Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Anthony Harris11.25 PRWVSpring MillsMay 02Berkeley County Championship
2.12Elian Lamar11.29 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
3.12Robert Glover11.43 PRWVMusselmanApr 20Cardinal Classic
4.11Niyjere Smith11.59 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 02Berkeley County Championship
5.12Ryan Dunleavy11.62WVSpring MillsMay 02Berkeley County Championship
6.12Shy Crawford11.76WVMartinsburgApr 20Cardinal Classic
7.12Jefferey Gaskins11.88 PRWVJeffersonMar 31Paul Arbogast Memorial
8.12Norman Warner11.95WVWashingtonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
9.12Daquan May11.97WVSpring MillsMar 31Paul Arbogast Memorial
10.9Naieem Kearney11.98 PRWVMartinsburgApr 20Cardinal Classic
12Seth Tyson11.98WVMusselmanApr 14Dick Dei Track Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Elian Lamar22.55 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
2.12Cortez Jenkins23.07WVWashingtonApr 27Journal Invitational
3.12Ryan Dunleavy23.15 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
4.11Caleb Welcher23.37 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
5.12Robert Glover23.42 PRWVMusselmanApr 14Dick Dei Track Classic
6.11Niyjere Smith23.53 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
7.12Ian Beverly23.57 PRWVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
8.12Anthony Harris23.63 PRWVSpring MillsApr 14Dick Dei Track Classic
9.10Antione Lewis23.69WVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
10.11Ethan Walker23.78 PRWVMusselmanMay 19WV State Track Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Kobe O'Neil50.41 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
2.12Lance Blye50.95 PRWVHampshireMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
3.11Jacob Michael51.29 PRWVSpring MillsMay 19WV State Track Championship
4.12Josh Barnes51.64 PRWVMartinsburgMay 19WV State Track Championship
5.12Norman Warner52.13 PRWVWashingtonApr 11Varsity Triangular Meet
6.11Rohan Parchment52.64 PRWVSpring MillsMay 19WV State Track Championship
7.11Lydian Jannotta52.83WVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
8.11Zed Maher53.26 PRWVMusselmanMay 02Berkeley County Championship
9.11Jeffrey Burket53.80 PRWVMartinsburgMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
11Dalton Weatherholtz53.80 PRWVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Kobe O'Neil1:58.79 PRWVSpring MillsMay 19WV State Track Championship
2.12Asher Personett1:58.82 PRWVMusselmanApr 20Cardinal Classic
3.12Lance Blye2:01.28 PRWVHampshireMay 19WV State Track Championship
4.11Zane Braithwaite2:06.52WVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
5.12Samuel Garrett2:07.60 PRWVMusselmanMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
6.12Jacob Burton2:08.00 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 02Berkeley County Championship
7.11Tyler Greer2:08.33WVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
8.10Colby Teller2:09.25 PRWVWashingtonApr 20Cardinal Classic
9.11Zeead Belhachmi2:10.74WVSpring MillsMay 02Berkeley County Championship
10.10Chris Catlett2:10.95 PRWVMartinsburgMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Asher Personett4:39.95WVMusselmanApr 14Dick Dei Track Classic
2.11Tyler Greer4:45.65 PRWVJeffersonMay 19WV State Track Championship
3.11Kobe O'Neil4:48.59 PRWVSpring MillsMay 02Berkeley County Championship
4.11Travis Hoffman4:49.80WVSpring MillsMar 31Paul Arbogast Memorial
5.11Zane Braithwaite4:54.09WVSpring MillsApr 20Cardinal Classic
6.12Samuel Garrett4:56.07 PRWVMusselmanMay 05Jim Turbin Invitational
7.11Nicolas Morel4:56.33 PRWVHedgesvilleApr 20Cardinal Classic
8.10Nathan Starkey4:56.81 PRWVJeffersonMar 31Paul Arbogast Memorial
9.11Daniel Burton4:57.84 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 02Berkeley County Championship
10.9Andrew Dorsey4:58.69 PRWVHampshireApr 27AMAC Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Travis Hoffman10:21.66WVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
2.10Nathan Starkey10:26.72 PRWVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
3.9Chris Lucas10:29.47 PRWVHampshireMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
4.9Andrew Dorsey10:30.32 PRWVHampshireMay 05Jim Turbin Invitational
5.12Nathan Walker10:31.94 PRWVWashingtonApr 20Cardinal Classic
6.10Aran Maloney10:35.06 PRWVWashingtonApr 27Journal Invitational
7.11Daniel Burton10:38.54 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
8.12Hunter Reed10:39.64 PRWVMusselmanMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
9.11Nicolas Morel10:40.25 PRWVHedgesvilleApr 27Journal Invitational
10.10Griffin Sibole10:48.53 PRWVHedgesvilleApr 27Journal Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cortez Jenkins15.05 PRWVWashingtonApr 11Varsity Triangular Meet
