Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jerry Milholland11.46 PRWAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
2.12Fernando Flores11.74 PRWAMansonMay 092B Sub District "6" North
3.10Austin Bernard11.75 PRWAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
4.12Justin McDonald11.85 PRWATonasketMay 092B Sub District "6" North
5.11Ernie Nanamkin11.86WABrewsterMar 13Bridgeport Jamboree
6.12Seth Stevie11.91 PRWALiberty BellMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
7.11Anthony Jamison11.93 PRWAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
8.11Steven Flowers11.96 PRWALake RooseveltMay 092B Sub District "6" North
9.12Elijah Harris11.99 PRWALake RooseveltApr 14Trojan Invite
10.9Julio Alatorre12.10 PRWATonasketMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Justin McDonald23.47 PRWATonasketMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
2.11Jerry Milholland23.60 PRWAOrovilleApr 27Reike Invitational
3.12Fernando Flores23.62 PR (-1.1)WAMansonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.12Eduardo Escalera23.93 PRWAMansonMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
5.9Mario Guzman24.00 PRWABrewsterMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
6.10Austin Bernard24.52 PRWAOrovilleApr 27Reike Invitational
7.12Joe Strecker24.62 PRWAMansonMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
8.11Joey Babak24.71WASoap LakeApr 17Tonasket meet
9.11JoJo Morales24.74 PRWAMansonApr 27Reike Invitational
10.11Brayden White24.96WALiberty BellMar 13Bridgeport Jamboree
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Ernie Nanamkin51.60 PRWABrewsterMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.10Connor Torgesen53.12 PRWAMansonMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.10Ricardo Vazquez53.49 PRWABridgeportMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.12Joe Strecker54.27 PRWAMansonMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
5.11Jerry Milholland54.41 PRWAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
6.11Emerson Worrell55.03 PRWALiberty BellApr 21Quincy Invite (Sponsored by CliftonLarsenAllen
7.12Carson Gunnip-Hunter55.75 PRWALiberty BellMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
8.10Traey Clark55.90 PRWALake RooseveltApr 17Tonasket meet
9.11Ben Tesluk55.91 PRWASoap LakeApr 13K - Valley Rally
10.12Jeremy Shtyba56.29 PRWASoap LakeApr 28Undeberg Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Ben Tesluk2:02.20 PRWASoap LakeMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.11Emerson Worrell2:04.08 PRWALiberty BellMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
3.10Connor Torgesen2:05.48 PRWAMansonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.9Evan Simmons2:09.07 PRWAWatervilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
5.10Santiago Moreno2:15.58 PRWABridgeportApr 24Cashmere/Brewster/Bridgeport/Waterville
6.11Dorian Carleton2:15.75 PRWAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
7.12Zach Clark2:15.76 PRWATonasketMay 092B Sub District "6" North
8.12Gerardo Castillo2:15.96 PRWAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
9.11Ethan Smith2:16.75WATonasketMar 29Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVC
10.11Ty Charlton2:16.97 PRWAMansonApr 27Reike Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.9Bodie Paul4:40.12 PRWALiberty BellApr 14Cashmere Invitational
2.11Israel Gomez4:45.51 PRWATonasketApr 14Cashmere Invitational
3.9Curtis Willson5:03.18 PRWATonasketApr 14Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Ben Tesluk4:50.24WASoap LakeMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
2.11Bailey Cameron4:53.46WAMansonApr 27Reike Invitational
3.11Emerson Worrell4:54.29 PRWALiberty BellMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
4.9Bodie Paul4:54.56 PRWALiberty BellMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
5.11Garrett Wilson4:57.56WATonasketMar 13Bridgeport Jamboree
6.9Oscar Guzman4:58.08 PRWABrewsterMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
7.9Tony Flores5:01.49 PRWABridgeportMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
8.10Kyle Edmo5:01.54 PRWALake RooseveltApr 27Reike Invitational
9.11Israel Gomez5:02.91WATonasketMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
10.11Ty Charlton5:04.84 PRWAMansonMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.9Curtis Willson11:25.02 PRWATonasketApr 14Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Tony Flores10:50.31 PRWABridgeportMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
2.11Emerson Worrell10:52.94WALiberty BellMar 29Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVC
3.11Israel Gomez10:57.48 PRWATonasketMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.9Grant Torgesen11:03.94 PRWAMansonMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
