Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Peterson Bohannon11.42 PRWALaSalleApr 27Connell Invitational
2.11Brian Buchanan11.53 PRWALaSalleApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
3.11Justin Favilla11.55 PRWAZillahApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
4.12Conner Doubravsky11.60 PRWAGoldendaleApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
5.12Keanu Cantu11.77WAGrangerMay 04Ron Vanderholm
6.12Zion Moreno11.87 PRWALaSalleApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
7.10Nico Chavez11.94 PRWAGrangerApr 16SCAC #2
8.10Skye Osiadacz11.96WACle Elum/RoslynApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
9.9Juan Avalos12.02 PRWAZillahApr 27Connell Invitational
10.12Jace Ziegler12.11WAZillahMay 18SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Peterson Bohannon22.56WALaSalleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
2.11Brian Buchanan22.92 PR (-.9)WALaSalleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Jace Ziegler23.72 PRWAZillahMar 17Papa Wells
4.12Keanu Cantu24.41 PRWAGrangerMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
5.11Antonio Salinas24.58 PRWAZillahMay 04Ron Vanderholm
11Lincoln Hakala24.58 PRWAHighlandApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
7.12Brooks Norrish24.73 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 28NCW Invite
8.11Emiliano Salmeron24.96 PRWAHighlandApr 14Al McKee Invitational
9.10Nitipat Boongird25.15 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
10.12Rodney Blakemore25.33 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 10SCAC #1 (All league)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Peterson Bohannon48.71 PRWALaSalleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.11Andrew Olson53.54 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
3.12Dillon Rising53.60 PRWAGoldendaleApr 28Sherman Invitational
4.10Maxx Black54.00 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
5.11Emiliano Salmeron54.38 PRWAHighlandApr 10SCAC #1 (All league)
6.11Ethan Boisselle54.58 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
7.10Wesley Avila54.74 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
8.11Antonio Salinas55.53 PRWAZillahApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
9.11Wade Koerner55.85 PRWAZillahMar 17Papa Wells
10.10Joseph Feriante56.81 PRWANaches ValleyApr 14Cashmere Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Dillon Rising2:01.54 PRWAGoldendaleApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
2.11Wade Koerner2:02.20 PRWAZillahMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.10Trey Connolly III2:04.39 PRWAHighlandMay 18SCAC Districts
4.12Ian Redfield2:07.21WAZillahMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
5.12Jose JJ Garcia2:12.00 PRWAGrangerMar 17Papa Wells
6.10Emmanuel Troncoso2:12.05WAZillahApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
7.12Alfonso Price2:12.53 PRWAGrangerApr 16SCAC #2
8.12Pierson Jones2:13.49WANaches ValleyApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
9.10Levi Cumpston2:13.98 PRWAZillahMar 17Papa Wells
10.12Cole Peterson2:14.80 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Dillon Rising4:24.31 PRWAGoldendaleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.11Nate Mendoza4:35.87 PRWAZillahMay 04Ron Vanderholm
3.12Alfonso Price4:38.85 PRWAGrangerMay 04Ron Vanderholm
4.10Trey Connolly III4:44.60 PRWAHighlandMay 04High Mountain Classic
5.10Sydney John4:49.56 PRWAZillahApr 27Connell Invitational
6.11Lucas Anderson4:50.33 PRWAGoldendaleMay 04High Mountain Classic
7.10Joseph Feriante4:55.79 PRWANaches ValleyMay 18SCAC Districts
8.11Abel Troncoso4:57.86WAZillahMay 01Cadet JV Invitational
9.10Corbin Riley4:58.30 PRWAGoldendaleMay 04High Mountain Classic
10.10Emmanuel Troncoso4:58.33 PRWAZillahMay 18SCAC Districts
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Dillon Rising9:32.54 PRWAGoldendaleApr 14Pasco Invitational
2.12Alfonso Price9:49.78 PRWAGrangerMay 18SCAC Districts
3.11Nate Mendoza10:08.81 PRWAZillahMay 18SCAC Districts
4.11Lucas Anderson10:13.22 PRWAGoldendaleMay 18SCAC Districts
5.11Abel Troncoso10:18.17 PRWAZillahMar 31Holder Relays
6.10Corbin Riley10:45.97 PRWAGoldendaleMay 18SCAC Districts
7.10Emmanuel Troncoso10:51.35 PRWAZillahMar 15Davis JV Invitational
