Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jackson Cruise10.99 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
2.12Connor Buchanan11.02 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
3.12K j Moore*11.04VACovingtonMay 19Pioneer District Championship
4.10Kahorie Batten*11.11VASurryMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
5.12Tim Johnson*11.14VAEssexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
6.12Jalen Augcomfar*11.27VASussex CentralMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
7.11Shane Ramsey11.32 PRVABland CountyApr 28Blacksburg Invitational
8.12Jake Davis*11.34 PRVAThomas WalkerMay 19Region 1D Championship
9.12Elijah Willis11.42 PRVAMathewsApr 12Northumberland Regular Season Meet #2
12Dequan Reynolds*11.42 PRVAEssexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Connor Buchanan22.06 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
2.12K j Moore*22.25 PRVACovingtonMay 19Pioneer District Championship
3.12Jackson Cruise22.48 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
4.10Kahorie Batten*22.96VASurryMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
5.12Muhammad Fulani23.12 PRVACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
6.12Jalen Augcomfar*23.18VASussex CentralMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
7.12Jake Davis*23.19 PRVAThomas WalkerMay 19Region 1D Championship
8.10Chad Blaker*23.34 PRVANarrowsMay 19Pioneer District Championship
9.12Ja'Twon Hence*23.41VAKing & Queen CentralMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
10.12Tim Johnson*23.43 PRVAEssexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Brandon Justice51.27 PRVAAuburnApr 13All American Relays
2.11Jalen Foster*51.52 PRVACumberlandMay 04Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #4
3.11Marcus Keeve*51.71 PRVALancasterMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
4.12Colin Crigger52.26 PRVARural RetreatApr 21Blue Ridge Classic
5.12Muhammad Fulani52.28VACumberlandApr 19Charles City Regular Season Meet #2
6.11Najee Steele*52.48 PRVAJohn I. BurtonMay 19Region 1D Championship
7.11Jaquez Younger52.50 PRVAGeorge Wythe (Wytheville)May 12Knights Classic
8.12Will Layman52.71VAGeorge Wythe (Wytheville)Apr 13All American Relays
9.12Darius Reed52.76 PRVALancasterApr 14Gloucester Invitational
10.10De'Avion Harding52.88 PRVALancasterMay 03Middlesex Regular Season Meet #4
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tyler Wilson1:57.79 PRVAAuburnApr 13All American Relays
2.12Gavin Grossman2:00.92VAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)May 08Hogoheegee District Championship
3.-Colin He Stevens2:02.07 PRVAGalileo MagnetMay 12Knights Classic
4.10Jordan Keith2:03.65 PRVAHolstonMay 04Ballad Health TriCitiessports.com Relays
5.12Muhammad Fulani2:05.07 PRVACumberlandMay 04Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #4
6.12Miles Harrison2:05.60 PRVAHolstonMay 04Ballad Health TriCitiessports.com Relays
7.12Colin Henry Stevens2:06.60VAGalileo MagnetMay 07Bassett Home Meet #2
8.10De'Avion Harding*2:07.46 PRVALancasterMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
9.10Owen Wood2:07.73 PRVAGalileo MagnetMay 07Bassett Home Meet #2
10.11Devon Rivera-Reed2:08.23 PRVACumberlandMay 04Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #4
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Nolan Harris4:26.85VAAuburnApr 13All American Relays
2.12Gavin Grossman4:31.61 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
3.12Colin Henry Stevens4:31.71VAGalileo MagnetMar 17Trojan Invitational
4.-Colin He Stevens4:32.19 PRVAGalileo MagnetMay 12Knights Classic
5.10Dylan May*4:44.01 PRVAParry McCluerMay 19Pioneer District Championship
6.11Holden Robinson4:47.66VAGeorge Wythe (Wytheville)Apr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
7.10Jordan Keith4:50.15 PRVAHolstonMay 08Hogoheegee District Championship
8.12Miles Harrison4:52.99 PRVAHolstonMay 08Hogoheegee District Championship
9.10De'Avion Harding4:53.87 PRVALancasterApr 28West Point Invitational
