Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Mikell Mckenzie11.31 PRVTPeoples AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.12Trent Holmes11.35VTMissisquoi Valley UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.11Abayomi Lowe11.44VTHartfordApr 28Windsor Invitational 2018
4.12Tre Sherwood11.53 PRVTMiltonApr 24Essex Vacational
5.12Seth Beard11.66VTHarwood UnionApr 24Essex Vacational
6.12Carson Bianchi11.79 PRVTMiltonApr 12MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
7.12Hunter Tardy11.84 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionJun 02D2 VT State Championship
8.11Javier Milvaques11.88 PRVTRice MemorialMay 16Middlebury Host Meet
9.12Robin Hartzell11.89VTU-32May 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
10.10Gavin Schleupner11.90 PRVTPeoples AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Tre Sherwood22.76 PR (-1.2)VTMiltonJun 09New England Championship
2.12Mikell Mckenzie22.94 PRVTPeoples AcademyMay 12Burlington Invitational
3.11Abayomi Lowe23.07VTHartfordMay 08CVC North Qualifier
4.12Carson Bianchi23.34VTMiltonMay 12Burlington Invitational
5.12Trent Holmes23.35 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
6.9CJ Bryant23.45 PRVTMiddlebury UnionApr 24Essex Vacational
7.12Trent Cross23.80 PRVTMiltonMay 12Burlington Invitational
8.12Robin Hartzell24.00 PRVTU-32May 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
9.12Seth Beard24.08VTHarwood UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
10.10Gavin Schleupner24.15VTPeoples AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Abayomi Lowe50.45 PRVTHartfordJun 02D2 VT State Championship
2.12Carson Bianchi50.55VTMiltonMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.9CJ Bryant50.94 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
4.10Joseph Findlay54.06 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 16Middlebury Host Meet
5.12Ben Ward54.10 PRVTMontpelierMay 12Burlington Invitational
6.12Bastiaan Phair54.39VTMiddlebury UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
7.12Mikell Mckenzie54.43 PRVTPeoples AcademyMay 22MMU Track Home #3 -5/22/2018
8.12Ian Maier54.48 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyApr 12Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
9.9Jasper Koliba54.51 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 056th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
10.12Danny Bruce54.65 PRVTMontpelierMay 02Monster Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Trevor Patterson2:02.80 PRVTU-32May 02Monster Meet
2.11Andrew Crompton2:02.91VTU-32Apr 28Windsor Invitational 2018
3.12Stephen Looke2:02.92VTU-32Jun 02D2 VT State Championship
4.12Samuel Hodges2:04.20 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
5.12Nathan Smoller2:04.32 PRVTU-32Jun 02D2 VT State Championship
6.12Zach Popke2:05.49VTMiltonMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
7.10Waylon Kurts2:06.61VTU-32Jun 02D2 VT State Championship
8.12Sam Mathisen2:06.64 PRVTPeoples AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
9.12Ethan Simpson2:09.12 PRVTLyndon InstituteMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
10.10Aaron Mitchell2:09.20 PRVTHartfordJun 02D2 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Waylon Kurts4:08.55 PRVTU-32May 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.12Nathan Smoller4:10.83 PRVTU-32May 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.11Andrew Crompton4:11.33VTU-32Apr 28Windsor Invitational 2018
4.12Stephen Looke4:14.00VTU-32May 02Monster Meet
5.12Samuel Hodges4:15.31 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
6.12Mike Ferro4:16.68VTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
7.9Jasper Koliba4:17.56 PRVTHarwood UnionJun 02D2 VT State Championship
8.12Daniel Bevacqui4:23.47 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
9.10Ben Craig4:24.11 PRVTPeoples AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
10.10Levi Yoder4:24.98 PRVTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Waylon Kurts4:28.93 PRVTU-32Jun 09New England Championship
