Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12David Pritchard10.87 PRWAEastside CatholicApr 21Eason Invitational
2.12Langston Barlow11.09 PRWANathan HaleApr 26N.Hale, O'Dea/HN, Ballard
3.12Jarious Jones11.15 PRWARainier BeachApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
4.15-16Anthony Smith11.21 PR (1.0)WASpeed UnlimitedJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Dominic Jacobs11.26 PRWACleveland (WA)Apr 21Eason Invitational
9Myles Phillips11.26 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 03Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield
7.12Elijah Jackson11.27 PRWAChief SealthApr 19Ch.Sealth, Franklin, S.Prep, Bainbridge
8.9Kendin Alexander11.30 PRWASeattle PrepApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
11Christopher Frost11.30 PRWABishop BlanchetApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
10.10Paco Delgado11.32 PRWAEastside CatholicApr 19Ingraham, W.Seattle, Garfield, Eastside
10Da Jean Wells11.32 PRWABallardMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
12Abdifatah Jeylani11.32 PRWAWest SeattleMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12David Pritchard22.07 PR (1.3)WAEastside CatholicMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Mark Daniels22.54 PRWANathan HaleApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
12Cass Elliott22.54 PRWAWest SeattleMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
4.12Langston Barlow22.57 PRWANathan HaleApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
5.15-16Anthony Smith22.85 PR (2.3)WASpeed UnlimitedJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Rylee Farrison22.92 PRWAWest SeattleApr 19Ingraham, W.Seattle, Garfield, Eastside
7.9Jared Roznos23.22 PRWASeattle PrepMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
12Michael Ulrich23.22 PRWAIngrahamApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
10John Misner23.22 PRWABallardApr 26N.Hale, O'Dea/HN, Ballard
10.12Dajaun Gamble23.24 PRWARainier BeachMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Mark Daniels49.79WANathan HaleApr 14Pasco Invitational
2.17-18Rylee Farrison50.12 PRWASeattle Speed TrackJul 08USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Anthony Lutenko50.40 PRWARoosevelt (WA)May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.11Jibril Abdulalim50.43 PRWARainier BeachMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
5.12Dajaun Gamble50.87 PRWARainier BeachMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
6.11Carlo Ruggiero51.09 PRWABainbridgeApr 26Bainbridge / Eastside Catholic / Cleveland
7.12Sean Lewis51.67 PRWAO'DeaApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
8.11Aaron Small51.89 PRWARoosevelt (WA)May 03Ch.Sealth, Roosevelt, Eastside
9.12Kyle Hammer51.95 PRWABainbridgeApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
10.11Carter Hall52.09 PRWABainbridgeMay 03Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Carlo Ruggiero1:54.89 PRWABainbridgeMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Sean Lewis1:55.49 PRWAO'DeaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.12Mark Daniels1:57.48 PRWANathan HaleApr 07Arnie Young Invitational
4.12James Brennan1:57.64 PRWASeattle PrepMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
5.10Luke Biondolillo1:57.69 PRWANathan HaleMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.11Sebastian Alfonso1:58.12 PRWALakeside (Seattle)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
7.11Carter Hall1:58.18 PRWABainbridgeMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
8.12Isaac Mohn1:59.32WAO'DeaApr 21Eason Invitational
9.10Matt Martin1:59.74 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
10.12Liam Settle2:00.62WANathan HaleApr 14Pasco Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Aidan Cantine4:19.07 PRWASpeed UnlimitedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Elian Joseph4:28.27WASpeed UnlimitedJun 24USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.9Mason Herndon4:29.57 PRWAIngrahamApr 14Oregon Relays
4.10Aidan Lindhe-Johan4:31.66 PRWAIngrahamApr 14Oregon Relays
