Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kenneth Bednarek10.42 PR (.4)WIRice LakeJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Caden Hofacker10.63 PRWIFreedomMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom
3.12Cornelius Bright10.65 PR (2.3)WIOak CreekJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.11Elijah Johnson10.70 PR (1.5)WIMilwaukee WashingtonJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Gavin Buergi10.73 PR (2.3)WIGreen Bay PrebleJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Brock Zartman10.74 PR (2.6)WIEdgertonJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
7.12L.O. Johnson10.79 (1.5)WIWaunakeeJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.12John Ford10.80 PR (2.3)WINicoletJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
11Lewis Huenink10.80 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 15Greater Metro Conference Meet
12Pierce Blohowiak10.80 PRWIXavierMay 21WIAA D2 Regional Wautoma
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kenneth Bednarek20.43 PR (.4)WIRice LakeJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Justin Kotarak21.43 PR (2.4)WIMuskegoJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Elijah Johnson21.52 PR (3.8)WIMilwaukee WashingtonJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.11Marquez Clerveaux21.55 PR (.4)WIRice LakeJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
5.12John Ford21.61 PR (3.8)WINicoletJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
11Lewis Huenink21.61 PR (3.2)WIWauwatosa EastJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Brock Zartman21.64 PR (-.4)WIEdgertonJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Caden Hofacker21.67 PR (-.4)WIFreedomJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
9.12Riley Zuhde21.73 PR (2.4)WIWaunakeeJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
12Arik Skifstad21.73 PR (3.2)WIEau Claire NorthJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kenneth Bednarek46.68WIRice LakeMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
2.12Marquan Wiesen48.70 PRWINekoosaJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Colin Enz49.00 PRWINeenahJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12David Young49.05 PRWIPewaukeeMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
5.17-18Chase Roberts49.26 PRWIMilwaukee MustangsAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.10Evan Schuster49.45 PRWIRacine Saint Catherine'sJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Julian Rodriguez-Richards49.47 PRWIMilwaukee KingJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Robby Hatch49.59 PRWILodiMay 04Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
9.12Luke Rapisarda49.61WIReedsburg AreaJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Derek Davey49.63WIElkhorn AreaJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ansel Fellman1:52.66 PRWIKenosha BradfordJun 09WISCO Mile
2.12Liam Belson1:53.54 PRWIStevens PointJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Rhys Koch1:53.63WIWhitefish BayJun 09WISCO Mile
4.12Steven Potter1:54.34 PRWIOak CreekMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
5.12Jack Fitzgerald1:54.61 PRWIKimberlyJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Samuel Schleicher1:55.06 PRWICedarburgJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Alex Jansen1:55.16 PRWIKimberlyJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Tanner Maier1:55.18 PRWILodiJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
9.12Sawyer Fleming1:55.33 PRWIRosholtJun 01WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Kavanaugh FitzPatrick1:55.58 PRWILakelandJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ansel Fellman4:09.75 PRWIKenosha BradfordApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