2.12Nathan Smoller4:36.16 PRVTU-32Jun 09New England Championship
3.9James Boulanger5:35.23VTHartfordMay 08CVC North Qualifier
4.11Thomas Kasten6:07.36 PRVTHartfordMay 08CVC North Qualifier
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Stephen Looke8:58.71 PRVTU-32May 12Burlington Invitational
2.11Andrew Crompton9:02.56 PRVTU-32May 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.12Nathan Smoller9:11.65 PRVTU-32May 12Burlington Invitational
4.10Waylon Kurts9:14.60 PRVTU-32May 12Burlington Invitational
5.12Mike Ferro9:20.60 PRVTMiltonMay 056th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
6.11Trevor Patterson9:27.00 PRVTU-32May 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
7.12Daniel Bevacqui9:38.69VTHarwood UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
8.9Jed Kurts9:49.08 PRVTU-32May 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
9.11Brendan Magill9:51.77 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
10.12Rossen Goodwin9:55.44 PRVTLyndon InstituteMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ian Maier16.24 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.10Dane Liebermann17.13 PRVTU-32Jun 02D2 VT State Championship
3.10Will Fox17.61 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
4.12Steven Reed17.66 PRVTFair Haven UnionJun 02D2 VT State Championship
5.12Joe Wray17.77VTLyndon InstituteJun 02D2 VT State Championship
6.9Holden Middleton17.79 PRVTLyndon InstituteMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
7.12Riley Kehoe17.82 PRVTHartfordApr 28Windsor Invitational 2018
8.12DJ Mulroy18.11 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 18Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
9.12Jonas Merchant18.17VTHarwood UnionJun 02D2 VT State Championship
10.10Hunter Heffernan18.67 PRVTMiddlebury UnionJun 02D2 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ian Maier40.68 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
2.12Joe Wray44.01VTLyndon InstituteMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.12Riley Kehoe44.62 PRVTHartfordMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
4.12Trent Cross44.77 PRVTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
5.9Holden Middleton44.93VTLyndon InstituteMay 12Burlington Invitational
6.12DJ Mulroy45.09 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 21Rutland HS Host Meet
7.10Hunter Heffernan45.39 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
8.12Trent Holmes45.53 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionApr 24Essex Vacational
9.10Will Fox46.39 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
10.11Dylan Tucker46.49VTHartfordJun 02D2 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Zac St. Amour
Carson Bianchi
Emilio Desouza
Tre Sherwood
45.28VTMiltonMay 056th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
2.Tristan Durante
Anthony Garner
Ben Balparda
CJ Bryant
45.94VTMiddlebury UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.Robin Hartzell
Zai Gluck
Martin McMahon
Ian Voyer
46.28VTU-32May 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
4.Bryce Little
Ian Maier
Will Fox
Nicholas Williams
46.35VTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
5.Roshawn Russell
Rashane Russell
Mikell Mckenzie
Gavin Schleupner
46.49VTPeoples AcademyMay 12Burlington Invitational
6.Yousef Khan
Liam Manion
Laurence Romain
Javier Milvaques
46.55VTRice MemorialJun 02D2 VT State Championship
7.Jasper Koliba
Seth Beard
Jonas Merchant
Cyrus Pearl
46.60VTHarwood UnionMay 056th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
8.Devon Spaulding
Joe Ouimet
Jack Gregory
Gaib Nichols
47.82VTFair Haven UnionApr 28Luciano Memorial Invitational
9.Evan Bollman
Seth Cornell
Justin Duncanson
Holden Middleton
48.58VTLyndon InstituteMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
10.Hunter Noyes
Dylan Tucker
Riley Kehoe
Lucas Benson
48.98VTHartfordMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.CJ Bryant
Hunter Heffernan
Joseph Findlay
Bastiaan Phair
