Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Tyler Suber11.85 PRAKGrueningMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
2.8Emanuel Carter11.92 PRAKCentralMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
3.7Willie Zamora12.09 PRAKRomigApr 30Clark, Girdwood, Winterberry, Romig
4.8Kadin Mehler12.27 PRAKWendlerMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
5.7Alex Gallego12.28 PRAKWendlerMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
6.8Joshua Bailey12.42 PRAKGrueningMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
7.8Daion Doughty12.51 PRAKWendlerMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
8.8Samuel Blackwell12.66 PRAKMearsMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
9.7Colton Bobo12.72 PRAKMirror LakeMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
7Jean Mantele12.72 PRAKBegichMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
8Isaac Nichols12.72 PRAKWendlerApr 11Clark, Goldenview, Wendler @ DOME
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Tyler Suber24.19 PRAKGrueningMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
2.8Joshua Bailey25.25 PRAKGrueningMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
3.8Gabe Ludwig25.80 PRAKGrueningApr 26Gruening, Winterberry, Hanshew
4.8Pike Peterson25.84 PRAKGoldenviewApr 24Goldenview, Girdwood, Romig
5.7Franklin Antwi26.03 PRAKBegichMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
6.8Isaac Nichols26.05 PRAKWendlerMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
7.7Aydin Hodgins26.08 PRAKRomigMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
8.8Samuel Blackwell26.09 PRAKMearsApr 25Mirror Lake, Wendler, Mears
9.8Ethan Byrd26.25 PRAKBegichApr 19Hanshew, Goldenview, Begich @ BEGICH
10.8Preston Skeete26.27 PRAKMearsMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Gabe Ludwig56.83 PRAKGrueningMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
2.8Tayson McKenzie57.40 PRAKMearsMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
3.8Ethan Boland57.51 PRAKGrueningMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
4.8Gideon Zaugg58.35 PRAKMirror LakeMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
5.8Elijah Ray58.61 PRAKClarkMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
6.7Aydin Hodgins58.92 PRAKRomigMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
7.8Joshua Jelliff58.96 PRAKSkyviewMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
8.8Aaron Bates59.11 PRAKMearsMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
9.9Samuel Logsdon59.34 PRAKWasillaMay 19Region III 4A Championships
10.7Lukyan Dax59.44 PRAKHomerMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Aaron Bates2:16.78 PRAKMearsMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
2.8Rowan Morse2:18.24 PRAKWinterberryMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
3.8Porter Blei2:19.69AKMirror LakeMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
4.8Kai Caldwell2:19.94AKGoldenviewMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
5.7Kyle Fischer2:20.81 PRAKGoldenviewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
6.8Gideon Zaugg2:21.98 PRAKMirror LakeMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
7.8Tyler Christiansen2:22.02 PRAKMearsApr 10Mears, Girdwood, Winterberry, Central @ DOME
8.7Bryce Bethard2:22.35 PRAKGoldenviewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
9.8Isaac Main2:22.39 PRAKRomigMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
8Logan Shane2:22.39 PRAKSkyviewMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Kai Caldwell5:04.22 PRAKGoldenviewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
2.8Rowan Morse5:08.25 PRAKWinterberryMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
3.8Porter Blei5:09.02 PRAKMirror LakeMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
4.8Tayson McKenzie5:12.93AKMearsApr 10Mears, Girdwood, Winterberry, Central @ DOME
5.8Isaac Main5:14.51 PRAKRomigMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
6.8Zachary Huntman5:14.74 PRAKGoldenviewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
7.8William Gerlach5:16.33 PRAKMirror LakeMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
8.8Diego Jenkins5:17.79 PRAKCentralMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
9.7Silas Larsen5:20.9h PRAKKenaiApr 19Skyview Invite
10.7Aaron Power5:21.25 PRAKHanshewMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Mier Panoam15.41 PRAKBegichMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
