Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Peterson Bohannon11.42 PRWALaSalleApr 27Connell Invitational
2.10Niel Wright11.47 PRWACollege PlaceMar 24MacDougall Invite
3.12Abel Khatthavong11.49 PRWARiver ViewMar 22Grandview Meet
4.11Brian Buchanan11.53 PRWALaSalleApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
5.11Justin Favilla11.55 PRWAZillahApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
6.12Conner Doubravsky11.60 PRWAGoldendaleApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
7.12Jared Malbeck11.68 PRWAConnellApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
8.11Tariq Francois11.69 PRWAConnellApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
9.9Tucker Janett11.70 PRWARoyalApr 28Undeberg Invite
10.12Keanu Cantu11.77WAGrangerMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Peterson Bohannon22.56WALaSalleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
2.11Brian Buchanan22.92 PR (-.9)WALaSalleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Abel Khatthavong23.27 PRWARiver ViewMay 18SCAC Districts
4.10Niel Wright23.40 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
5.9Isaac Skay23.70 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
6.12Kenneth Rooks23.72WACollege PlaceApr 16SCAC #2
12Jace Ziegler23.72 PRWAZillahMar 17Papa Wells
8.12Jose Enriquez23.91 PRWARoyalMay 18SCAC Districts
9.11Tariq Francois24.05 PRWAConnellMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
9Tucker Janett24.05 PRWARoyalMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Peterson Bohannon48.71 PRWALaSalleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Kenneth Rooks50.35 PRWACollege PlaceApr 28Undeberg Invite
3.12Tyler Perkins52.44 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.11Andrew Olson53.54 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
5.12Dillon Rising53.60 PRWAGoldendaleApr 28Sherman Invitational
6.11Gerrit Larson53.76 PRWARoyalMar 30Riverside Invite
7.9Tucker Janett53.77 PRWARoyalMar 30Riverside Invite
8.9Billy Simpkin53.99 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
9.10Maxx Black54.00 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
10.11Tariq Francois54.14 PRWAConnellMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kenneth Rooks1:53.44 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
2.12Dillon Rising2:01.54 PRWAGoldendaleApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
3.10Tanu Buck2:01.90 PRWAWahlukeMay 18SCAC Districts
4.11Wade Koerner2:02.20 PRWAZillahMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
5.10Trey Connolly III2:04.39 PRWAHighlandMay 18SCAC Districts
6.12Ian Redfield2:07.21WAZillahMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
7.12Nico Romero2:07.35WACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
8.9Dallin Price2:08.94 PRWAConnellMay 18SCAC Districts
9.11Nolan Chase2:11.57WAConnellMar 30Riverside Invite
10.9Billy Simpkin2:11.72 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 29Best in the Basin
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kenneth Rooks4:23.06WACollege PlaceApr 10SCAC #1
2.12Dillon Rising4:24.31 PRWAGoldendaleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.11Nate Mendoza4:35.87 PRWAZillahMay 04Ron Vanderholm
4.11Nolan Chase4:38.53 PRWAConnellMay 18SCAC Districts
5.12Alfonso Price4:38.85 PRWAGrangerMay 04Ron Vanderholm
6.9Dallin Price4:44.34 PRWAConnellMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
7.10Trey Connolly III4:44.60 PRWAHighlandMay 04High Mountain Classic
8.10Sydney John4:49.56 PRWAZillahApr 27Connell Invitational
9.11Drew Adams4:50.27 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
10.11Lucas Anderson4:50.33 PRWAGoldendaleMay 04High Mountain Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Kenneth Rooks9:20.86 PRWACollege PlaceApr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
2.12Dillon Rising9:32.54 PRWAGoldendaleApr 14Pasco Invitational
3.12Alfonso Price9:49.78 PRWAGrangerMay 18SCAC Districts
4.11Nate Mendoza10:08.81 PRWAZillahMay 18SCAC Districts
5.11Lucas Anderson10:13.22 PRWAGoldendaleMay 18SCAC Districts
6.11Nolan Chase10:14.35 PRWAConnellApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
7.11Abel Troncoso10:18.17 PRWAZillahMar 31Holder Relays
8.11Peyton Berg10:24.79WAConnellMay 18SCAC Districts
9.9Dallin Price10:31.31 PRWAConnellMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
10.11Drew Adams10:35.26 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Maricio Mendoza15.64 PRWARiver ViewMay 18SCAC Districts
2.11Justin Favilla15.86 PRWAZillahApr 27Connell Invitational
3.12Mason Goodwater16.50 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
