Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Brandon Montoya10.84c PRWALyle/WishramApr 20Condon/Wheeler Invite
2.12Andrew Driver11.56WAKittitasMay 04Ron Vanderholm
3.12Devin Powers*11.65 PRWAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.12Owen Stevenson11.89 PRWAKittitasApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
11Chris Andrews11.89 PRWADaytonMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
6.10Isiah Clyde12.02 PRWAKittitasApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
7.12Will Provaznik12.10WAKittitasApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
8.11Tim Scheel12.16 PRWADeSalesApr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1
9.9Lucas Hicks12.32 PRWADeSalesMar 24MacDougall Invite
10Giovanni Trujillo12.32 PRWAMabtonMar 29River View Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Brandon Montoya*22.05WALyle/WishramMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
2.12Andrew Driver*23.26WAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.12Owen Stevenson23.70 PRWAKittitasMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
4.12Devin Powers23.89 PRWAKittitasMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
5.11Tim Scheel24.22 PRWADeSalesMay 04Ron Vanderholm
6.12Randy Hubbard24.45 PRWALyle/WishramMay 01Cadet JV Invitational
7.10Isiah Clyde24.61 PRWAKittitasApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
8.11Chris Andrews25.14c PRWADaytonMay 01Dayton Small Schools Invite 2.0
9.12Cole John25.20 PRWADaytonMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
10.9Lucas Hicks25.66 PRWADeSalesApr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Brandon Montoya51.30 PRWALyle/WishramMay 01Cadet JV Invitational
2.12Andrew Driver52.88WAKittitasApr 07Davis Invitational
3.12Will Provaznik*53.02WAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.10Isiah Clyde*53.40 PRWAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
5.11Tim Scheel*53.50 PRWADeSalesMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
6.10Gilberto Palma54.88WAWhite SwanApr 25Mt Adams Invitational
7.12Randy Hubbard54.94c PRWALyle/WishramApr 20Condon/Wheeler Invite
8.12Cole John56.82 PRWADaytonMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
9.10Dylan Schwinof56.86 PRWALyle/WishramMar 29River View Invite
10.12Bryce Anderson57.35 PRWAKittitasMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Justin Roosma*1:58.60 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
2.10Dylan Schwinof2:12.8hWALyle/WishramApr 20Condon/Wheeler Invite
3.12Bryce Anderson2:14.39WAKittitasApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
4.10Ethan Haugen2:18.5h PRWADeSalesApr 24SE/NE 1B/2B District 7/9 League Meet #3B
5.12Randy Hubbard2:19.01 PRWALyle/WishramMar 16Mullen-Leavitt Invitational
6.9Patrick Jones2:20.5h PRWADeSalesApr 24SE/NE 1B/2B District 7/9 League Meet #3B
7.10Gabriel Camacho2:20.56 PRWAWhite SwanApr 25Mt Adams Invitational
8.10Christian Ceballos2:20.85WAWhite SwanApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
9.12Cade Walker2:21.01 PRWAKittitasMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
10.12Fernando Preciado2:24.44 PRWAMabtonMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Justin Roosma4:12.28 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyMay 03Helix Small School Invite
2.10Ethan Haugen4:45.50 PRWADeSalesApr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1
3.9Patrick Jones4:51.81 PRWADeSalesApr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1
4.11Gerry Kindrick5:06.42 PRWALyle/WishramMar 16Mullen-Leavitt Invitational
5.9Zac Cooper5:16.89 PRWALyle/WishramApr 28Sherman Invitational
6.10Nate Anhorn5:34.47 PRWADeSalesApr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Justin Roosma4:29.20 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
2.10Ethan Haugen4:47.3h PRWADeSalesApr 24SE/NE 1B/2B District 7/9 League Meet #3B
3.9Patrick Jones5:01.8h PRWADeSalesApr 24SE/NE 1B/2B District 7/9 League Meet #3B
4.12Fernando Preciado5:14.80 PRWAMabtonMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
5.9Mason Finney5:14.97 PRWADaytonApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