2.8Dillon Hanson16.06 PRAKKenaiMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
3.8Leif Restad16.08 PRAKHomerMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
4.7Alex Gallego16.60 PRAKWendlerMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
5.8Elmo Lackey16.80 PRAKSewardMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
6.8Maleda Denbrock16.88 PRAKSkyviewMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
7.7Vanay Rowell17.24 PRAKHomerMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
8.7Silas Larsen17.31 PRAKKenaiMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
9.7Cody Tirpack17.94 PRAKGoldenviewApr 24Goldenview, Girdwood, Romig
10.8Grant Hinders17.96 PRAKSewardApr 27Homer Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Daion Doughty
Kyler Johnson
Kadin Mehler
MAUMAGASIVA SOU
49.05AKWendlerMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
2.Sebastian O'Farrell
Jaaron Newman
Jeremy Crews
RonRon Marquez
50.44AKHanshewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
3.Francisco Alvarado
Jack Youngers
Quincy Brown
Emanuel Carter
50.71AKCentralMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
4.Malique Singleton
Zackary Tauinaola
Reason Timberlake
Joshua Kim
50.83AKBegichMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
5.Joshua Bailey
Taylor Evans
Tyler Suber
Ethan Boland
50.96AKGrueningApr 16Gruening & Mears @ MEARS
6.Cole Evanoff
Quentin Owens
Justin Poston
Dylan Slyker
51.36AKRomigApr 24Goldenview, Girdwood, Romig
7.Joseph Butzke
Hunter Dewall
Jaden Nakata
Ames Salvador
51.96AKMearsApr 10Mears, Girdwood, Winterberry, Central @ DOME
8.Logan Sterling
Ezekiel Carie
Kasen Rodriguez
Jake Harris
52.02AKGoldenviewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
9.Logan Shane
Dylan Dahlgren
Brock Wilson
Joshua Jelliff
52.14AKSkyviewMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
10.Wayne Mellon
Jerimiah Adams
Myles McCreary
Elijah Ray
52.86AKClarkApr 18Wendler, Central, Clark @ CLARK
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Joshua Bailey
Ethan Boland
Gabe Ludwig
Tyler Suber
1:42.10AKGrueningMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
2.Daion Doughty
Kyler Johnson
Isaac Nichols
MAUMAGASIVA SOU
1:43.61AKWendlerMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
3.Luke O'Hanley
Jack Youngers
Quincy Brown
Emanuel Carter
1:46.75AKCentralApr 23Begich, Clark, Central
4.Connor Rimando
Jaaron Newman
Kedrick Smith-Thomas
RonRon Marquez
1:48.58AKHanshewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
5.Samuel Blackwell
Hunter Dewall
Jaden Nakata
Preston Skeete
1:48.65AKMearsMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
6.Ethan Byrd
Jet Lee
Samuel Yang
Joshua Kim
1:49.41AKBegichMay 01Mears, Begich
7.Niko Silczynski
Gabe Dash
Lukyan Dax
Leif Restad
1:51.14AKHomerMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
8.AJ Sawicki
Kasen Rodriguez
Ezekiel Carie
Jake Harris
1:51.51AKGoldenviewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
9.Ater Deng
Paul Starrish
Alex Lopez
Elijah Ray
1:53.14AKClarkApr 30Clark, Girdwood, Winterberry, Romig
10.Zekarias Schwartz
Trenton Boots
Joshua Riley
Alvin Solomona
1:53.15AKSkyviewMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ayden Lagerwey
Anthony Inguagiato
Mark Shepherd
Gideon Zaugg
4:08.09AKMirror LakeMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
2.-Aaron Bates
Tyler Christiansen
Tayson McKenzie
James Reinbold
4:09.50AKMearsMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
3.Ethan Boland
Roland Burley
Dawson Glenn
Gabe Ludwig
4:11.54AKGrueningMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
4.Ater Deng
Paul Starrish
Alex Lopez
Elijah Ray
4:11.92AKClarkMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
5.Ethan Byrd
Joshua Kim
Emalio Makihele
Sam Yang
4:13.83AKBegichMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
6.Ben Brosnahan
Isaac Main
Aidan Flanagan
Charlie Rush
4:16.40AKRomigMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
7.Avery Willets
Nathanael Johnson
Joshua Riley
Joshua Jelliff
4:19.12AKSkyviewMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
8.Jackson Marion
Trenton Whight
Gregory Fallon
Jack Laker
4:20.92AKKenaiMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
9.Leif Restad
Sam Hambrick
Gabe Dash
Lukyan Dax
4:21.30AKHomerMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
10.Aaron Power
Paul Hlasny
Daniel Ferucci
Jevin Lim
4:23.99AKHanshewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Hunter Green43' 11 PRAKNikiskiApr 27Homer Middle School Invite