4.9Billy Simpkin16.51 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 18SCAC Districts
5.12David Rogers16.71 PRWACollege PlaceApr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
6.12Carlos Cabrera17.14 PRWARiver ViewMay 18SCAC Districts
7.10Kieran Kershaw17.40 PRWALaSalleApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
8.11Jared Garner17.67 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
9.9Edgar Cazarez17.73 PRWACollege PlaceMar 24MacDougall Invite
10.10Maeson Holst18.27 PRWAConnellApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Billy Simpkin41.03 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 18SCAC Districts
2.11Maricio Mendoza41.24 PRWARiver ViewMay 18SCAC Districts
3.11Jared Garner41.47 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 18SCAC Districts
4.10Maeson Holst41.55 PRWAConnellMay 18SCAC Districts
5.12Eric Merkel42.36 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 18SCAC Districts
6.10Sydney John43.66 PRWAZillahMay 04Ron Vanderholm
7.12Mason Goodwater43.72 PRWACollege PlaceApr 28Undeberg Invite
8.10Kieran Kershaw43.78 PRWALaSalleMay 18SCAC Districts
9.11Martin Vargas44.50 PRWAWahlukeMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
10.12David Rogers44.55 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Isaac Skay
Braeden Schwarz
Cameron Lindstrom
Niel Wright
44.44WACollege PlaceMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
2.Jared Garner
Billy Simpkin
Tyler Perkins
Tarren Hilborn
44.93WAKiona-BentonMay 18SCAC Districts
3.JC Carrillo
Angel Mejia
Jose Enriquez
Tucker Janett
45.14WARoyalMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
4.Tariq Francois
Payton Riner
Keyan Francois
Jared Malbeck
45.20WAConnellMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
5.Tyler Anderson
Brooks Norrish
Nick Fordham
Skye Osiadacz
45.75WACle Elum/RoslynMay 18SCAC Districts
6.Peterson Bohannon
Brian Buchanan
Zion Moreno
Kieran Kershaw
45.88WALaSalleApr 17SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle)
Dawson Husted
Jace Ziegler
Antonio Salinas
Juan Avalos
45.88WAZillahMay 04Ron Vanderholm
8.Anthony Carillo
Rylan Naughton
Maricio Mendoza
Abel Khatthavong
46.00WARiver ViewApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
9.Dylan VanAmburg
Maxx Black
Nitipat Boongird
Micah Mayes
46.19WANaches ValleyMay 18SCAC Districts
10.Martin Vargas
Tanu Buck
Isaac Sanchez
Tony Avalos
46.94WAWahlukeApr 12SCAC: Riverview, Columbia Burbank, @ Wahluke
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Niel Wright
Nico Romero
Cameron Lindstrom
Kenneth Rooks
3:31.02WACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
2.Peterson Bohannon
Kieran Kershaw
Axcel Valladares
Zion Moreno
3:32.34WALaSalleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
3.Sydney John
Andrew Olson
Wade Koerner
Jace Ziegler
3:32.69WAZillahMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.Maeson Holst
Nolan Chase
Dallin Price
Tariq Francois
3:34.72WAConnellMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
5.Jared Garner
Tarren Hilborn
Billy Simpkin
Tyler Perkins
3:37.48WAKiona-BentonMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
6.Jose Enriquez
Cristian Calderon-Velasquez
Tucker Janett
Gerrit Larson
3:38.47WARoyalMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
7.Conner Doubravsky
Cameron Mains
Dillon Rising
Caleb Pittman
3:45.04WAGoldendaleApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
8.Edgar Marin
Gabe Westergard
Lincoln Hakala
Trey Connolly III
3:46.08WAHighlandMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
9.Dylan VanAmburg
Joseph Feriante
Maxx Black
Pierson Jones
3:47.31WANaches ValleyMay 18SCAC Districts
10.Alberto Zapien
Logan Marlow
Martin Vargas
Tanu Buck
3:53.39WAWahlukeApr 16SCAC #2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Seer Deines55' 9 PRWAConnellApr 10SCAC #1
2.12Armando Reyes52' 3.75 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Jon Sailor47' 5.75 PRWARiver ViewMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
4.12Jose Mendoza45' 1.5 PRWAGrangerMay 18SCAC Districts
5.11Tony Herrmann44' 7 PRWAConnellMay 04Ron Vanderholm
6.11Drexler Yesiki44' 2 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
7.12Evan Foust43' 10WACle Elum/RoslynApr 14Cashmere Invitational
8.10Michael Perez-Villalobos43' 9.25 PRWARoyalMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
9.12Alex Cuevas43' 6.5 PRWAZillahMay 18SCAC Districts
10.11Xavier Thompson42' 5 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Seer Deines154' 6WAConnellMar 30Riverside Invite
2.12Armando Reyes147' 3WAKiona-BentonMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
