Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Rwehabura Munyagi11.16 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 182A District 1-2 Championships Day 2
2.12Kyler Gordon11.22 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
3.12Camden Landrum11.79WAGranite FallsApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
4.12Raymond Pimentel11.84WAArchbishop MurphyMay 03Cascade Conference Championships
5.10Ryan Kenny11.85 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 22Archbishop Murphy & Granite Falls @ South Whidbey
6.11Samson Irish-Lodge11.87 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
7.10Spencer Coomer12.04 PRWACedarcrestMay 112A Sno-King Championships
12Nathan Caferro12.04 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
12Max Kelleher12.04WAArchbishop MurphyMar 29ATM @ King's
10.9Kellen Webb12.17 PRWAGranite FallsApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Max Kelleher24.15WAArchbishop MurphyApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
2.12Raymond Pimentel24.47WAArchbishop MurphyApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
3.12Nathan Caferro24.64 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
4.10Spencer Coomer24.68 PRWACedarcrestApr 28Lakewood Invitational
5.11Clayton Kristiansen24.71 PRWACedarcrestApr 28Lakewood Invitational
6.12Camden Landrum24.73WAGranite FallsApr 12Cedar Park, South Whidbey, and Lakewood @ Granite Falls
7.12Barret Floyd24.79 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
8.10Ryan Kenny24.80 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
9.11Dawson Kuntz24.99 PRWAGranite FallsMay 112A Sno-King Championships
10.11Zach Porter25.12 PRWACedarcrestApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Max Kelleher51.68 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 112A Sno-King Championships
2.11Clayton Kristiansen53.49 PRWACedarcrestMay 112A Sno-King Championships
3.12Rwehabura Munyagi54.12 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 26SW, CPC & ATM @ Sultan
4.12Nathan Caferro54.31 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 162A District 1-2 Championships Day 1
5.11Dawson Kuntz54.82 PRWAGranite FallsMay 162A District 1-2 Championships Day 1
6.10Ryan Kenny55.10 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 22Archbishop Murphy & Granite Falls @ South Whidbey
7.12Matthew Welter57.00 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 26SW, CPC & ATM @ Sultan
8.11Kyle Bolin57.15 PRWACedarcrestApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
9.12Grant Soule58.60 PRWACedarcrestMay 03Cascade Conference Championships
10.11Aaron Austin58.97 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Justin Young1:59.85 PRWACedarcrestMay 112A Sno-King Championships
2.12Grant Van Valkenburg2:00.71 PRWACedarcrestApr 07Birger Solberg Invite
3.12Josh Rauvola2:00.99 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 14Terrace Invite
4.12Aiden Holm2:01.97 PRWAGranite FallsMay 112A Sno-King Championships
5.12James Klinman2:02.39 PRWAGranite FallsMay 162A District 1-2 Championships Day 1
6.11Bryce Hefner2:02.94 PRWACedarcrestMay 162A District 1-2 Championships Day 1
7.12Patrick McCabe2:03.90 PRWACedarcrestMay 112A Sno-King Championships
8.10Isaac Cortes2:05.43 PRWAGranite FallsApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
9.12Ben Benson2:05.54 PRWACedarcrestMar 29Cedarcrest & South Whidbey
10.12Austin Ward2:06.58 PRWACedarcrestApr 28Lakewood Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.10Orion Green5:20.26 PRWAGranite FallsJun 02Washington State Multi Events Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Grant Van Valkenburg4:18.88 PRWACedarcrestApr 21Eason Invitational
2.12Josh Rauvola4:29.53 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 14Terrace Invite
3.10Isaac Cortes4:31.03 PRWAGranite FallsMay 112A Sno-King Championships
4.12Ben Benson4:32.21 PRWACedarcrestMay 112A Sno-King Championships
