Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Ryan McIntyre12.06 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 10Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP
2.7Weston Reinig12.29 PRMISt. Paul Lutheran (Millington)Apr 28Lutheran Northwest MS Invite
3.8Noah Reuter-Gushow12.35 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 10Bay City Western v. Midland Jefferson
4.8Juan Negrete12.36MINouvel Catholic CentralMay 10Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP
5.8Nolan Sanders12.63 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 07WP Vs. Midland Jefferson
6.8Kentae Flory12.76 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 10Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP
7.8Tyree' Alexander*12.80 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 17NCCE vs White Pine MS/Willie Thompson/SASA
8.8Alec Lipinski12.84c PRMINouvel Catholic CentralMay 03NCCE vs Bay City Western HS/W. Thompson
9.8Brandon Curcio12.87 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantApr 30BC Handy and Clare @ MP
10.8Jeffery Anderson12.91 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 03Christa McAuliffe @MP
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Ryan McIntyre24.76 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantApr 30BC Handy and Clare @ MP
2.8Noah Reuter-Gushow25.11MIJefferson (Midland)May 07WP Vs. Midland Jefferson
3.8Mathew Staudecher25.44cMINortheast (Midland)May 07Northeast vs Nouvel/W. Thompson
4.7Max Humphrey25.82 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 10Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP
5.8Nolan Sanders25.86 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 10Bay City Western v. Midland Jefferson
6.8Tyree' Alexander26.00 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 07WP Vs. Midland Jefferson
7.8Brandon Curcio26.11 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 10Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP
8.8Kentae Flory26.17 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantApr 30BC Handy and Clare @ MP
9.8Jeremiah Brown26.24cMINortheast (Midland)May 07Northeast vs Nouvel/W. Thompson
10.8Chip Rodriguez26.63 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 03Christa McAuliffe @MP
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Ryan McIntyre54.67 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 07BCW Middle School v. West Intermediate MP
2.8Noah Reuter-Gushow*56.73 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
3.8Tyler Berry*57.77 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
4.8Max Faerber*58.71 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 17NCCE vs White Pine MS/Willie Thompson/SASA
5.8RJ Taylor59.13MIJefferson (Midland)May 07WP Vs. Midland Jefferson
6.8Jesse Henrie*59.32 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 17Midland Northeast @ MP
7.8Quinn McMath*59.36 PRMINortheast (Midland)May 17Midland Northeast @ MP
8.6TYLER ODE*59.44 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
9.8Chip Rodriguez*59.64 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 17Midland Northeast @ MP
10.8Jeff Stecker1:00.05 PRMIAuburn Bay City WesternMay 10Bay City Western v. Midland Jefferson
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Jeff Stecker2:17.7h PRMIAuburn Bay City WesternMay 03NCCE vs Bay City Western HS/W. Thompson
2.8Chirstopher Pike*2:19.0hMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
3.8Landon Mars2:20.0h PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 10Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP
4.8Tyler Berry2:21.36 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)Apr 30Bay City Western Middle School v. White Pine
5.8Easton Anderson2:21.37MIHandyApr 30BC Handy and Clare @ MP
6.6TYLER ODE*2:22.70 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 17NCCE vs White Pine MS/Willie Thompson/SASA
7.8Jason Lin*2:24.0h PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
8.8Max Faerber2:26.74 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)Apr 26WP Vs. CMMS
9.8Anden Robertson2:27.77 PRMIAuburn Bay City WesternApr 30Bay City Western Middle School v. White Pine
10.6Kenny Lewis2:27.93 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)Apr 26WP Vs. CMMS
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Landon Mars*5:16.0h PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
2.8Jeff Stecker5:16.78 PRMIAuburn Bay City WesternMay 07BCW Middle School v. West Intermediate MP
3.8Cal Stearns5:17.9h PRMINortheast (Midland)May 07Northeast vs Nouvel/W. Thompson
4.7Gabriel Trevino*5:18.0h PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
