Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12David Pritchard10.87 PRWAEastside CatholicApr 21Eason Invitational
2.12Tarique Zimmerman10.98 PRWAInterlakeMay 11Kingco Championships
3.12Cody Wilson11.09WALake WashingtonApr 14Terrace Invite
12Langston Barlow11.09 PRWANathan HaleApr 26N.Hale, O'Dea/HN, Ballard
5.12Jarious Jones11.15 PRWARainier BeachApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
6.12Franco Oliveri11.17 PRWALake WashingtonMay 11Kingco Championships
7.11Joseph Echigoshima11.21 PRWABellevueMay 11Kingco Championships
15-16Anthony Smith11.21 PR (1.0)WASpeed UnlimitedJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Ryan Greenwalt11.25 PRWAJuanitaMay 11Kingco Championships
10.9Myles Phillips11.26 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 03Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield
11Dominic Jacobs11.26 PRWACleveland (WA)Apr 21Eason Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12David Pritchard22.07 PR (1.3)WAEastside CatholicMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Xavier Betancourt22.42 PRWALake WashingtonApr 19Redmond/Juanita @ Lake Washington
3.12Cass Elliott22.54 PRWAWest SeattleMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
12Mark Daniels22.54 PRWANathan HaleApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
5.12Langston Barlow22.57 PRWANathan HaleApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
6.11Ryan Greenwalt22.61 PR (1.8)WAJuanitaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
7.12Jack Richmond22.65WABellevueMay 11Kingco Championships
8.12Tarique Zimmerman22.77 PRWAInterlakeMay 02Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
9.12Cody Wilson22.84 PRWALake WashingtonMay 11Kingco Championships
10.15-16Anthony Smith22.85 PR (2.3)WASpeed UnlimitedJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Mark Daniels49.79WANathan HaleApr 14Pasco Invitational
2.17-18Rylee Farrison50.12 PRWASeattle Speed TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Xavier Betancourt50.34 PRWALake WashingtonMay 02Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
4.12Anthony Lutenko50.40 PRWARoosevelt (WA)May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
5.11Jibril Abdulalim50.43 PRWARainier BeachMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.10Carson Lui50.87 PRWARedmondMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
12Dajaun Gamble50.87 PRWARainier BeachMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
8.11Carlo Ruggiero51.09 PRWABainbridgeApr 26Bainbridge / Eastside Catholic / Cleveland
9.12Noah Lukosky51.46 PRWARedmondMay 11Kingco Championships
10.11Javon Griggs51.49 PRWABellevueMay 11Kingco Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Dante Paszkeicz1:54.23 PRWAInterlakeMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Carlo Ruggiero1:54.89 PRWABainbridgeMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.12Sean Lewis1:55.49 PRWAO'DeaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.12Mark Daniels1:57.48 PRWANathan HaleApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
5.12James Brennan1:57.64 PRWASeattle PrepMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.10Luke Biondolillo1:57.69 PRWANathan HaleMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
7.11Sebastian Alfonso1:58.12 PRWALakeside (Seattle)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
8.11Carter Hall1:58.18 PRWABainbridgeMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
9.12Isaac Mohn1:59.32WAO'DeaApr 21Eason Invitational
10.12Carter Blunden1:59.36WAInterlakeApr 04Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Ethan Ashley4:18.81 PRWACascade StridersJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Aidan Cantine4:19.07 PRWASpeed UnlimitedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Elian Joseph4:28.27WASpeed UnlimitedJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.9Mason Herndon4:29.57 PRWAIngrahamApr 14Oregon Relays
5.10Aidan Lindhe-Johan4:31.66 PRWAIngrahamApr 14Oregon Relays
6.11Charlie Orth4:34.89 PRWAIngrahamApr 14Oregon Relays
7.11James Lane5:17.47WALake WashingtonJun 02Washington State Multi Events Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Isaac Mohn4:17.38 PRWAO'DeaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Dante Paszkeicz4:17.92 PRWAInterlakeMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.12Javon Arnone4:23.12 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.11Alec Block4:23.51 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
