Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Niel Wright11.47 PRWACollege PlaceMar 24MacDougall Invite
2.12Abel Khatthavong11.49 PRWARiver ViewMar 22Grandview Meet
3.12Jared Malbeck11.68 PRWAConnellApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
4.11Tariq Francois11.69 PRWAConnellApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
5.9Tucker Janett11.70 PRWARoyalApr 28Undeberg Invite
6.9Isaac Skay11.86 PRWACollege PlaceMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
7.12Jose Enriquez11.88WARoyalMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
8.11Braeden Schwarz11.91 PRWACollege PlaceMar 16WindBreaker Invitational
9.12JC Carrillo11.93 PRWARoyalMar 30Riverside Invite
10.12Tarren Hilborn12.01 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Abel Khatthavong23.27 PRWARiver ViewMay 18SCAC Districts
2.10Niel Wright23.40 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
3.9Isaac Skay23.70 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
4.12Kenneth Rooks23.72WACollege PlaceApr 16SCAC #2
5.12Jose Enriquez23.91 PRWARoyalMay 18SCAC Districts
6.11Tariq Francois24.05 PRWAConnellMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
9Tucker Janett24.05 PRWARoyalMay 04Ron Vanderholm
8.9Cristian Calderon-Velasquez24.31 PRWARoyalMay 04Ron Vanderholm
9.12Tyler Perkins24.37 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
10.12Cameron Lindstrom24.48 PRWACollege PlaceApr 10SCAC #1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kenneth Rooks50.35 PRWACollege PlaceApr 28Undeberg Invite
2.12Tyler Perkins52.44 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.11Gerrit Larson53.76 PRWARoyalMar 30Riverside Invite
4.9Tucker Janett53.77 PRWARoyalMar 30Riverside Invite
5.9Billy Simpkin53.99 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
6.11Tariq Francois54.14 PRWAConnellMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
7.12Cameron Lindstrom54.23 PRWACollege PlaceApr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
8.10Tanu Buck54.77 PRWAWahlukeMar 10Wenatchee Jamboree
9.10William Vernam54.92 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 28Undeberg Invite
10.10Keyan Francois55.68 PRWAConnellMar 30Riverside Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kenneth Rooks1:53.44 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
2.10Tanu Buck2:01.90 PRWAWahlukeMay 18SCAC Districts
3.12Nico Romero2:07.35WACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
4.9Dallin Price2:08.94 PRWAConnellMay 18SCAC Districts
5.11Nolan Chase2:11.57WAConnellMar 30Riverside Invite
6.9Billy Simpkin2:11.72 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 29Best in the Basin
7.9Josiah Poulson2:12.63 PRWAConnellMay 04Ron Vanderholm
8.12Silver Beltran2:12.80WARoyalApr 10SCAC #1
9.10William Vernam2:13.74 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 29River View Invite
10.11Peyton Berg2:13.85 PRWAConnellMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kenneth Rooks4:23.06WACollege PlaceApr 10SCAC #1
2.11Nolan Chase4:38.53 PRWAConnellMay 18SCAC Districts
3.9Dallin Price4:44.34 PRWAConnellMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
4.11Drew Adams4:50.27 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
5.12Silver Beltran4:59.08 PRWARoyalMar 13Ephrata Ice Breaker
6.12Nico Romero4:59.09WACollege PlaceApr 28Undeberg Invite
7.11Peyton Berg4:59.25 PRWAConnellMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
8.9Samuel Keskitalo4:59.83 PRWAConnellMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
9.11Alex Ramirez5:03.11 PRWARoyalApr 28Undeberg Invite
10.10Ryan Fox5:05.77 PRWAConnellMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Kenneth Rooks9:20.86 PRWACollege PlaceApr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
2.11Nolan Chase10:14.35 PRWAConnellApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
3.11Peyton Berg10:24.79WAConnellMay 18SCAC Districts
4.9Dallin Price10:31.31 PRWAConnellMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
5.11Drew Adams10:35.26 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
6.10Ryan Fox11:05.31 PRWAConnellMay 18SCAC Districts
7.11Alex Ramirez11:05.69 PRWARoyalMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
8.12Silver Beltran11:22.19WARoyalApr 10SCAC #1
9.9Ismael Lagunes11:24.05 PRWARoyalMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
