Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Owen Pelletier11.21 PRNHRivendellMay 02Essex Host #1
2.12Mikell Mckenzie11.31 PRVTPeoples AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.12Trent Holmes11.35VTMissisquoi Valley UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
12Jasper Reed11.35VTBrattleboro UnionMay 12CVC Finals
5.10Skylar Lamphere11.36 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 02MMU Track Home #2
11Trey Poquette11.36 PRVTBellows Free Academy - St. AlbansApr 24Essex Vacational
7.11Jamaal Hankey11.38 PRVTEssexMay 12Burlington Invitational
8.11Silas Diamond11.40VTMt Mansfield UnionMay 02MMU Track Home #2
9.11Abayomi Lowe11.44VTHartfordApr 28Windsor Invitational 2018
10.11Logan Kenny11.45 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 02MMU Track Home #2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jasper Reed22.62 PRVTBrattleboro UnionMay 18Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
2.11Spencer Towle22.74 PR (-1.2)VTEssexJun 09New England Championship
3.12Tre Sherwood22.76 PR (-1.2)VTMiltonJun 09New England Championship
4.11Trey Poquette22.81 PRVTBellows Free Academy - St. AlbansApr 24Essex Vacational
5.12Mikell Mckenzie22.94 PRVTPeoples AcademyMay 12Burlington Invitational
6.11Abayomi Lowe23.07VTHartfordMay 08CVC North Qualifier
7.12Eli Ogilvie23.09 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 02MMU Track Home #2
8.12Dakota Fillion23.18 PRVTLeland & GrayMay 18Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
9.11Jamaal Hankey23.22 PRVTEssexMay 19The Eddy Meet
12Marcello Souza23.22 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Abayomi Lowe50.45 PRVTHartfordJun 02D2 VT State Championship
2.12Carson Bianchi50.55VTMiltonMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.9CJ Bryant50.94 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
4.12Eli Ogilvie50.95VTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
5.11Ryan Guerino50.96 PRVTEssexJun 02D1 VT State Championship
6.12Dakota Fillion51.94 PRVTLeland & GrayJun 01D4 State Championship
7.11Logan Kenny52.08 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
8.12Trent LaBounty52.44 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
9.9James Boldosser52.47 PRVTEssexMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
10.12Jacob Daigle52.60 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 22MMU Track Home #3 -5/22/2018
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jackson Hauman1:57.23 PRVTSouth BurlingtonJun 02D1 VT State Championship
2.11Kent Ford1:58.93VTBurlingtonMay 19The Eddy Meet
3.12Riley Fenoff1:58.96VTDanvilleJun 09New England Championship
4.11Sajan Harvey2:00.08 PRVTSt JohnsburyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
5.11Malik Joell2:01.00 PRVTSt JohnsburyMay 12Burlington Invitational
6.12Jacob Daigle2:01.83 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
7.12Malcolm Silver-Van Meter2:02.16 PRVTThetford AcademyMay 12CVC Finals
8.11Evan Page2:02.33 PRVTMt Anthony UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
9.12Dylan Thorburn2:02.43 PRVTThetford AcademyMay 18Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
10.12Eli Henni2:02.59 PRVTRutland SeniorJun 02D1 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Riley Fenoff4:06.35VTDanvilleMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.10Henry Farrington4:06.73 PRVTEssexMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.12Eli Henni4:07.24 PRVTRutland SeniorMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
4.10Waylon Kurts4:08.55 PRVTUThirtyTwoMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
5.12Aleksei Bingham4:09.71VTNorth Country UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
