Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brodie Roden10.70 PRWYRivertonMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
2.11Cody Milmine10.76 PRWYBuffaloMay 04Camel Qualifier
3.11Wyatt Moore10.96 PRWYStar ValleyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
4.12Roman Smith11.20WYWheatlandMay 042018 Wiseman Invitational
5.11Jared Grenz11.22WYCodyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
6.12Matthew Skinner11.23 PRWYCodyApr 26Powell LA Konke Redo
7.11Conrad Swenson11.36 PRWYLander ValleyMar 29Wyoming Indian Invitational
8.11Marc Wodahl11.37 PRWYBuffaloApr 10Bison-Bearcat Dual Meet
9.12Raven Gallardo11.40 PRWYPinedaleMay 01Jeff Hereford Memorial Invitational
10.12Nathan Motherway11.43 PRWYLander ValleyMar 29Wyoming Indian Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Brodie Roden21.94 PRWYRivertonMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
2.11Cody Milmine22.25 PRWYBuffaloMay 04Camel Qualifier
3.12Roman Smith22.36WYWheatlandMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
4.11Wyatt Moore22.48 PRWYStar ValleyMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
5.12Reece Andre22.49 PRWYCodyMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
6.11Jared Grenz22.87WYCodyMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
10Brody Karhu22.87 PRWYPowellMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
8.11Marc Wodahl22.90 PRWYBuffaloMay 04Camel Qualifier
9.12Brady Erickson23.08WYCodyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
10.10Rowen Ruby23.17 PRWYBuffaloMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Brodie Roden48.90 PRWYRivertonApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
2.12Wyatt Peck48.91 PRWYStar ValleyMay 05BYU Invitational
3.12Reece Andre49.92 PRWYCodyApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
4.10Rowen Ruby50.95 PRWYBuffaloMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
5.12Brady Erickson51.18WYCodyApr 21Lovell Invitational
6.10Brody Karhu51.27 PRWYPowellApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
7.11Conrad Swenson51.50 PRWYLander ValleyApr 14Roy Peck Invitational
8.11Brady Brooks51.54 PRWYDouglasApr 25Buffalo Twilight
9.11Lorenzo Ebell51.65 PRWYRawlinsMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
10.11Trenton Wells51.87 PRWYMountain ViewMay 01Jeff Hereford Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Wyatt Peck1:51.27 PRWYStar ValleyMay 05BYU Invitational
2.12Dustin Brown1:59.85 PRWYStar ValleyMay 05BYU Invitational
3.12Harley Rhoades2:00.51WYDouglasApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
4.12Aaron Borger2:00.96 PRWYTorringtonApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
5.11Porter Harman2:01.74 PRWYWorlandMay 04Cody Trackstravaganza
6.12Bailey Smith2:01.91 PRWYCodyApr 21Lovell Invitational
7.12Wesley Kallgren2:02.41WYStar ValleyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
8.9Peter Visser2:02.61 PRWYStar ValleyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
9.10Jay Cox2:02.94 PRWYPowellMay 04Cody Trackstravaganza
10.10Travis Harmon2:03.03 PRWYMountain ViewMay 01Jeff Hereford Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Bailey Smith4:27.62 PRWYCodyApr 26Powell LA Konke Redo
2.12Wesley Kallgren4:28.15 PRWYStar ValleyMay 05BYU Invitational
3.11Porter Harman4:30.33 PRWYWorlandApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
4.9Peter Visser4:30.75 PRWYStar ValleyMay 05BYU Invitational
5.10Travis Harmon4:34.77 PRWYMountain ViewApr 28Davis Invitational
6.10Owen Preston4:42.21 PRWYCodyApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
7.10Jessie Loveland4:44.27 PRWYStar ValleyMay 05BYU Invitational
8.12Dino Baldes4:45.06 PRWYRivertonMay 05Shane Brock Invitational