2.11Drew Bosley4:10.39 PRWIHomesteadJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Caleb Easton4:12.11 PRWIMiddletonJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.11Rowen Ellenberg4:12.24 PRWIKimberlyJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.11Matthew Meinke4:15.43 PRWINeenahJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Wesley Schiek4:17.40 PRWIOshkosh NorthJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.11Eli Dyer4:17.90 PRWIWhitefish BayJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.11David Vannucchi4:19.25 PRWILutherJun 01WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.12Sam Jaeger4:19.26 PRWIMiddletonJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.12David Ecker4:20.20 PRWIEau Claire NorthJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Drew Bosley8:59.04 PRWIHomesteadApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.11Matthew Meinke9:06.62 PRWINeenahJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jack Rader9:06.94 PRWIMiddletonJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Wesley Schiek9:13.38 PRWIOshkosh NorthJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.11David Vannucchi9:17.39 PRWILutherJun 01WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
6.11Rowen Ellenberg9:17.89 PRWIKimberlyJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Luke Guttormson9:18.03 PRWIWest Bend WestJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.10Ben Schnoor9:18.06 PRWIGermantownJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.11Max Loetscher9:19.46 PRWIMadison EastJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.12Trevor Wenzel9:21.44 PRWIValdersJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jacob Biewer14.08 PRWIArrowheadMay 21WIAA D1 Regional - Oconomowoc
2.12Cordell Tinch14.18 PRWIBay PortApr 20Sun Prairie Invitational
3.12Austin Wallace14.31 PR (1.5)WIKimberlyJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12DJ Stewart14.43 PR (1.5)WIKimberlyJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.12James Bockhop14.49 (1.7)WISauk PrairieJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.12Robby Hatch14.51 PRWILodiMay 05Myrhum Invitational
7.11Trevion Moore14.63 PRWIJanesville CraigMay 14Big 8 Conference Meet
8.Robby Hatch14.65 PR (1.0)WILodiJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.12Abel Christiansen14.71 PRWIBrookfield EastMay 15Greater Metro Conference Meet
10.11Mitchell VanVooren14.87 PRWIPeshtigoMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Robby Hatch37.82 PRWILodiJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.12John Ford38.38 PRWINicoletJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.12DJ Stewart38.43WIKimberlyJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Austin Wallace38.50 PRWIKimberlyJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Abel Christiansen38.60 PRWIBrookfield EastMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Central
6.12Kardelle Phillips39.04 PRWIOregonJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.12Jordan Ranum39.06 PRWIWaunakeeJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.11Riley Olson39.14 PRWICambridgeJun 01WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.11Rafa Martinez39.32 PRWIWaukesha NorthJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.11Hayden Wagner39.41 PRWISlingerJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Spencer Reichart
Justin Kotarak
RJ Bosshart
Sam Scholz
41.12WIMuskegoJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Zachary Hastings
Joel Shelp
Robert Tetzlaff
Jacob Biewer
42.18WIArrowheadJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.Nathan Mais
Sawyer Maly
Riley Zuhde
L.O. Johnson
42.24WIWaunakeeJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.Gregory Kohler
Steven Cross
Lucious McCloud
Jamar Davis
42.41WILa Crosse CentralJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.Ethan Walton-Taylor
Kaiser Neverman
Jacob Rodriguez
Gavin Buergi
42.42WIGreen Bay PrebleJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.Donavan Hunt
Lewis Huenink
Scott Henry
Cyrus Taylor
42.46WIWauwatosa EastMay 02Greater Metro Conference Relays
7.Lazabia Jackson
Jaylen Bounds
Joshua Johnson
Demetrius Wilson
42.52WIMilwaukee HamiltonMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
8.-Trevionn Chancellor
Quincy Minor
Jack Tomasino
Armani Buckley
42.76WIWisconsin LutheranJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
9.Trent Hamerski
Colton Kizewski
Alex Karpinski
Nolan Metz
42.77WIStevens PointJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
10.Relay Team42.79WIRiver FallsMay 04Stan Barr Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Spencer Reichart
RJ Bosshart
Sam Scholz
Justin Kotarak
1:26.82WIMuskegoJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Tyler Zimmermann
Joel Shelp
Robert Tetzlaff
Jacob Biewer
1:27.35WIArrowheadJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.Donavan Hunt
Cyrus Taylor
Scott Henry
Lewis Huenink
1:27.88WIWauwatosa EastJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.Corey White