2.11Chelo Teneval15.77 PRWVMartinsburgMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
3.12Jordan Potter15.95 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
4.11Oliver French16.13 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 02Berkeley County Championship
5.11Jacob Michael16.15 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
6.10Ethan Tyson16.34 PRWVMusselmanMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
7.12Jason McKee16.39 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
8.12Tafari Graham16.44WVHedgesvilleMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
9.11Michael Boaitey16.52 PRWVMartinsburgApr 27Journal Invitational
10.11Dalen Lewis17.18 PRWVMusselmanMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cortez Jenkins38.72 PRWVWashingtonMay 19WV State Track Championship
2.11Chelo Teneval40.86 PRWVMartinsburgMay 19WV State Track Championship
3.11Aron Harmison41.63 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 19WV State Track Championship
4.11Ethan Walker41.93 PRWVMusselmanMay 19WV State Track Championship
5.11Lydian Jannotta42.84WVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
6.12Robert Gianniny43.51 PRWVJeffersonMar 31Paul Arbogast Memorial
7.10Brandon Webster43.68 PRWVMusselmanMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
8.10Paul Breeden44.61 PRWVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
9.12Jason McKee44.70 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
10.11Sean Albon44.75 PRWVMartinsburgMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ryan Dunleavy
Anthony Harris
Daquan May
Elian Lamar
42.81WVSpring MillsMay 19WV State Track Championship
2.Matt Vanduzer
Damonte McMeans
Tariq Laws
Shy Crawford
43.77WVMartinsburgMay 19WV State Track Championship
3.Caleb Welcher
Tafari Graham
Jeremiah Livengood
Niyjere Smith
43.82WVHedgesvilleMay 19WV State Track Championship
4.Antione Lewis
Ian Beverly
Robert Gianniny
Jefferey Gaskins
44.19WVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
5.Seth Tyson
Jacob Northcraft
Ethan Tyson
Robert Glover
44.83WVMusselmanApr 20Cardinal Classic
6.Waldron Johnson
Andy Felegie
Norman Warner
Dennis Romero
47.75WVWashingtonApr 27Journal Invitational
7.Relay Team48.68WVHampshireMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Anthony Harris
Daquan May
Ryan Dunleavy
Elian Lamar
1:30.09WVSpring MillsMay 19WV State Track Championship
2.Seth Tyson
Jacob Northcraft
Ethan Tyson
Robert Glover
1:31.64WVMusselmanMay 19WV State Track Championship
3.Braxton Wright
Damonte McMeans
Tariq Laws
Shy Crawford
1:32.56WVMartinsburgMay 19WV State Track Championship
4.Joshua Tunstall
Niyjere Smith
Dante Wright
Caleb Welcher
1:32.93WVHedgesvilleMay 19WV State Track Championship
5.Antione Lewis
Ian Beverly
Robert Gianniny
Jefferey Gaskins
1:33.74WVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
6.Hunter Staub
Brad Sigley
Marcus Elmer
Lance Blye
1:36.92WVHampshireApr 27AMAC Championships
7.Ethan Jones
Dennis Romero
Norman Warner
Cayden Sorenson
1:39.16WVWashingtonApr 27Journal Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Rohan Parchment
Anthony Harris
Josh Wiese
Kobe O'Neil
3:27.35WVSpring MillsMay 19WV State Track Championship
2.Dalton Weatherholtz
Jefferey Gaskins
Robert Gianniny
Lydian Jannotta
3:29.73WVJeffersonMay 19WV State Track Championship
3.Jacob Northcraft
Zed Maher
Seth Tyson
Robert Glover
3:32.46WVMusselmanMay 19WV State Track Championship
4.Jeffrey Burket
Damonte McMeans
Shy Crawford
Josh Barnes
3:33.26WVMartinsburgMay 19WV State Track Championship
5.Jalen Roper
Dante Wright
Aron Harmison
Jacob Burton
3:35.41WVHedgesvilleMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
6.Hunter Staub
Brad Sigley
Marcus Elmer
Lance Blye
3:42.36WVHampshireMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
7.Daniel Moylan
John Riordan
Trent May
Cortez Jenkins
3:43.12WVWashingtonApr 27Journal Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Zane Braithwaite
Josh Wiese
Zeead Belhachmi
Kobe O'Neil
8:16.07WVSpring MillsMay 19WV State Track Championship
2.Daniel Moylan
Colby Teller
Mark Maloney
Corbin Dickerson
8:28.86WVWashingtonMay 19WV State Track Championship
3.Jeffrey Burket
Josh Barnes
Brandon Mason
Chris Catlett
8:31.30WVMartinsburgMay 19WV State Track Championship
4.Evan Penrose
Cole Kleppner
Samuel Garrett
Jayden Allen
8:33.60WVMusselmanMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
5.Tyler Greer
Nathan Starkey
Dominick Romano
Lydian Jannotta
8:38.14WVJeffersonApr 27Journal Invitational
6.Daniel Burton
Nicolas Morel
Christian Unsihuay
Jacob Burton
8:48.39WVHedgesvilleMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
7.Dennis Davis
Hunter Staub
Andrew Dorsey
Lance Blye
9:10.16WVHampshireApr 24Keyser Meet
View full rankings...
