Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Cade Peterson10.90 PR (2.6)WIKewaskumJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Darios Crawley-Reid11.00 PRWIMartin LutherMay 16Metro Classic Conference
3.11Da'Shaun Brown11.09 PRWIRacine Saint Catherine'sMay 01Waterford Invite
4.12Donovan Howard11.12 PRWISCTEMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
5.12Patrick Send11.15 PRWIBrookfield AcademyMay 15Midwest Classic Conference Meet
6.10Evan Schuster11.20 PRWIRacine Saint Catherine'sMay 01Waterford Invite
7.11Tate Kopulos11.27 PRWICatholic MemorialMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
8.12Andrew Haffelder11.30 PRWIJeffersonMay 12RVC Championships
9.10Carter Hahn11.32 PRWIRiponMay 15ECC HS Conference Meet
10.11Dylan D'Acquisto11.35 PRWICatholic MemorialMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Cade Peterson21.79 PR (.4)WIKewaskumJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.10Evan Schuster22.11 PR (.4)WIRacine Saint Catherine'sJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Nathan Kustner22.13 PRWIBrookfield AcademyMay 15Midwest Classic Conference Meet
4.11Darios Crawley-Reid22.83 PRWIMartin LutherMay 16Metro Classic Conference
5.9Niko Heinz23.04 PRWIRiponMay 15ECC HS Conference Meet
12Patrick Send23.04 PRWIBrookfield AcademyMay 15Midwest Classic Conference Meet
7.12Colton VanderBerg23.12WIMilwaukee LutheranApr 21Viking Invitational
8.10Jeffrey Zeh23.15 PRWIJeffersonMay 12RVC Championships
9.12Qeyontice Harris23.20 PRWIHOPE ChristianMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
10.11Ahmad McClain23.22 PRWIBrown DeerMay 15Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Evan Schuster49.45 PRWIRacine Saint Catherine'sJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Caleb Henry50.23 PRWIBrown DeerMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
3.12Cade Peterson50.25 PRWIKewaskumApr 27Altheimer Invite
4.12Nathan Kustner50.50 PRWIBrookfield AcademyJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Qeyontice Harris51.03 PRWIHOPE ChristianMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.12Wilson Burge51.18 PRWISaint Lawrence SeminaryMay 14Flyway Conference Meet
7.10Braedon Peterson51.83 PRWIKenosha St. JosephMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
8.12Aaditya Kumar52.16WIThe Prairie SchoolMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
9.11Tyler Heus52.24 PRWIKewaskumApr 24Washington County Invite
10.12Colton VanderBerg52.73 PRWIMilwaukee LutheranMay 08Richmond-Erickson Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Edgardo Valdes1:56.37WIShorewoodMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
2.12Thomas Datka1:58.36 PRWIMilwaukee LutheranMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
3.10Josh McLinn1:58.77 PRWIWaupunJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
4.11Tommy Martin1:58.89 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
5.12Quynlan Duffy2:00.01WIRiponMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.11Nate Fox2:01.64 PRWIEast TroyMay 08Walworth County Invitational
7.10Emmett Davis2:02.50 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 05Hale True Invite
8.11Duncan Petrie2:03.31 PRWIUniversity School of MilwaukeeMay 21WIAA D2 Shorewood Regional
9.12Troy Humpal2:03.39 PRWICatholic MemorialMay 04Spartan Invitational
10.10Grady Davis2:05.03 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Henry Chapman4:23.91 PRWIEast TroyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
2.11Nate Fox4:29.39 PRWIEast TroyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
3.10Grady Davis4:29.90 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
4.10Calvin Collins4:32.78 PRWIEast TroyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
5.12Quynlan Duffy4:36.91WIRiponMay 15ECC HS Conference Meet
6.10Emmett Davis4:41.79 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 05Hale True Invite
7.11Mike George4:42.47 PRWICatholic MemorialMay 04Spartan Invitational
8.12Steven Borck4:43.59 PRWICudahyMay 15Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
9.10Sean Waldvogel4:44.34 PRWICatholic MemorialMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