6.12Patrick Fogarty4:10.52VTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
7.12Nathan Smoller4:10.83 PRVTUThirtyTwoMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
8.12Malcolm Silver-Van Meter4:11.30 PRVTThetford AcademyJun 02D3 VT State Championship
9.11Andrew Crompton4:11.33VTUThirtyTwoApr 28Windsor Invitational 2018
10.11Isaac Kaplan4:13.80 PRVTRandolph UnionJun 02D3 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Riley Fenoff4:25.81VTDanvilleJun 09New England Championship
2.10Henry Farrington4:26.16 PRVTEssexJun 09New England Championship
3.12Eli Henni4:27.29 PRVTRutland SeniorJun 09New England Championship
4.10Waylon Kurts4:28.93 PRVTUThirtyTwoJun 09New England Championship
5.12Nathan Smoller4:36.16 PRVTUThirtyTwoJun 09New England Championship
6.12Dylan Thorburn4:42.06 PRVTThetford AcademyMay 12CVC Finals
7.12Nicolas Potter4:44.70 PRVTBellows Falls UnionMay 12CVC Finals
8.10Declyn Tourville4:45.51 PRVTBrattleboro UnionMay 08CVC South Preliminary
9.12Clifford Ransom4:45.94 PRVTThetford AcademyMay 12CVC Finals
10.12Bodie Avery4:50.85 PRVTSt JohnsburyJun 09New England Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.10Henry Farrington4:29.27 PRVTEssexMay 19The Eddy Meet
2.17-18Zach Preston4:33.85 PRVTSprinticityJul 144th Annual Sprinticity Classic
3.11Simon Kissam4:36.62 PRVTBurlingtonMay 19The Eddy Meet
4.12Eli Henni4:38.08VTRutland SeniorMay 18Schuylerville Classic
5.11Kent Ford4:42.64 PRVTBurlingtonMay 19The Eddy Meet
6.11Evan Page4:45.00VTMt Anthony UnionMay 18Schuylerville Classic
7.9Brogan Giffin4:57.72 PRVTMill River UnionMay 18Schuylerville Classic
8.9Aneesh Kamath5:01.39VTMt Anthony UnionMay 18Schuylerville Classic
9.10Zach Worton5:33.06 PRVTRutland SeniorMay 18Schuylerville Classic
10.10Alexander Stute6:09.32 PRVTRutland SeniorMay 18Schuylerville Classic
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Aleksei Bingham8:56.00 PRVTNorth Country UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.12Stephen Looke8:58.71 PRVTUThirtyTwoMay 12Burlington Invitational
3.11Simon Kissam9:00.30 PRVTBurlingtonMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
4.11Peter Alden9:01.71 PRVTEssexMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
5.11Andrew Crompton9:02.56 PRVTUThirtyTwoMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
6.11Lucas Calcagni9:02.90 PRVTSouth BurlingtonMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
7.12Patrick Fogarty9:07.17 PRVTSt JohnsburyMay 056th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
8.11Isaac Kaplan9:08.29 PRVTRandolph UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
9.12Nathan Smoller9:11.65 PRVTUThirtyTwoMay 12Burlington Invitational
10.10Waylon Kurts9:14.60 PRVTUThirtyTwoMay 12Burlington Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Patrick Fogarty9:48.36 PRVTSt JohnsburyMay 19The Eddy Meet
2.11Lucas Calcagni9:51.24 PRVTSouth BurlingtonJun 09New England Championship
3.12Aleksei Bingham9:57.80 PRVTNorth Country UnionJun 09New England Championship
4.11Peter Alden10:00.74 PRVTEssexJun 09New England Championship
5.12Malcolm Silver-Van Meter10:01.19 PRVTThetford AcademyMay 12CVC Finals
6.11Simon Kissam10:01.98 PRVTBurlingtonJun 09New England Championship
7.12Owen Amsden10:05.43 PRVTBurlingtonMay 19The Eddy Meet
8.11Ian Wallace10:51.13 PRVTBellows Falls UnionMay 08CVC South Preliminary
9.10Bram Tabachnick10:55.59 PRVTBrattleboro UnionMay 12CVC Finals
10.11Trevor Kipp11:03.72VTBrattleboro UnionMay 08CVC South Preliminary
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Kai Schmidt-Bilowith15.15 PRVTBurlingtonMay 12Burlington Invitational
2.12Kristian Baird15.29 PRVTSt JohnsburyMay 12Burlington Invitational
3.11Jamaal Hankey15.49 PRVTEssexJun 02D1 VT State Championship
