Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Kenneth Bednarek10.42 PR (.4)WIRice LakeJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Marquez Clerveaux10.89 (.4)WIRice LakeJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Brandon Sutton11.44 PRWIRice LakeApr 26Warrior Invite
4.11Michael Knaack11.49 PRWINorthwesternMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
5.11Leo Chenal11.68 PRWIGrantsburgMay 15West Lakeland Conference Meet
6.12Alex Thompson11.74WICumberlandMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
7.12Preston Larson11.77 PRWIRice LakeMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
8.12John Kohler11.83 PRWIRice LakeApr 26Warrior Invite
9.11Mikia Cox11.89 PRWIHaywardMay 03Hayward HON Quad
10.12Ben Bray11.93 PRWISpoonerMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Kenneth Bednarek20.43 PR (.4)WIRice LakeJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Marquez Clerveaux21.55 PR (.4)WIRice LakeJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Michael Knaack23.64 PRWINorthwesternMay 03Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
4.12Ben Bray23.98WISpoonerMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
5.11Jacob Schilling24.11 PRWILadysmithMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
6.12Alex Thompson24.12WICumberlandMay 01Dave Landgraf Invitational
7.11James Gouge24.14 PRWIHaywardMay 03Hayward HON Quad
8.10Noah Christianson24.18 PRWISpoonerApr 26Heart O' North Quad
9.12Brandon Sutton24.20 PRWIRice LakeMay 01Mustang JV Invite
10.10Dawson Stroik24.38WIRice LakeMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kenneth Bednarek46.68WIRice LakeMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
2.12Ronald Snider50.16 PRWIHaywardJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Nate McKinley50.95 PRWIGrantsburgMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
4.11DeAirus Clerveaux51.41WIRice LakeApr 26Warrior Invite
5.11Jacob Schilling52.16 PRWILadysmithMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
6.11James Gouge52.64 PRWIHaywardMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
7.12Alex Thompson52.85 PRWICumberlandMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
8.12John Kohler53.43 PRWIRice LakeMay 01Mustang JV Invite
9.12Brandon Sutton54.03 PRWIRice LakeMay 01Mustang JV Invite
10.12Ben Bray54.78 PRWISpoonerMay 03Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Riley Dobbs2:00.77 PRWIHaywardJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Maury Miller2:02.20 PRWIAshlandMay 11Matt Kero Invitational
3.12Walker Miller2:02.71 PRWIAshlandMay 08Welker Invitational Track Meet
4.12Donny Pooler2:03.59 PRWINorthwesternMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
5.12Tyler Davis2:04.91 PRWINorthwesternMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
6.12Johnny Richie2:06.07 PRWICumberlandMay 08Colfax Invitational
7.12Tyler Davis2:06.35 PRWINorthwesternMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
8.11Zach Pooler2:06.40 PRWINorthwesternMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
9.11David MacKean2:07.45 PRWIGrantsburgMay 01Webster Invite
10.11Tristan Massie2:07.59 PRWIBarronMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Maury Miller4:21.66 PRWIAshlandJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Walker Miller4:23.92 PRWIAshlandJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.11David MacKean4:36.70 PRWIGrantsburgMay 15West Lakeland Conference Meet
4.12Donny Pooler4:37.19WINorthwesternMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
5.11Zach Pooler4:44.72 PRWINorthwesternMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
6.11Riley Dobbs4:48.19 PRWIHaywardMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
7.11Connor Berg4:48.53WILadysmithMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
8.9Derek Penzkover4:50.28 PRWIRice LakeMay 15Big Rivers Conference Meet
9.12Tyrone Smith4:53.28WIBarronMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
10.12Brody Burke4:55.49 PRWINorthwesternMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Walker Miller9:30.04 PRWIAshlandJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Maury Miller9:33.03 PRWIAshlandJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Connor Berg10:32.47 PRWILadysmithMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
4.12Steve Koehler10:32.85 PRWIAshlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
5.12Brody Burke10:34.60 PRWINorthwesternMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
6.9Marcus Peterson10:44.49 PRWIBarronMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
7.10Kieran Johnson10:56.03 PRWINorthwesternMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
8.12Tyler Davis10:59.24 PRWINorthwesternMay 01Dave Landgraf Invitational
9.10Lucas Johnson11:12.31 PRWIRice LakeMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
10.12Alex Cox11:24.19 PRWIBarronMay 01Amery Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Caden Dupee15.78 PRWILadysmithMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
2.10Gannon Christman15.99 PRWIRice LakeMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.12Calen Kirkpatrick17.08 PRWINorthwesternMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
4.12Samuel Bliese17.15 PRWIRice LakeMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
