnorFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
9.12Peter Cruz2:05.80TXNorthside ClarkFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
10.11Alberto Rojas2:05.90 PRTXNorthside WarrenMar 17Smithson Valley Spring Break Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Nathan Perez4:20.07 PRTXNorthside WarrenApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
2.12Thomas Hinojosa4:22.02TXNorthside BrandeisMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.12Ethan Hageman4:23.08TXNorthside HolmesApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
4.11Jett Knight4:30.58TXNorthside HolmesMar 15Alamo City Mile
5.10Edward Irizarry4:34.52 PRUnattachedMar 15Alamo City Mile
6.10Josh Morales4:35.39 PRTXNorthside WarrenFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
7.12Michael Longoria4:36.15 PRTXNorthside O'ConnorFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
8.10Kruz Malesich4:37.11 PRUnattachedMar 15Alamo City Mile
9.12Carlos Rodriguez4:40.27TXNorthside WarrenMar 01Judson Ron Faught Invitational
10.12Noah Villareal4:41.08 PRUnattachedMar 15Alamo City Mile
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Nathan Perez9:18.07 PRTXNorthside WarrenApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
2.12Ethan Hageman9:21.97TXNorthside HolmesApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
3.12Thomas Hinojosa9:33.16TXNorthside BrandeisApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
4.11Jett Knight9:37.52 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
5.10Josh Morales10:01.71 PRTXNorthside WarrenMar 17Smithson Valley Spring Break Invitational
6.-Santiago Irizarry10:06.65 PRTXNorthside BrandeisFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
7.10Edward Irizarry10:09.12 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 01Judson Ron Faught Invitational
8.10Kruz Malesich10:09.70TXNorthside BrandeisFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
9.10Isaiah Munoz10:11.37 PRTXNorthside WarrenMar 07SA East Central Invitational
10.10Benjamin Hecht10:11.60 PRTXNorthside ClarkFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Logan Fraley14.44 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
2.11Jaden Holmes14.80 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
3.12Samuel Wells15.10 PRTXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
4.12Jared Campbell15.15 (1.7)TXNorthside WarrenMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
5.12Quinton Starks15.34 (1.0)TXNorthside WarrenMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
6.11Alan Briseno15.51 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
7.12Joseph McAllister15.56 PRTXNorthside BrennanMar 01Judson Ron Faught Invitational
8.12Dyson Braker15.60TXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
9.10J Rangel15.66 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
10.12Devante Zapata16.03 PRTXNorthside WarrenFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Logan Fraley38.12 PRTXNorthside BrandeisApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
2.10Noah Williams40.31TXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
3.12Jared Campbell40.75TXNorthside WarrenFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
4.12Devante Zapata41.82TXNorthside WarrenMar 07SA East Central Invitational
5.12Dyson Braker42.57 PRTXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
6.12Alexander Faircloth42.58TXNorthside Health CareersMar 07SA East Central Invitational
7.10J Rangel42.93 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 07SA East Central Invitational
8.12Kalvin Hayes43.05 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 02Border Olympics
9.11Alan Briseno43.42TXNorthside HolmesMar 02Border Olympics
10.12Marquis Jones43.75 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 02Border Olympics
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Samuel Stanford
Travon Chance
David Randall
Quadyr Tindal
42.02TXNorthside WarrenApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
2.Relay Team42.87TXNorthside HolmesMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
3.Relay Team43.23TXNorthside BrandeisMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
4.Relay Team43.42TXNorthside O'ConnorMar 08EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
5.Relay Team43.46TXNorthside TaftFeb 15South San 8
6.Relay Team43.81TXNorthside StevensFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
7.Relay Team43.86TXNorthside MarshallMar 08EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
8.Relay Team44.39TXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
9.Relay Team45.75TXNorthside Health CareersFeb 15South San 8
10.Relay Team49.10TXNorthside JayFeb 28East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Philip Walton
David Randall
Quadyr Tindal
Travon Chance
1:28.03TXNorthside WarrenApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
2.Relay Team1:29.68TXNorthside HolmesMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
3.Relay Team1:31.02TXNorthside MarshallMar 08EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
4.Relay Team1:32.69TXNorthside TaftFeb 15South San 8
5.Relay Team1:33.08TXNorthside O'ConnorMar 08EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
6.Relay Team1:33.12TXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
7.Relay Team1:33.36TXNorthside BrandeisMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
8.Relay Team1:34.91TXNorthside StevensFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
9.Relay Team1:36.90TXNorthside JayFeb 15Edgewood 8
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Christian Corral
Demari Walker
Nicholas Quintanilla
Demetrius Montville
3:21.44TXNorthside BrennanApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
2.Relay Team3:28.44TXNorthside WarrenFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
3.Relay Team3:29.56TXNorthside BrandeisMar 07SA East Central Invitational
4.Matthew Blackwood
Nick Viggato
Zeke Moreno
Dylan Poore
3:35.92TXNorthside MarshallMar 01SA Central Catholic Relays
5.Tyris Franklin
Kipp Love
Dominic Griego
Daniel Campos
3:39.27TXNorthside StevensMar 01SA Central Catholic Relays
6.Xavier Gonzalez
Hildevert Lafeuille
Jayvell Galloway
Jett Knight
3:39.49TXNorthside HolmesMar 02Border Olympics
7.Relay Team3:39.93TXNorthside JayFeb 15Edgewood 8