5.11Charlie Orth4:34.89 PRWAIngrahamApr 14Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Isaac Mohn4:17.38 PRWAO'DeaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Javon Arnone4:23.12 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.11Alec Block4:23.51 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.11Sanjay Raman4:25.08 PRWALakeside (Seattle)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
5.10Kai Gundlach4:26.53 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
6.12Alex Matteson4:28.05 PRWANathan HaleMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
7.12Charles Sheh4:28.64 PRWASeattle PrepApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
8.11Kai Vickers4:30.49 PRWABallardMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
9.12Andrew Hogan4:31.53WAO'DeaApr 21Eason Invitational
10.12Surafel Muche4:32.07WANathan HaleApr 14Pasco Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Isaac Mohn9:14.18 PRWAO'DeaApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.11Sanjay Raman9:25.70 PRWALakeside (Seattle)May 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.11Alec Block9:28.40 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.10Kai Gundlach9:31.61 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
5.12Javon Arnone9:33.13 PRWAFranklin (WA)May 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
6.12Ian Stiehl9:38.96 PRWAIngrahamMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
7.11Declan O'Neill9:41.77 PRWALakeside (Seattle)Apr 21Eason Invitational
8.11Kai Vickers9:41.79 PRWABallardMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
9.11Sebastian Belkin9:42.17WABainbridgeMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
10.12Surafel Muche9:43.49 PRWANathan HaleMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Christopher Frost14.78 PR (1.1)WABishop BlanchetMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Ben De la cruz15.16 PRWASeattle PrepMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.12Savion Jenkins15.25 PRWASeattle PrepMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
4.12Luke Zepeda15.29 PRWANathan HaleMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.12Darius Ballou15.67 PRWARainier BeachMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.12Quinn Floyd16.11 PRWASeattle PrepMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
7.12Cass Elliott16.27WAWest SeattleMay 03Ingraham,S.Prep, W.Seattle
8.9Ben Petersen16.96 PRWALakeside (Seattle)May 03Rainier Beach,O'Dea/HN, Lakeside,Cleveland
9.10Aarun Hendrickson17.27 PRWAO'DeaMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
10.11Jamaica Aytch17.40 PRWAGarfieldApr 19Ingraham, W.Seattle, Garfield, Eastside
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cass Elliott37.13WAWest SeattleMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Christopher Frost40.20 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.12Luke Zepeda40.45 PRWANathan HaleMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
4.11Elliott Windrope41.84 PRWABainbridgeMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
5.10Aarun Hendrickson42.14 PRWAO'DeaMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.12Savion Jenkins42.30 PRWASeattle PrepMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
7.12Ryan Graue42.33WAEastside CatholicApr 26Bainbridge / Eastside Catholic / Cleveland
8.12Darius Ballou42.55 PRWARainier BeachMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
9.12Carter Custer42.63 PRWABishop BlanchetMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
10.11Sean Lindsey43.75 PRWABainbridgeMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ayden Hector
Sam Adams
Anthony Smith
David Pritchard
42.75WAEastside CatholicMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.Jarious Jones
Anthony Stell
Freddie Roberson
Dajaun Gamble
43.52WARainier BeachApr 26Rainier Beach, Garfield,Roosevelt
3.Langston Barlow
Mark Daniels
Luke Zepeda
Wiro Wink
43.67WANathan HaleApr 26N.Hale, O'Dea/HN, Ballard
4.Diego Jackson
Elijah Jackson
Donnie McMillian
Sadique Calloway
43.70WAChief SealthApr 26Ch. Sealth, W.Seattle, Lakeside
5.Kahlel Kelley
Rylee Farrison
Tom Nguyen
Abdifatah Jeylani
43.92WAWest SeattleApr 21Eason Invitational
6.Conor Moore
Christopher Frost
