Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Brody Hasselstrom12.84c PRIDPrairieMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
2.8TJ Hibbard12.94c PRIDPrairieMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
3.8Micah Nelson13.01 PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 08MS Lapwai Invitational
4.8Cody Stevens13.24 PRIDLogosApr 26Sac/Clk/Logos @ Lapwai
5.8Jesse Cronan13.25 PRIDPrairieMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
6.8Shawn Schneider13.34 PRIDLogosMay 02Logos/Pullman/Clk @ Lapwai
7.8Cole Seiler13.52 PRIDNezperceMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
8.8Solomon Howard13.54 PRIDLogosMay 02Logos/Pullman/Clk @ Lapwai
9.8Mikal Brotnov13.64c PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
10.8Cloud Guffey13.94c PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8TJ Hibbard26.13 PRIDPrairieMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
2.8Micah Nelson26.47 PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 08MS Lapwai Invitational
3.8Jesse Cronan26.74c PRIDPrairieMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
4.8Brody Hasselstrom26.84c PRIDPrairieMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
5.8Tyler Howard27.84c PRIDPotlatchMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
6.8Cloud Guffey28.64c PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
7.7Colton Sams29.64c PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
8.7Tyson Christensen29.66 PRIDTroyMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
9.8Zack Rambo30.04c PRIDPrairieMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
10.6Xavier Russell30.14 PRIDLapwaiMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8TJ Hibbard57.34c PRIDPrairieApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
2.8Cole Seiler1:00.14c PRIDNezperceMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
3.8Elijah Phillis1:00.73 PRIDTroyMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
4.7Brady Cox1:01.24c PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
5.8Solomon Howard1:01.34c PRIDLogosMay 09Logos/Moscow @ Pullman MS
6.8Shawn Schneider1:01.74c PRIDLogosMay 09Logos/Moscow @ Pullman MS
7.7Graham Marietta1:02.04c PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
8.7Parker Brown1:02.41 PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 08MS Lapwai Invitational
9.8Tyler Howard1:02.43 PRIDPotlatchMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
10.7Colton Sams1:03.64c PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8TJ Hibbard2:13.8h PRIDPrairieMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
2.8Cole Seiler2:19.5h PRIDNezperceMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
3.7Graham Marietta2:21.7h PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
4.8Theo Sentz2:28.49IDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
5.8Solomon Howard2:28.64 PRIDLogosApr 26Sac/Clk/Logos @ Lapwai
6.7Parker Brown2:30.24IDTimberline (Weippe)May 08MS Lapwai Invitational
7.8Cody Stevens2:33.0h PRIDLogosMay 09Logos/Moscow @ Pullman MS
8.7Nate Plotner2:34.4h PRIDLogosApr 18Sac/Logos/Asotin @ Pullman
9.8Will Casebolt2:40.8h PRIDLogosMay 09Logos/Moscow @ Pullman MS
10.8Stuart Larson2:41.6h PRIDPotlatchMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.7Parker Brown5:08.06 PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 08MS Lapwai Invitational
2.8Cole Seiler5:12.88 PRIDNezperceMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
3.7Graham Marietta5:17.44 PRIDKamiahMay 26YMCA Middle School Invitational
4.8Solomon Howard5:23.6h PRIDLogosMay 09Logos/Moscow @ Pullman MS
5.8Zack Rambo5:25.4h PRIDPrairieMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
6.8Theo Sentz5:32.28 PRIDLogosMay 02Logos/Pullman/Clk @ Lapwai
7.7Nate Plotner5:33.6h PRIDLogosMay 09Logos/Moscow @ Pullman MS
8.8Cody Stevens5:39.1h PRIDLogosMay 09Logos/Moscow @ Pullman MS
9.8Logan Mossman5:49.9h PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
10.6Patrick McGuigan5:50.25 PRIDNezperceMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Wyatt Ross
Zack Rambo
Brody Hasselstrom
Jesse Cronan
54.05IDPrairieMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
2.Colton Sams
Cloud Guffey
Wyatt Wilcox
Mikal Brotnov
54.24cIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
3.Jasper Whitling
Theo Sentz
Solomon Howard
Will Casebolt
56.99IDLogosApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
4.Sabon Palmer
Kase Wynott
Noah Watson
Ty Hambly
58.44cIDHighland - CApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
5.Elijah Phillis
Isaiah Raasch
Chandler Blazzard
Tyson Christensen
58.48IDTroyMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
6.Josh Francis
Isaac Goodwin
Logan Mossman
Nakiyah Anderson
59.08IDClearwater ValleyMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
7.Tyson Tucker
Brandon Germer
Brady Almazan
Tyler Howard
59.68IDPotlatchMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
8.Brandon Bullock
Trevor Joseph
Sage Lonebear
Xavier Russell
1:00.97IDLapwaiApr 26Sac/Clk/Logos @ Lapwai
9.Kyler Sparrow
Henry Hill
Jude Nelson
Jaron Christopherson