10.12Hunter Gregory4:56.20 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Gavin Grossman4:30.09 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Mar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.10Adam Downs4:57.91 PRVAAuburnMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.12Hunter Gregory5:02.54 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Mar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
4.10Jackson Booth5:33.03 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Mar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
5.10Dylan Lowery5:37.21 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Mar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Nolan Harris9:08.34 PRVAAuburnMay 05Dogwood Classic
2.12Colin Henry Stevens9:45.50 PRVAGalileo MagnetMar 31CNU HS Captains Classic
3.10Dylan May10:14.83 PRVAParry McCluerApr 13All American Relays
4.12Gavin Grossman10:33.57VAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
5.10Adam Downs10:37.40 PRVAAuburnApr 28Blacksburg Invitational
6.9Trevor Tomlin10:44.70 PRVAParry McCluerApr 28Blacksburg Invitational
7.11Peyton Hurd10:44.74VAAuburnApr 13All American Relays
8.12Branson Weeks10:54.03 PRVAAuburnApr 13All American Relays
9.11Justin Stimpson11:04.05VACumberlandApr 19Charles City Regular Season Meet #2
10.11Dominique Veney*11:17.47VALancasterMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Nolan Harris9:37.19VAAuburnMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.12Tyler Wilson10:21.04 PRVAAuburnMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.11Peyton Hurd11:28.09VAAuburnMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Austin Faris15.13 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
2.12Traven Rice*15.53VANorthumberlandMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
3.12Austin Lane15.66 PRVAJohn I. BurtonMay 04Ballad Health TriCitiessports.com Relays
4.12Demetre South*15.90VAMiddlesexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
5.12Wade Banks16.22VAStonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)May 16Shenandoah District Championship
6.12Keyshawn Diming16.27 PRVACumberlandMay 04Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #4
7.12Manny Fernandez16.30VAMiddlesexMay 03Middlesex Regular Season Meet #4
8.12Muhammad Fulani16.78 PRVACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
9.10Malachi Thomas17.02 PRVAChilhowieMay 08Hogoheegee District Championship
10.10Shane Hillman*17.03 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)May 19Region 1D Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Manny Fernandez40.50 PRVAMiddlesexMay 03Middlesex Regular Season Meet #4
2.12Austin Faris40.69 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
3.12Muhammad Fulani40.75 PRVACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
4.12Austin Lane41.65 PRVAJohn I. BurtonMay 04Ballad Health TriCitiessports.com Relays
5.12Darius Reed*41.95VALancasterMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
6.12George Scott*42.00 PRVAEssexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
7.12Demetre South*42.67 PRVAMiddlesexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
8.12Traven Rice*43.55 PRVANorthumberlandMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
9.11Ziahir Berry43.76 PRVACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
10.12Jarbob Robinson*44.47VANorthamptonMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.38VAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
2.Cameron Vaden
Steven Williams
Robert Dobson
Jordan Cotman*
44.42VACharles CityMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
3.Thomas Maxwell
Deontay Watson
Darius Eley
LaSean Nichols-Porter*
44.44VAFranklinMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
4.Relay Team45.15VAEssexMay 05Caroline Invitational
5.Elijah Willis
O'Hygie Johnson
Wade Webb
Timothy Raphael*
45.29VAMathewsMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
6.Relay Team45.53VACumberlandMay 04Woodberry Forest Mini Meet #4
7.Jalen Augcomfar
Amari Hill
Omarion Parham
Tyrese Rose*