10.12Ben Scopp4:44.62 PRWIKenosha St. JosephMay 04Spartan Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Henry Chapman9:22.28 PRWIEast TroyJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Ben Scopp9:49.23 PRWIKenosha St. JosephJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Steven Borck10:03.67 PRWICudahyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
4.10Micah Anderson10:11.74 PRWIKenosha Christian LifeMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
5.10Sean Waldvogel10:13.77 PRWICatholic MemorialMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.12Clayton Cheney10:14.38 PRWIUniversity School of MilwaukeeMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
7.11Diego Charbonneau10:18.60WINorth Fond du Lac/Horace MannMay 04Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
8.11Nate Fox10:18.78WIEast TroyMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - East Troy
9.10Ian Sande10:19.99 PRWIJeffersonApr 20Sun Prairie Invitational
10.11Mike George10:21.98 PRWICatholic MemorialApr 28Marquette Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Isaac Guillama14.90 PR (1.2)WICudahyJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Anthony Pernell-McGinnis15.25 PRWIShorewoodMay 15Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
3.11Clifton Crump15.75 PRWIMilwaukee LutheranMay 15Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
4.11Brian Flanagan15.97 PR (1.0)WICatholic MemorialJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
5.11Jeremy Amartey15.99 PRWIHOPE ChristianMay 15Midwest Classic Conference Meet
6.10Braedon Peterson16.15 PRWIKenosha St. JosephMay 16Metro Classic Conference
7.12Logan Alles16.18 PRWIMilwaukee LutheranMay 15Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
8.10Ryan Beckley16.26 PRWIBrookfield AcademyMay 15Midwest Classic Conference Meet
9.12Jimmie Diener16.45 PRWIRiponMay 15ECC HS Conference Meet
10.10Hunter Preissner16.55 PRWIWinnebago Lutheran AcademyMay 14Flyway Conference Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dameco Walker39.86 PRWIBrown DeerJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Isaac Guillama40.18 PRWICudahyJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.12Eli Leising40.89WIEast TroyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
4.12Logan Alles41.12 PRWIMilwaukee LutheranMay 15Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
5.11Zach Anderson41.36 PRWICatholic MemorialMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.11Anthony Pernell-McGinnis41.65 PRWIShorewoodMay 15Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
7.10Ryan Beckley41.79 PRWIBrookfield AcademyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
8.12Jimmie Diener42.49 PRWIRiponMay 15ECC HS Conference Meet
9.12Daniel Izydor42.96 PRWISaint Thomas MoreMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
10.11Kyle Anderson43.20 PRWICatholic MemorialMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tyler Heus
Tony Steger
Cole Surprenant
Cade Peterson
43.01WIKewaskumJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.-Dylan D'Acquisto
Joe Sikma
Dylan Schubbe
Tate Kopulos
43.43WICatholic MemorialApr 23Classic Eight Relays
3.Will Leibbrand
Tyler Sheffield
Sashi Popke
Jack Mayer
43.54WIWhitewaterMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
4.Mykale Christian
Brunson Parish
Day'shon Smith
Corey Davis
43.67WIMilwaukee LutheranMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
5.Jeffrey Zeh
Keith Bowling
Nolan Klawitter
Andrew Haffelder
43.91WIJeffersonMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.Jimmie Diener
Niko Heinz
Carter Hahn
Noah Rindo
44.52WIRiponMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
7.Royale Wilson
David Hutton
Alvin Pokel
Justin Tremmel
45.25WIUniversity School of MilwaukeeMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
8.Dylan Reed
Michael Poe
Zoe McDowell
Mark Hawi
45.28WIShorewoodMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
9.Blake Dobbratz
Ben Fisher
Christian Acosta
Jalen Peters
45.46WIWaupunMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
10.Tyler Stoltenburg
Davion Cooper
Nathan Garris
Daniel Schneider
45.48WINew Berlin WestMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jesus Beltran
Niko Heinz
Carter Hahn
Jake Elliott
1:30.34WIRiponJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.Tyler Sheffield
Will Leibbrand
Sashi Popke
Jack Mayer
1:30.89WIWhitewaterMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
3.Jeffrey Zeh
Keith Bowling
Jordan Wiesen
Andrew Haffelder