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Jordan Potter
Aron Harmison
Oliver French
Tafari Graham
59.94WVHedgesvilleApr 14Dick Dei Track Classic
2.Zeead Belhachmi
Jason McKee
Christian Henderson
Jacob Michael
1:02.76WVSpring MillsApr 14Dick Dei Track Classic
3.Brandon Webster
Ethan Tyson
Dalen Lewis
Ethan Walker
1:04.24WVMusselmanApr 14Dick Dei Track Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11John Hicks48' 7.25 PRWVHampshireMay 19WV State Track Championship
2.12Michael Berlo46' 9.5 PRWVMartinsburgApr 20Cardinal Classic
3.11Jevon Lang46' 9 PRWVJeffersonApr 27Journal Invitational
4.12Mason Caldwell45' 3WVSpring MillsApr 14Dick Dei Track Classic
5.10Tyson Lincoln44' 4 PRWVWashingtonApr 27Journal Invitational
6.12Marcus Brooks43' 6 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
7.11EJ Heath42' 4 PRWVHedgesvilleApr 07Musselman Invitational
8.9Ethan Northcraft41' 7 PRWVMusselmanApr 27Journal Invitational
9.12Austin Wright40' 8 PRWVHampshireApr 27AMAC Championships
10.11Scott Murray39' 10 PRWVMusselmanApr 27Journal Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11John Hicks179' 6 PRWVHampshireMay 08Calhoun Invitational
2.John Hicks168' 7 PRWVHampshireJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Michael Berlo153' 6 PRWVMartinsburgMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
4.11EJ Heath146' 5.75 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 02Berkeley County Championship
5.12C.J. Price139' 7.75 PRWVMartinsburgMay 02Berkeley County Championship
6.12Mason Caldwell136' 7 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
7.12Tavis Lee132' 5 PRWVMartinsburgApr 27Journal Invitational
8.10Tyson Lincoln131' 3 PRWVWashingtonApr 27Journal Invitational
9.12Alston Liu129' 8 PRWVJeffersonApr 27Journal Invitational
10.11Jack Ransom118' 6 PRWVJeffersonApr 27Journal Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Aron Harmison6' 0 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 02Berkeley County Championship
11Oliver French6' 0WVHedgesvilleMay 02Berkeley County Championship
3.12Navado Blackwood5' 10 PRWVMartinsburgMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
11Antoine Carter5' 10 PRWVHedgesvilleMar 31Paul Arbogast Memorial
12Nick Czaja5' 10 PRWVMusselmanMay 05Jim Turbin Invitational
11Christian Henderson5' 10 PRWVSpring MillsApr 20Cardinal Classic
7.9Frank Amore5' 8 PRWVWashingtonMar 31Paul Arbogast Memorial
9Doryn Smith5' 8 PRWVMartinsburgApr 27Journal Invitational
9Marcus Elmer5' 8 PRWVHampshireApr 13Fort Hill Invitational
10.11Rohan Parchment5' 6 PRWVSpring MillsMar 31Paul Arbogast Memorial
12Jamal Bland5' 6 PRWVHedgesvilleApr 27Journal Invitational
12Isaiah Darlington5' 6WVMusselmanApr 27Journal Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Chase Duckworth12' 6 PRWVWashingtonMar 31Paul Arbogast Memorial
2.11Nicholas Roush12' 0 PRWVJeffersonMay 19WV State Track Championship
3.10Conor Wogan11' 0 PRWVWashingtonApr 27Journal Invitational
12Issac Wright11' 0 PRWVSpring MillsMay 02Berkeley County Championship
5.10Devin Heath10' 6 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 02Berkeley County Championship
11Josh Hylton10' 6 PRWVHedgesvilleApr 27Journal Invitational
7.9Frank Amore10' 0 PRWVWashingtonApr 27Journal Invitational
8.10Bo Blackman9' 6 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 02Berkeley County Championship
9.10Brendan Thompson9' 0 PRWVSpring MillsApr 27Journal Invitational
10.10Colin Zaglifa8' 6WVWashingtonApr 11Varsity Triangular Meet
10Bryce Morris8' 6 PRWVMartinsburgApr 11Varsity Triangular Meet
10Colin Gates8' 6 PRWVSpring MillsMay 02Berkeley County Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jefferey Gaskins22' 0 PRWVJeffersonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
2.11Matt Vanduzer21' 5 PRWVMartinsburgMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
3.11Oliver French21' 3 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
4.12Jeremiah Livengood20' 10 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
5.10Korey Whitener20' 6 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
6.9Anthony Smith20' 5 PRWVMartinsburgMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
7.10Keenan Smoot20' 2 PRWVHedgesvilleMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
8.11Christian Henderson19' 6.5 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
9.9Frank Amore19' 4.5 PRWVWashingtonMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
10.11Mason Williams19' 4 PRWVSpring MillsMay 11WVSSAC Region 2-3A Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.