45.70VASussex CentralMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
8.Relay Team45.96VANorthamptonMay 16Eastern Shore District Championship
9.Kwanye Wise
Ja'Twon Hence
Dre Berry
Lamont Robinson*
46.03VAKing & Queen CentralMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
10.Relay Team46.09VAWest PointMay 05Caroline Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:35.35VAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Mar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.Relay Team1:48.70VAWindsorMar 30Conn Madden Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Richie Romo
Nolan Harris
Brandon Justice
Tyler Wilson
3:33.57VAAuburnMay 12Knights Classic
2.Relay Team3:34.21VACumberlandMar 24Charles City Invitational
3.Relay Team*3:35.61VALancasterMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
4.Relay Team*3:41.21VAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)May 19Region 1D Championship
5.Colin Henry Stevens
Dusten Wood
John Perez
Shane Tu
3:42.06VAGalileo MagnetMay 12Knights Classic
6.Relay Team3:42.35VACastlewoodMay 04Ballad Health TriCitiessports.com Relays
7.Relay Team3:42.42VAHolstonMay 04Ballad Health TriCitiessports.com Relays
8.Nick Pabon
Zach Wine
Wade Banks
Andrew Leon
3:45.59VAStonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)May 04Stonewall Jackson Invitational
9.Caleb Sadler
Elijah Willis
O'Hygie Johnson
Sean Carlson*
3:45.67VAMathewsMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
10.Austin Lane
Ethan Cates
Derrick Allen
Najee Steele*
3:46.17VAJohn I. BurtonMay 19Region 1D Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team*8:38.35VALancasterMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
2.Caleb Carson
Caleb Sadler
Colin Davis
Nassir Thomas*
8:52.07VAMathewsMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
3.Manny Fernandez
Carlos Marshell
Stefan Coleman
Clayton Ellis*
8:57.39VAMiddlesexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
4.Brady Gilbert
Dylan Mullins
Peyton Salyer
Zach Owens*
8:59.83VACastlewoodMay 19Region 1D Championship
5.Nick Pabon
Andrew Leon
Riley Gonzalez
Zach Wine
9:04.81VAStonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)May 04Stonewall Jackson Invitational
6.Relay Team9:05.79VACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
7.Relay Team9:12.90VAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 09Judy Thomas Invitational
8.Relay Team9:15.53VAWest PointApr 14Walsingham Invitational
9.Miles Harrison
Kaiden Finley
Chance Gregory
Jordan Keith*
9:18.57VAHolstonMay 19Region 1D Championship
10.David Cassell
Westin Mcclister
Ryan Kehrer
Logan Corbin
9:22.35VARiverheadsMay 16Shenandoah District Championship
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team4:28.68VAHolstonApr 13All American Relays
2.Dayson McMillian
Gannon Bralley
Bryson Hudgins
Davion Tillison
4:33.79VAGeorge Wythe (Wytheville)Apr 13All American Relays
3.Relay Team4:47.67VAWindsorMar 30Conn Madden Relays
4.Relay Team4:48.40VAChilhowieApr 13All American Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Nolan Harris
Brandon Justice
Tyler Wilson
Adam Downs
10:45.60VAAuburnApr 28Blacksburg Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Josh Fischer57' 3 PRVAParry McCluerApr 13All American Relays
2.10Alfred Shean49' 2.5VAAuburnMay 12Knights Classic
3.10Elijah Billups47' 11 PRVAWest PointApr 28West Point Invitational
4.11Hezekiah Fauntleroy*46' 6 PRVALancasterMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
5.12Demitrius Trower44' 10VANorthamptonApr 04 Norfolk Academy Meet #2
6.12Adam Fithian44' 8.5 PRVAAuburnMay 12Knights Classic
7.12Logan Hounshell*44' 1 PRVAThomas WalkerMay 19Region 1D Championship
8.12Marshall Gill*42' 9.5VAWest PointMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
9.10Zach Brown42' 7VAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 13All American Relays
10.12Tyler Worley42' 5 PRVATwin ValleyMay 09Black Diamond District Championships
-James Wolfe42' 5 PRVAEssexMay 05Caroline Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Elijah Billups155' 3 PRVAWest PointMay 05Caroline Invitational
