Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Alex Okabayashi11.96 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 19Bi district 1A finals
2.10Josh Millermon12.31WACrosspointMar 17Port Angeles Invitational
3.9Zawadi Leon12.35 PRWACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
4.10Bruce Ai12.80 PRWACrosspointMar 27SeaTac League Meet #2
5.10Owen Sleicher12.87 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 10SeaTac League Meet #3
6.12Michael Crawford12.98WASeattle LutheranMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
7.9Javon Hickmon13.16 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
8.10Tommy Zhou13.38WACrosspointMar 27SeaTac League Meet #2
9.10Andrew Johnson13.40 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
10.11Elliot Figgins14.07 PRWASeattle LutheranMar 27SeaTac League Meet #2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Bruce Ai24.16 PRWACrosspointMay 19Bi district 1A finals
2.9Xavius Johnson24.30 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 10SeaTac League Meet #3
3.9Javon Hickmon24.42 PRWACrosspointApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
4.10Zach Carver24.68 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 19Bi district 1A finals
5.10Josh Millermon25.12WACrosspointMar 17Port Angeles Invitational
6.12Alex Okabayashi25.36WASeattle LutheranApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
7.9Zawadi Leon25.60 PRWACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
8.10Tommy Zhou26.47WACrosspointApr 17SeaTac League Meet #4
9.10Owen Sleicher27.60 PRWASeattle LutheranMar 27SeaTac League Meet #2
10.10Camden Lally27.84 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Bruce Ai53.47 PRWACrosspointMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.9Xavius Johnson55.57 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 14Tacoma Invitational
3.10Josh Millermon56.63 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
4.10Camden Lally59.89 PRWACrosspointMay 19Bi district 1A finals
5.12Leo Cachero1:00.43 PRWASeattle LutheranMar 27SeaTac League Meet #2
6.9Zawadi Leon1:01.20 PRWACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
7.9Owen Hart1:02.10 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
8.11Elliot Figgins1:05.29 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
9.10Owen Sleicher1:07.02 PRWASeattle LutheranMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
10.10Ethan Bartlett1:07.18 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 17SeaTac League Meet #4
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Xavius Johnson2:16.19 PRWASeattle LutheranMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
2.12Leo Cachero2:23.49 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
3.10Bruce Ai2:29.04 PRWACrosspointMar 27SeaTac League Meet #2
4.11Solomon Moore2:33.23 PRWACrosspointApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
5.10Ethan Bartlett2:35.24 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 19Bi district 1A finals
6.11Taylor Li2:41.90 PRWACrosspointApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
7.10Andrew Johnson3:20.85 PRWACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
8.9Evan Wisbey3:35.17 PRWACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Leo Cachero5:10.18 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 01SeaTac League Championships
2.11Solomon Moore5:32.44WACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
3.9Ethan Kong5:35.12 PRWACrosspointApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
4.11Taylor Li5:54.20 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
5.9Joseph McKeel6:55.48 PRWACrosspointApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
6.10Andrew Johnson7:15.06 PRWACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
7.9Evan Wisbey7:19.98 PRWACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.9Ethan Kong11:51.30 PRWACrosspointMar 17Port Angeles Invitational
2.11Taylor Li11:58.80 PRWACrosspointMar 17Port Angeles Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Solomon Moore11:57.91 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
2.9Ethan Kong12:02.29 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
3.12Leo Cachero12:25.94 PRWASeattle LutheranMar 27SeaTac League Meet #2
4.11Taylor Li12:48.92 PRWACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Michael Crawford18.29WASeattle LutheranMay 19Bi district 1A finals
2.10Owen Sleicher20.45 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
3.10Tommy Zhou20.51 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Michael Crawford46.88 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 19Bi district 1A finals
2.10Tommy Zhou49.42 PRWACrosspointMar 27SeaTac League Meet #2
3.10Owen Luther49.88 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
4.10Camden Lally1:05.26 PRWACrosspointApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Josh Millermon
Zawadi Leon
Tommy Zhou
Bruce Ai
47.06WACrosspointMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.Owen Sleicher
Michael Crawford
Zach Carver
Alex Okabayashi
48.77WASeattle LutheranApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Josh Millermon
Zawadi Leon
Owen Luther
Bruce Ai
3:44.39WACrosspointMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.Ryan Shelver
Owen Hart
Ethan Bartlett
Leo Cachero
4:19.33WASeattle LutheranApr 17SeaTac League Meet #4
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Brady Robinson32' 4 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
12Shafer Carlson32' 4WACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
3.12Michael Crawford25' 3.5WASeattle LutheranApr 10SeaTac League Meet #3
4.11Jerry Sun23' 2 PRWACrosspointApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Shafer Carlson107' 6 PRWACrosspointApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
2.10Brady Robinson72' 11 PRWACrosspointMay 19Bi district 1A finals
3.11Jerry Sun58' 8 PRWACrosspointApr 17SeaTac League Meet #4
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Brady Robinson101' 0 PRWACrosspointMay 19Bi district 1A finals
2.10Andrew Johnson78' 7 PRWACrosspointApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
3.12Michael Crawford73' 7 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 10SeaTac League Meet #3
4.11Jerry Sun60' 4 PRWACrosspointApr 10SeaTac League Meet #3
5.12Shafer Carlson57' 2WACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Owen Luther5' 2WACrosspointMar 13SeaTac League Meet #1
2.11Elliot Figgins5' 0 PRWASeattle LutheranApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Josh Millermon9' 0 PRWACrosspointMay 01SeaTac League Championships
2.10Owen Luther8' 6 PRWACrosspointMay 19Bi district 1A finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Zach Carver18' 9.75 PR (.0)WASeattle LutheranMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.10Owen Luther16' 10WACrosspointApr 10SeaTac League Meet #3
3.11Elliot Figgins16' 0 PRWASeattle LutheranMay 19Bi district 1A finals
4.12Shafer Carlson14' 9.75 PRWACrosspointApr 26SeaTac League Meet #5
5.9Evan Wisbey11' 5.5 PRWACrosspointApr 10SeaTac League Meet #3
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Owen Luther37' 4.5 PR (-2.1)WACrosspointMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.