2.8Dylan Dahlgren38' 6.5 PRAKSkyviewApr 27Homer Middle School Invite
3.8Liam Hartman33' 1.5 PRAKSkyviewApr 27Homer Middle School Invite
4.7Alvin Solomona32' 5.5 PRAKSkyviewApr 27Homer Middle School Invite
5.8Kamdyn Doughty30' 9.5 PRAKHomerApr 27Homer Middle School Invite
6.8Joshua Jelliff30' 4.75 PRAKSkyviewApr 19Skyview Invite
7.8Ben Spinka29' 10 PRAKKenaiApr 27Homer Middle School Invite
8.8Zach Knott29' 9 PRAKHomerApr 19Skyview Invite
9.8Atticus Gibson29' 5.5 PRAKSkyviewApr 19Skyview Invite
10.8Nathaniel Tanape29' 4.25 PRAKSkyviewApr 19Skyview Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Shaistin Gaspar139' 7 PRAKBegichMay 01Mears, Begich
2.8Dylan Dahlgren127' 2 PRAKSkyviewMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
3.8Hunter Green121' 5 PRAKNikiskiMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
4.7Paula Seluini101' 8 PRAKWendlerMay 01Goldenview, Gruening, Wendler
5.8Jeduthum Feagiai100' 6 PRAKRomigMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
6.8Quentin Owens98' 1 PRAKRomigApr 30Clark, Girdwood, Winterberry, Romig
7.7Eric Bushnell97' 7 PRAKBegichApr 23Begich, Clark, Central
8.8William Marshall94' 2 PRAKMirror LakeMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
8Sebastian O'Farrell94' 2 PRAKHanshewApr 19Hanshew, Goldenview, Begich @ BEGICH
8Liam Hartman94' 2 PRAKSkyviewMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Roland Burley5' 8 PRAKGrueningMay 01Goldenview, Gruening, Wendler
2.8Iulai Mikaele5' 6 PRAKClarkMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
3.8Pike Peterson5' 4 PRAKGoldenviewApr 24Goldenview, Girdwood, Romig
4.8Cole Evanoff5' 3 PRAKRomigApr 09Begich, Hanshew, Romig @ DOME
5.8Mitchell Legenzam5' 2 PRAKGrueningMay 01Goldenview, Gruening, Wendler
8Jaaron Newman5' 2 PRAKHanshewApr 09Begich, Hanshew, Romig @ DOME
8Dillon Hanson5' 2 PRAKKenaiMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
8Mishandray Etienne5' 2 PRAKMirror LakeMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
9.7Willie Zamora5' 0 PRAKRomigMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
8Benjamin McCormack5' 0 PRAKMearsMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
8Willy Lindsey5' 0 PRAKHanshewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
8John paul Lavarias5' 0 PRAKRomigApr 09Begich, Hanshew, Romig @ DOME
8Jeremy Crews5' 0 PRAKHanshewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
8Landon Gumlickpuk5' 0 PRAKWendlerApr 25Mirror Lake, Wendler, Mears
8Taylor Evans5' 0 PRAKGrueningMay 01Goldenview, Gruening, Wendler
8Reese Schrage5' 0 PRAKCentralApr 23Begich, Clark, Central
7Koby Herrell5' 0 PRAKRomigApr 24Goldenview, Girdwood, Romig
8Tyler Suber5' 0 PRAKGrueningApr 16Gruening & Mears @ MEARS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Kaleb Easling16' 9.5 PRAKKenaiMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
2.8Chad Hakala16' 8 PRAKGoldenviewMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
3.8Porter Blei16' 6.25 PRAKMirror LakeApr 25Mirror Lake, Wendler, Mears
4.8Justin Poston16' 5 PRAKRomigApr 09Begich, Hanshew, Romig @ DOME
5.8Taylor Evans16' 3.25 PRAKGrueningMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
6.8James Sparks15' 11.75 PRAKKenaiMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
7.8Brock Wilson15' 11 PRAKSkyviewApr 27Homer Middle School Invite
8Hunter DeWall15' 11 PRAKMearsMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
9.8Roland Burley15' 9 PRAKGrueningApr 12Mirror Lake, Gruening @ DOME
10.8Pike Peterson15' 8 PRAKGoldenviewMay 04ASD Middle School Prelims
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Emanuel Carter36' 4.5 PRAKCentralMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
2.8Chad Hakala35' 0 PRAKGoldenviewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
3.8Roland Burley33' 9 PRAKGrueningMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
4.8Allen Mobarak33' 7 PRAKHanshewMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
5.8Aidan Flanagan32' 8 PRAKRomigMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
8Kermit Kvidera32' 8 PRAKMearsMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
7.8Justin Poston32' 6 PRAKRomigApr 30Clark, Girdwood, Winterberry, Romig
8Iulai Mikaele32' 6 PRAKClarkMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
9.8James Sparks32' 4 PRAKKenaiMay 132018 KPBSD MS/HS Borough Championships
10.8Emalio Makihele32' 2.5 PRAKBegichMay 09ASD Middle School Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.