Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Bo Koehn11.59 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 12CWC Conference Meet
2.12Marshall Pecore11.64 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 21Regionals
3.12Robert Chartier11.69 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 01Princeton Trailways Duals
4.12Zach Teuscher11.71 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 21Regionals
5.10Lupe Hernadez11.88 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 07Wega Open
10Nathan Barfknecht11.88 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 01Princeton Trailways Duals
7.12Dominic Lehner11.89 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 21Regionals
8.11Drew Vandervest11.91 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 07Wega Open
9.10Keely Mains12.01 PRWILourdes AcademyApr 24Randolph Trailways Triple Duals
10.10Jackson Jaeger12.03 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 12CWC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Reis Stingle22.66 PR (.8)WIShioctonJun 01WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Axel Frank23.58 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
3.11Bo Koehn23.66 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 07Wega Open
4.12Connor Barfknecht24.00 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 01Princeton Trailways Duals
5.12Marshall Pecore24.03 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 01Princeton Trailways Duals
6.11Bryce Bohl24.30 PRWIGresham Community/BowlerMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
7.10Nathan Barfknecht24.32 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 15Trailways Conference Meet
8.10Lupe Hernadez24.41 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 07Wega Open
9.12Jarin Reiter24.45WIMenominee IndianMay 21Regionals
10.10Keely Mains24.49 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 01Princeton Trailways Duals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jarin Reiter52.67WIMenominee IndianMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
2.12Axel Frank53.36 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 04Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
3.12Marshall Pecore53.51WILourdes AcademyMay 15Trailways Conference Meet
4.11Joseph Porter53.94 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 21Regionals
5.12Jackson Moore54.31 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 07Trailways Duals at Markesan (makeup from Apr 16 at Lourdes)
6.10Brett Zielke56.03 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 03Marion Mustang Invite
7.9Shelden Anday56.87 PRWIShioctonMay 07WB Lion's Invite
8.9Cayleb Zander56.88 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 21Regionals
9.11Brady Volkman57.30 PRWIShioctonMay 03Marion Mustang Invite
10.12Zach Teuscher57.33 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 03Marion Mustang Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jackson Moore2:01.22WILourdes AcademyMay 10Marshland Invite
2.11Ethan Unruh2:02.82 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 21Regionals
3.9Thomas Hogerty2:04.79 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 14Big East Conference Meet
4.11Trent Trofka2:13.12 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
5.9Eric Belter2:13.30 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 15Trailways Conference Meet
6.9Charlie Weber2:18.25 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 01Princeton Trailways Duals
7.11Dylan Konop2:20.51 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 04Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
8.10Patrick Long2:22.58 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontApr 24ECC Quad @ Ripon (Berlin, CSport,W-F,Ripon)
9.10Jacob Carroll2:23.36 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 01Tri-Couty Eight
10.11Sawyer Hintz2:24.14 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontApr 26T.C. Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jackson Moore4:34.22WILourdes AcademyMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
2.10Patrick Long4:54.70 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 12CWC Conference Meet
3.11Trent Trofka4:56.44WILourdes AcademyMay 15Trailways Conference Meet
4.9Peyton Kane4:58.50 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 04Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
5.11Dylan Konop5:05.25 PRWILourdes AcademyApr 24Randolph Trailways Triple Duals
6.9Elijah Wade5:13.19 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
7.9Charlie Weber5:20.62 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 07Trailways Duals at Markesan (makeup from Apr 16 at Lourdes)
8.12Mitchell Dahlke5:24.08 PRWIShioctonMay 21Regionals
9.11Luke O'Brien5:24.27 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 21Regionals
10.9Carson Kester5:25.32 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 03Rohde Open
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Patrick Long10:38.30 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
2.9Peyton Kane10:40.41 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
3.11Dylan Konop10:59.87 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 15Trailways Conference Meet
4.11Trent Trofka11:42.75 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 01Princeton Trailways Duals