3:37.13VTMiddlebury UnionMay 16Middlebury Host Meet
2.Emilio Desouza
Carson Bianchi
Jake McNeil
Trent Cross
3:44.55VTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
3.Andrew Crompton
Stephen Looke
Nathan Smoller
Trevor Patterson
3:44.67VTU-32Jun 02D2 VT State Championship
4.Sam Mathisen
Daniel Lyden
Ben Craig
Rashane Russell
3:47.76VTPeoples AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
5.Seth Cornell
Holden Middleton
Ryan Godfrey
Ethan Simpson
3:49.88VTLyndon InstituteJun 02D2 VT State Championship
6.Daniel Bevacqui
Brendan Magill
Seth Beard
Cyrus Pearl
3:50.24VTHarwood UnionMay 16Middlebury Host Meet
7.Danny Bruce
Avery Paull
Brecken Shea
Ben Ward
3:52.73VTMontpelierJun 02D2 VT State Championship
8.Hunter Noyes
Benjamin Rushton
Finnian Sunde
Lucas Benson
3:57.53VTHartfordMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
9.Cody Goebel
Alvaro Letamendia
Brandon Perra
Sean Foley
4:03.72VTBurr And Burton AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
10.Jake Benoit
Liam McGee
Jake D'Amico
Darries Benjamin
4:15.76VTLamoille UnionMay 02Monster Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Andrew Crompton
Nathan Smoller
Trevor Patterson
Stephen Looke
7:59.80VTU-32Jun 09New England Championship
2.Levi Yoder
Michael McNeil
Zach Popke
Mike Ferro
8:27.58VTMiltonMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.Seth Cornell
Rossen Goodwin
Ethan Simpson
Andrew Stimpson
8:39.08VTLyndon InstituteMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
4.Ben Craig
Sam Mathisen
Nathaniel Wells
Josh Clark
9:01.88VTPeoples AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
5.Joseph Findlay
Bastiaan Phair
William Carpenter
Samuel Hodges
9:04.52VTMiddlebury UnionJun 02D2 VT State Championship
6.Daniel Bevacqui
Acme Wasi
Winter Haberle
Brendan Magill
9:16.28VTHarwood UnionJun 02D2 VT State Championship
7.Relay Team9:29.19VTHartfordMay 12CVC Finals
8.Cody Goebel
Tobias Lepecki
Brandon Perra
Alvaro Letamendia
9:34.79VTBurr And Burton AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
9.Jake Benoit
Erubey Lopez
Jake D'Amico
Liam McGee
10:31.00VTLamoille UnionMay 02Monster Meet
10.David Wendeln
Jamie Marcoux
Ethan McCabe
Ben Cabot
11:00.55VTRice MemorialMay 056th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Joe Ouimet
Gaib Nichols
Cael Christian
Aiden Bennett
4:21.95VTFair Haven UnionMay 18Schuylerville Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jackson Counter46' 3 PRVTMt AbrahamJun 02D2 VT State Championship
2.12Justin Duncanson45' 8 PRVTLyndon InstituteJun 02D2 VT State Championship
3.11William Frank43' 9 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 18Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
4.12Jaycob Corbally40' 3 PRVTRice MemorialMay 056th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
11Peter Koenig40' 3VTMt AbrahamMay 02MMU Track Home #2
6.12Nick Johnson38' 10.5VTMiltonApr 12MMU Track Home #1 - 4/12/18
7.12Derek Jackson38' 1.25VTMt AbrahamJun 02D2 VT State Championship
8.12Ben Ward36' 3 PRVTMontpelierMay 23Harwood Home
9.12Ryan Godfrey35' 11 PRVTLyndon InstituteMay 22MMU Track Home #3 -5/22/2018
10.10Caleb Benz35' 10 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 16Middlebury Host Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11William Frank137' 4 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
2.12Conor Cooley128' 10 PRVTU-32Jun 02D2 VT State Championship
3.11Nevin Jemison116' 7.5 PRVTMt AbrahamMay 056th Annual Coaches Vs. Cancer Twilight Open
4.12Derek Jackson109' 9 PRVTMt AbrahamJun 02D2 VT State Championship
5.10Eric Scharf107' 3 PRVTU-32Jun 02D2 VT State Championship
6.11Peter Koenig105' 6VTMt AbrahamApr 17Burlington HS Host #2
7.12Nicholas Williams101' 7 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyJun 02D2 VT State Championship
8.12Ryan Godfrey98' 7 PRVTLyndon InstituteMay 29STJ last chance
9.12Jackson Counter96' 9VTMt AbrahamMay 07Mt. Abraham HS Host
10.10Will Austin96' 8 PRVTU-32May 29STJ last chance
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jackson Counter167' 10 PRVTMt AbrahamJun 09New England Championship