3.10Michael Perez-Villalobos147' 0 PRWARoyalMay 18SCAC Districts
4.12Zane Andrewjeski144' 8 PRWAConnellApr 27Connell Invitational
5.11Mario Bermudez143' 7.5 PRWAGrangerMay 18SCAC Districts
6.12Lorenzo Cervantes137' 5 PRWAHighlandApr 19Naches Field Event Meet
7.9Alexander Smith128' 9 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
8.11Kevin Segraves126' 8 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 16SCAC #2
9.12Alex Cuevas126' 2 PRWAZillahMay 04Ron Vanderholm
10.12Conner Doubravsky124' 8WAGoldendaleMar 16Mullen-Leavitt Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Rams Gonzalez168' 0 PRWARoyalApr 16SCAC #2
2.10Joel Jameson166' 0.5 PRWACollege PlaceMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
3.11Lincoln Hakala156' 10 PRWAHighlandMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
4.11Lincoln Mullen156' 0 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
5.11Rylan Naughton155' 4 PRWARiver ViewMay 04Ron Vanderholm
6.10Nick Jacoby155' 0 PRWALaSalleMay 18SCAC Districts
7.12Alex Cuevas154' 0 PRWAZillahMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
8.12Zane Andrewjeski149' 8.5 PRWAConnellApr 27Connell Invitational
9.11Parker VanDeGraaf148' 0 PRWAZillahApr 10SCAC #1 (All league)
10.12Nick Fordham145' 4 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 04High Mountain Classic
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10William Vernam6' 1 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
2.11Tony Avalos6' 0WAWahlukeApr 12SCAC: Riverview, Columbia Burbank, @ Wahluke
12Connor Baumgartner6' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
11Micah Mayes6' 0 PRWANaches ValleyApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
5.12Pierson Jones5' 10 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
6.11Braeden Schwarz5' 8 PRWACollege PlaceMar 16WindBreaker Invitational
10Nicholas Lee5' 8 PRWAGoldendaleApr 28Sherman Invitational
9Logan Marlow5' 8 PRWAWahlukeMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
11Parker VanDeGraaf5' 8 PRWAZillahApr 10SCAC #1 (All league)
10.12Tyler Perkins5' 7 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 29Best in the Basin
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Zack Wellner13' 0 PRWALaSalleApr 14Pasco Invitational
2.12Zion Moreno12' 0 PRWALaSalleMay 04Ron Vanderholm
3.11John Sowers11' 6 PRWALaSalleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
12Kevin Pastor11' 6 PRWARoyalMay 04Ron Vanderholm
5.10Joel Briscoe11' 0 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
6.10Maxx Black10' 0 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
10Maeson Holst10' 0 PRWAConnellApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
10Isaac Sanchez10' 0 PRWAWahlukeApr 21Quincy Invite (Sponsored by CliftonLarsenAllen
9.9Josiah Poulson9' 6 PRWAConnellApr 27Connell Invitational
12Oswaldo "Wally" Lopez9' 6WARoyalMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Braeden Schwarz22' 5 PRWACollege PlaceApr 10SCAC #1
2.12Peterson Bohannon22' 0 PRWALaSalleMar 17Papa Wells
3.11Brian Buchanan21' 5.25 PR (3.2)WALaSalleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.12Eric Merkel20' 7.5 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 04High Mountain Classic
5.10Dawson Husted20' 2.5 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
6.10Martine Villarreal20' 2 PR (1.3)WAKiona-BentonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
10Jonathan Ornales20' 2 PRWAGrangerMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
8.11Payton Riner20' 0 PRWAConnellApr 10SCAC #1
12Abel Khatthavong20' 0WARiver ViewApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
10.12Jose Enriquez19' 7.5 PRWARoyalApr 10SCAC #1
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Eric Merkel44' 9.25 PR (.3)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Cameron Lindstrom41' 7.5 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
3.12Caleb Pittman41' 2 PR (.0)WAGoldendaleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.12Abel Khatthavong40' 7 PRWARiver ViewApr 26CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy)
5.11Gerrit Larson40' 5.75 PRWARoyalMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
6.12Tyler Anderson39' 10.5 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 14Cashmere Invitational
7.11Karl Merkel38' 8.5 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
8.12Peyton Ridler38' 7.5 PRWACollege PlaceMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
9.11Payton Riner38' 3 PRWAConnellApr 10SCAC #1
10.10Jonathan Ornales38' 2.75 PRWAGrangerMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.