8.11Devante Martinez10:55.87 PRWAHighlandApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
9.10Sterling Beasley11:25.23 PRWAGoldendaleMay 18SCAC Districts
10.11Edgar Marin11:27.68 PRWAHighlandMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Justin Favilla15.86 PRWAZillahApr 27Connell Invitational
2.10Kieran Kershaw17.40 PRWALaSalleApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
3.10Robert Ramirez20.09 PRWAHighlandMay 18SCAC Districts
4.10Jonathan Ornales20.10 PRWAGrangerMay 18SCAC Districts
5.11Adam Dumas21.13 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
6.10Joel Briscoe21.43WANaches ValleyApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
7.10Ken Cisneros21.64 PRWAHighlandApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
8.10Richard Pinnell22.05 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
9.9Devon Gantt22.53 PRWANaches ValleyApr 10SCAC #1 (All league)
10.10Lino Palacios23.96 PRWAHighlandMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Eric Merkel42.36 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 18SCAC Districts
2.10Sydney John43.66 PRWAZillahMay 04Ron Vanderholm
3.10Kieran Kershaw43.78 PRWALaSalleMay 18SCAC Districts
4.10Jonathan Ornales45.52 PRWAGrangerMay 18SCAC Districts
5.11Gabe Westergard47.03 PRWAHighlandApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
6.10Cameron Mains48.48 PRWAGoldendaleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
7.12Pierson Jones49.71 PRWANaches ValleyMar 24Ram Relays 2018
8.10Robert Ramirez50.12 PRWAHighlandMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
9.10Joel Briscoe52.54 PRWANaches ValleyApr 10SCAC #1 (All league)
10.9Devon Gantt53.12 PRWANaches ValleyMay 04Ron Vanderholm
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tyler Anderson
Brooks Norrish
Nick Fordham
Skye Osiadacz
45.75WACle Elum/RoslynMay 18SCAC Districts
2.Peterson Bohannon
Brian Buchanan
Zion Moreno
Kieran Kershaw
45.88WALaSalleApr 17SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle)
Dawson Husted
Jace Ziegler
Antonio Salinas
Juan Avalos
45.88WAZillahMay 04Ron Vanderholm
4.Dylan VanAmburg
Maxx Black
Nitipat Boongird
Micah Mayes
46.19WANaches ValleyMay 18SCAC Districts
5.Caleb Pittman
Cameron Mains
Napoleon Owen
Conner Doubravsky
46.99WAGoldendaleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
6.Peter Williams
Ken Cisneros
Michael Wehnes
Robert Ramirez
51.99WAHighlandMay 04High Mountain Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Peterson Bohannon
Kieran Kershaw
Axcel Valladares
Zion Moreno
3:32.34WALaSalleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
2.Sydney John
Andrew Olson
Wade Koerner
Jace Ziegler
3:32.69WAZillahMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.Conner Doubravsky
Cameron Mains
Dillon Rising
Caleb Pittman
3:45.04WAGoldendaleApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
4.Edgar Marin
Gabe Westergard
Lincoln Hakala
Trey Connolly III
3:46.08WAHighlandMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
5.Dylan VanAmburg
Joseph Feriante
Maxx Black
Pierson Jones
3:47.31WANaches ValleyMay 18SCAC Districts
6.Jonathan Ornales
Nico Chavez
Jose JJ Garcia
Bryan Vasquez
3:55.68WAGrangerMar 16WindBreaker Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jose Mendoza45' 1.5 PRWAGrangerMay 18SCAC Districts
2.12Evan Foust43' 10WACle Elum/RoslynApr 14Cashmere Invitational
3.12Alex Cuevas43' 6.5 PRWAZillahMay 18SCAC Districts
4.12Lorenzo Cervantes42' 4 PRWAHighlandMar 24Ramos Relays
5.11Mario Bermudez41' 1 PRWAGrangerApr 16SCAC #2
6.11Bailey Sparks38' 8.25 PRWAZillahApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
7.12Wyatt Harvey38' 7 PRWANaches ValleyMay 04Ron Vanderholm
8.10Nick Jacoby37' 9.5 PRWALaSalleApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
9.11Braden Clark37' 8.5 PRWALaSalleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
10.11Logan Bost37' 6.75WANaches ValleyMar 17Papa Wells
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Mario Bermudez143' 7.5 PRWAGrangerMay 18SCAC Districts
2.12Lorenzo Cervantes137' 5 PRWAHighlandApr 19Naches Field Event Meet
3.12Alex Cuevas126' 2 PRWAZillahMay 04Ron Vanderholm
4.12Conner Doubravsky124' 8WAGoldendaleMar 16Mullen-Leavitt Invitational
5.10Cameron Mains122' 11 PRWAGoldendaleMay 18SCAC Districts
6.11Braden Clark117' 3 PRWALaSalleMay 18SCAC Districts
7.10Anthony Nehls115' 11 PRWAHighlandMay 18SCAC Districts