4.11Evan Koch15.75VTBrattleboro UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
5.10George Cummings15.83 PRVTColchesterMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
6.12Ian Maier16.24 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
7.12Nathaniel Mick16.34 PRVTChamplain Valley UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
8.12Matthew Sibley16.39 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
9.12Shane Clark16.45VTBellows Falls UnionJun 02D3 VT State Championship
10.9Adam Morgan16.57 PRVTBurlingtonMay 17Essex 9th Grade Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jamaal Hankey40.16 PRVTEssexMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.10George Cummings40.23 PRVTColchesterJun 02D1 VT State Championship
3.12Ian Maier40.68 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
4.12Riley Peterson41.13 PRVTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
5.11Evan Koch41.39 PRVTBrattleboro UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
6.12Zach Reinhardt41.53 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
7.12Tyler Muttilainen41.54 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
8.10Kai Schmidt-Bilowith41.56 PRVTBurlingtonJun 02D1 VT State Championship
9.12Kristian Baird41.73 PRVTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
10.9Owen Abrahamsen42.42 PRVTWindsorJun 02D3 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.11Lucas Calcagni6:31.67 PRVTSouth BurlingtonJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
2.12Aleksei Bingham6:40.27 PRVTNorth Country UnionJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
3.12Shawn Tobin6:43.98 PRVTMt Anthony UnionJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
4.12Clifford Ransom6:51.70 PRVTThetford AcademyJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
5.10Emmett Edwards7:09.01 PRVTSouth BurlingtonJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
6.10Timothy Salter-Roy7:09.50 PRVTBellows Falls UnionJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
7.12Zach Preston7:15.53 PRVTEssexJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
8.12Mattheu Longtin7:30.18 PRVTMt Anthony UnionJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
9.11Tristan McNight7:48.83 PRVTSouth BurlingtonJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
10.12Callum Brittain7:49.11 PRUnattachedJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.12Shawn Tobin10:47.96VTMt Anthony UnionMay 18Schuylerville Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Marcello Souza
Skylar Lamphere
Jehric Hackney
Eli Ogilvie
43.80VTMt Mansfield UnionJun 09New England Championship
2.Jackson Baker
James Boldosser
Tyler Routhier
Spencer Towle
44.26VTEssexJun 02D1 VT State Championship
3.Zac St. Amour
Carson Bianchi
Emilio Desouza
Tre Sherwood
45.28VTMiltonMay 056th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
4.Jack Haynes
Skyler Hoyt
Austin Martinka
Gavin Johnson
45.39VTMt Anthony UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
5.Adam Morgan
Kai Schmidt-Bilowith
Lennon Mapes
Nicholas Carstensen
45.66VTBurlingtonJun 09New England Championship
6.Tristan Durante
Anthony Garner
Ben Balparda
CJ Bryant
45.94VTMiddlebury UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
7.Asher Solnit
Alex Carlisle
Kristian Baird
Lance Abella
46.01VTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
8.Enzo Delia
Nolan Trello
Luke Morton
Kyle Bergeron
46.18VTChamplain Valley UnionMay 056th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
9.Robin Hartzell
Zai Gluck
Martin McMahon
Ian Voyer
46.28VTUThirtyTwoMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
10.Bryce Little
Ian Maier
Will Fox
Nicholas Williams
46.35VTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Gabe Hakimoglu