5.12Mykal Lake17.61 PRWISpoonerMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
6.9Nick Zepczyk17.64 PRWIAshlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
7.10Manny Torres17.81 PRWICumberlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
8.11David Meznarich17.85 PRWICameronMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
9.10Isaak Livingston18.21 PRWIAshlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
10.9Jackson Bassett18.24 PRWISpoonerMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11DeAirus Clerveaux39.66 PRWIRice LakeJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Caden Dupee40.40 PRWILadysmithJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Chase Roehl42.01 PRWIHaywardMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
4.10Tanner Johnson42.31 PRWIHaywardMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
5.12Calen Kirkpatrick42.41 PRWINorthwesternMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
6.12Austin Reidt44.31 PRWIRice LakeMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
7.10Isaak Livingston44.87 PRWIAshlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
8.12Skyler Dwyer45.77 PRWIBarronMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
9.12Quentin Premo-Blume46.01 PRWIGrantsburgMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
10.12Samuel Bliese46.25 PRWIRice LakeApr 26Warrior Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.10WIRice LakeMay 04Stan Barr Relays
2.Tyrell Brande
Tyler Stevens
John Chenal
Leo Chenal
44.98WIGrantsburgMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
3.Relay Team45.38WINorthwesternMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
4.Carter Brown
Justin Miller
Cody Sunie
Jaylen King
47.59WIAshlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
5.Vinny Broker
Konur Pasko
Jim Ricci
Alex Thompson
47.74WICumberlandMay 03Hayward HON Quad
6.Michael Davidson
Cedric Martin
Carter LaLiberty
Andrew Smith
48.41WIBarronMay 01Amery Invitational
7.Boone Hecker
Nate Wilson
Nathan Sorenson
Mikia Cox
49.21WIHaywardMay 10NHS Quad Track Meet
8.Jack Meister
Dan Meister
Bret Andersen
Austin Bauer
49.56WISpoonerMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
9.Jacob Schilling
Jacob Palumbo
Tru Dupee
Braden Evjen
50.14WILadysmithMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
10.Elisha Gillett
Dylan Holdeman
Brett Johnson
Cody Schulz
50.41WICameronMay 01Dave Landgraf Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Marquez Clerveaux
John Kohler
Brandon Sutton
Kenneth Bednarek
1:29.33WIRice LakeMay 15Big Rivers Conference Meet
2.Michael Knaack
Greg Ruhman
Calen Kirkpatrick
Keegan Platsch
1:34.71WINorthwesternMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
3.Riley Donaghue
Chase Roehl
Tanner Johnson
James Gouge
1:35.96WIHaywardMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
4.Carter Brown
Justin Miller
Cody Sunie
Jaylen King
1:38.27WIAshlandMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
5.Relay Team1:39.20WIGrantsburgApr 24Baldwin-Woodville Invite
6.Konur Pasko
Tanner Johnson
Jim Ricci
Alex Thompson
1:40.06WICumberlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
7.Jacob Schilling
Jacob Palumbo
Tru Dupee
Tyler Dicus
1:40.94WILadysmithMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
8.Dylan Holdeman
Logan Severt
Brett Johnson
Elisha Gillett
1:42.63WICameronMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
9.Jack Meister
Dan Meister
Austin Bauer
Noah Christianson
1:42.78WISpoonerMay 01Amery Invitational
10.Carter LaLiberty
Connor Linsmeyer
Mitchell Klatt
Ervin Kraft
1:47.43WIBarronMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-James Gouge
Chase Roehl
Riley Dobbs
Ronald Snider
3:27.67WIHaywardJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.Brandon Sutton
Austin Reidt
John Kohler
DeAirus Clerveaux
3:27.71WIRice LakeMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.Tyrone Smith
Skyler Dwyer
Alex Cox
Tristan Massie
3:41.69WIBarronMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
4.Derek Lee
Joseph Ohnstad
David MacKean
Nate McKinley
3:41.84WIGrantsburgMay 15West Lakeland Conference Meet
5.Michael Knaack
Greg Ruhman
Zach Pooler
Brody Burke
3:43.72WINorthwesternMay 01Dave Landgraf Invitational
6.Brett Johnson
Dylan Holdeman
Logan Severt
Ian Payne
3:45.65WICameronMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
7.Jacob Schilling
Tru Dupee
Jacob Palumbo
Connor Berg
3:47.45WILadysmithMay 10NHS Quad Track Meet
8.Maury Miller
Walker Miller
Carter Brown
David Ovaska
3:47.83WIAshlandApr 27Jack Kraemer Invitational
9.Max Brenna
Zach Hullander
Tanner Johnson
Jim Ricci
3:49.66WICumberlandMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Tyrone Smith
Skyler Dwyer
Alex Cox
Tristan Massie
8:24.08WIBarronMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
2.Tyler Davis
Kevin Garland
Donny Pooler
Zach Pooler
8:24.29WINorthwesternMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.Ethan Graff
Steve Koehler
Maury Miller
Walker Miller
8:36.63WIAshlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
4.Derek Penzkover
Jonathan Nelson
Cole Parkman
Lucas Johnson
8:53.98WIRice LakeMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
5.Johnny Richie
Max Brenna
Zach Hullander
Tanner Johnson
8:58.68WICumberlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
6.Robens Brande
Chris Hermann
David MacKean
Nate McKinley
9:22.60WIGrantsburgMay 01Webster Invite