5.12Matthew Roberts4:24.49 PRWAInterlakeApr 21Eason Invitational
6.12John Lehr4:24.88 PRWARedmondMay 11Kingco Championships
7.11Sanjay Raman4:25.08 PRWALakeside (Seattle)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
8.11George Cretu4:25.63WARedmondMay 11Kingco Championships
9.10Kai Gundlach4:26.53 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
10.12Alex Matteson4:28.05 PRWANathan HaleMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.17-18Ethan Ashley9:23.46 PRWACascade StridersJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Isaac Mohn9:14.18 PRWAO'DeaApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.11Sanjay Raman9:25.70 PRWALakeside (Seattle)May 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.12John Lehr9:26.09 PRWARedmondMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
4.12Matthew Roberts9:26.69 PRWAInterlakeMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
5.11Alec Block9:28.40 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
6.10Kai Gundlach9:31.61 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
7.12Javon Arnone9:33.13 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
8.12Ian Stiehl9:38.96 PRWAIngrahamMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
9.11Declan O'Neill9:41.77 PRWALakeside (Seattle)Apr 21Eason Invitational
10.11Kai Vickers9:41.79 PRWABallardMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Christopher Frost14.78 PR (1.1)WABishop BlanchetMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Ben De la cruz15.16 PRWASeattle PrepMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.12Savion Jenkins15.25 PRWASeattle PrepMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
4.12Luke Zepeda15.29 PRWANathan HaleMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.12Santiago Varela15.50 PRWAJuanitaMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.12Darius Ballou15.67 PRWARainier BeachMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
7.11Jack Clayville15.71 PRWAMercer IslandMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
8.10Colby Dash15.95 PRWABellevueMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
9.12Quinn Floyd16.11 PRWASeattle PrepMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
10.12Cass Elliott16.27WAWest SeattleMay 03Ingraham,S.Prep, W.Seattle
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cass Elliott37.13WAWest SeattleMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Xavier Betancourt39.85 PRWALake WashingtonMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.11Christopher Frost40.20 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.12Luke Zepeda40.45 PRWANathan HaleMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.10Colby Dash41.36 PRWABellevueMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.12Santiago Varela41.73WAJuanitaMay 11Kingco Championships
7.11Elliott Windrope41.84 PRWABainbridgeMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
8.10Aarun Hendrickson42.14 PRWAO'DeaMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
9.11Mitchell Kirby42.26 PRWAMercer IslandMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
10.12Savion Jenkins42.30 PRWASeattle PrepMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ayden Hector
Sam Adams
Anthony Smith
David Pritchard
42.75WAEastside CatholicMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.Samuel Showalter
Xavier Bettancourt
Franco Oliveri
Cody Wilson
42.90WALake WashingtonMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.Jarious Jones
Anthony Stell
Freddie Roberson
Dajaun Gamble
43.52WARainier BeachApr 26Rainier Beach, Garfield,Roosevelt
4.Brian Liao
Joseph Echigoshima
Ethan Zou
Jack Richmond
43.65WABellevueMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
5.Langston Barlow
Mark Daniels
Luke Zepeda
Wiro Wink
43.67WANathan HaleApr 26N.Hale, O'Dea/HN, Ballard
6.Diego Jackson
Elijah Jackson
Donnie McMillian
Sadique Calloway
43.70WAChief SealthApr 26Ch. Sealth, W.Seattle, Lakeside
7.Kahlel Kelley
Rylee Farrison
Tom Nguyen
Abdifatah Jeylani
43.92WAWest SeattleApr 21Eason Invitational
8.Conor Moore
Christopher Frost
Tommy Gardner