Connor Smith
Shane Clark
Andrew Elliott
1:40.60VTBellows Falls UnionApr 27Fenn Relays
2.Ben Brady
Max King
Kade Perrotti
Jasper Reed
1:41.52VTBrattleboro UnionApr 27Fenn Relays
3.Jack Haynes
Skyler Hoyt
Evan Page
Austin Martinka
1:42.69VTMt Anthony UnionApr 27Fenn Relays
4.William Bosco
Alex MacVeagh
Max Higgins
Carter Banks
1:48.40VTThetford AcademyApr 27Fenn Relays
5.AJ Aldrich
Trent Briere
Mason Olney
Cadence Wheeler
1:51.00VTSpringfieldApr 27Fenn Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Trent LaBounty
Jacob Daigle
Zach Reinhardt
Eli Ogilvie
3:29.49VTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
2.Avery Barrino
Quinn Pidgeon
Jackson Hauman
Ryan Steele
3:31.60VTSouth BurlingtonJun 02D1 VT State Championship
3.Jamaal Hankey
Spencer Towle
James Boldosser
Ryan Guerino
3:31.98VTEssexMay 02Essex Host #1
4.Mathew Dutkiewicz
Adam Forbes
Trey Poquette
Beau Zawisza
3:35.97VTBellows Free Academy - St. AlbansJun 02D1 VT State Championship
5.Sajan Harvey
Nathaniel Atkins
Allan Poller
Malik Joell
3:36.46VTSt JohnsburyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
6.CJ Bryant
Hunter Heffernan
Joseph Findlay
Bastiaan Phair
3:37.13VTMiddlebury UnionMay 16Middlebury Host Meet
7.Ben Brady
Kade Perrotti
David Pierce
Evan Koch
3:37.44VTBrattleboro UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
8.Noah Crossman
Nate Fogg
Colin Moore
Eli Henni
3:38.75VTRutland SeniorJun 02D1 VT State Championship
9.Ben Klein
Alden Randall
Luke Morton
Khomanani Clemmons
3:40.30VTChamplain Valley UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
10.Clifford Ransom
Ian Spelman
Dylan Thorburn
Malcolm Silver-Van Meter
3:41.64VTThetford AcademyJun 02D3 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Andrew Crompton
Nathan Smoller
Trevor Patterson
Stephen Looke
7:59.80VTUThirtyTwoJun 09New England Championship
2.Sajan Harvey
Patrick Fogarty
Ralph Steyn
Malik Joell
8:11.90VTSt JohnsburyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.Dylan Thorburn
Clifford Ransom
Tad Darrah
Malcolm Silver-Van Meter
8:16.46VTThetford AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
4.Levi Yoder
Michael McNeil
Zach Popke
Mike Ferro
8:27.58VTMiltonMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
5.Kent Ford
Owen Amsden
Simon Kissam
Wondu Summa
8:29.41VTBurlingtonMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
6.Evan Page
Cooper Mason
Shawn Tobin
Mattheu Longtin
8:30.84VTMt Anthony UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
7.Joshua Garcia
Jack Hayden
Connor Kasprik
Trent LaBounty
8:31.20VTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
8.Jake Wagner
Jake Moran
Zach Preston
Justin Poulin
8:32.36VTEssexJun 02D1 VT State Championship
9.Seth Cornell
Rossen Goodwin
Ethan Simpson
Andrew Stimpson
8:39.08VTLyndon InstituteMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
10.Emmett Edwards
Owen Severance
Colin McKay
Parker Main
8:39.15VTSouth BurlingtonMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Noah Crossman
Colin Moore
Nate Fogg
Eli Henni
3:51.09VTRutland SeniorMay 18Schuylerville Classic
2.Jasper Reed
Kade Perrotti
Orion Stone
Colin Costa-Walsh
4:03.37VTBrattleboro UnionApr 27Fenn Relays
3.Gabe Hakimoglu
Andrew Elliott
Ryan Kelly
Ian Wallace
4:05.15VTBellows Falls UnionApr 27Fenn Relays
4.Asa Burrows-Crane
Cooper Mason
Skyler Hoyt
Gavin Johnson
4:11.43VTMt Anthony UnionApr 27Fenn Relays
5.William Bosco
Alex MacVeagh
Max Higgins
Ian Spelman
4:21.71VTThetford AcademyApr 27Fenn Relays
6.Joe Ouimet
Gaib Nichols
Cael Christian
Aiden Bennett
4:21.95VTFair Haven UnionMay 18Schuylerville Classic
7.Trent Briere
Mason Olney
Chris Gurney
Austin McFadden
4:38.84VTSpringfieldApr 27Fenn Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Dylan Thorburn
