Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Brody Hasselstrom*13.14c PRIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
2.8Micah Nelson*13.54c PRIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 19Kamiah Middle School
3.8Shawn Schneider14.03 PRIDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
4.7Ty Hambly*14.34c PRIDHighland - CApr 19Kamiah Middle School
8Logan Mossman*14.34c PRIDClearwater ValleyApr 19Kamiah Middle School
6.6Nakiyah Anderson*14.54c PRIDClearwater ValleyApr 19Kamiah Middle School
7.6Ezra Sandmeyer14.75 PRIDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
8.6Noah Watson*15.24c PRIDHighland - CApr 19Kamiah Middle School
6Mason Brown*15.24c PRIDLapwaiApr 19Kamiah Middle School
10.8Sabon Palmer15.25 PRIDHighland - CApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Micah Nelson*27.54c PRIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 19Kamiah Middle School
2.6Tug Loughran*30.44c PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
3.6Mason Brown*31.94c PRIDLapwaiApr 19Kamiah Middle School
4.6Noah Watson*32.04c PRIDHighland - CApr 19Kamiah Middle School
5.6Xavier Russell*32.34c PRIDLapwaiApr 19Kamiah Middle School
6.6Kase Wynott32.69 PRIDHighland - CApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
7.6Isaac Goodwin*32.94c PRIDClearwater ValleyApr 19Kamiah Middle School
8.7Josh Francis*33.14cIDClearwater ValleyApr 19Kamiah Middle School
9.6Mason Whitcomb*33.34c PRIDNezperceApr 19Kamiah Middle School
10.7Christopher Sermontis*33.74c PRIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 19Kamiah Middle School
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8TJ Hibbard*1:00.74c PRIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
2.7Graham Marietta*1:03.14c PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
3.8Solomon Howard1:03.20 PRIDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
4.7Brady Cox*1:04.24c PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
5.7Parker Brown*1:04.44c PRIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 19Kamiah Middle School
6.8Theo Sentz*1:06.04cIDLogosApr 18Sac/Logos/Asotin @ Pullman
7.6Kase Wynott1:09.79 PRIDHighland - CApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
8.6Mason Brown*1:12.04c PRIDLapwaiApr 19Kamiah Middle School
9.8Will Casebolt1:13.30 PRIDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
10.7Ryan Sackett*1:14.14c PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8TJ Hibbard*2:16.6h PRIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
2.8Cole Seiler*2:27.7h PRIDNezperceApr 19Kamiah Middle School
3.8Theo Sentz2:28.49IDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
4.7Parker Brown*2:29.2h PRIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 19Kamiah Middle School
5.8Solomon Howard*2:29.5h PRIDLogosApr 18Sac/Logos/Asotin @ Pullman
6.7Nate Plotner*2:34.4h PRIDLogosApr 18Sac/Logos/Asotin @ Pullman
7.8Mikal Brotnov*2:35.0h PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
8.6Patrick McGuigan*2:41.0h PRIDNezperceApr 19Kamiah Middle School
9.8Zack Rambo*2:42.1h PRIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
10.8Logan Mossman*2:47.4h PRIDClearwater ValleyApr 19Kamiah Middle School
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.7Graham Marietta*5:18.0h PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
2.7Parker Brown*5:19.4h PRIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 19Kamiah Middle School
3.8Cole Seiler*5:26.0h PRIDNezperceApr 19Kamiah Middle School
4.8Solomon Howard5:34.26 PRIDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
5.8Theo Sentz5:38.99IDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
6.7Nate Plotner*5:46.2hIDLogosApr 18Sac/Logos/Asotin @ Pullman
7.8Zack Rambo*5:48.0h PRIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
8.8Will Casebolt*6:00.1hIDLogosApr 18Sac/Logos/Asotin @ Pullman
9.8Logan Mossman*6:19.9hIDClearwater ValleyApr 19Kamiah Middle School
10.6Gabriel Igielski7:01.30 PRIDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tug Loughran
Graham Marietta
Cloud Guffey
Colton Sams*