Travis Hayes
Demarcus Coleman
Tareeq Townsend
1:28.22WIMilwaukee Riverside UniversityMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
5.-Alex Hammen
Kevin Lind
Austin Wallace
DJ Stewart
1:28.26WIKimberlyJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
6.Justin Christiansen
Justin Parbs
Abel Christiansen
Morris Seaton
1:28.55WIBrookfield EastJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.Damen Pradovic
Steven Cross
Lucious McCloud
Jamar Davis
1:28.97WILa Crosse CentralJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.Relay Team1:29.06WISun PrairieMay 05Myrhum Invitational
9.Carter Snelson
Kyle Youngs
Elliott Harris
AJ Catarozoli
1:29.11WIFranklinMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Mukwonago
10.Ethan Walton-Taylor
Kaiser Neverman
Jacob Rodriguez
Jack Dessart
1:29.13WIGreen Bay PrebleJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Steven Potter
Sam Phelps
Ryan Harvey-Turner
Ryan Potter
3:19.67WIOak CreekJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Sam Jung
Jack VanDyke
Ethan Blaney
Colin Enz
3:21.23WINeenahJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.Carter Hendrickson
Matt Kissling
Devin Keast
Kardelle Phillips
3:22.23WIOregonMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Lake Geneva Badger
4.Adam Schell
Chase Roberts
Maxwell Radcliffe
Nile Bridges
3:22.42WIWauwatosa EastMay 08Richmond-Erickson Invite
5.Jackson Nelson
Brice Enright
Tyler Stauss
Zach Krause
3:22.58WIClintonJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
6.Noah Selensky
AJ Catarozoli
Kyle Youngs
Carter Snelson
3:22.65WIFranklinMay 08Richmond-Erickson Invite
7.Nick Fiorita
Drake Reese
Zachary Zenner
Lincoln Stultz
3:22.75WIOconomowocMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
8.Evan Murray
Rowan Koch
Nolan Wollmer
Rhys Koch
3:22.78WIWhitefish BayMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
9.Matthew Prendergast
Joel Shelp
Benjamin Nelson
Robert Tetzlaff
3:22.95WIArrowheadMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
10.Robby Hatch
Tanner Maier
Aaron Wickham
Owen Jelinek
3:23.08WILodiMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional @ Lancaster
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Will Demerath
Rowen Ellenberg
Alex Jansen
Jack Fitzgerald
7:54.72WIKimberlyJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Tyler Kisting
Seth Rocha
Ryan Potter
Steven Potter
7:56.58WIOak CreekJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.-Jacob Harland
Owen Jelinek
Aaron Wickham
Tanner Maier
7:58.34WILodiJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
4.Braedon Gilles
Zachary Leffel
Michael Madoch
Caleb Easton
7:59.07WIMiddletonJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.Jack Richter
Jett Mickelson
Jackson Overby
Connor Stenslien
7:59.83WILa Crosse CentralMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Middleton
6.Kaleb Kohn
Ryan Reed
Aaron Letcher
Daniel Jacobs
7:59.89WIMadison WestJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.Jake Van Hefty
Darius Diver
Kieran Mullen
Kavanaugh FitzPatrick
7:59.95WILakelandJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
8.Jake Meier
Jake Brower
Drake Ingold
Jonah Tostrud
8:00.01WIMonroeJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
9.Nile Bridges
Ian Tyre
Max Finco
Maxwell Radcliffe
8:00.33WIWauwatosa EastMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Central
10.Jack Duerst
Dan Pankowski
Josh Butscher
Sean Pritchard
8:00.39WIWaterfordJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Andrew Stone65' 9 PRWIFond Du LacApr 24FVA Tri - FDL
2.12Boyd Dietzen62' 1WIKimberlyMay 21WIAA D1 Regional - Kaukauna
3.12Zach Mueller61' 1.25 PRWIDC EverestMay 15WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
4.11Michael Williams-Davis58' 9 PRWIMonona GroveMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Lake Geneva Badger
5.12Jacob Wedig57' 2 PRWIBelmontMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
6.-Caleb Rogalski56' 10.5 PRUnattachedJun 09Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
7.10Jason Wright55' 11.25 PRWIGreen Bay WestMay 21WIAA D1 Regional - Bay Port
8.12Ben Veverka55' 6 PRWIAssumptionMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
9.11Logan Zschernitz55' 2.5 PRWISpencerMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
10.12Cody Gebhart55' 2 PRWIChiltonMay 04Hilbert Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Zach Mueller187' 11 PRWIDC EverestMay 15WVC Outdoor Conference Meet
