Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jacob Herz11.14 PRWAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
2.11Tristen Storey11.26 PRWAMorton White PassMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
3.11Brady Collins11.33 PRWAAdnaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
4.10Draven Riddle11.47WANapavineMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
5.11Andrew Schulz11.48WAPe EllMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
6.11Braden Bramhall11.63 PRWAToledoApr 26C2BL"Crossover" @ Napavine
7.12Isreal Jones11.66WAKalamaApr 26Crossover Meet @ Ilwaco
10Richard Beverage11.66 PRWAKalamaApr 26Crossover Meet @ Ilwaco
9.11Henry Foultner11.68 PRWAToutle LakeApr 26C2BL"Crossover" @ Napavine
10.9Brandon Zandecki11.80 PRWANapavineApr 26C2BL"Crossover" @ Napavine
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jacob Herz22.72 PRWAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
2.11Tristen Storey22.89WAMorton White PassMay 182B District 4 Championships
3.11Andrew Schulz23.48 PRWAPe EllMar 20C2BL Meet @ Adna
4.11Brady Collins23.52 PRWAAdnaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
5.11Henry Foultner23.65 PRWAToutle LakeApr 26C2BL"Crossover" @ Napavine
6.12Isreal Jones23.71WAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
7.11Austen Apperson23.85 PRWAAdnaApr 24C2BL "Crossover" @ Adna
8.11Jesse Urban24.08 PRWAMorton White PassApr 24C2BL "Crossover" @ Adna
9.10Manuel Martinez24.21 PRWAMorton White PassApr 24C2BL "Crossover" @ Adna
10.10Jacob Butcher24.29 PRWAToledoApr 26C2BL"Crossover" @ Napavine
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Henry Foultner52.12 PRWAToutle LakeMay 182B District 4 Championships
2.12Isreal Jones52.39 PRWAKalamaMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Lucas Johnson52.84WAMossyrockMay 182B District 4 Championships
4.11James Cushman53.01 PRWAMossyrockMay 182B District 4 Championships
5.11Austen Apperson53.25 PRWAAdnaMar 20C2BL Meet @ Adna
6.10Aisan Ryan53.86 PRWAAdnaMay 182B District 4 Championships
7.11Brady Collins54.56 PRWAAdnaApr 24C2BL "Crossover" @ Adna
8.10Noah Patching54.76 PRWAWinlockApr 24C2BL "Crossover" @ Adna
9.12Ryan Shepherd55.25WAPe EllMar 17Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
10.9Jedidiah Wagoner55.64 PRWAOnalaskaMay 05Freshman Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Austen Apperson1:57.20 PRWAAdnaMay 182B District 4 Championships
2.10Riley Kent2:02.06 PRWAToutle LakeMay 04Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.11Henry Foultner2:04.88 PRWAToutle LakeMar 222B League Meet @ Kalama
4.10Noah Patching2:04.93 PRWAWinlockMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
5.11Isaac Lozier2:05.91WAKalamaMay 04Spudder Track & Field Classic
6.9Addison Smee2:10.22 PRWAKalamaMar 29C2BL @ Rainier
7.11Ian Kisamore2:16.69 PRWAKalamaApr 20Kalama Twilight Invite
8.9Jedidiah Wagoner2:17.03 PRWAOnalaskaApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
9.9Nicholas Marty2:17.47 PRWAToledoMar 17Seattle Academy Season Opener
10.11Isaac Ferrell2:20.99 PRWAToledoMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.9Addison Smee4:23.52 PRUnattachedJun 03Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
2.11Isaac Lozier4:36.64 PRUnattachedJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Aaron Slape5:02.85 PRWAAdnaApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Austen Apperson4:17.31 PRWAAdnaMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.9Addison Smee4:37.90 PRWAKalamaMay 04Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.10Riley Kent4:38.45 PRWAToutle LakeMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.11Isaac Lozier4:50.37 PRWAKalamaApr 20Kalama Twilight Invite
5.9Nicholas Marty4:56.73 PRWAToledoMar 15Pacific League Season Meet @ Chief Leschi
6.10Takoda Seymer5:08.30WAMorton White PassApr 2810th Annual BCS Invite
7.10Caleb Perz Stewart5:13.72WANapavineMar 20C2BL Meet @ Adna
8.12James Boyet5:18.18WAMorton White PassApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
9.9Zack Jennings5:19.43 PRWAMorton White PassMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
10.12Aaron Slape5:23.15 PRWAAdnaApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Austen Apperson8:44.83 PRWAAdnaApr 14Oregon Relays
2.10Alex Roberts12:28.00 PRWAKalamaMar 24Tiger Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Austen Apperson9:19.07 PRWAAdnaApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.9Nicholas Marty10:17.25 PRWAToledoMay 04Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.9Addison Smee10:19.16 PRWAKalamaApr 13Wolf Pack Invite
4.10Takoda Seymer11:08.18 PRWAMorton White PassMay 182B District 4 Championships
5.11Rylan Green11:22.92 PRWAKalamaMay 182B District 4 Championships
6.12Aaron Slape11:35.84 PRWAAdnaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