55.84cIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
2.Wyatt Ross
Brody Hasselstrom
Levi Walsh
Jesse Cronan*
56.64cIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
3.Jasper Whitling
Theo Sentz
Solomon Howard
Will Casebolt
56.99IDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
4.Nakiyah Anderson
Josh Francis
Isaac Goodwin
Logan Mossman*
58.84cIDClearwater ValleyApr 19Kamiah Middle School
5.Sabon Palmer
Quirt Goeckner
Noah Watson
Ty Hambly*
1:00.24cIDHighland - CApr 19Kamiah Middle School
6.Brycen Danner
Jack Roberts
Mason Whitcomb
Tanner Johnson*
1:08.04cIDNezperceApr 19Kamiah Middle School
7.Gavin Christopherson
Henry Hill
Rylan Davidson
Jaron Christopherson*
1:12.04cIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 19Kamiah Middle School
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Will Casebolt
Jackson Crapuchettes
Shawn Schneider
Solomon Howard*
1:59.6hIDLogosApr 18Sac/Logos/Asotin @ Pullman
2.Kaden DeGroot
William Millage
Graham Marietta
Colton Sams*
2:03.4hIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
3.Tyler Leaton
Tanner Johnson
Mason Whitcomb
Patrick McGuigan*
2:15.4hIDNezperceApr 19Kamiah Middle School
4.Christopher Sermontis
Henry Hill
Harrison Hill
Cody Bird*
2:17.1hIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 19Kamiah Middle School
5.Tristan Leanard
Conner Forsmann
Morgan Poxleitner
Weston Riener*
2:20.0hIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Zack Rambo
Jesse Cronan
Wyatt Ross
TJ Hibbard*
4:28.1hIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
2.Colton Sams
Kaden DeGroot
Bailey Raymond
Luke Krogh*
4:31.4hIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
3.Ryen Zenner
Tyler Leaton
Patrick McGuigan
Cole Seiler*
4:57.1hIDNezperceApr 19Kamiah Middle School
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Kavan Mercer*4' 9 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
2.8Shawn Schneider*4' 8 PRIDLogosApr 18Sac/Logos/Asotin @ Pullman
3.8Wyatt Ross*4' 6 PRIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
4.8Mikal Brotnov*4' 4 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
7William Millage*4' 4 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
6.8Zack Rambo*4' 2 PRIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
6Kase Wynott*4' 2 PRIDHighland - CApr 19Kamiah Middle School
8.6Quentin Millage*3' 8 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Mikal Brotnov*7' 6 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
8Luke Krogh*7' 6 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
8Chance Taylor*7' 6 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
4.8Jack Wilkins*6' 6 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
5.7Ryan Sackett*6' 0 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
6.7Kaden DeGroot*5' 6IDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Jesse Cronan*17' 2.5 PRIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
2.6Xavier Russell*14' 0.25 PRIDLapwaiApr 19Kamiah Middle School
3.8Kavan Mercer*13' 10.75 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
4.8Wyatt Ross*13' 9.75 PRIDPrairieApr 19Kamiah Middle School
5.6Tug Loughran*13' 6.5 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
6Kase Wynott*13' 6.5 PRIDHighland - CApr 19Kamiah Middle School
7.7Brady Cox*13' 5.5 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
8.8Ryen Zenner*13' 4.25 PRIDNezperceApr 19Kamiah Middle School
9.7Ty Hambly13' 4IDHighland - CApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
10.8Sabon Palmer13' 0.5 PRIDHighland - CApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Kavan Mercer*30' 10 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
2.7Ty Hambly*30' 1.5 PRIDHighland - CApr 19Kamiah Middle School
3.8Luke Krogh*29' 0.5 PRIDKamiahApr 19Kamiah Middle School
4.6Nakiyah Anderson*27' 10.5 PRIDClearwater ValleyApr 19Kamiah Middle School
5.8Sabon Palmer27' 5 PRIDHighland - CApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
6.7Jude Nelson*25' 1.5IDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 19Kamiah Middle School
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.