8.Relay Team3:43.02TXNorthside TaftFeb 15South San 8
9.Declan Conner
Liam Conner
Ramiro Gonzales
Denzel Hinds
3:43.41TXNorthside Health CareersMar 01SA Central Catholic Relays
10.Relay Team3:45.46TXNorthside O'ConnorMar 08EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Alan Gonzalez-Palacios
Andrew Ybarra
Nathan Perez
Carlos Rodriguez
8:03.14TXNorthside WarrenMar 3191st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Michael Gardner51' 6TXNorthside BrandeisApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
2.11Oscar Cardenas49' 0.5 PRTXNorthside BrandeisApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
3.12Jeremy Robledo45' 11 PRTXNorthside StevensFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
4.-Brannon Brown45' 10 PRTXNorthside O'ConnorMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
5.12Colt Strickland45' 9.5TXNorthside StevensFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
6.-Rudy Garcia45' 5.25 PRTXNorthside ClarkMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
7.11Tj Okunade45' 1 PRTXNorthside TaftMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
8.-Brendan Tackett42' 2 PRTXNorthside ClarkMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
9.12Leonardo Dominguez41' 0 PRTXNorthside WarrenFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
10.-Diamond Rios40' 8 PRTXNorthside O'ConnorMar 08EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Michael Gardner145' 9 PRTXNorthside BrandeisApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
2.12Will Draker143' 9TXNorthside BrandeisMar 07SA East Central Invitational
3.-James White130' 4 PRTXNorthside ClarkMar 09Eagle Pass Eagle Relays
4.12Colt Strickland129' 10TXNorthside StevensMar 08Harlandale Relays
5.-Diamond Rios127' 7 PRTXNorthside O'ConnorMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
6.11Caleb Williams127' 6 PRTXNorthside WarrenFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
7.-Matthew Pedraza120' 5 PRTXNorthside O'ConnorMar 08EDGEWOOD ISD VARSITY RELAYS
8.12LAXTON NEW119' 5 PRTXNorthside TaftFeb 15South San 8
9.12Jeremy Robledo114' 10 PRTXNorthside StevensMar 01SA Central Catholic Relays
10.12Eric Rodriguez104' 0 PRTXNorthside JayFeb 15Edgewood 8
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Dylan Smith6' 4TXNorthside MarshallApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
2.-Ismael Sneed6' 0TXNorthside ClarkMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
12Quincy Chapman6' 0TXNorthside TaftMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
4.-Damian Asencio5' 10 PRTXNorthside O'ConnorMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
12Matthew Gutierrez5' 10TXNorthside ClarkMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
11Jordan Smith5' 10 PRTXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
7.10Ze'Rik Onyema5' 8 PRTXNorthside JayFeb 28East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational
11Matthew Littlejohn5' 8TXNorthside StevensFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
9.11Klyde Jones5' 6 PRTXNorthside TaftFeb 15South San 8
11Leo Alaniz5' 6 PRTXNorthside TaftFeb 15South San 8
12Ernest Ramos5' 6 PRTXNorthside MarshallMar 01SA Central Catholic Relays
10Taylin Mitchell5' 6 PRTXNorthside BrennanFeb 28East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational
-Ernest Perez5' 6 PRTXNorthside O'ConnorFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
11Jaiden Cantu5' 6 PRTXNorthside StevensFeb 15Judson Patriot Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Logan Fraley16' 9 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMay 12TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.10William Anderson14' 0 PRTXNorthside O'ConnorApr 28UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
3.11Mason Combs13' 6 PRTXNorthside BrandeisFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
4.12Jacob Hester12' 0TXNorthside O'ConnorFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
5.9Colin Gallagher11' 6 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
6.9Richard Isaeff10' 6 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
11Jaden Dunn10' 6TXNorthside BrennanFeb 28East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational
9Dominic Velasquez10' 6 PRTXNorthside BrennanFeb 28East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational
9.11Jayson Luna9' 0TXNorthside BrennanFeb 28East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational
10.9Nolan Stevenson8' 0 PRTXNorthside BrennanFeb 28East Central FR/JV Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ezrael Powell21' 8.75TXNorthside MarshallApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
2.12Cameron Davis20' 10.75 PRTXNorthside BrandeisMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
3.11Brandon Lee20' 8.25 PRTXHenriettaApr 16UIL Area 3A 7/8
4.-Brandon King20' 7.25 PRTXNorthside TaftMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
5.11Klyde Jones20' 6.5 PRTXNorthside TaftFeb 15South San 8
6.12Doryen Littlejohn20' 6TXNorthside StevensMar 08Harlandale Relays
7.11D'Juan Elliott20' 5.5 PRTXNorthside StevensMar 08Harlandale Relays
8.11Xavier Gonzalez20' 0 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 28SAISD Sandra Tapia Relays
9.12Marquis Jones19' 4.75 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 02Border Olympics
10.11Jaylin Hastings19' 4.5TXNorthside JayMar 01SA Southside Cardinal Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ezrael Powell45' 3 PRTXNorthside MarshallMar 01SA Central Catholic Relays
2.10Keion Thomas44' 0.5 PRTXNorthside BrennanApr 19UIL 6A Area 27/28
3.-Brandon King43' 1.5 PRTXNorthside TaftMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
4.11Klyde Jones42' 1 PRTXNorthside TaftMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
5.12Joshua Crayton41' 10.75 PRTXNorthside WarrenFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
6.12Daniel Lovasz41' 9.5 PRTXNorthside BrandeisFeb 15SA Northside ISD 8 - 2/15
7.10Darryon Tolefree41' 2 PRTXNorthside BrennanMar 07SA East Central Invitational
8.11Eric Rascoe41' 0 PRTXNorthside WarrenMar 07SA East Central Invitational
9.11Nathan Pierre40' 11 PRTXNorthside TaftMar 01Boerne ISD Relays
10.11Xavier Gonzalez40' 6.5 PRTXNorthside HolmesMar 09New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.