Tommy Gardner
Dylan Murphy
43.96WABishop BlanchetMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
7.Joesph McCaffrey
Da Jean Wells
John Misner
Robert Lachance III
44.33WABallardMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
8.Joe Tabisola
Leander von Specht
Andrew Frankie Owen
Pierre Visconti
44.38WABainbridgeMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
9.Kendin Alexander
Savion Jenkins
Corin Matt
Jared Roznos
45.09WASeattle PrepMar 28Rainier Beach, S.Prep, Roosevelt
10.David Huang
Ian Colbert
Bryan Phan
Christian Cruz
45.26WAFranklin (WA)May 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Luke Zepeda
Liam Settle
Langston Barlow
Mark Daniels
3:21.74WANathan HaleMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.Kyle Hammer
Carter Hall
Leander von Specht
Carlo Ruggiero
3:23.33WABainbridgeMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.Cass Elliott
Rylee Farrison
Jackson Delaney
Alec Maroon
3:26.13WAWest SeattleMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
4.Benjamin Galindo-Navarro
Rish Daniels
James Brennan
Kendin Alexander
3:26.39WASeattle PrepMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
5.Ellis Andral
Gabe Rosenbloom
Aaron Small
Anthony Lutenko
3:28.06WARoosevelt (WA)May 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.Relay Team3:30.74WAEastside CatholicMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
7.Lucas Kramer
Sean Lewis
Evan Oakes
Isaac Mohn
3:32.24WAO'DeaMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
8.Matt Martin
Parker Rathbun
Will Fleming
Griffin Knowles
3:32.72WABishop BlanchetMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
9.Chilson Colligan
Sam Gunsolus
Joesph McCaffrey
Chad Cohen
3:34.18WABallardMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
10.Walker Frankenberg
Fred Liu
Elian Joseph
Sebastian Alfonso
3:34.28WALakeside (Seattle)May 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Scott Rickels51' 5.5WABishop BlanchetMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
2.9Antwan Brown Jr.49' 8.5 PRWAGarfieldMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
3.12Griffin Korican49' 4.5 PRWAO'DeaMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
4.12Reed Conder47' 7WANathan HaleMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.12Joseph Kirk-Woodbury47' 6 PRWAWest SeattleMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
6.11Jason Medeiros45' 4.75 PRWAEastside CatholicMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
7.10Jacob Nguyen44' 6.5 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
8.12Kendall Williams43' 8.5 PRWARainier BeachApr 26Rainier Beach, Garfield,Roosevelt
9.9Tajj Dyles43' 5 PRWAO'DeaMay 03Rainier Beach,O'Dea/HN, Lakeside,Cleveland
10.11Cory Tolentino42' 9 PRWASeattle PrepMay 03Ingraham,S.Prep, W.Seattle
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Gavin Dixon157' 9 PRWARoosevelt (WA)May 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
2.12Joseph Kirk-Woodbury152' 1 PRWAWest SeattleMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.11Roudy Theard141' 11 PRWABallardMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
4.11Logan Galbraith139' 9 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
5.12Scott Rickels139' 3WABishop BlanchetMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
6.11Jason Medeiros131' 8 PRWAEastside CatholicMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
7.11Victor Felder130' 5 PRWAO'DeaApr 19Rainier Beach, Ballard, Cleveland, O,Dea/HN
8.11Joe Tabisola127' 11WABainbridgeMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
9.12Reed Conder125' 6 PRWANathan HaleMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
10.11Patrick Harmon124' 2 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Barret Albright153' 3 PRWAEastside CatholicMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
2.11Joe Tabisola152' 11WABainbridgeApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
3.12Johnny Zhao145' 1 PRWANathan HaleMar 15Nathan Hale Jamboree
4.10Devon Borgman145' 0 PRWABallardMar 15Nathan Hale Jamboree
5.11Jimmy Navone139' 5 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