2.12Cody Gebhart185' 4 PRWIChiltonMay 14EWC Conference Championships
3.12Boyd Dietzen184' 5WIKimberlyMay 05Myrhum Invitational
4.12Will McDonald179' 9 PRWIWaukesha NorthJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Ben Veverka179' 0 PRWIAssumptionJun 01WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
6.11Andrew Stone178' 9 PRWIFond Du LacJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
7.-Caleb Rogalski178' 3 PRUnattachedJun 09Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
8.12Garrett Krueger174' 4 PRWIBangorJun 01WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
9.12Nathan Garczynski174' 2WISheboygan FallsMay 07Roncalli Quad
10.12Caidan Haake173' 4WIAlmaMay 18Chuck Walek Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Cordell Tinch6' 10 PRWIBay PortMay 01FRCC Relays
2.10Collin Schulz6' 9 PRWILakeside LutheranApr 24Lake Mills Dual
3.11Tony Bretall6' 7 PRWISheboygan FallsMay 04Vanderpan Invitational
4.12Cade Amborn6' 6 PRWIBangorApr 28Knights of Columbus Relays
11Jackson Mittelstadt6' 6 PRWIMayvilleMay 10Marshland Invite
12Connor Barfknecht6' 6 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 10Marshland Invite
11Ben Fisher6' 6 PRWIWaupunMay 04Vanderpan Invitational
12Brekan Day6' 6WIBrodhead/JudaMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional @ Lancaster
11Sawyer Maly6' 6 PRWIWaunakeeApr 24DeForest Area Quad
10.12Nolan Woehrer6' 5 PRWISlingerMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
12Darquise Winters6' 5 PRWITwo RiversApr 24EWC Conference Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Cameron Bauer15' 3 PRWIBrookfield EastMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Central
12Kaleb Schuster15' 3 PRWIDC EverestMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest
3.12Myles Laurent15' 1 PRWIKimberlyApr 21Red Devil Invite
4.SoCanon Melstrand15' 0 PRUnattachedJun 09Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
12Owen Gluch15' 0 PRWIWestbyMay 18Chuck Walek Invitational
6.12Jaxsen Schermacher14' 9 PRWIPlymouthJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
11Brock Kovacic14' 9 PRWISheboygan SouthMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
12Cody Tuftee14' 9 PRWIOconomowocMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Arrowhead
11Max Rauch14' 9 PRWIPeshtigoMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Freedom
10.12Quin Tydrich14' 6 PRWIRichland CenterMay 05 Ginger Morrey Invite
12Payden Buck14' 6 PRWIShawano CommunityJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ty Olejnik24' 5.75 PRWIHamiltonJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Cordell Tinch23' 9.5WIBay PortMay 08Marinette Invite
3.12Trent Hamerski23' 5 PRWIStevens PointJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
4.12James Carter23' 2WIOak CreekMay 05Myrhum Invitational
5.12Aaron Richardson22' 10.5 PRWIMiddletonMay 05Myrhum Invitational
6.12Cameron Hanson22' 9 PRWIGale-Ettrick-TrempealeauApr 30Trempealeau County Meet
7.11Jared Schneider22' 8.75 PRWIHomesteadJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
8.12Jamyle Brantley22' 8.25 PRWIGreen Bay EastMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
9.12Kadon Kauppinen22' 7.5 PRWISun PrairieMay 05Myrhum Invitational
12Ben Dunkleberger22' 7.5WILake MillsMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional @ Lancaster
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12James Carter49' 2 PRWIOak CreekJun 02WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Cameron Bauer47' 1.75 PRWIBrookfield EastMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Central
3.12Cordell Tinch46' 10.75WIBay PortMay 01FRCC Relays
4.12Jamyle Brantley46' 4 PRWIGreen Bay EastMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
5.12Ben Dunkleberger46' 1WILake MillsJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
12CJ Siegel46' 1 PRWILa Crosse LoganApr 24Logan Invitational
7.12Keith Bowling45' 7.5 PRWIJeffersonMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
8.12Austin Wallace45' 5.25 PRWIKimberlyMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
9.11Jared Creen45' 4.25 PRWIRiver FallsMay 15Big Rivers Conference Meet
10.12Kenny Spencer45' 3.5 PRWINorth CrawfordMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor
12David Faye45' 3.5 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 05Hale True Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.