7.12James Boyet11:50.80WAMorton White PassApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.11Ian Kisamore12:06.29 PRWAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
9.9Cody Harris12:14.54 PRWAToledoApr 20Kalama Twilight Invite
10.11Jeremy Cook12:23.20 PRWAToledoMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tucker Wetmore15.37 PRWAKalamaMay 04Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.12Luke Wellander15.40 PRWAAdnaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
3.12Kaleb McCalden16.76WAPe EllApr 26Crossover Meet @ Raymond
4.11Anthony Peak16.84 PRWAToledoMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
5.9Willy Ames16.93 PRWAPe EllMay 182B District 4 Championships
6.10Caleb Jones17.40 PRWAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
7.11Ashton Dowell17.47 PRWAAdnaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
8.11Christian Loose17.53 PRWAAdnaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
9.12Levi Clements17.55WAMorton White PassMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
10.12Jordan Purvis17.59 PRWANapavineMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Richard Beverage41.95 PRWAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
2.12Luke Wellander41.97 PRWAAdnaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
3.12Levi Clements42.21 PRWAMorton White PassMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.12Ryan Shepherd42.86 PRWAPe EllMay 182B District 4 Championships
5.11Ashton Dowell43.72 PRWAAdnaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
6.11Anthony Peak44.05 PRWAToledoApr 20Kalama Twilight Invite
7.11Christian Loose44.35 PRWAAdnaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
8.9Willy Ames44.87 PRWAPe EllMay 05Freshman Invitational
9.10Caleb Jones44.89 PRWAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
10.12Jordan Purvis45.12 PRWANapavineMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tucker Wetmore
Isreal Jones
Colby Tucker
Jacob Herz
43.85WAKalamaMay 182B District 4 Championships
2.Manuel Martinez
Jesse Urban
Marcos Garcia
Tristen Storey
44.27WAMorton White PassMay 182B District 4 Championships
3.Braden Thomas
Zander Blankenship
Luke Wellander
Brady Collins
45.15WAAdnaMay 182B District 4 Championships
4.Jacob Butcher
Miguel Soto
Duke Schaplow
Braden Bramhall
45.23WAToledoMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
5.Hayden Lester
Draven Riddle
Cade Evander
Brandon Zandecki
45.88WANapavineMay 182B District 4 Championships
6.Brody Klein
Ethan MacFarland
Travis Honaker
Tristan Scott
46.93WARainier (WA)May 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
7.Sean Bullock
Ben Fraizer
Jason Smythe
Jedidiah Wagoner
47.68WAOnalaskaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
8.Ryan Bellino
James Cushman
Lucas Johnson
TJ Villanueva
48.78WAMossyrockApr 13Wolf Pack Invite
9.Daniel Dennison
Simon Stepanek
Tucker Thomas
Quentin Nelson
52.14WAWahkiakumApr 17Pirate Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Zander Blankenship
Brady Collins
Aisan Ryan
Austen Apperson
3:28.48WAAdnaMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.Manuel Martinez
Levi Clements
Jesse Urban
Tristen Storey
3:35.55WAMorton White PassMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.-Isreal Jones
Colby Tucker
Richard Beverage
Isaac Lozier
3:35.92WAKalamaMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.William Foultner
Henry Foultner
Stephen Todd
Riley Kent
3:38.27WAToutle LakeMay 182B District 4 Championships
5.Ethan MacFarland
Benjamin Johnson
Brighton Klein
Brody Klein
3:38.92WARainier (WA)May 182B District 4 Championships
6.Gerardo Salgado
TJ Villanueva
James Cushman
Lucas Johnson
3:42.54WAMossyrockMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
7.Abraham Mohsin
Noah Patching
Carter Whitehead
Bryce Cline
3:54.60WAWinlockApr 24C2BL "Crossover" @ Adna
8.Reece Wallace
Jared Van Hoof
Ethan Buck
Isaac Ferrell
3:59.01WAToledoMar 17Seattle Academy Season Opener
9.Ethan Lantz
Payton Tanori
Caleb Perz Stewart
Bradley Yarbrough
4:21.59WANapavineApr 17Pirate Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Quentin Crews45' 3.5 PRWAKalamaMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Bradley Prestegord45' 1 PRWAPe EllMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.10Jeremiah Yost43' 2 PRWAPe EllApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.11Easton Holmes42' 7.5 PRWARainier (WA)May 182B District 4 Championships
5.12David Hoover42' 3WARainier (WA)Mar 20C2BL Meet @ Adna
6.12Tucker Wetmore41' 11 PRWAKalamaMay 01C2BL Meet @ Onalaska
7.9Travis Squires40' 4 PRWAToutle LakeMar 222B League Meet @ Kalama
8.12Jacob Herz39' 7 PRWAKalamaMar 24Tiger Invite
9.12KC Larrangaga39' 5 PRWAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
10.12Noah Lantz38' 8.5 PRWANapavineMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ian Russell157' 1 PRWARainier (WA)Mar 20C2BL Meet @ Adna