2.12DJ Mulroy161' 11 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 12Slater Invitational
3.12Hunter Tardy155' 7 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionMay 02BFA Host # 2
4.11Cyrus Pearl147' 10VTHarwood UnionMay 12Burlington Invitational
5.12Trent Cross146' 6 PRVTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
6.12Conor Cooley139' 8 PRVTU-32May 15STJ vs U32, NCU, Dan, Ox, Thet, Sharon
7.12Riley Kehoe134' 1VTHartfordJun 02D2 VT State Championship
8.12Jaycob Corbally128' 1 PRVTRice MemorialApr 24Essex Vacational
9.12Ian Maier124' 8 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyApr 12Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
10.12Ryan Godfrey123' 8 PRVTLyndon InstituteJun 02D2 VT State Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Dane Liebermann6' 2 PRVTU-32Jun 02D2 VT State Championship
2.12Jonas Merchant5' 10 PRVTHarwood UnionJun 02D2 VT State Championship
11Anthony Barbieri5' 10 PRVTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
4.12Bastiaan Phair5' 8 PRVTMiddlebury UnionJun 02D2 VT State Championship
5.11Martin McMahon5' 6 PRVTU-32May 02Monster Meet
-Dan Moshovetis5' 6 PRVTMiltonMay 15Milton HS Host #2
10Will Fox5' 6VTBurr And Burton AcademyApr 28Windsor Invitational 2018
12Riley Kehoe5' 6VTHartfordJun 02D2 VT State Championship
9.10Jake Wilson5' 4 PRVTPeoples AcademyMay 02Monster Meet
12Ethan Simpson5' 4 PRVTLyndon InstituteMay 09NCUHS Home meet #1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joe Wray11' 6 PRVTLyndon InstituteMay 29STJ last chance
2.10Zac St. Amour11' 0 PRVTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
3.12Robin Hartzell10' 6 PRVTU-32Jun 02D2 VT State Championship
4.10Gabriel Cason10' 0 PRVTMiddlebury UnionMay 07Mt. Abraham HS Host
11Oliver Roy10' 0 PRVTMt AbrahamMay 07Mt. Abraham HS Host
6.12Joe Ouimet9' 9 PRVTFair Haven UnionMay 01Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
7.11Busara Hall9' 6 PRVTHartfordMay 23Windsor "Last Chance" meet
11Martin McMahon9' 6VTU-32May 08Milton HS Host
12Benjamin Healy9' 6 PRVTHartfordJun 02D2 VT State Championship
10Dane Liebermann9' 6VTU-32Apr 11STJ vs Hzn, SHS,U32, LLR, Ox, Dan, Riv
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Hunter Tardy21' 7 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionMay 18Bobwhite Relays
2.12Tre Sherwood20' 8 PRVTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
3.12Ian Maier20' 1.5 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 17MAU #2
4.10Gavin Schleupner19' 5.5 PRVTPeoples AcademyMay 29Last Chance Meet
5.11Dylan Tucker19' 5 PRVTHartfordJun 02D2 VT State Championship
6.12DJ Mulroy19' 2.5 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
7.12Bryce Little19' 0 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyApr 12Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
8.-Dan Moshovetis18' 6.5 PRVTMiltonJun 02D2 VT State Championship
9.12Ian Voyer18' 2 PRVTU-32May 15STJ vs U32, NCU, Dan, Ox, Thet, Sharon
10.10Will Fox18' 1.5 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 01Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Tre Sherwood42' 5.5VTMiltonMay 15Milton HS Host #2
2.12Bryce Little41' 3 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyApr 12Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
3.10Dane Liebermann40' 5 PRVTU-32Apr 11STJ vs Hzn, SHS,U32, LLR, Ox, Dan, Riv
4.12DJ Mulroy40' 0.25 PRVTBurr And Burton AcademyMay 10Green Mountain Union HS #1
5.12Jonas Merchant39' 5 PRVTHarwood UnionMay 26Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
6.11Dylan Tucker39' 1.5 PRVTHartfordMay 23Windsor "Last Chance" meet
7.12Trent Holmes38' 5.5 PRVTMissisquoi Valley UnionMay 08MVU Home Meet #1
8.11Lucas Benson36' 6 PRVTHartfordJun 02D2 VT State Championship
9.10Eric Scharf36' 3 PRVTU-32Jun 02D2 VT State Championship
10.12Riley Kehoe36' 0.5 PRVTHartfordApr 25Bellows Falls Weight Relays
9Jacob McCoy36' 0.5 PRVTU-32May 17NVAC Mtn Division Fr/So Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.