Tad Darrah
Clifford Ransom
Malcolm Silver-Van Meter
11:34.62VTThetford AcademyApr 27Fenn Relays
2.Shawn Tobin
Austin Martinka
Mattheu Longtin
Evan Page
11:35.22VTMt Anthony UnionApr 27Fenn Relays
3.Trevor Kipp
Evan Koch
Colin Costa-Walsh
Isaac Freitas-Eagan
11:40.75VTBrattleboro UnionApr 27Fenn Relays
4.Kameron Cummings
Benjamin Haseltine
Chase Ordway-Smith
Jonathan Oakes
13:32.47VTGreen Mountain UnionApr 27Fenn Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Reno Tuttle50' 5 PRVTBellows Falls UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.12Jacob Rigoli47' 10 PRVTEssexApr 24Essex Vacational
3.12Jackson Counter46' 3 PRVTMt AbrahamJun 02D2 VT State Championship
4.12Justin Duncanson45' 8 PRVTLyndon InstituteJun 02D2 VT State Championship
5.11Dillon Ryan44' 3 PRVTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
6.12Dustin McGrath44' 2 PRVTSouth BurlingtonJun 02D1 VT State Championship
7.11Mark Howland44' 0.5 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
8.11William Frank43' 9 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 18Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
9.12Isiah Gilbeau43' 6 PRVTBrattleboro UnionMay 18Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
10.11Mike Anderson43' 2 PRVTBrattleboro UnionMay 18Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Breyer Sinor149' 3 PRVTEssexMay 02Essex Host #1
2.11Reno Tuttle148' 1 PRVTBellows Falls UnionMay 18Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
3.11Dillon Ryan144' 8 PRVTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
4.12Jacob Rigoli144' 5 PRVTEssexMay 12Burlington Invitational
5.11William Frank137' 4 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
6.12Sawyer Remillard133' 1 PRVTEnosburg FallsJun 02D3 VT State Championship
7.12Conor Cooley128' 10 PRVTUThirtyTwoJun 02D2 VT State Championship
8.12Dillon Buttner128' 8 PRVTSharon AcademyMay 23Windsor "Last Chance" meet
9.12Konrad Graff128' 6 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
10.12Connor Lambert125' 0 PRVTSouth RoyaltonJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Zane Russom186' 1 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
2.12Jackson Counter167' 10 PRVTMt AbrahamJun 09New England Championship
3.12Mat Roy167' 4 PRVTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
4.11Harrison Leombruno-Nicholson166' 3 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
5.12DJ Mulroy161' 11 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 12Slater Invitational
6.12Bram Rostad160' 9 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
7.12Connor Lambert160' 8.75 PRVTSouth RoyaltonJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
8.12Shane Clark160' 2VTBellows Falls UnionJun 02D3 VT State Championship
9.9Gavin Johnson155' 10VTMt Anthony UnionMay 12Slater Invitational
10.12Hunter Tardy155' 7 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionMay 02BFA Host # 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tyler Muttilainen6' 8.5 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
2.10Dane Liebermann6' 2 PRVTUThirtyTwoJun 02D2 VT State Championship
11Lance Abella6' 2 PRVTSt JohnsburyMay 08Colchester HS Host - Meet #2
4.12Owen Pelletier6' 1NHRivendellMay 12Burlington Invitational
5.12Skye Douglas-Hughes6' 0 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 15Milton HS Host #2
10George Cummings6' 0 PRVTColchesterMay 15Milton HS Host #2
7.11Jackson Baker5' 10.75 PRVTEssexJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
8.11Anthony Barbieri5' 10 PRVTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
12Sam Velasquez5' 10VTEssexMay 08MVU Home Meet #1
10Gabe Hakimoglu5' 10 PRVTBellows Falls UnionJun 02D3 VT State Championship