8.12Jose Mendoza112' 11 PRWAGrangerMay 18SCAC Districts
9.10Leif Rydberg107' 6 PRWAHighlandApr 19Naches Field Event Meet
10.10Axcel Valladares103' 2 PRWALaSalleApr 13K - Valley Rally
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Lincoln Hakala156' 10 PRWAHighlandMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
2.10Nick Jacoby155' 0 PRWALaSalleMay 18SCAC Districts
3.12Alex Cuevas154' 0 PRWAZillahMar 10Eisenhower Jamboree
4.11Parker VanDeGraaf148' 0 PRWAZillahApr 10SCAC #1 (All league)
5.12Nick Fordham145' 4 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 04High Mountain Classic
6.12Zack Wellner145' 3WALaSalleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
7.11Patrick Kelley140' 7 PRWALaSalleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
8.10Napoleon Owen138' 3 PRWAGoldendaleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
9.10Axcel Valladares128' 0 PRWALaSalleApr 13K - Valley Rally
10.11Emiliano Salmeron127' 6 PRWAHighlandMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Micah Mayes6' 0 PRWANaches ValleyApr 24SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches)
2.12Pierson Jones5' 10 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
3.10Nicholas Lee5' 8 PRWAGoldendaleApr 28Sherman Invitational
11Parker VanDeGraaf5' 8 PRWAZillahApr 10SCAC #1 (All league)
5.10Cameron Mains5' 6 PRWAGoldendaleMay 18SCAC Districts
11Alex Sloan5' 6WANaches ValleyMar 17Papa Wells
12Adrian Torres5' 6 PRWAZillahMar 17Papa Wells
10Dawson Husted5' 6 PRWAZillahApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
9.10Cristian Martinez5' 4 PRWALaSalleApr 17SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle)
12Tyler Anderson5' 4WACle Elum/RoslynMar 24Ray Cross Invitational
11Gabe Westergard5' 4 PRWAHighlandMay 04High Mountain Classic
11Lincoln Hakala5' 4 PRWAHighlandApr 14Al McKee Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Zack Wellner13' 0 PRWALaSalleApr 14Pasco Invitational
2.12Zion Moreno12' 0 PRWALaSalleMay 04Ron Vanderholm
3.11John Sowers11' 6 PRWALaSalleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
4.10Joel Briscoe11' 0 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
5.10Maxx Black10' 0 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
6.12Bryce Mills8' 6 PRWANaches ValleyApr 27Connell Invitational
7.11Emiliano Salmeron8' 0WAHighlandApr 14Al McKee Invitational
9Dominic Sowers8' 0 PRWALaSalleApr 27Connell Invitational
10Peter Williams8' 0 PRWAHighlandApr 14Al McKee Invitational
10.10Micheal Oberrender7' 6 PRWAHighlandApr 25SCAC #3 @ Highland
10Michael Wehnes7' 6 PRWAHighlandApr 19Naches Field Event Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Peterson Bohannon22' 0 PRWALaSalleMar 17Papa Wells
2.11Brian Buchanan21' 5.25 PR (3.2)WALaSalleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Eric Merkel20' 7.5 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 04High Mountain Classic
4.10Dawson Husted20' 2.5 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
5.10Jonathan Ornales20' 2 PRWAGrangerMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
6.10Nico Chavez19' 6.75 PRWAGrangerMar 31Holder Relays
7.11Micah Mayes19' 3 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
8.12Pierson Jones19' 2.5 PRWANaches ValleyMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
9.12Caleb Pittman19' 2 PRWAGoldendaleMay 18SCAC Districts
10.11Antonio Salinas18' 8.75 PRWAZillahMar 31Holder Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Eric Merkel44' 9.25 PR (.3)WACle Elum/RoslynMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Caleb Pittman41' 2 PR (.0)WAGoldendaleMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Tyler Anderson39' 10.5 PRWACle Elum/RoslynApr 14Cashmere Invitational
4.11Karl Merkel38' 8.5 PRWACle Elum/RoslynMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
5.10Jonathan Ornales38' 2.75 PRWAGrangerMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
6.12Adrian Torres37' 3.5 PRWAZillahMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
7.12Conner Doubravsky36' 11.5 PRWAGoldendaleMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
8.10Ken Cisneros36' 10 PRWAHighlandMay 11SCAC West Sub Districts
9.11Micah Mayes36' 9WANaches ValleyMar 17Papa Wells
10.10Nicholas Lee36' 6.75 PRWAGoldendaleApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.