9.10Jesse Loveland4:45.33 PRWYStar ValleyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
10.9Kaleb Simonson4:45.69 PRWYLander ValleyMay 05Shane Brock Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Wesley Kallgren9:21.55 PRWYStar ValleyMay 05BYU Invitational
2.9Peter Visser9:51.93 PRWYStar ValleyMay 05BYU Invitational
3.10Travis Harmon10:04.06 PRWYMountain ViewMay 05BYU Invitational
4.11Porter Harman10:07.34 PRWYWorlandMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
5.12Bailey Smith10:13.34 PRWYCodyMay 04Cody Trackstravaganza
6.11Alan Merritt10:20.31 PRWYPowellApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
7.9Kaleb Simonson10:21.87 PRWYLander ValleyApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
8.10Jesse Loveland10:25.25 PRWYStar ValleyMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
9.10Owen Preston10:26.89 PRWYCodyApr 14Roy Peck Invitational
10.12Trevor Clark10:27.04 PRWYStar ValleyMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Bryan Lemmon15.21 PRWYTorringtonApr 20Twilight Invitational
2.10Briggin Bluemel15.34WYMountain ViewMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
3.11Caleb Jones15.68 PRWYBuffaloMay 04Camel Qualifier
4.11Conrad Swenson15.83 PRWYLander ValleyApr 19Riverton Twilight
5.11Cade Ostenson16.24WYNewcastleApr 102018 Queen City Classic
6.12James Harward16.29 PRWYLymanApr 13Malad Invitational
7.10Luke Mortimer16.65 PRWYWorlandApr 13D & D Invitational
8.9Sam Portor16.78 PRWYMountain ViewMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
9.10Nathan Wagner16.89 PRWYBuffaloMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
10.9Jack Sweeney17.03 PRWYLander ValleyMay 05Shane Brock Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Conrad Swenson40.23 PRWYLander ValleyApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
2.10Briggin Bluemel40.26 PRWYMountain ViewMay 05BYU Invitational
3.11Caleb Jones41.84 PRWYBuffaloMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
4.9Jack Sweeney42.00 PRWYLander ValleyMay 05Shane Brock Invitational
5.11Ethan Becher42.42 PRWYThermopolisMay 04Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational
6.10Luke Mortimer42.50 PRWYWorlandMay 04Cody Trackstravaganza
7.11Aaron Thiele42.77 PRWYBuffaloApr 21Dan Hansen Invitational
8.11Cade Ostenson43.09WYNewcastleMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
9.12Owen Oilar43.50 PRWYCodyApr 14Roy Peck Invitational
10.11Jaden Mickelson43.69 PRWYWorlandMay 04Cody Trackstravaganza
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Morgan Felbeck
Cody Milmine
Rowen Ruby
Marc Wodahl
43.84WYBuffaloApr 25Buffalo Twilight
2.Matthew Skinner
Gaige Arnold
Charlie Beaudrie
Jared Grenz
44.40WYCodyApr 26Powell LA Konke Redo
3.Jackson Tully
Mason Ward
Dean Shaw
Wyatt Moore
44.63WYStar ValleyMay 05Lynn Williams @ Jackson Hole HS
4.Bryan Lemmon
Brett Posten
Kevin Parish
Robert Moorehouse
45.12WYTorringtonMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
5.Relay Team45.41WYMountain ViewMay 01Jeff Hereford Memorial Invitational
6.Jaren Draper
Chasyn Campbell
Will Mumme
Eion Lange
45.54WYRivertonApr 14Roy Peck Invitational
7.Jake Lacey
Cameron Quigley
Gunner Ramsey
Grayson Ramsey
45.57WYNewcastleMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
8.Dylan Pearson
Joey Madsen
Simone Mainetti
Roman Smith
45.76WYWheatlandMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
9.Relay Team45.79WYPinedaleMar 17Wind River Invitational
10.Bryce Ratliff
John Fawson
Colin Kinney
Nathan Motherway
45.90WYLander ValleyMay 05Shane Brock Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Matthew Hunting
Alias Erickson
Nate Matthews
Tanner Roberts
1:40.67WYStar ValleyMar 22Sugar-Salem Icebreaker
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Chasyn Campbell