1:08.54cIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
10.Nicholas Whitten
Jack Roberts
Patrick McGuigan
Mason Whitcomb
1:10.97IDNezperceMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Wyatt Ross
TJ Hibbard
Jesse Cronan
Brody Hasselstrom
1:48.34IDPrairieMay 02Logos/Pullman/Clk @ Lapwai
2.Will Casebolt
Jackson Crapuchettes
Shawn Schneider
Solomon Howard
1:59.6hIDLogosApr 18Sac/Logos/Asotin @ Pullman
3.Bailey Raymond
Ryan Sackett
Kavan Mercer
Kolby Hix
2:04.1hIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
4.Sage Lonebear
Xavier Russell
owen Gould
Brandon Bullock
2:07.61IDLapwaiMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
5.Christopher Sermontis
Harrison Hill
Cody Bird
Parker Brown
2:16.0hIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
6.Tanner Johnson
Tyler Leaton
Patrick McGuigan
Brycen Danner
2:16.83IDNezperceMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Zack Rambo
Jesse Cronan
Wyatt Ross
TJ Hibbard
4:15.90IDPrairieMay 02Logos/Pullman/Clk @ Lapwai
2.Colton Sams
Brady Cox
Cloud Guffey
Wyatt Wilcox
4:20.3hIDKamiahApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
3.Patrick McGuigan
Ryen Zenner
Cole Seiler
Mason Whitcomb
4:46.0hIDNezperceMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.6Sage Lonebear37' 5 PRIDLapwaiMay 26YMCA Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Brody Hasselstrom122' 0 PRIDPrairieMay 02Logos/Pullman/Clk @ Lapwai
2.8Jesse Cronan112' 5 PRIDPrairieApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
3.8Ryen Zenner97' 0 PRIDNezperceMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
4.6Sage Lonebear93' 10 PRIDLapwaiMay 02Logos/Pullman/Clk @ Lapwai
5.7Logan Amos86' 1 PRIDPotlatchMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
6.8Levi Carnahan83' 9.5 PRIDPotlatchMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
7.8Jaron Christopherson83' 9 PRIDTimberline (Weippe)Apr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
8.8Jack Wilkins82' 0 PRIDKamiahApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
9.8Brycen Danner80' 5 PRIDNezperceMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
10.8Kolby Hix79' 6.5IDKamiahApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Wyatt Wilcox5' 0 PRIDKamiahApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
2.8Wyatt Ross4' 10 PRIDPrairieApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
8Kavan Mercer4' 10IDKamiahApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
4.8Shawn Schneider4' 8 PRIDLogosApr 18Sac/Logos/Asotin @ Pullman
8Zack Rambo4' 8 PRIDPrairieApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
8TJ Hibbard4' 8 PRIDPrairieApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
8Mikal Brotnov4' 8 PRIDKamiahApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
8.8Nakiyah Anderson4' 6 PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
7William Millage4' 6IDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
10.8Tyler Howard4' 4 PRIDPotlatchMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
7Brady Cox4' 4IDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Mikal Brotnov8' 0IDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
2.8Jack Wilkins7' 6 PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
8Luke Krogh7' 6IDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
8Chance Taylor7' 6IDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
5.7Ryan Sackett6' 0IDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
6.6Caleb Matteson5' 6 PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Jesse Cronan16' 4.5IDPrairieMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
2.8Elijah Phillis15' 11.5 PRIDTroyMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
3.8Wyatt Wilcox15' 9.5 PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
4.8Kavan Mercer15' 1 PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
5.7William Millage13' 9 PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
6.8Ryen Zenner13' 7 PRIDNezperceMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
7.6Kase Wynott13' 6IDHighland - CApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
8.7Ty Hambly13' 4IDHighland - CApr 12Asotin/Jenifer/Logos @ Sacajawea
9.8Wyatt Ross13' 3IDPrairieMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
10.6Tug Loughran13' 2IDKamiahApr 24Orofino Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Kavan Mercer31' 1IDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
2.7Ty Hambly30' 10.5 PRIDHighland - CMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
3.8Luke Krogh30' 7 PRIDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
4.7Jude Nelson29' 7 PRIDTimberline (Weippe)May 08MS Lapwai Invitational
5.6Tug Loughran29' 1IDKamiahMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
6.8Sabon Palmer28' 9.5 PRIDHighland - CMay 05Kamiah Middle School Invite
7.8Nakiyah Anderson28' 1.5 PRIDClearwater ValleyMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
8.7Isaac White25' 4 PRIDLogosApr 26Sac/Clk/Logos @ Lapwai
9.8Jasper Whitling24' 5 PRIDLogosMay 09Logos/Moscow @ Pullman MS
10.6Tommy Andersen23' 2 PRIDHighland - CMay 08MS Lapwai Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.