Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Robert Jenkins11.62 PRCAGastonApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
2.7Imari Conley11.65 PRCAGlacier PointApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
3.8Jake Parnagian11.67 PRCAGranite RidgeApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
4.8Cade Cowell11.69 PRCACesar Chavez (Ceres)May 0571st Harold Pope Junior Relays
5.8Cameron Tarver11.72 PRCARio VistaApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
6.8Isaiah Cerna11.88 PRCAGlacier PointApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
7.8Emory Houston11.89CALos TulesApr 12Tulare City Jr. High Meet
8.6Jamari Carter11.94 PRCATeague ElementaryApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
9.8Liam Gair12.02 PRCASycamore Valley Academy Apr 12Jr West Coast Relays
10.8Francisco Colon12.04c PRCAJoseph Widmer ElementaryApr 27Acorn 7-8 Trials
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Jeremiah Walker23.25 PRCAGastonApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
2.13-14Imari Conley24.18 PRCAFresno Flyers Track ClubJul 08USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
3.8Jake Parnagian24.24 PRCAGranite RidgeApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
4.8Liam Gair24.36 PRCASycamore Valley Academy Apr 12Jr West Coast Relays
5.8Isaiah Cerna24.43 PRCAGlacier PointApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
6.8Emory Houston24.61CALos TulesApr 12Tulare City Jr. High Meet
7.6Jamari Carter24.66 PRCATeague ElementaryApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
8.7Jabari King24.89 PRCARio VistaApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
9.8Jaden Terrones25.03 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
10.8Cade Cowell25.07 PRCACesar Chavez (Ceres)May 0571st Harold Pope Junior Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Jeremiah Walker52.38 PRCAGastonApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
2.8Angel Plata53.82 PRCAGastonApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
3.8Jaden Terrones55.57 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
4.8Mario Garza55.78 PRCARio VistaApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
5.8Santiago Valenzuela56.43 PRCAEl CapitanApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
6.8Nolan Croasdale56.71 PRCAOur Lady of FatimaMay 0571st Harold Pope Junior Relays
7.7Daniel Cervantes57.13 PRCARio VistaApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
8.-Julian Avila57.36 PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 17CIAL League Championships
9.8Paul Sharp57.80CAGranite RidgeApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
10.8Alan Pelayo58.23 PRCAWashington AcademicMar 23WASH Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Jackson Riley2:11.34 PRCAGranite RidgeApr 17CIAL League Championships
2.8Spencer Mueller2:12.48 PRCAGranite RidgeApr 17CIAL League Championships
3.8Emmanuel Salas2:12.84 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 21Fresno County Youth Championship Meet
4.8Christopher Perez2:15.70 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
5.8Santiago Valenzuela2:16.27 PRCAEl CapitanApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
6.-Benjamin Reyes2:16.89 PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
7.8Aaron Rosales2:17.01 PRCAEl CapitanApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
8.8Angel Valencia2:19.52 PRCAReyburnApr 17CIAL League Championships
9.8Justin Smith2:19.96 PRCAPioneerApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
10.8David Deleora2:21.28 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 14Fresno Co. Area 3 Qualifier (Clovis, Mtn. Communities, Sanger)
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Spencer Mueller4:51.35 PRCAGranite RidgeApr 17CIAL League Championships
2.-Benjamin Reyes4:56.10CAKastner IntermediateApr 17CIAL League Championships
3.8David Deleora5:00.96 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
4.8Emmanuel Salas5:04.12 PRCAWashington AcademicMar 23WASH Invitational
5.8Remi Ochoa5:06.69 PRCAMartin Luther King (Madera)Apr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
6.8Mario Garza5:09.20 PRCARio VistaApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
7.8Aaron Rosales5:09.47 PRCAEl CapitanApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