6.12Cade Walker5:25.09 PRWAKittitasApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
7.11Oscar Espinoza5:26.03 PRWAMabtonApr 24WVJV
8.11Gerry Kindrick5:27.38 PRWALyle/WishramMar 29River View Invite
9.12Quincy McConville5:34.23WALyle/WishramApr 25Mt Adams Invitational
10.11Junior Sanchez5:36.18WAKittitasMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Justin Roosma9:47.43 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyMay 03Helix Small School Invite
2.10Ethan Haugen10:14.26 PRWADeSalesApr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1
3.9Patrick Jones10:49.27 PRWADeSalesApr 18Pendleton JV Invite #1
4.9Zac Cooper12:01.60 PRWALyle/WishramApr 14Dick Horyna Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Ethan Haugen10:43.54 PRWADeSalesMar 24MacDougall Invite
2.9Patrick Jones*10:52.73 PRWADeSalesMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.9Mason Finney11:19.7h PRWADaytonMay 01Dayton Small Schools Invite 2.0
4.11Junior Sanchez12:12.83WAKittitasMay 04Ron Vanderholm
5.12Cade Walker12:36.14 PRWAKittitasApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
6.9Zac Cooper12:59.32 PRWALyle/WishramMar 29River View Invite
7.11Jason Grajales13:00.75WAWhite SwanApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
8.9Manuel Zapien13:08.74 PRWAKittitasMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Hayden Wooldridge*16.26 PRWADaytonMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
2.9Jahsiah Clark*17.24 PRWADeSalesMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.9Jake Chen19.99 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
4.9Carsten Wallace-Bailey*22.04 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
5.10David Sanchez22.54 PRWAKittitasMar 16WindBreaker Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Hayden Wooldridge44.10 PRWADaytonApr 28Undeberg Invite
2.9Jahsiah Clark*44.51 PRWADeSalesMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.10David Sanchez*45.95 PRWAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.9Jake Chen47.84 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyApr 24Lapwai HS Meet
5.11Tanner Lewis50.71 PRWAKittitasMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
6.11Caidyn Boyd55.31 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyApr 10WM Small Schools Invite
7.9Carsten Wallace-Bailey57.33 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Owen Stevenson
Andrew Driver
Will Provaznik
Devin Powers*
44.40WAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
2.Quincy McConville
Gerry Kindrick
Randy Hubbard
Brandon Montoya
46.97WALyle/WishramApr 28Sherman Invitational
3.Lucas Hicks
Ryan Rizzuti
Gage Hilbert
Tim Scheel*
47.07WADeSalesMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.Relay Team52.71WADaytonMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Will Provaznik
Bryce Anderson
Andrew Driver
Owen Stevenson*
3:35.97WAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
2.Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco
Gabriel Camacho
Christian Ceballos
Gilberto Palma*
3:42.53WAWhite SwanMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.Quincy McConville
Randy Hubbard
Gerry Kindrick
Brandon Montoya*
3:44.76WALyle/WishramMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.Koy Frucci
Tim Scheel
Ryan Rizzuti
Patrick Jones
3:59.14WADeSalesMar 16WindBreaker Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Brandon Montoya44' 0 PRWALyle/WishramMay 01Cadet JV Invitational
2.12Elijah McCullough43' 5 PRWALyle/WishramApr 28Sherman Invitational
3.11Dylan Clyde41' 1 PRWAKittitasMay 04Ron Vanderholm
4.11Gerry Kindrick38' 0.75 PRWALyle/WishramMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
5.11Andrew Balderas37' 8.75 PRWADeSalesMar 27Dayton Small Schools Invite 1.0
6.12Luke Anhorn35' 0 PRWADeSalesApr 24SE/NE 1B/2B District 7/9 League Meet #3B
7.11Skylar Davis34' 2 PRWAWhite SwanMay 04Ron Vanderholm
8.10Braedon Hovinghoff32' 9 PRWALyle/WishramMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
9.12Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco31' 2.25WAWhite SwanMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