Dylan Murphy
43.96WABishop BlanchetMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
9.Joesph McCaffrey
Da Jean Wells
John Misner
Robert Lachance III
44.33WABallardMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
10.Joe Tabisola
Leander von Specht
Andrew Frankie Owen
Pierre Visconti
44.38WABainbridgeMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Luke Zepeda
Liam Settle
Langston Barlow
Mark Daniels
3:21.74WANathan HaleMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.Kyle Hammer
Carter Hall
Leander von Specht
Carlo Ruggiero
3:23.33WABainbridgeMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.Cass Elliott
Rylee Farrison
Jackson Delaney
Alec Maroon
3:26.13WAWest SeattleMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
4.Benjamin Galindo-Navarro
Rish Daniels
James Brennan
Kendin Alexander
3:26.39WASeattle PrepMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
5.Asres Morris
Noah Lukosky
Kyle Nickum
Carson Lui
3:26.49WARedmondMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.Stiles Satterlee
Jack Richmond
Trevor Hormel
Javon Griggs
3:26.64WABellevueMay 11Kingco Championships
7.Will Tobin
Dante Paszkeicz
Justin Blunden
Carter Blunden
3:27.97WAInterlakeMay 11Kingco Championships
8.Ellis Andral
Gabe Rosenbloom
Aaron Small
Anthony Lutenko
3:28.06WARoosevelt (WA)May 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
9.Relay Team3:30.74WAEastside CatholicMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
10.Lucas Kramer
Sean Lewis
Evan Oakes
Isaac Mohn
3:32.24WAO'DeaMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Scott Rickels51' 5.5WABishop BlanchetMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
2.9Antwan Brown Jr.49' 8.5 PRWAGarfieldMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
3.12Griffin Korican49' 4.5 PRWAO'DeaMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
4.12Ben Keeter48' 10 PRWABellevueMay 11Kingco Championships
5.12Reed Conder47' 7WANathan HaleMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
6.12Joseph Kirk-Woodbury47' 6 PRWAWest SeattleMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
7.11Brady Gockel46' 3.5 PRWALake WashingtonMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
8.10Benjamin Roe45' 10.5 PRWAMercer IslandMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
9.11Jason Medeiros45' 4.75 PRWAEastside CatholicMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
10.10Jacob Nguyen44' 6.5 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Gavin Dixon157' 9 PRWARoosevelt (WA)May 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
2.12Joseph Kirk-Woodbury152' 1 PRWAWest SeattleMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.11Roudy Theard141' 11 PRWABallardMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
4.10Eli Yen141' 6 PRWAMercer IslandMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
5.11Logan Galbraith139' 9 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
6.12Scott Rickels139' 3WABishop BlanchetMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
7.12Jacob Smith133' 5 PRWALake WashingtonMar 29Liberty @ Lake Washington
8.11Levani Eneliko133' 3 PRWALake WashingtonMar 29Liberty @ Lake Washington
9.11Jason Medeiros131' 8 PRWAEastside CatholicMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
10.11Victor Felder130' 5 PRWAO'DeaApr 19Rainier Beach, Ballard, Cleveland, O,Dea/HN
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Brady Gockel178' 9 PRWALake WashingtonMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
2.12Jack Ellis170' 8 PRWARedmondMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
3.11James Lane161' 0 PRWALake WashingtonMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.11Edward Harrison155' 11 PRWABellevueMay 11Kingco Championships
5.11Barret Albright153' 3 PRWAEastside CatholicMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
6.11Joe Tabisola152' 11WABainbridgeApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
7.11Nicholas Handfelt147' 10 PRWAJuanitaMay 11Kingco Championships
8.12Gavin Casebier145' 10 PRWAJuanitaMay 11Kingco Championships
9.12Johnny Zhao145' 1 PRWANathan HaleMar 15Nathan Hale Jamboree
10.10Devon Borgman145' 0 PRWABallardMar 15Nathan Hale Jamboree
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tarique Zimmerman6' 7 PRWAInterlakeMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