8.8Sebastian Lopez5:10.16 PRCALos TulesApr 19Whitney League Championship
9.7Christopher Caudillo5:10.35 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
10.8Angel Valencia5:15.49 PRCAReyburnApr 17CIAL League Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8David Deleora11:13.65 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
2.7Christopher Caudillo11:17.86 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
3.-Benjamin Reyes11:19.04CAKastner IntermediateApr 17CIAL League Championships
4.8Remi Ochoa11:36.62 PRCAMartin Luther King (Madera)Apr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
5.8Seanjohn Martinez11:43.90 PRCAReyburnApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
6.-Ryer Morrison11:48.32 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
7.7Adrian Hipolito11:52.10 PRCAMartin Luther King (Madera)Apr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
8.8Guillermo Lopez11:54.11 PRCARio VistaApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
9.7Branden Romero11:58.41 PRCARio VistaApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
10.8Aron Teffra12:03.08 PRCAGlacier PointApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Robert Jenkins
Caleb Ball
Angel Plata
Jeremiah Walker
47.26CAGastonApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
2.Relay Team47.87CAReyburnApr 17CIAL League Championships
3.Relay Team47.88CAGranite RidgeApr 17CIAL League Championships
4.Anthony Delgado
Jabari King
Daniel Cervantes
Brandon Deo
48.32CARio VistaApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
5.Emory Houston
Kevin Leal
Andrew Maciel
Anthony Zepata
49.32CALos TulesApr 19Whitney League Championship
6.Chidera Agina
Jaden Terrones
Angel Campa
Joshua Almaguer
49.38CAWashington AcademicApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
7.Cason Allen
Keller Leet
Connor Ritchie
Jaxsen Jaussi
49.80CAMarina VillageApr 24Foothill Middle School Championships
8.Andrew Garcia
Brian Moore
Jace Rocha
Alex Rodriguez
49.87CALive OakApr 19Whitney League Championship
9.Relay Team50.74cCAJoseph Widmer ElementaryMay 08Acorn Finals
10.Chris Castro
Michael Flores
Josiah Padron
Cristian Carlos
50.83CACitrusApr 14Fresno County Area 1 Youth - Intermediates
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:55.25CAReyburnApr 17CIAL League Championships
2.Daniel Cervantes
Juan Torres
Brandon Deo
Mario Garza
3:55.98CARio VistaApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team3:56.41CAGranite RidgeApr 17CIAL League Championships
4.Sebastian Lopez
Emory Houston
Joshua Alcala
Kevin Leal
4:01.13CALos TulesApr 19Whitney League Championship
5.Emmanuel Salas
Jaden Terrones
Joey Leija
Jaden Luna
4:03.57CAWashington AcademicApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
6.Brian Meraz
Brian Moore
Alex Rodriguez
Casis Teal
4:04.70CALive OakApr 19Whitney League Championship
7.Brian Ramirez
Paul Quintanilla
Juan Garcia
Omar Rodriguez
4:06.41CAJohn Muir (Corcoran)Apr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
8.Aaron Cedillo
Michael Flores
Dominique Nunez
Josiah Padron
4:08.90CACitrusApr 28Jr. Fresno Relays
9.Relay Team4:09.3hCAJoseph Widmer ElementaryMay 08Acorn Finals
10.Douglas Ferguson
Liam Gair
Micah Stinson
Garrett Babb
4:10.60CASycamore Valley Academy Apr 12Jr West Coast Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 6lb
1.8Jeffrey Davis46' 4 PRCARio VistaMar 15Kings Invitational
2.8Colin Garrett35' 7 PRCARio VistaMar 15Kings Invitational
3.8Liam Gair35' 2 PRCASycamore Valley Academy Mar 15Kings Invitational
4.6Jackson Kloster34' 3 PRCAIsland Union ElementaryApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
8Cristian Cortez34' 3 PRCAParkviewApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
6.8Vincent Sanchez34' 0 PRCACherry AvenueApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
7.8Christopher Ordonez33' 6CAPioneerApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
8.8Amir Williams32' 11 PRCACherry AvenueApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
9.7Brayden Walton32' 4 PRCACentury ElementaryApr 14Fresno Co. Area 3 Qualifier (Clovis, Mtn. Communities, Sanger)
10.7Raul Vargas32' 2 PRCABuena Vista ElementaryApr 06Tipton Jr. High Invit
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8David Vega113' 10 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