10.12Jose Morales11:24.77 PRWARoyalMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Maricio Mendoza15.64 PRWARiver ViewMay 18SCAC Districts
2.12Mason Goodwater16.50 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
3.9Billy Simpkin16.51 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 18SCAC Districts
4.12David Rogers16.71 PRWACollege PlaceApr 21Blue Devil Legends Invite
5.12Carlos Cabrera17.14 PRWARiver ViewMay 18SCAC Districts
6.11Jared Garner17.67 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
7.9Edgar Cazarez17.73 PRWACollege PlaceMar 24MacDougall Invite
8.10Maeson Holst18.27 PRWAConnellApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
9.11Antonio Ambriz19.40 PRWARiver ViewMar 29River View Invite
10.12Hayden Huss19.49 PRWARoyalMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Billy Simpkin41.03 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 18SCAC Districts
2.11Maricio Mendoza41.24 PRWARiver ViewMay 18SCAC Districts
3.11Jared Garner41.47 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 18SCAC Districts
4.10Maeson Holst41.55 PRWAConnellMay 18SCAC Districts
5.12Mason Goodwater43.72 PRWACollege PlaceApr 28Undeberg Invite
6.11Martin Vargas44.50 PRWAWahlukeMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
7.12David Rogers44.55 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
8.9Edgar Cazarez45.28 PRWACollege PlaceMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
9.11Antonio Ambriz47.12 PRWARiver ViewMar 16WindBreaker Invitational
10.10Diego Santillan-Rivera47.40 PRWARoyalMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Isaac Skay
Braeden Schwarz
Cameron Lindstrom
Niel Wright
44.44WACollege PlaceMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
2.Jared Garner
Billy Simpkin
Tyler Perkins
Tarren Hilborn
44.93WAKiona-BentonMay 18SCAC Districts
3.JC Carrillo
Angel Mejia
Jose Enriquez
Tucker Janett
45.14WARoyalMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
4.Tariq Francois
Payton Riner
Keyan Francois
Jared Malbeck
45.20WAConnellMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
5.Anthony Carillo
Rylan Naughton
Maricio Mendoza
Abel Khatthavong
46.00WARiver ViewApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
6.Martin Vargas
Tanu Buck
Isaac Sanchez
Tony Avalos
46.94WAWahlukeApr 12SCAC: Riverview, Columbia Burbank, @ Wahluke
7.Ruandy Reyes
Cameron Vaughn
Ty Hunter
William Vernam
48.09WAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 06Riverside Twilight Relays Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Niel Wright
Nico Romero
Cameron Lindstrom
Kenneth Rooks
3:31.02WACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
2.Maeson Holst
Nolan Chase
Dallin Price
Tariq Francois
3:34.72WAConnellMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
3.Jared Garner
Tarren Hilborn
Billy Simpkin
Tyler Perkins
3:37.48WAKiona-BentonMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
4.Jose Enriquez
Cristian Calderon-Velasquez
Tucker Janett
Gerrit Larson
3:38.47WARoyalMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
5.Alberto Zapien
Logan Marlow
Martin Vargas
Tanu Buck
3:53.39WAWahlukeApr 16SCAC #2
6.Keenan Corbin
Austin Reasoner
Antonio Ambriz
Enrique Cardenas
3:55.02WARiver ViewMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Seer Deines55' 9 PRWAConnellApr 10SCAC #1
2.12Armando Reyes52' 3.75 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Jon Sailor47' 5.75 PRWARiver ViewMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
4.11Tony Herrmann44' 7 PRWAConnellMay 04Ron Vanderholm
5.11Drexler Yesiki44' 2 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
6.10Michael Perez-Villalobos43' 9.25 PRWARoyalMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
7.11Xavier Thompson42' 5 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
8.12Branden Chavez42' 0.5 PRWAConnellMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
9.12Rams Gonzalez41' 9 PRWARoyalApr 26CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy)
10.12Juan Morales41' 7.5WAWahlukeApr 12SCAC: Riverview, Columbia Burbank, @ Wahluke
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Seer Deines154' 6WAConnellMar 30Riverside Invite
2.12Armando Reyes147' 3WAKiona-BentonMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
3.10Michael Perez-Villalobos147' 0 PRWARoyalMay 18SCAC Districts
4.12Zane Andrewjeski144' 8 PRWAConnellApr 27Connell Invitational