2.12Elijah Jackson6' 6WAChief SealthApr 19Ch.Sealth, Franklin, S.Prep, Bainbridge
3.11Lester Sauvage6' 2 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
12Jack Thomson6' 2WARedmondMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
5.10Sam Attisha6' 0 PRWAMercer IslandMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
10Gaylane Scott6' 0 PRWAEastside CatholicApr 26Bainbridge / Eastside Catholic / Cleveland
12Sean Miller6' 0 PRWALake WashingtonApr 21Eason Invitational
12Santiago Varela6' 0 PRWAJuanitaMay 02Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
12Joshua Mosley6' 0 PRWAO'DeaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
10.11Alex Pritchard5' 10 PRWAMercer IslandApr 26Mercer Island/Liberty @ Juanita
11Benjamin Harris5' 10 PRWANathan HaleMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
12Miles Taliaferro5' 10 PRWAO'DeaMar 28Ch.Sealth, Garfield, O'Dea /HN
12Will Sanders5' 10 PRWARainier BeachMay 03Rainier Beach,O'Dea/HN, Lakeside,Cleveland
11Peter Marsh5' 10 PRWARoosevelt (WA)Mar 22Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
11Peter Marsh5' 10 PRWARoosevelt (WA)May 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
11Ray Wade5' 10 PRWARoosevelt (WA)Mar 22Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
12Jeff Young5' 10WALake WashingtonMar 24Kent-Meridian Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chad Cohen15' 0 PRWABallardMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Jeffery Tian14' 0 PRWAMercer IslandMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
12Christian Williams14' 0 PRWANathan HaleMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
11Sam Griffin14' 0 PRWABellevueMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
5.11James Lane13' 6 PRWALake WashingtonMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
6.11Mathis Bresko13' 0 PRWAInterlakeMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
9Mason McVey13' 0 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
11Dominic Flack13' 0 PRWAO'DeaMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
11Peter Marsh13' 0 PRWANewport (Bellevue)Apr 25Bothell @ Newport
10.10Lewis Jones12' 6 PRWANathan HaleApr 26N.Hale, O'Dea/HN, Ballard
12Bo Baird12' 6 PRWABainbridgeApr 11Bainbridge / Seattle Prep / O'Dea / Holy Names - POLE VAULT
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Elijah Jackson23' 6 PRWAChief SealthApr 19Ch.Sealth, Franklin, S.Prep, Bainbridge
2.12Freddie Roberson23' 3.5 PRWARainier BeachMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.12Tarique Zimmerman22' 8.5 PRWAInterlakeMay 11Kingco Championships
4.11Ryan Greenwalt22' 8.25 PRWAJuanitaMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
5.12Will Sanders22' 1.5 PRWARainier BeachMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.11Christopher Frost21' 6.5 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
12Quinn Floyd21' 6.5 PRWASeattle PrepMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
8.11Tommy Gardner21' 4.5 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
9.12Sadique Calloway21' 1 PRWAChief SealthApr 26Ch. Sealth, W.Seattle, Lakeside
10.12Jack Richmond20' 9.5 PRWABellevueMay 03Bellevue/Mercer Island @ Redmond
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Elijah Jackson46' 4.75 PR (-.3)WAChief SealthMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Tarique Zimmerman45' 8.5 PRWAInterlakeApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
3.12Dudi Alqinawi41' 10.25 PRWARedmondApr 14Pasco Invitational
4.12Jeff Young41' 8.25 PRWALake WashingtonMay 02Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
5.12Quinn Floyd41' 7WASeattle PrepApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
6.10Cooper Mathers41' 0.75 PR (-.7)WAO'DeaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
7.12Sadique Calloway40' 5.25 PRWAChief SealthMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
8.11Brandyn Gibson40' 3 PRWAChief SealthApr 26Ch. Sealth, W.Seattle, Lakeside
9.12Joshua Mosley40' 1 PRWAO'DeaMay 03Rainier Beach,O'Dea/HN, Lakeside,Cleveland
10.12Noah Hamlin39' 11 PRWARedmondMay 11Kingco Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Joseph Kirk-Woodbury122' 3 PRWAWest SeattleFeb 17Centralia Hammer Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.