9Nicholas Whalen5' 10 PRVTSpauldingMay 23NCUHS Home meet #2
12Jonas Merchant5' 10 PRVTHarwood UnionJun 02D2 VT State Championship
11Jacob Lacaillade5' 10 PRVTSt JohnsburyMay 02Lyndon Institute
11Alex Carlisle5' 10 PRVTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Asher Solnit13' 0VTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
2.11Michael Baker12' 8 PRVTEssexMay 12Burlington Invitational
3.12Lukas Keating12' 6 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 09New England Championship
4.12Riley Peterson12' 0 PRVTSt JohnsburyMay 15STJ vs U32, NCU, Dan, Ox, Thet, Sharon
12Shane Clark12' 0 PRVTBellows Falls UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
6.12Joe Wray11' 6 PRVTLyndon InstituteMay 29STJ last chance
12Kevin Veronneau11' 6 PRVTChamplain Valley UnionMay 02Essex Host #1
8.12Connor Lambert11' 4.5VTSouth RoyaltonJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
9.12Austin Buttle11' 0 PRVTMt Anthony UnionMay 05Colonie Relays
10Zac St. Amour11' 0 PRVTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jasper Reed23' 0 PRVTBrattleboro UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
2.11Ryan Guerino22' 7.75 PRVTEssexJun 02D1 VT State Championship
3.12Owen Pelletier22' 1.5 PRNHRivendellMay 02Essex Host #1
4.11Alex Carlisle21' 10.75 PRVTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
5.12Hunter Tardy21' 7 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionMay 18Bobwhite Relays
6.11Jackson Baker21' 3.75 PRVTEssexJun 02D1 VT State Championship
7.9William Hauf21' 1.25 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
8.10Cadence Wheeler21' 1 PRVTSpringfieldJun 02D3 VT State Championship
9.12Skye Douglas-Hughes20' 10.5VTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
10.12Skyler Hoyt20' 10 PRVTMt Anthony UnionMay 17MAU #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jasper Reed45' 10.5 PRVTBrattleboro UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.11Alex Carlisle44' 9 PRVTSt JohnsburyJun 02D1 VT State Championship
3.12Skye Douglas-Hughes44' 4 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 02D1 VT State Championship
4.12Tyler Muttilainen43' 5 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
5.12Owen Pelletier42' 8.5 PRNHRivendellMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
6.12Tre Sherwood42' 5.5VTMiltonMay 15Milton HS Host #2
7.10Cadence Wheeler41' 8.75 PR (.9)VTSpringfieldJun 09New England Championship
12Cooper Pell41' 8.75 PRVTTwin ValleyJun 01D4 State Championship
9.12Bryce Little41' 3 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyApr 12Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
10.11Jarret Rock40' 10.75 PRVTOxbowMay 16Lyndon Institute
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.12Connor Lambert5710 PRVTSouth RoyaltonJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
2.12Tyler Muttilainen5704 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
3.12Shane Clark5347 PRVTBellows Falls UnionJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
4.12Asher Solnit5049 PRVTSt JohnsburyJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
5.12Skyler Hoyt5018 PRVTMt Anthony UnionJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
6.10George Cummings5015 PRVTColchesterJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
7.11Jackson Baker4928 PRVTEssexJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
8.11Evan Koch4909 PRVTBrattleboro UnionJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
9.12Jacob Daigle4902 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
10.12Skye Douglas-Hughes4890 PRVTMt Mansfield UnionJun 19VT Decathlon State Championship, 2K Steeple
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.