10.11Brandon Castillo29' 11.5 PRWADeSalesApr 10NE 1B/2B D7/9 League Meet #1B
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Elijah McCullough128' 7WALyle/WishramMay 05Arlington Invite
2.11Dylan Clyde*104' 9 PRWAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.10Aaron Lopez104' 3 PRWAMabtonMay 04Ron Vanderholm
4.12Luke Anhorn104' 2 PRWADeSalesMay 04Ron Vanderholm
5.10Braedon Hovinghoff99' 8 PRWALyle/WishramApr 28Sherman Invitational
6.10Daniel Meza98' 11 PRWAMabtonMay 01Cadet JV Invitational
7.11Brandon Castillo*97' 9 PRWADeSalesMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
8.9Damon Capriotti84' 5 PRWADeSalesMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
9.11Andrew Balderas80' 2 PRWADeSalesApr 27Connell Invitational
10.10Fernando Lemus74' 8 PRWAMabtonApr 25Mt Adams Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Elijah McCullough140' 0WALyle/WishramApr 14Dick Horyna Invitational
2.10Isiah Clyde*138' 7 PRWAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.12Luke Anhorn*127' 6 PRWADeSalesMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.10Braedon Hovinghoff122' 7 PRWALyle/WishramApr 20Condon/Wheeler Invite
5.12Quincy McConville113' 2 PRWALyle/WishramApr 111A Trico League Meet @Columbia (White Salmon)
6.10Daniel Meza102' 0 PRWAMabtonMar 29River View Invite
7.9Damon Capriotti101' 7 PRWADeSalesMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
8.11Andrew Balderas97' 8 PRWADeSalesApr 27Connell Invitational
9.12Drake LaMere95' 7WADaytonMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
10.12Phoenix Dorsey95' 6WALyle/WishramMar 24Tiger Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kyle McIrvin6' 2WAKittitasApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
2.9Christian Nierman5' 4 PRWAKittitasMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
12Andrew Driver5' 4 PRWAKittitasApr 10NE 1B/2B League Meet #1
4.10Tony Pulido5' 2 PRWAKittitasApr 13K - Valley Rally
10Isiah Clyde5' 2 PRWAKittitasApr 10NE 1B/2B League Meet #1
6.12Bryce Anderson4' 10 PRWAKittitasApr 10NE 1B/2B League Meet #1
7.9Mason Finney4' 8 PRWADaytonMar 27Dayton Small Schools Invite 1.0
9Carsten Wallace-Bailey4' 8 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyMay 03Helix Small School Invite
11Caidyn Boyd4' 8 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyApr 10WM Small Schools Invite
10.12Cade Walker4' 6 PRWAKittitasApr 10NE 1B/2B League Meet #1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Devin Powers8' 6 PRWAKittitasApr 10NE 1B/2B League Meet #1
9Christian Nierman8' 6 PRWAKittitasApr 28Undeberg Invite
9Manuel Zapien8' 6 PRWAKittitasMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Brandon Montoya24' 1.25 PRWALyle/WishramMar 16Mullen-Leavitt Invitational
2.12Hayden Wooldridge*20' 7 PRWADaytonMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.10Isiah Clyde19' 7 PRWAKittitasMar 24Ramos Relays
4.12Cole John*19' 6.5 PRWADaytonMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
5.11Tim Scheel18' 3 PRWADeSalesApr 24SE/NE 1B/2B District 7/9 League Meet #3B
6.9Lucas Hicks18' 1 PRWADeSalesMar 27Dayton Small Schools Invite 1.0
7.11Gerry Kindrick17' 8.25 PRWALyle/WishramMar 29River View Invite
8.9Koy Fruci16' 8.5 PRWADeSalesApr 24SE/NE 1B/2B District 7/9 League Meet #3B
9.9Christian Nierman16' 7.5 PRWAKittitasMar 24Ramos Relays
10.10Ryan Rizzuti16' 7 PRWADeSalesMar 27Dayton Small Schools Invite 1.0
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Brandon Montoya43' 5.5 PRWALyle/WishramMay 01Cadet JV Invitational
2.12Owen Stevenson*37' 11.5 PRWAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.11Gerry Kindrick37' 3.5 PRWALyle/WishramApr 28Sherman Invitational
4.12Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco33' 8.5 PRWAWhite SwanApr 13K - Valley Rally
5.11Rafael Pineda33' 2 PRWAWhite SwanApr 25Mt Adams Invitational
6.10Ezra Richardson*32' 9.75 PRWAKittitasMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
7.11Tanner Lewis31' 0 PRWAKittitasMay 09EWAC Sub-Districts
8.9Tyce Lewis30' 10 PRWAKittitasApr 13K - Valley Rally
9.9Carsten Wallace-Bailey29' 7 PRWAWalla Walla ValleyMay 03Helix Small School Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.