5.9Alexander Smith128' 9 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
6.11Kevin Segraves126' 8 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 16SCAC #2
7.11Drexler Yesiki121' 9 PRWACollege PlaceApr 10SCAC #1
8.11Tony Herrmann120' 11 PRWAConnellApr 10SCAC #1
9.10Joel Jameson117' 5 PRWACollege PlaceApr 16SCAC #2
10.12Jon Sailor108' 8 PRWARiver ViewMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Rams Gonzalez168' 0 PRWARoyalApr 16SCAC #2
2.10Joel Jameson166' 0.5 PRWACollege PlaceMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
3.11Lincoln Mullen156' 0 PRWACollege PlaceMay 04Ron Vanderholm
4.11Rylan Naughton155' 4 PRWARiver ViewMay 04Ron Vanderholm
5.12Zane Andrewjeski149' 8.5 PRWAConnellApr 27Connell Invitational
6.10Martine Villarreal144' 11 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
7.12Jon Sailor142' 10 PRWARiver ViewMar 29River View Invite
8.12Loren McGhan141' 3.5 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
9.12Seer Deines140' 7 PRWAConnellApr 10SCAC #1
10.11Nate Boggs137' 2.25 PRWACollege PlaceMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10William Vernam6' 1 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Mar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
2.12Connor Baumgartner6' 0 PRWAKiona-BentonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
11Tony Avalos6' 0WAWahlukeApr 12SCAC: Riverview, Columbia Burbank, @ Wahluke
4.11Braeden Schwarz5' 8 PRWACollege PlaceMar 16WindBreaker Invitational
9Logan Marlow5' 8 PRWAWahlukeMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
6.12Tyler Perkins5' 7 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 29Best in the Basin
7.12Lance Hatch5' 6 PRWACollege PlaceApr 16SCAC #2
11Rylan Naughton5' 6 PRWARiver ViewMar 29River View Invite
9Billy Simpkin5' 6 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
10.9Rafael Juarez5' 4 PRWAWahlukeMay 04High Mountain Classic
10Oscar Rodriguez5' 4WAWahlukeMar 10Wenatchee Jamboree
10Axle Bender5' 4 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 27Connell Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kevin Pastor11' 6 PRWARoyalMay 04Ron Vanderholm
2.10Isaac Sanchez10' 0 PRWAWahlukeApr 21Quincy Invite (Sponsored by CliftonLarsenAllen
10Maeson Holst10' 0 PRWAConnellApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
4.12Oswaldo "Wally" Lopez9' 6WARoyalMay 04Ron Vanderholm
9Josiah Poulson9' 6 PRWAConnellApr 27Connell Invitational
6.11Eric Campbell9' 0WAKiona-BentonMar 24Ramos Relays
7.10Allen Stewart8' 6 PRWAKiona-BentonMar 16WindBreaker Invitational
10Tony Cruz8' 6 PRWAWahlukeMay 18SCAC Districts
11Kyle Yorgesen8' 6WAWahlukeMay 01SCAC #3 (Burbank/Connell/Wahluke)
11Ryan Sandberg8' 6 PRWARoyalApr 26CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy)
12Branden Chavez8' 6 PRWAConnellMar 30Riverside Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Braeden Schwarz22' 5 PRWACollege PlaceApr 10SCAC #1
2.10Martine Villarreal20' 2 PR (1.3)WAKiona-BentonMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Abel Khatthavong20' 0WARiver ViewApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
11Payton Riner20' 0 PRWAConnellApr 10SCAC #1
5.12Jose Enriquez19' 7.5 PRWARoyalApr 10SCAC #1
6.11Gerrit Larson19' 6 PRWARoyalMar 13Ephrata Ice Breaker
7.10Keyan Francois19' 3 PRWAConnellApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
8.10Axle Bender19' 2 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
9.12Ty Hunter19' 0.5 PRWAColumbia (Burbank)Apr 16SCAC #2
10.12Lance Hatch18' 9.5 PRWACollege PlaceApr 16SCAC #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Cameron Lindstrom41' 7.5 PRWACollege PlaceMay 18SCAC Districts
2.12Abel Khatthavong40' 7 PRWARiver ViewApr 26CWAC #3 (Sel/Pros/Oth) SCAC #3 (RV/CP/Roy)
3.11Gerrit Larson40' 5.75 PRWARoyalMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
4.12Peyton Ridler38' 7.5 PRWACollege PlaceMay 10SCAC East Sub-Districts
5.11Payton Riner38' 3 PRWAConnellApr 10SCAC #1
6.11Jesus Cisneros37' 7 PRWAWahlukeMar 24MacDougall Invite
7.11Maricio Mendoza37' 2.5 PRWARiver ViewApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
8.12Connor Baumgartner36' 10.75WAKiona-BentonMar 29Best in the Basin
9.10Oscar Rodriguez36' 5 PRWAWahlukeApr 12SCAC: Riverview, Columbia Burbank, @ Wahluke
10.10Axle Bender36' 3.5 PRWAKiona-BentonApr 17SCAC #2 (Ki-Be, Riverview @ Connell)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.