7.Paighton Gardner
Brendon Groskopf
Logan Severt
Sid Rheingans
9:37.75WICameronMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
8.Eli Mittlesdorf
Leone Espinosa
Max Okamoto
Larry Butler
10:00.76WIHaywardMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
9.Connor Berg
Matt Diamond
Tyler Dicus
Elijah Pearson
10:28.78WILadysmithMay 10NHS Quad Track Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12John Chenal52' 9.5 PRWIGrantsburgJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.10Adam Strouf48' 10 PRWIRice LakeMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
3.11Will Waldofski47' 3.5 PRWIBarronMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
4.11Leo Chenal46' 3 PRWIGrantsburgMay 01Webster Invite
5.12Damien Capuzzi44' 1 PRWICumberlandMay 01Dave Landgraf Invitational
6.12William Brown43' 5.75 PRWIRice LakeMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
7.12Robert Crotteau42' 7.5 PRWIRice LakeMay 10Raider JV Invite
8.11Nate Ohman42' 4 PRWINorthwesternMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
9Kayden Warren42' 4 PRWIRice LakeMay 17Big Rivers Conf JV Meet
10.12RJ Crotteau41' 10 PRWIRice LakeMay 01Mustang JV Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ronald Snider150' 4WIHaywardMay 10NHS Quad Track Meet
2.11Will Waldofski142' 10 PRWIBarronMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
3.10Adam Strouf138' 8 PRWIRice LakeMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
4.11Jordan Olsen126' 8 PRWINorthwesternMay 01Dave Landgraf Invitational
5.12Damien Capuzzi122' 7 PRWICumberlandMay 10NHS Quad Track Meet
6.9Kayden Warren120' 8 PRWIRice LakeMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
7.12Jordan Olson119' 0WINorthwesternMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
8.12Ervin Kraft118' 0 PRWIBarronMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
9.9Andrew Cunningham116' 9 PRWICumberlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
10.12Jared Carley116' 0 PRWIHaywardMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12John Chenal6' 2WIGrantsburgMay 01Webster Invite
2.11Caden Dupee6' 1 PRWILadysmithMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.12Skyler Dwyer6' 0 PRWIBarronMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
12Preston Larson6' 0 PRWIRice LakeMay 15Big Rivers Conference Meet
11Larry Butler6' 0 PRWIHaywardMay 10NHS Quad Track Meet
6.11Tyrell Brande5' 10 PRWIGrantsburgMay 01Webster Invite
7.10Chase Peltier5' 8WIBarronMay 01Amery Invitational
10Garet Lettner5' 8 PRWIBarronMay 03Conference Quad @ Ladysmith
9.9Nick Zepczyk5' 6 PRWIAshlandApr 27Jack Kraemer Invitational
11James Gouge5' 6 PRWIHaywardMay 03Hayward HON Quad
10Brendon Groskopf5' 6 PRWICameronMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
11Jacob Schilling5' 6WILadysmithMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Willem Hoegen12' 0 PRWINorthwesternMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
12Joey Peterson12' 0 PRWINorthwesternMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
11Ethan Jenson12' 0WINorthwesternApr 26Heart O' North Quad
4.10Seth Beckman10' 6 PRWIHaywardMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
12Ethan Thompson10' 6 PRWIBarronMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
6.11Peyton Buckley10' 0WIRice LakeApr 26Warrior Invite
12Nickolas Phillips10' 0 PRWIRice LakeMay 15Big Rivers Conference Meet
8.9Luke Jaeger9' 6 PRWIAshlandMay 11Matt Kero Invitational
10Tanner Johnson9' 6 PRWIHaywardMay 10NHS Quad Track Meet
10Lucas Ho9' 6 PRWIRice LakeApr 26Warrior Invite
11Cody Schulz9' 6WICameronMay 15East Lakeland Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11DeAirus Clerveaux22' 1 PRWIRice LakeMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
2.11Leo Chenal21' 7.5 PRWIGrantsburgMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
3.11Chase Roehl21' 7 PRWIHaywardMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
4.11Justin Miller20' 10.75 PRWIAshlandMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
5.12John Kohler20' 4 PRWIRice LakeMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
6.11Riley Dobbs20' 3 PRWIHaywardMay 10NHS Quad Track Meet
7.12Ben Bray19' 11 PRWISpoonerMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
8.12Samuel Bliese19' 7.75 PRWIRice LakeMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
9.11Keegan Platsch19' 5.5 PRWINorthwesternMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
10.10Gabe Chenal19' 1 PRWIGrantsburgMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Riley Dobbs44' 6 PRWIHaywardMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
2.11Chase Roehl43' 7.25 PRWIHaywardJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.11Caden Dupee42' 1 PRWILadysmithMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
4.12Ben Bray41' 9 PRWISpoonerMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby
5.12John Kohler40' 9 PRWIRice LakeMay 04Stan Barr Relays
6.12Ronald Snider40' 8 PRWIHaywardMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
7.10Chase Peltier40' 1 PRWIBarronMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Cameron
8.12Samuel Bliese40' 0.5 PRWIRice LakeMay 08Rice Lake Invitiational
9.11Jacob Palumbo39' 9.25 PRWILadysmithMay 15Heart o North Conference Meet
10.11Nate McKinley39' 9 PRWIGrantsburgMay 15West Lakeland Conference Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.