Jaren Draper
Billy Torgerson
Brodie Roden
3:26.34WYRivertonMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
2.Matthew Hunting
Alias Erickson
Dustin Brown
Wyatt Peck
3:27.30WYStar ValleyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
3.Brady Erickson
Owen Oilar
Devyn Engdahl
Reece Andre
3:27.59WYCodyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
4.Joe Rogers
Jay Cox
Kaelan Groves
Brody Karhu
3:33.27WYPowellMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
5.Jason Stoddard
Hunter Gross
Briggin Bluemel
Trenton Wells
3:34.31WYMountain ViewMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
6.Conner Wilkinson
Jack Sweeney
Bryce Ratliff
Conrad Swenson
3:34.80WYLander ValleyMay 05Shane Brock Invitational
7.Jake Lacey
Zach Purviance
Grayson Ramsey
Cameron Quigley
3:37.86WYNewcastleMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
8.Brady Brooks
Suttton Perry
Heath Hayes
Collin Barker
3:40.55WYDouglasMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
9.Mathew Garcia
Cameron Juma
Kevin Parish
Brett Posten
3:40.64WYTorringtonMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
10.Charles Rishel
Victor Olvera
Jacob Newell
Gabe Webster
3:40.77WYWorlandMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Dustin Brown
Wesley Kallgren
Wyatt Peck
Peter Visser
7:58.15WYStar ValleyApr 25Dave Draney Invite
2.Aaron Borger
Mathew Garcia
Pake Haun
Cameron Juma
8:27.70WYTorringtonMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
3.Harley Rhoades
Suttton Perry
Kenyion Townsend
Brady Brooks
8:27.75WYDouglasMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
4.Justin Hamblin
Gabe Gardiner
Travis Harmon
Trenton Wells
8:35.42WYMountain ViewMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
5.Tyler Hasbany
Gabe Webster
Charles Rishel
Porter Harman
8:36.40WYWorlandMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
6.Ethan Becher
Cullen Becher
Sean Miller
Kolby George
8:39.01WYThermopolisMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
7.Dino Baldes
Billy Torgerson
Taryn Whiteplume
Daryl Mellor
8:42.37WYRivertonApr 14Roy Peck Invitational
8.Sam Kistemann
Micah Kistamann
Kaleb Simonson
Conner Wilkinson
8:42.74WYLander ValleyApr 14Roy Peck Invitational
9.Brody Karhu
Tyler Pfeifer
Joey Hernandez
Alan Merritt
8:54.00WYPowellMar 24Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
10.Relay Team9:11.78WYRawlinsMay 04Thermopolis Bobcat Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Nathaniel Woodruff50' 4.25 PRWYTorringtonMay 042018 Wiseman Invitational
2.12Jonathan Andersen49' 7 PRWYMountain ViewApr 28Davis Invitational
3.12Alex Turner48' 4.5 PRWYLymanMay 01Jeff Hereford Memorial Invitational
4.10Corbin Harris47' 7.5 PRWYTorringtonMay 042018 Wiseman Invitational
5.12Jacob Wambolt47' 3 PRWYTorringtonApr 24Best in the West Classic
6.12Peter Klessens46' 6.5 PRWYCodyApr 21Lovell Invitational
7.10Ryan Good46' 5 PRWYPowellMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
8.10Dawson Stinson46' 3.25 PRWYDouglasMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
9.9Joseph Turner44' 3.5 PRWYLymanApr 28Kemmerer Invitational
10.10Cayden Lynn44' 0 PRWYPowellApr 26Powell LA Konke Redo
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Alex Turner150' 10WYLymanApr 27Wyoming Track Classic
2.12Josh Dawson147' 1.5 PRWYStar ValleyApr 25Dave Draney Invite
3.12Maclin Wiley146' 1 PRWYWorlandApr 26Powell LA Konke Redo
4.10Kimball Madsen145' 9.5 PRWYMountain ViewApr 25Dave Draney Invite
5.9Joseph Turner142' 4 PRWYLymanApr 28Kemmerer Invitational
6.12Dallas Wik141' 7 PRWYDouglasMay 04Camel Qualifier
7.12Mac Simpson138' 4 PRWYCodyMay 04Cody Trackstravaganza
8.10Ryan Good136' 0 PRWYPowellMay 04Cody Trackstravaganza