2.12Cameron Wagner140' 3 PRWARainier (WA)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Stephen Todd133' 2 PRWAToutle LakeMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.12Bradley Prestegord133' 1WAPe EllMay 04Spudder Track & Field Classic
5.12KC Larrangaga129' 8WAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
6.10Matthew Panuska123' 7.5 PRWAMossyrockMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
7.12Dakota Ducharme122' 11 PRWARainier (WA)Mar 29C2BL @ Rainier
8.12Kaleb McCalden122' 8 PRWAPe EllMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
9.11Easton Holmes120' 9.5 PRWARainier (WA)May 01C2BL @ MWP
10.12Hayden Lester114' 5 PRWANapavineMay 03Pacific League@Chief Leschi
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Ryan Shepherd175' 0 PRWAPe EllMay 182B District 4 Championships
2.11Ethan Buck163' 7 PRWAToledoApr 20Kalama Twilight Invite
3.12Noah Lantz163' 1WANapavineApr 26C2BL"Crossover" @ Napavine
4.12Bo Moon161' 10 PRWAAdnaApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
5.12Bradley Prestegord160' 6 PRWAPe EllMay 182B District 4 Championships
6.9Nathan Anderson159' 3 PRWAKalamaMay 182B District 4 Championships
7.12Ian Russell157' 9 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 26C2BL "Crossover" @Rainier
8.12Tucker Wetmore153' 10 PRWAKalamaApr 20Kalama Twilight Invite
9.12David Hoover153' 7 PRWARainier (WA)Mar 29C2BL @ Rainier
10.11Quentin Nelson149' 0 PRWAWahkiakumMar 29C2BL
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kaleb McCalden6' 4.5 PRWAPe EllMar 29C2BL
2.10Bryce Cline6' 0 PRWAWinlockMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
3.11Sean Bullock5' 10 PRWAOnalaskaMar 29C2BL Meet @ MWP
10Jonah Lucente5' 10 PRWAKalamaMay 01C2BL Meet @ Onalaska
5.10Zander Blankenship5' 8 PRWAAdnaMar 20C2BL Meet @ Adna
10Draven Riddle5' 8 PRWANapavineMar 29C2BL Meet @ MWP
7.10Noah Patching5' 6WAWinlockMar 29C2BL Meet @ MWP
11Rylan Green5' 6WAKalamaApr 13Wolf Pack Invite
9Hunter Stout5' 6 PRWAToutle LakeMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
11Jacob Dunnagan5' 6WAAdnaApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Tucker Wetmore15' 5 PRWAKalamaMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.10Brody Klein13' 0 PRWARainier (WA)May 182B District 4 Championships
3.10Chase McCarter12' 6 PRWANapavineMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
4.11Ethan MacFarland12' 0 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 12C2BL @ Napavine
5.10Tucker Halbert11' 6WAKalamaMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
6.9Nathan Anderson10' 6 PRWAKalamaMay 182B District 4 Championships
7.10Draven Riddle10' 0 PRWANapavineApr 12C2BL @ Napavine
8.10Patrick Hanger9' 6 PRWAMorton White PassMay 01C2BL @ MWP
10Jacob Kinswa9' 6 PRWANapavineMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
12Brandon Kiehn9' 6WAMorton White PassMar 29C2BL Meet @ MWP
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Andrew Schulz22' 2.25 PR (.0)WAPe EllMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Jacob Herz21' 4.5 PRWAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
10Draven Riddle21' 4.5 PRWANapavineMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
4.12Ryan Shepherd20' 5 PR (-1.3)WAPe EllMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
5.12Reece Wallace20' 3 PRWAToledoMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
6.10Zander Blankenship19' 6 PRWAAdnaApr 12C2BL @ Napavine
7.10Braden Thomas19' 3.5 PRWAAdnaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
8.11Travis Honaker18' 11.5 PRWARainier (WA)Mar 14Montesano Jamboree
12Noah Lantz18' 11.5 PRWANapavineMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
10.11James Cushman18' 9WAMossyrockMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
10Brody Klein18' 9 PRWARainier (WA)Mar 14Montesano Jamboree
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Draven Riddle42' 5.5 PRWANapavineMay 03Pacific League@Chief Leschi
2.11Andrew Schulz41' 9 PRWAPe EllMar 17Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
11Ethan MacFarland41' 9 PRWARainier (WA)Apr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.12Ryan Shepherd40' 9 PRWAPe EllMar 17Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
5.11Rylan Green39' 9.5 PRWAKalamaMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
6.12Reece Wallace39' 7 PRWAToledoMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
7.11Dana Isham39' 0.5 PRWAPe EllMay 112B League Championships @ Kalama HS
8.12Ian Russell38' 0.5 PRWARainier (WA)Mar 17Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
9.10Zander Blankenship37' 9 PRWAAdnaApr 14The Willamette Falls Invitational
10.11Jacob Dunnagan37' 6.5 PRWAAdnaMay 01C2BL @ Toutle Lake
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.