2.12Marshall Gill154' 7 PRVAWest PointMay 05Caroline Invitational
3.12Josh Fischer151' 5 PRVAParry McCluerApr 28Blacksburg Invitational
4.12Demitrius Trower138' 8 PRVANorthamptonMar 30Conn Madden Relays
5.12Adam Fithian138' 0 PRVAAuburnApr 28Blacksburg Invitational
6.11Hezekiah Fauntleroy*134' 9 PRVALancasterMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
7.12Jake Martin127' 9 PRVANarrowsApr 13All American Relays
8.10Lawrence Porter*125' 3 PRVAWest PointMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
9.10Jayson Kelly125' 2.5 PRVAEssexMar 15Middlesex Regular Season Meet
10.10Zach Brown124' 4 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ja'Twon Hence*6' 4VAKing & Queen CentralMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
2.10Malachi Thomas6' 2VAChilhowieMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
11Benjamin Lee6' 2 PRVALancasterMay 03Middlesex Regular Season Meet #4
4.-Deandre Jessie*6' 1 PRVAMiddlesexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
5.12Wade Banks6' 0 PRVAStonewall Jackson (Quicksburg)Apr 13Wrangler Invitational
12Keyshawn Diming6' 0VACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
12Jake Davis*6' 0 PRVAThomas WalkerMay 19Region 1D Championship
8.12Clyde Edmonds*5' 10 PRVASussex CentralMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
-James McNeill5' 10 PRVAWashington & LeeMar 27West Point Regular Season Meet #2
11Jesse Shelor5' 10 PRVAAuburnApr 28Blacksburg Invitational
12Traven Rice5' 10VANorthumberlandApr 12Northumberland Regular Season Meet #2
10Layton Hnery*5' 10VAHolstonMay 19Region 1D Championship
12Raul Ramirez5' 10VAChilhowieMar 30Tri-Cities Track Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Forest Flynn13' 3.5 PRVANorthamptonMay 16Eastern Shore District Championship
2.12Brandon Turman12' 0 PRVAAuburnMay 12Knights Classic
3.11Eddie Tickle11' 6 PRVAAuburnMay 12Knights Classic
4.11Dominique Veney11' 0 PRVALancasterMay 05Caroline Invitational
5.12Lukas Matthews10' 6 PRVAAuburnMay 12Knights Classic
6.11Marcus Keeve10' 0VALancasterMay 05Caroline Invitational
10Carson East10' 0 PRVAAuburnMay 12Knights Classic
8.-Alphonso Godwin9' 0 PRVANorthamptonMay 16Eastern Shore District Championship
12Austin Faris9' 0 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)May 08Hogoheegee District Championship
11Jesse Shelor9' 0 PRVAAuburnMay 12Knights Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tim Johnson*23' 8 PRVAEssexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
2.12K j Moore*22' 9.5 PRVACovingtonMay 19Pioneer District Championship
3.11Ziahir Berry22' 5 PRVACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
4.10Kahorie Batten22' 1 PRVASurryMar 28Tri-Rivers District Meet #1
5.12Raquan Marshal21' 10VAMiddlesexApr 14Gloucester Invitational
6.12Muhammad Fulani21' 6 PRVACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
7.11Jalen Foster*21' 4 PRVACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
8.12Austin Faris21' 2.5 PRVAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
9.12Khamel Roberts21' 0.75 PRVACentral Sr Of LunenburgMay 15James River District Meet
10.12Jake Davis*20' 9.25 PRVAThomas WalkerMay 19Region 1D Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12K j Moore*46' 0.5VACovingtonMay 19Pioneer District Championship
2.12Connor Buchanan44' 10.25VAPatrick Henry (Glade Spring)Apr 28Blacksburg Invitational
3.12Raquan Marshal*44' 3 PRVAMiddlesexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
4.12Keyshawn Diming42' 11 PRVACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
5.12Austin Lane42' 10 PRVAJohn I. BurtonMay 04Ballad Health TriCitiessports.com Relays
6.11Jalen Foster*42' 9 PRVACumberlandMay 15James River District Meet
7.12Demetre South*41' 9.5VAMiddlesexMay 24VHSL Class 1A Region A Championships
8.12Colin Crigger41' 4 PRVARural RetreatApr 13All American Relays
9.12Elijah Willis41' 1VAMathewsApr 12Northumberland Regular Season Meet #2
10.11Najee Steele*41' 0 PRVAJohn I. BurtonMay 19Region 1D Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.