6.11Jerry Chen126' 1 PRWANathan HaleMar 15Nathan Hale Jamboree
7.9Ian Colbert119' 3 PRWAFranklin (WA)Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
8.12Matthew Zuleger117' 7 PRWABainbridgeMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
9.11Alex Katz111' 6 PRWANathan HaleMar 15Nathan Hale Jamboree
10.12Nathan Eaton110' 5 PRWABainbridgeApr 21Lil'Norway Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Elijah Jackson6' 6WAChief SealthApr 19Ch.Sealth, Franklin, S.Prep, Bainbridge
2.11Lester Sauvage6' 2 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
3.10Gaylane Scott6' 0 PRWAEastside CatholicApr 26Bainbridge / Eastside Catholic / Cleveland
12Joshua Mosley6' 0 PRWAO'DeaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
5.11Peter Marsh5' 10 PRWARoosevelt (WA)Mar 22Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
11Benjamin Harris5' 10 PRWANathan HaleMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
11Peter Marsh5' 10 PRWARoosevelt (WA)May 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
12Miles Taliaferro5' 10 PRWAO'DeaMar 28Ch.Sealth, Garfield, O'Dea /HN
12Will Sanders5' 10 PRWARainier BeachMay 03Rainier Beach,O'Dea/HN, Lakeside,Cleveland
11Ray Wade5' 10 PRWARoosevelt (WA)Mar 22Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chad Cohen15' 0 PRWABallardMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Christian Williams14' 0 PRWANathan HaleMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.9Mason McVey13' 0 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
11Peter Marsh13' 0 PRWANewport (Bellevue)Apr 25Bothell @ Newport
11Dominic Flack13' 0 PRWAO'DeaMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
6.12Bo Baird12' 6 PRWABainbridgeApr 11Bainbridge / Seattle Prep / O'Dea / Holy Names - POLE VAULT
10Lewis Jones12' 6 PRWANathan HaleApr 26N.Hale, O'Dea/HN, Ballard
8.12Conor Moore11' 6 PRWABishop BlanchetApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
9.11Isaac Renz11' 0 PRWAO'DeaApr 11Bainbridge / Seattle Prep / O'Dea / Holy Names - POLE VAULT
10Donovan Blackham11' 0 PRWABallardMay 09Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
12Daniel Deubler11' 0WABishop BlanchetMay 03Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
12Kunal Kumar11' 0 PRWANathan HaleApr 05N.Hale, Cleveland,Lakeside
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Elijah Jackson23' 6 PRWAChief SealthApr 19Ch.Sealth, Franklin, S.Prep, Bainbridge
2.12Freddie Roberson23' 3.5 PRWARainier BeachMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.12Will Sanders22' 1.5 PRWARainier BeachMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
4.11Christopher Frost21' 6.5 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
12Quinn Floyd21' 6.5 PRWASeattle PrepMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
6.11Tommy Gardner21' 4.5 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
7.12Sadique Calloway21' 1 PRWAChief SealthApr 26Ch. Sealth, W.Seattle, Lakeside
8.12Joshua Mosley20' 8.25 PRWAO'DeaApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
9.11Brandyn Gibson20' 7 PRWAChief SealthApr 26Ch. Sealth, W.Seattle, Lakeside
10.10George Blue20' 6.5 PRWABallardMar 22Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Elijah Jackson46' 4.75 PR (-.3)WAChief SealthMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Quinn Floyd41' 7WASeattle PrepApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
3.10Cooper Mathers41' 0.75 PR (-.7)WAO'DeaMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
4.12Sadique Calloway40' 5.25 PRWAChief SealthMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
5.11Brandyn Gibson40' 3 PRWAChief SealthApr 26Ch. Sealth, W.Seattle, Lakeside
6.12Joshua Mosley40' 1 PRWAO'DeaMay 03Rainier Beach,O'Dea/HN, Lakeside,Cleveland
7.12Wiro Wink39' 10.25 PRWANathan HaleApr 28Bill Harris Invitational
8.12Tahir Coles39' 10 PRWAGarfieldMar 22N.Hale, S.Prep, Garfield
9.10Hollis Hovey39' 7 PRWAGarfieldMay 03Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield
10.10George Blue39' 6.5 PRWABallardMar 22Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.12Joseph Kirk-Woodbury122' 3 PRWAWest SeattleFeb 17Centralia Hammer Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.