5.10Soarin' Marchand11:06.57 PRWALake RooseveltMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
6.11Bailey Cameron11:07.55WAMansonApr 21Quincy Invite (Sponsored by CliftonLarsenAllen
7.10Kyle Edmo11:28.30 PRWALake RooseveltApr 17Tonasket meet
8.12Ruvim Teslyuk11:48.39 PRWASoap LakeApr 17Tonasket meet
9.12Gerardo Castillo11:53.69 PRWAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
10.9Curtis Willson11:54.78 PRWATonasketMay 092B Sub District "6" North
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Seth Miller16.35 PRWAOrovilleMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
2.11Anthony Jamison16.71WAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
3.12Seth Stevie16.84 PRWALiberty BellMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.9Alex Perea17.37 PRWABridgeportMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
5.11Steven Flowers18.24 PRWALake RooseveltMay 092B Sub District "6" North
6.11Cole Beazley18.35 PRWAMansonMay 092B Sub District "6" North
7.11Darin Cech19.37 PRWAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Seth Stevie41.91WALiberty BellMay 092B Sub District "6" North
2.11Brayden White42.04 PRWALiberty BellMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.11Cole Beazley43.57 PRWAMansonMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.12Seth Miller43.68WAOrovilleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
5.9Alex Perea43.72 PRWABridgeportMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
6.11Marco Sanchez48.26WAMansonMar 17Oroville Invitational
7.11Darin Cech48.58 PRWAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
8.10Soarin' Marchand48.61 PRWALake RooseveltMay 092B Sub District "6" North
9.11Anthony Jamison48.80 PRWAOrovilleMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
10.11Mitchell Gruchalla50.09 PRWASoap LakeMar 29Bridgeport League Meet - Bridgeport, Brewster, Soap Lake, Omak, Pateros
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Seth Miller
Jerry Milholland
Anthony Jamison
Austin Bernard
44.94WAOrovilleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.Fernando Flores
Eduardo Escalera
Marco Sanchez
Joe Strecker
45.69WAMansonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.Gilbert Padilla Rodriguez
Alex Perea
Jesus Alameda
Arturo Perez
46.53WABridgeportMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.Devon Hobrecht
Traey Clark
Elijah Harris
Steven Flowers
46.64WALake RooseveltMay 092B Sub District "6" North
5.Galen Fonda
Brayden White
Tanner White
Seth Stevie
46.82WALiberty BellMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
6.Relay Team50.65WAWatervilleMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
7.Julio Alatorre
Justin McDonald
Isaac Gomez
Garrett Wilson
51.58WATonasketMay 092B Sub District "6" North
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Joe Strecker
Cole Beazley
Connor Torgesen
Eduardo Escalera
3:33.17WAMansonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.Caleb Mills
Jerry Milholland
Austin Bernard
Seth Miller
3:36.45WAOrovilleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.Carson Gunnip-Hunter
Brayden White
Seth Stevie
Emerson Worrell
3:37.54WALiberty BellMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.Relay Team3:43.58WASoap LakeMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
5.Relay Team3:46.89WABrewsterMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
6.Relay Team3:48.08WABridgeportMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
7.August Koulouris
Maui Negrete
Marco Keech
Evan Simmons
3:50.73WAWatervilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
8.Solomon Brown
Isaac Gomez
Justin McDonald
Zach Clark
4:02.20WATonasketMar 29Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVC
9.Conner Batten
Traey Clark
Sam Wapato
Kyle Edmo
4:06.44WALake RooseveltApr 17Tonasket meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Steven Flowers47' 10.5 PRWALake RooseveltMay 04Ron Vanderholm
2.11Alfredo Nila43' 8 PRWABrewsterMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.9Josh Flowers39' 9.25 PRWALake RooseveltMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
4.12Fernando Flores37' 3.75 PRWAMansonMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
5.11JoJo Morales37' 3.25 PRWAMansonMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
6.12Seth Stevie36' 3.25 PRWALiberty BellMar 29Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVC
7.10Jamie Garcia35' 3.75 PRWATonasketMar 29Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVC
8.11Adrian Morales35' 1 PRWABridgeportApr 27Reike Invitational
9.11Isaac Gomez34' 10.5 PRWATonasketMar 29Cashmere/Okanogan/Liberty Bell/UVC
10.11Juan Trejo34' 8 PRWABridgeportMay 092B Sub District "6" North