5.9Carson Kester11:47.98 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 03Rohde Open
6.9Michael Weninger11:58.13 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 21Regionals
7.9Jacob Chadwick12:21.86 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 10Frederic Invite
8.11Noah Bestul12:29.55WIGresham Community/BowlerMay 17Bonduel Last Chance Meet
9.11Mitchell Behnke12:56.75 PRWIWolf River LutheranMay 17Bonduel Last Chance Meet
10.10Jacob Scheller13:30.12 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 17Bonduel Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Reis Stingle15.84 PRWIShioctonMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
2.11Harrison Long16.78 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 14Big East Conference Meet
3.11Brady Buch17.09 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 12CWC Conference Meet
4.12John Geffers17.28 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 21Regionals
5.9Kyle Kons18.36 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 21Regionals
6.9Dalton Griese18.51 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)Apr 10Randolph Trailways Triple Duals
10Jacob Carroll18.51 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 12CWC Conference Meet
8.10Noah Ralofsky18.59 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 15Trailways Conference Meet
9.9Shelden Anday19.06 PRWIShioctonApr 20Under The Lights - Hosted by Omro
10.12Trevor Fletcher19.15 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 21Regionals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Shelden Anday43.72 PRWIShioctonMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
2.12John Geffers45.01 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
3.10Noah Ralofsky45.78 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 04Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
4.11Brady Buch46.50 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 12CWC Conference Meet
5.9Austin Degerstrom46.88 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 10Frederic Invite
6.9Kyle Kons46.96 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
7.11Harrison Long47.46 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 04Hilbert Invite
8.10Jacob Carroll48.15 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 17Bonduel Last Chance Meet
9.9Dalton Griese48.38 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)Apr 24Princeton Trailways Triple Duals
10.10David Brumbeloe50.01 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 04Hilbert Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Colyar Newton
Robert Chartier
Keely Mains
Nathan Barfknecht
46.34WILourdes AcademyMay 04Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
2.Dominik Lehner
Grant Dejno
Jackson Miller
Pierce Steffen
46.81WISt. Mary CatholicMay 04Hilbert Invite
3.Zach Teuscher
Brady Buch
Jackson Jaeger
Bo Koehn
47.04WILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 17Bonduel Last Chance Meet
4.Lupe Hernadez
Drew Vandervest
Isaac Buhrow
Ean Marker
47.07WIWeyauwega-FremontApr 24ECC Quad @ Ripon (Berlin, CSport,W-F,Ripon)
5.Diego Griese
Dalton Griese
Andrew McFarlane
Tony Wallace
49.80WIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 15Trailways Conference Meet
6.Dakotah Taylor
David Hahn
Ramsey Price
Bryce Bohl
50.74WIGresham Community/BowlerMay 03Marion Mustang Invite
7.Sam Flannery
Jordan Ott
Alex Portillo
Hunter Raeck
50.81WIShioctonMay 07WB Lion's Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Zach Teuscher
Brett Zielke
Jackson Jaeger
Bo Koehn
1:34.12WILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
2.Marshall Pecore
Connor Barfknecht
Robert Chartier
Axel Frank
1:34.14WILourdes AcademyMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
3.Dominik Lehner
Grant Dejno
Jackson Miller
Pierce Steffen
1:37.03WISt. Mary CatholicMay 14Big East Conference Meet
4.Alex Portillo
Kaden Piechocki
Reis Stingle
Shelden Anday
1:37.83WIShioctonMay 07WB Lion's Invite
5.Lupe Hernadez
Drew Vandervest
Isaac Buhrow
Ean Marker
1:40.28WIWeyauwega-FremontApr 28Waupaca County
6.Jonathon Rojas
Nathan Frechette
Jayquwan Hood
Jarin Reiter
1:43.71WIMenominee IndianApr 30Coleman,Lena, Men Ind, Wolf Riv Luth, Wabeno @ Suring
7.Diego Griese
Andrew McFarlane
David Tuchscherer
Tony Wallace
1:44.35WIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 21Regionals
8.David Hahn
Austin Slater
Tom Seidler
Ramsey Price
1:57.03WIGresham Community/BowlerMay 11Central Wisconsin Conference - Small Schools
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jackson Moore
Axel Frank
Marshall Pecore
Colyar Newton
3:29.30WILourdes AcademyMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
2.Joseph Porter
Ethan Unruh
Tip Hogerty
Grant Dejno
3:35.09WISt. Mary CatholicMay 14Big East Conference Meet
3.Jacob Carroll
Martin Leyva
Isaac Buhrow
Sawyer Hintz
3:51.35WIWeyauwega-FremontMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
4.Bo Koehn
Brett Zielke
Zach Teuscher
Wyatt Nichols
3:51.52WILittle Wolf (Manawa)Apr 28Waupaca County
5.Mitchell Dahlke
Sam Flannery
Logan Heindl
Shelden Anday
4:13.43WIShioctonMay 12CWC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Joseph Porter
Grant Dejno
Tip Hogerty
Ethan Unruh
8:19.45WISt. Mary CatholicJun 01WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
2.Eric Belter
Trent Trofka
Charlie Weber
Peyton Kane