2.8Sergio Rubio113' 4 PRCAWashingtonApr 14Fresno County Area 1 Youth - Intermediates
3.8Colin Garrett112' 4 PRCARio VistaApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
4.8Emiliano Reyes111' 11 PRCAAlpine VistaApr 19Whitney League Championship
5.8Kevin Pinedo109' 5.25 PRCAGranite RidgeApr 17CIAL League Championships
6.-Curtis Simmons107' 3 PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
7.8Damien Martinez106' 0 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
8.8Jeffrey Davis105' 9 PRCARio VistaApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
9.7Christian Saldana103' 5 PRCAReyburnApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
10.-Jaden Gonzalez102' 7.5 PRCAKastner IntermediateApr 17CIAL League Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Alex Villegas5' 7 PRCAPioneerApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
2.8Michael Iriye5' 6 PRCAAlpine VistaApr 0445th Annual John Muir Invitational
7Ty Scarry5' 6CAGranite RidgeApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
8Tyler Gonos5' 6CAGranite RidgeApr 14Fresno Co. Area 3 Qualifier (Clovis, Mtn. Communities, Sanger)
5.8Parker Jones5' 4 PRCACentral Valley ChristianApr 0445th Annual John Muir Invitational
6.8Ashton Hagestad5' 2 PRCALive OakApr 19Whitney League Championship
7Lamaj Travis5' 2 PRCAReyburnApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
8Santiago Vega5' 2 PRCAParkviewApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
8Salomon Salas5' 2 PRCAGrantApr 21Fresno County Youth Championship Meet
5Tyus Miller5' 2 PRCAFairmont ElementaryApr 14Fresno Co. Area 3 Qualifier (Clovis, Mtn. Communities, Sanger)
8CJ Shin5' 2CARidgeviewMar 20CVC Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Shane Bagley8' 6 PRCAIsland Union ElementaryApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
2.8Jackson Paramo8' 0 PRCAGranite RidgeApr 21Fresno County Youth Championship Meet
7Cesar Delgadillo8' 0 PRCAPalo Verde Union ElementaryApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
4.8Johnathan Gonzalez7' 0 PRCAPalo Verde Union ElementaryMar 15Kings Invitational
6Sebastian DeCastro7' 0 PRCAPioneerApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
6.8Brandon Deo6' 6 PRCARio VistaApr 21Fresno County Youth Championship Meet
8Quinn Harrison6' 6 PRCASierraApr 14Fresno Co. Area 3 Qualifier (Clovis, Mtn. Communities, Sanger)
8Tyler Gonos6' 6 PRCAGranite RidgeApr 14Fresno Co. Area 3 Qualifier (Clovis, Mtn. Communities, Sanger)
7Elijah Lucas6' 6CAIsland Union ElementaryApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
6Brock Luis6' 6 PRCAIsland Union ElementaryApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Cameron Tarver20' 1 PRCARio VistaApr 19CVAL Track & Field Championships
2.8Cade Cowell19' 6.5 PRCACesar Chavez (Ceres)May 0571st Harold Pope Junior Relays
3.7Jabari King19' 5.5 PRCARio VistaApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
4.8Ryan Hak18' 9.5 PRCAReyburnApr 17CIAL League Championships
5.8Chidera Agina18' 8.25 PRCAWashington AcademicApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
6.8Nate Bettencourt17' 6 PRCAGreen AcresApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
8Jesus Godinez17' 6 PRCAOak Valley Apr 06Tipton Jr. High Invit
8.7Tyler Lagrasse17' 5.5 PRCAReyburnApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
9.8Douglas Ferguson17' 1 PRCASycamore Valley Academy Mar 15Kings Invitational
10.7Silvestre Quintero16' 11 PRCASutterApr 14Fresno County Area 1 Youth - Intermediates
8Adam Galvan16' 11 PRCAAlpine VistaApr 19Whitney League Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Chidera Agina40' 9 PR CAWashington AcademicApr 21Fresno County Youth Championship Meet
2.8Cameron Tarver39' 11 PRCARio VistaApr 21Fresno County Youth Championship Meet
3.8Daylen Sayles37' 5.5 PRCACherry AvenueApr 19Whitney League Championship
4.8Nate Bettencourt37' 3 PRCAGreen AcresApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
5.8TJ Hall35' 6.25 PRCAReyburnApr 17CIAL League Championships
6.8Isaiah Hernandez34' 0.75 PRCAReyburnApr 17CIAL League Championships
7.8Nick Mastropoalo34' 0.5 PRCAGranite RidgeApr 12Jr West Coast Relays
8.7Tyler Lagrasse33' 10.5 PRCAReyburnApr 17CIAL League Championships
9.8Robain Kang33' 8 PRCAGlacier PointApr 17Bob Fraley Invitational
10.7Matt Swanbeck33' 7.5 PRCAGranite RidgeApr 17CIAL League Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.