5.12Austin Ward4:35.94 PRWACedarcrestApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
6.12Aiden Holm4:37.30 PRWAGranite FallsApr 28Lakewood Invitational
7.12Justin Young4:39.58 PRWACedarcrestApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
8.12James Klinman4:39.64 PRWAGranite FallsApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
9.11Brennan LeBlanc4:42.03 PRWACedarcrestApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
10.12Daniel Murphy4:48.83WACedarcrestApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Grant Van Valkenburg9:11.89 PRWACedarcrestMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Ben Benson9:37.29 PRWACedarcrestMay 182A District 1-2 Championships Day 2
3.10Isaac Cortes9:48.69 PRWAGranite FallsMay 112A Sno-King Championships
4.11Brennan LeBlanc9:57.78 PRWACedarcrestMay 182A District 1-2 Championships Day 2
5.10Brady Shaw10:53.89 PRWACedarcrestMar 31Holder Relays
6.9Cade LaTurner10:54.72 PRWACedarcrestApr 28Lakewood Invitational
7.9Bo Carlton10:58.63 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 03Cascade Conference Championships
8.11Lance Stupfel11:06.75 PRWACedarcrestApr 28Lakewood Invitational
9.9John Meier11:09.62 PRWACedarcrestMay 03Cascade Conference Championships
10.12Jackson Frank11:12.24 PRWACedarcrestApr 28Lakewood Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Colin Guy45.79 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 162A District 1-2 Championships Day 1
2.12Levi Bates48.08 PRWAGranite FallsMay 112A Sno-King Championships
3.12Austin Theriault48.24 PRWAGranite FallsApr 12Cedar Park, South Whidbey, and Lakewood @ Granite Falls
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Raymond Pimentel
Rwehabura Munyagi
Max Kelleher
Kyler Gordon
43.26WAArchbishop MurphyMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.Jackson Armstrong
Spencer Coomer
Zach Porter
Clayton Kristiansen
46.41WACedarcrestMay 162A District 1-2 Championships Day 1
3.Dawson Kuntz
Camden Landrum
Mason McBride
Kellen Webb
47.95WAGranite FallsMar 22Archbishop Murphy & Granite Falls @ South Whidbey
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Josh Rauvola
Nathan Caferro
Aaron Austin
Max Kelleher
3:36.77WAArchbishop MurphyApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
2.Clayton Kristiansen
Justin Young
Austin Ward
Grant Van Valkenburg
3:38.46WACedarcrestMay 112A Sno-King Championships
3.James Klinman
Kellen Webb
Austin Theriault
Isaac Cortes
3:44.74WAGranite FallsApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Hunter Chapman46' 5.25 PRWAGranite FallsMay 182A District 1-2 Championships Day 2
2.12Martin Napeahi46' 5WAArchbishop MurphyApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
3.11John Quinn46' 3 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 112A Sno-King Championships
4.12Grant Soule45' 1.75 PRWACedarcrestMay 182A District 1-2 Championships Day 2
5.12Ryan Schroeder40' 0.5 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 112A Sno-King Championships
6.12Josiah Mace35' 7.5 PRWAGranite FallsMar 29Cedar Park, Granite @ Sultan
7.12Davis Allick33' 10.5 PRWACedarcrestMar 29Cedarcrest & South Whidbey
8.9Daniel Jenkins32' 10 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 29ATM @ King's
9.12Charlie Roughton32' 2.5 PRWAGranite FallsApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
10.11Zane Pluschke31' 3.25 PRWACedarcrestApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Martin Napeahi164' 6 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
2.11John Quinn134' 7 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 162A District 1-2 Championships Day 1
3.12Grant Soule117' 8 PRWACedarcrestApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
4.12Ryan Schroeder110' 0WAArchbishop MurphyApr 26SW, CPC & ATM @ Sultan
5.12Josiah Mace109' 6 PRWAGranite FallsMar 15Cedarcrest Jamboree
6.12Charlie Roughton97' 6 PRWAGranite FallsApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