9.11Nathaniel Woodruff134' 9 PRWYTorringtonApr 05Mitchell Invite
10.12Hunter Cranney134' 3 PRWYStar ValleyApr 14The Grizzly Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Kimball Madsen155' 10 PRWYMountain ViewMay 05BYU Invitational
2.12Ronnie Kaye111' 2 PRWYStar ValleyApr 14The Grizzly Invitational
3.12Josh Dawson60' 0WYStar ValleyApr 14The Grizzly Invitational
4.10Branden McDonald55' 0 PRWYStar ValleyApr 14The Grizzly Invitational
5.12Hunter Cranney48' 1 PRWYStar ValleyApr 14The Grizzly Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Bryan Lemmon6' 5 PRWYTorringtonApr 12Okie Blanchard Invitational
2.11Colby Warner6' 4 PRWYPowellApr 26Powell LA Konke Redo
3.11Dylan Pearson6' 3WYWheatlandMay 042018 Wiseman Invitational
4.10Nathan Wagner6' 1 PRWYBuffaloApr 20Douglas Invitational
5.10Suttton Perry6' 0WYDouglasMar 17Glen Legler
12Reece Andre6' 0WYCodyMar 24Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invitational
10Luke Mortimer6' 0 PRWYWorlandApr 14Roy Peck Invitational
10Chase Merrell6' 0 PRWYStar ValleyApr 13Malad Invitational
12Brayden Lonebear6' 0 PRWYRivertonMar 17Glen Legler
10.12Charlie Hall5' 10WYPowellApr 13D & D Invitational
9Ashton Schofield5' 10 PRWYMountain ViewApr 21Morgan Invitational
12Peter Klessens5' 10WYCodyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
12Trapper Morey5' 10 PRWYBuffaloMay 04Camel Qualifier
11Tyce Dahlberg5' 10 PRWYBuffaloApr 07Trojan Invite
11Andy Deniz5' 10 PRWYWorlandMay 04Cody Trackstravaganza
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Harlan Benedict15' 0 PRWYMountain ViewApr 18Evanston Invitational
2.12Gavin Holeman14' 8 PRWYCodyMay 04Cody Trackstravaganza
3.12Bridger Kimber14' 7 PRWYLander ValleyMay 05Shane Brock Invitational
12Owen Oilar14' 7 PRWYCodyApr 16Gary Benson Border War
5.12Nathan Motherway14' 1 PRWYLander ValleyMar 31UVU HS Invitational
6.10Brody Karhu13' 8 PRWYPowellMay 04Cody Trackstravaganza
7.12Bryant Erickson12' 7 PRWYStar ValleyMay 05Lynn Williams @ Jackson Hole HS
12Brandon Vitt12' 7 PRWYMountain ViewMar 21Pete Olson Memorial
9.12Josh Garza12' 6WYWorlandMar 17Glen Legler
11Kaelan Groves12' 6 PRWYPowellApr 13D & D Invitational
12Brooks Asher12' 6 PRWYPowellMar 29Cody Powell Double Dual
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Wyatt Moore21' 11 PRWYStar ValleyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
2.11Marc Wodahl21' 10 PRWYBuffaloMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
3.11Cade Ostenson21' 8.75 PRWYNewcastleMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
4.11Mason Ozuna21' 2.25 PRWYMountain ViewMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
5.12Collin Barker21' 1.5 PRWYDouglasMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
6.10Rowen Ruby21' 1 PRWYBuffaloMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
7.12Trapper Morey20' 10.5 PRWYBuffaloApr 25Buffalo Twilight
8.11Jared Grenz20' 9.25 PRWYCodyMay 18WHSAAA State Championship
9.11Cody Milmine20' 7 PRWYBuffaloApr 25Buffalo Twilight
10.12Max Turner20' 6.25 PRWYLymanMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Mason Ozuna43' 8 PRWYMountain ViewApr 25Dave Draney Invite
2.11Dalton Woodward42' 2.5 PRWYPowellApr 26Powell LA Konke Redo
3.12Jason Stoddard41' 9.5 PRWYMountain ViewMay 01Jeff Hereford Memorial Invitational
4.12Trapper Morey41' 8.75 PRWYBuffaloMay 04Camel Qualifier
5.11Jaden Mickelson41' 8 PRWYWorlandApr 14Roy Peck Invitational
6.12Raven Gallardo41' 7 PRWYPinedaleMar 21Pete Olson Memorial
7.11Marc Wodahl41' 3.5WYBuffaloMay 04Camel Qualifier
8.9Nic Talich41' 2.25 PRWYCodyMay 12WHSAA 3A West Regionals
9.11Cade Ostenson41' 0.5WYNewcastleMay 11WHSAA 3A East Regional
10.10Dylan Preator40' 11 PRWYPowellApr 26Powell LA Konke Redo
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.