1:31.00WIJeffersonMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
4.Dylan D'Acquisto
Joe Sikma
Joe Floyrance
Tate Kopulos
1:31.04WICatholic MemorialMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
5.Mykale Christian
Kaleb Tatum
Colton VanderBerg
Brunson Parish
1:32.34WIMilwaukee LutheranMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.Tyler Heus
Tony Steger
Cole Surprenant
Cameron Dodge
1:33.02WIKewaskumMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
7.Josh Wilkes
Dameco Walker
Matt Parish
Ahmad McClain
1:33.22WIBrown DeerMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
8.Relay Team1:33.59WINew Berlin WestMay 05Hale True Invite
9.Cooper Kastenschmidt
Sam Oehmcke
Thomas Tapplin
Jacob Davies
1:34.05WILaconiaMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
10.Eli Leising
Jake Dessart
Carter Ziebel
Miles McCarthy
1:34.28WIEast TroyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Caleb Henry
Dameco Walker
Matt Parish
Ahmad McClain
3:27.22WIBrown DeerJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.Jesus Beltran
Jake Elliott
Jared Long
Quynlan Duffy
3:27.26WIRiponJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.Tyler Kocour
Jaden Brozynski
Henry Metz
Mike Bisswurm
3:28.42WICatholic MemorialJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
4.Colton VanderBerg
Kaleb Tatum
Jaren Windham
Ethan Pankow
3:29.49WIMilwaukee LutheranMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
5.Jacob Korf
Tyler Sheffield
Juan Cueller
Jack Mayer
3:29.51WIWhitewaterMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.Daniel Schneider
Tommy Martin
Jake Oakland
Will Bush
3:33.03WINew Berlin WestMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
7.Cade Peterson
Tyler Heus
Ben Frase
Tony Steger
3:33.14WIKewaskumMay 01ECC Relays
8.Marcus-Jay Wilkes
Sencere Powell
Duncan Petrie
Sam Mackey
3:34.90WIUniversity School of MilwaukeeMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
9.Taylor Phillips
Dylan Nordentoft
Alex Marin
Logan Wegner
3:36.01WIJeffersonMay 12RVC Championships
10.Josh Huey
Nathan Pausma
Jack Rabe
Kalan Narance
3:36.31WIWinnebago Lutheran AcademyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ryan Nelson
Ian Sande
Alex Marin
Logan Wegner
8:12.94WIJeffersonJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.-Bailey Bille
Christian Hedeen
Rhyer Smit
Josh McLinn
8:15.89WIWaupunJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
3.Cameron Mills
Luke Nuzzo
Joey Ilada
Ben Scopp
8:17.68WIKenosha St. JosephMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
4.Carsen Piacsek
Jaden Brozynski
Troy Humpal
Mike Bisswurm
8:18.12WICatholic MemorialMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
5.Jesus Beltran
Noah Rindo
Riley Gatzke
Quynlan Duffy
8:19.21WIRiponMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.Jacob Korf
Juan Cueller
Ignacio Cuevas
Trenten Zahn
8:25.42WIWhitewaterMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
7.Nate Fox
Calvin Collins
Aidan Coen
Henry Chapman
8:33.63WIEast TroyMay 12RVC Championships
8.Cole Wilson
Ishan Kuttickat
Duncan Petrie
Clayton Cheney
8:34.22WIUniversity School of MilwaukeeMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
9.Steven Aguirre
Jack Coulter
Noah Danner
Brandon Breitkreutz
8:48.54WILomiraMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
10.Isaac Schulz
Caleb Lash
Johnny Innamorato
Andrew Koestler
8:50.26WIShoreland LutheranMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12CJ Goetz55' 1 PRWICatholic MemorialApr 23Classic Eight Relays
2.12Kaleb Tindall54' 6.5 PRWIShoreland LutheranMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
3.12Owen Rusch51' 4 PRWICatholic MemorialApr 23Classic Eight Relays
4.12Nathan Schallert50' 8 PRWINorth Fond du Lac/Horace MannMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
5.10Donovan Acevedo48' 6.5 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.10Nicholas Lemke48' 5 PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Robert Woock48' 5 PRWIWaupunMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
8.12Josh Gayle47' 7.5 PRWIMilwaukee LutheranMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
9.11Elijah O'Laughlin46' 7.5 PRWICampbellsportMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
10.11Timothy Carthron45' 10.5 PRWIRacine Saint Catherine'sMay 16Metro Classic Conference