7.9Daniel Jenkins96' 1 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 03Cascade Conference Championships
8.12Wim Koster89' 3 PRWACedarcrestApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
9.10Benjamin Vanderwel88' 8 PRWAGranite FallsMay 112A Sno-King Championships
10.9Henry Smith84' 2 PRWACedarcrestMay 112A Sno-King Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Camden Landrum168' 0 PRWAGranite FallsMay 112A Sno-King Championships
2.11Daniel Enciso Navarro152' 7 PRWACedarcrestMay 182A District 1-2 Championships Day 2
3.12Barret Floyd152' 3 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 112A Sno-King Championships
4.11Jack Wiederholt136' 3 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 12ATM, Cedarcrest, Sultan @ King's
5.12Hunter Chapman134' 9 PRWAGranite FallsApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
6.11Luke Riojas125' 7 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
7.11Dawson Kuntz114' 9 PRWAGranite FallsMar 29Cedar Park, Granite @ Sultan
8.12Levi Bates114' 0 PRWAGranite FallsMay 112A Sno-King Championships
9.9Alex Enciso Navarro111' 4 PRWACedarcrestApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
10.11Cullen Blaise107' 8 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 22Archbishop Murphy & Granite Falls @ South Whidbey
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Kyler Gordon6' 0 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 26SW, CPC & ATM @ Sultan
2.11Preston Marcell5' 10 PRWACedarcrestMar 15Cedarcrest Jamboree
3.11Ryan LaTurner5' 6 PRWACedarcrestMar 31Holder Relays
11Lance Stupfel5' 6 PRWACedarcrestMar 29Cedarcrest & South Whidbey
5.12Matthew Welter5' 4 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
9Chester Brackebusch5' 4 PRWACedarcrestApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
7.12Nathan Caferro5' 2WAArchbishop MurphyMar 29ATM @ King's
11Brennan LeBlanc5' 2 PRWACedarcrestMar 15Cedarcrest Jamboree
9Nolan Lewis5' 2 PRWACedarcrestMar 15Cedarcrest Jamboree
12Jaedan Garmanian5' 2 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMar 29ATM @ King's
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Orion Green11' 0 PRWAGranite FallsApr 26Cedarcrest and King's @ Granite Falls
2.9Chester Brackebusch10' 0 PRWACedarcrestMay 03Cascade Conference Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Ryan Kenny20' 9 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 03Cascade Conference Championships
2.11Samson Irish-Lodge19' 11.75 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 162A District 1-2 Championships Day 1
3.12Jaedan Garmanian19' 7.5 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 26SW, CPC & ATM @ Sultan
4.12Matthew Welter19' 4.75 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 112A Sno-King Championships
5.9Chester Brackebusch18' 9.5 PRWACedarcrestApr 19A.Murphy / Granite F / Lakewood @ Cedarcrest
6.12Joe Judge18' 9.25 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 112A Sno-King Championships
7.12Alec Playstead18' 8.5WACedarcrestMay 112A Sno-King Championships
8.12Camden Landrum18' 0.75 PRWAGranite FallsMar 29Cedar Park, Granite @ Sultan
9.10Ben Robinett17' 9.75 PRWAArchbishop MurphyApr 26SW, CPC & ATM @ Sultan
10.12Levi Bates17' 5.75 PRWAGranite FallsMay 112A Sno-King Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Samson Irish-Lodge44' 0.75 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 182A District 1-2 Championships Day 2
2.12Alec Playstead39' 5.25 PRWACedarcrestMay 182A District 1-2 Championships Day 2
3.10Ben Robinett39' 4 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 112A Sno-King Championships
4.9Kellen Webb37' 7.25 PRWAGranite FallsMay 182A District 1-2 Championships Day 2
5.12Joe Judge36' 5 PRWAArchbishop MurphyMay 112A Sno-King Championships
6.12Davis Allick34' 5.5 PRWACedarcrestMay 112A Sno-King Championships
7.12Jaden Pegueros Warren30' 6.5 PRWACedarcrestMay 112A Sno-King Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.