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Seth Miller127' 9 PRWAOrovilleMar 30Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
2.11Alfredo Nila127' 2 PRWABrewsterMar 29Bridgeport League Meet - Bridgeport, Brewster, Soap Lake, Omak, Pateros
3.11Adrian Morales108' 3 PRWABridgeportMay 04Liberty Bell Invite
4.9Evan Simmons106' 11 PRWAWatervilleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
5.11Bradley Long102' 10 PRWALake RooseveltMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
6.12Alex Capi101' 9.5 PRWAWatervilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
7.11Ernie Nanamkin101' 4 PRWABrewsterMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
8.9Terrance Saulque101' 0 PRWALake RooseveltMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
9.12Ben Charlton99' 7 PRWAMansonMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
10.11Isaac Gomez99' 6 PRWATonasketApr 14Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Ernie Nanamkin164' 10 PRWABrewsterMay 04Liberty Bell Invite
2.11Garrett Wilson158' 10 PRWATonasketMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.10Magnus Treise144' 7 PRWALiberty BellMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
4.12Drake Fox138' 5 PRWAOrovilleMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
5.11Spencer Martin137' 0 PRWAOrovilleMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
6.12Seth Miller136' 11 PRWAOrovilleMar 30Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
7.11Tanner White126' 6 PRWALiberty BellMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
8.12Cody Amsden125' 5 PRWAMansonApr 27Reike Invitational
9.12Lucas Bird122' 2 PRWALake RooseveltMay 092B Sub District "6" North
10.12Seth Stevie120' 6 PRWALiberty BellMar 13Bridgeport Jamboree
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Ubaldo Arellano5' 10 PRWABrewsterMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.11Spencer Martin5' 8 PRWAOrovilleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
12Eduardo Escalera5' 8 PRWAMansonMar 17Oroville Invitational
4.9Bodie Paul5' 6 PRWALiberty BellMay 092B Sub District "6" North
12Elijah Harris5' 6 PRWALake RooseveltApr 17Tonasket meet
11Ernie Nanamkin5' 6 PRWABrewsterMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
7.9Tyler Darwood5' 4 PRWALiberty BellApr 27Reike Invitational
8.12Drake Fox5' 2WAOrovilleApr 14Trojan Invite
10Magnus Treise5' 2 PRWALiberty BellMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
10Ricardo Vazquez5' 2 PRWABridgeportApr 13K - Valley Rally
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Garrett Wilson12' 6 PRWATonasketMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
2.12Drake Fox12' 0 PRWAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
3.10Issac Ochoa11' 0 PRWABridgeportMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.10Austin Brock8' 6 PRWATonasketMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
5.9Carson Allie7' 0 PRWAOrovilleMar 30Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
12Lucas Bird7' 0 PRWALake RooseveltMar 17Oroville Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Ernie Nanamkin20' 1.5 PRWABrewsterMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
2.11Spencer Martin19' 0 PRWAOrovilleMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.10Magnus Treise18' 8.5 PRWALiberty BellApr 24Liberty Bell, Cascade, Omak, Okanogan
4.9Titus Petersen18' 7.25 PRWAMansonApr 21Quincy Invite (Sponsored by CliftonLarsenAllen
5.12Elijah Harris18' 5.5 PRWALake RooseveltApr 21Quincy Invite (Sponsored by CliftonLarsenAllen
6.10Issac Ochoa18' 3WABridgeportMar 13Bridgeport Jamboree
7.10Connor Torgesen18' 1.5 PRWAMansonMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
9Carson Allie18' 1.5 PRWAOrovilleMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
9.10Ubaldo Arellano17' 11 PRWABrewsterApr 14Trojan Invite
10.11Steven Flowers17' 10.5 PRWALake RooseveltMar 17Oroville Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Magnus Treise39' 8.75 PRWALiberty BellMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
2.10Issac Ochoa37' 4.25WABridgeportMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
3.10Braden Getzin37' 4 PRWAMansonApr 21Quincy Invite (Sponsored by CliftonLarsenAllen
4.9August Koulouris36' 6.75 PRWAWatervilleMay 182B District 5/6 State Qualifier
5.12Seth Stevie36' 3.5 PRWALiberty BellApr 14Cashmere Invitational
6.11Darin Cech36' 1 PRWAOrovilleMay 01Bridgeport Invitational
7.11Brayden White35' 0 PRWALiberty BellApr 27Reike Invitational
8.12Lucas Bird34' 10 PRWALake RooseveltApr 24NE 1B/2B HS League Meet #3
9.11Dorian Carleton34' 4WAOrovilleMay 092B Sub District "6" North
10.11David McDonald33' 2.5 PRWAWatervilleApr 17Cascade, Cashmere,Bridgeport
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.