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Hunter Riter149' 2 PRWIWaupunMay 01ECC Relays
2.12Riley Donovan146' 0WIKewaskumApr 24Washington County Invite
3.12CJ Goetz143' 4 PRWICatholic MemorialJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
4.12Ben Forke142' 8 PRWIMilwaukee LutheranMay 15Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
5.12Paul Hollenberger134' 9 PRWIJeffersonMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.11Jake Dessart133' 1WIEast TroyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
12Matt Ausse133' 1 PRWIKenosha St. JosephMay 04Spartan Invite
8.12Nathan Schallert131' 8 PRWINorth Fond du Lac/Horace MannMay 14Flyway Conference Meet
9.10Nicholas Lemke131' 0 PRWICatholic MemorialApr 30Brookfield East Frosh Soph Invite
10.11Guy Van Dis129' 1 PRWIRacine Saint Catherine'sMay 16Metro Classic Conference
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jackson Mittelstadt6' 6 PRWIMayvilleMay 10Marshland Invite
11Ben Fisher6' 6 PRWIWaupunMay 04Vanderpan Invitational
3.10Matthew Hansen6' 4 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 01Woodland Conference West Division Relays
4.11Josh Krystosek6' 2 PRWIPalmyra-EagleMay 04Beloit Daily News Invite
5.12Austin Lopez6' 1WIRiponMay 15ECC HS Conference Meet
10Sam Schultz6' 1 PRWIKewaskumApr 24Washington County Invite
7.12Jimmie Diener6' 0 PRWIRiponApr 24ECC Quad @ Ripon (Berlin, CSport,W-F,Ripon)
11Logan Wegner6' 0 PRWIJeffersonMay 07McFarland-Jefferson Dual
12Dominic DeLuca6' 0 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 05Hale True Invite
11Clifton Crump6' 0 PRWIMilwaukee LutheranMay 15Woodland Conference Outdoor Championship
10Caleb McIlany6' 0 PRWIKenosha Christian LifeMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Aaron Sobush14' 0 PRWINew Berlin WestJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Sashi Popke13' 6 PRWIWhitewaterMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
3.12Ryan Brahm13' 3 PRWIPalmyra-EagleMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
4.10Tommy Larson12' 6 PRWIEast TroyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
5.10Will Rothmeier12' 3 PRWICatholic MemorialMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.12Mitchell Primus12' 0WINew Berlin WestMay 05Hale True Invite
11Zach Wilkinson12' 0 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
8.10Ryan Weigand11' 9 PRWIWinnebago Lutheran AcademyMay 14Flyway Conference Meet
10Jarrod Vis11' 9 PRWIWaupunMay 08Winneconne Quad
11Alex Braun11' 9 PRWIMayvilleMay 14Flyway Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Keith Bowling21' 7 PRWIJeffersonApr 27Badger Invitational
2.11Sashi Popke21' 5.5 PRWIWhitewaterMay 12RVC Championships
3.12Zach Just21' 4 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 01Woodland Conference West Division Relays
4.12Logan Mitchell21' 0 PRWIEast TroyMay 08Walworth County Invitational
5.11Dameco Walker20' 11 PRWIBrown DeerMay 04Brown Deer Invite
6.12Will Bush20' 10.75 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
7.11Darios Crawley-Reid20' 9.5 PRWIMartin LutherMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
8.12Jack Malloy20' 8.5 PRWICampbellsportMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
9.11Miles McCarthy20' 8 PRWIEast TroyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
10.10Joe Floyrance20' 7.5WICatholic MemorialMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Keith Bowling45' 7.5 PRWIJeffersonMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
2.12Logan Mitchell44' 3.5 PRWIEast TroyMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
3.11Brian Flanagan43' 6.75 PRWICatholic MemorialMay 21WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
4.12Will Bush43' 3 PRWINew Berlin WestJun 02WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
5.12Robert Brown-Knight43' 0.5 PRWIMessmerMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
6.12Austin Lopez42' 4 PRWIRiponMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
7.9C.J. Boyd41' 10.75 PRWIUniversity School of MilwaukeeApr 24USM Butch Richardson Meet
8.17-18Dameco Walker41' 9.5 PR (.0)WIWings of Glory TCAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.12Zach Just41' 9.5 PRWINew Berlin WestMay 24WIAA D2 Sectional Whitewater
10.12Sencere Powell41' 3.75WIUniversity School of MilwaukeeApr 21Viking Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.