9:06.51WILourdes AcademyMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
3.Martin Leyva
Carson Kester
Christian Gonzalez
Sawyer Hintz
9:41.29WIWeyauwega-FremontMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
4.Devin Loughrin
Jacob Scheller
Conner Weir
Breyden Mikkelson
9:53.47WILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 12CWC Conference Meet
5.Brady Volkman
Mitchell Dahlke
Logan Heindl
Kaden Piechocki
9:56.09WIShioctonMay 21Regionals
6.Austin Slater
Levi Schick
Noah Bestul
Tom Seidler
10:47.82WIGresham Community/BowlerMay 21Regionals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Addison DeShambo45' 1.25 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
2.11Darius Wayka44' 7.5 PRWIMenominee IndianMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
3.12Alonzo Haack40' 4 PRWIMenominee IndianApr 30Coleman,Lena, Men Ind, Wolf Riv Luth, Wabeno @ Suring
4.11Austin Bartel39' 0.5 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontApr 28Waupaca County
5.10Pasen Waupoose38' 8 PRWIMenominee IndianMay 08Shawano Invite
6.11Aiden Gehrke38' 4 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 21Regionals
7.12Kyle Loerhke37' 3.5 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontApr 24ECC Quad @ Ripon (Berlin, CSport,W-F,Ripon)
8.10Josiah Jungwirth37' 2 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 10Marshland Invite
9.11Dan Schmidt36' 11 PRWIWolf River LutheranMay 15Three Lakes Small School Classic
10.9Jonah Schori36' 10 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 15Trailways Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Dan Schmidt122' 5 PRWIWolf River LutheranMay 03Rohde Open
2.12Tom Seidler121' 5 PRWIGresham Community/BowlerMay 21Regionals
3.11Austin Bartel118' 4 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 03Rohde Open
4.10Exander Fletcher114' 6 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 03Rohde Open
5.12Kyle Loerhke112' 5WIWeyauwega-FremontMay 21Regionals
6.11Aiden Gehrke108' 7 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 15Trailways Conference Meet
7.10Pasen Waupoose107' 10 PRWIMenominee IndianMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
8.11Addison DeShambo105' 6 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 21Regionals
9.10Josiah Jungwirth102' 10 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 04Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
10.12Ben Schmidt101' 8 PRWIWolf River LutheranMay 03Rohde Open
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Connor Barfknecht6' 6 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 10Marshland Invite
2.10Kaden Piechocki6' 0 PRWIShioctonMay 03Marion Mustang Invite
3.11Drew Vandervest5' 6 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontApr 26T.C. Invite
11Harrison Long5' 6 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 04Hilbert Invite
12Nathan Frechette5' 6 PRWIMenominee IndianApr 30Coleman,Lena, Men Ind, Wolf Riv Luth, Wabeno @ Suring
11Brady Buch5' 6WILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 12CWC Conference Meet
7.9Nicholas Gorman5' 4 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 17Bonduel Last Chance Meet
12Zach Teuscher5' 4WILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 07Wega Open
9.10Lupe Hernadez5' 2 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 01Tri-Couty Eight
9Charlie Wolfgram5' 2 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 10Marshland Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Justin Kempf11' 3 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 21Regionals
2.10Exander Fletcher9' 0 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 03Rohde Open
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Bo Koehn19' 11 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 15Wild Rose Meet
2.11Brady Volkman19' 8 PRWIShioctonMay 07WB Lion's Invite
3.12Colyar Newton19' 2WILourdes AcademyMay 04Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
4.10Lupe Hernadez18' 11.5WIWeyauwega-FremontApr 26T.C. Invite
5.11Jackson Miller18' 1.75WISt. Mary CatholicMay 21Regionals
6.11Ean Marker18' 1.5 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontApr 24ECC Quad @ Ripon (Berlin, CSport,W-F,Ripon)
7.12Ethan Michalowski18' 0 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)Apr 30WB Open Meet
8.12Nathan Frechette17' 9 PRWIMenominee IndianApr 24Suring (Boys Only)
9.9Isaac Buhrow17' 7.5 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontMay 07Wega Open
10.12Jordan Ott17' 7 PRWIShioctonMay 03Marion Mustang Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Brady Volkman40' 2 PRWIShioctonMay 12CWC Conference Meet
2.10Brett Zielke39' 10.5 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 07Wega Open
3.12Colyar Newton38' 4.5 PRWILourdes AcademyApr 27Altheimer Invite
4.12Ethan Michalowski37' 7.75 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 07Wega Open
5.11Reis Stingle37' 2.5 PRWIShioctonMay 07WB Lion's Invite
6.11Ean Marker35' 10.5 PRWIWeyauwega-FremontApr 26T.C. Invite
7.10Lupe Hernadez35' 2WIWeyauwega-FremontMay 01Tri-Couty Eight
8.12Carson Kraus34' 8 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 24WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon
9.11Jacob Diker34' 5 PRWILourdes AcademyMay 15Trailways Conference Meet
10.11George Erickson34' 1.25 PRWIValley Christian (Oshkosh)May 10Frederic Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.