5.6Kenny Lewis*5:18.5h PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 17NCCE vs White Pine MS/Willie Thompson/SASA
6.8Griffin Chapple5:19.2hMINortheast (Midland)May 07Northeast vs Nouvel/W. Thompson
7.8River Penn*5:21.17 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 15Nouvel/W. Thompson/Beaverton @ Midland Jefferson
8.8Chirstopher Pike5:25.1h PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 10WP Vs. Bay City Handy
9.7Nicholas Pisarczyk*5:26.84 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 15Nouvel/W. Thompson/Beaverton @ Midland Jefferson
10.8Jason Lin5:27.57 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 07BCW Middle School v. West Intermediate MP
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Landon Mars*11:19.05 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 17Midland Northeast @ MP
2.8Matthew Crowley*11:24.21 PRMINortheast (Midland)May 17Midland Northeast @ MP
3.6Kenny Lewis*11:25.8h PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
4.8Daniel Berg*11:27.52 PRMINortheast (Midland)May 17Midland Northeast @ MP
5.6Jacob Jensen*11:47.01 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
6.7Gabriel Trevino12:01.12 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)Apr 30Bay City Western Middle School v. White Pine
7.8Kevin Zimmer12:06.0h PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 03Christa McAuliffe @MP
8.6Colin MacGregor*12:10.44 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
9.7Raine Webley12:12.3h PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 10WP Vs. Bay City Handy
10.7Ben Scott*12:13.30 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Carter Kohtz9.10MIJefferson (Midland)Apr 25West Int. @ Midland Jefferson
2.8Mason Rondy*9.30 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
3.8Aidan Wardell*9.44 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 15Nouvel/W. Thompson/Beaverton @ Midland Jefferson
4.8Evan Chronowski*9.67 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
5.8Jacob Rettelle*9.72 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 15Nouvel/W. Thompson/Beaverton @ Midland Jefferson
6.8Mike Rettelle*9.75MIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
7.8Nolan Fisher*9.87 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
8.8Brenden Granzo*10.03MINortheast (Midland)May 17Midland Northeast @ MP
9.8Caden Chritz*10.28 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 15Nouvel/W. Thompson/Beaverton @ Midland Jefferson
10.8Charles Raw*10.30 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Aidan Wardell*29.10 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 15Nouvel/W. Thompson/Beaverton @ Midland Jefferson
2.8Jacob Rettelle*30.00 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
3.8Mason Rondy*30.36 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 17Midland Northeast @ MP
4.8Caden Chritz*31.18 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
5.8Mike Rettelle31.20 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 07WP Vs. Midland Jefferson
6.7William Moore31.43MIHandyApr 30BC Handy and Clare @ MP
7.8Adrian Johnson*31.62 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 17NCCE vs White Pine MS/Willie Thompson/SASA
8.8Damian Tubbs31.94 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantApr 30BC Handy and Clare @ MP
9.8Dawson Studebaker*32.55 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
10.8Joseph Maloney*32.64 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Evan Chronowski
Carson Jankins
Noah Reuter-Gushow
Nolan Sanders*
49.66MIJefferson (Midland)May 15Nouvel/W. Thompson/Beaverton @ Midland Jefferson
2.Relay Team*50.33MIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 17NCCE vs White Pine MS/Willie Thompson/SASA
3.Mathew Staudecher
Zachariah Shealy
Jakob King
Brian Ehpel
50.94cMINortheast (Midland)May 07Northeast vs Nouvel/W. Thompson
4.Jeffery Anderson
Jack Ervin
Kentae Flory
Chip Rodriguez
51.17MIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 07BCW Middle School v. West Intermediate MP
5.Jerimich Rosales
Dylan Kingsbury
Alec Lipinski
Juan Negrete
51.34cMINouvel Catholic CentralMay 07Northeast vs Nouvel/W. Thompson
6.Caiden Ramirez
Jorden Wilson
Shaun Cox
Jomar Griffin
52.15MIHandyApr 30BC Handy and Clare @ MP
7.Joey Maier
Andrew Castillo
Nathan Samborn
Isaac Squires
53.89MIChrista Mc AuliffeMay 03Christa McAuliffe @MP
8.Andrew Hoard
Nic Yorke
Logan Curtis
Brady Urban
55.29MISt. Paul Lutheran (Millington)May 05VLHS Grade School Track Invite
9.Tre Brown
Matthew Smith
Brayln Olgac
Waylon Tacey
57.20MIAuburn Bay City WesternMay 07BCW Middle School v. West Intermediate MP
10.-Colt Jolin
John Jansen
Colton Barber
Jayden Fox
1:09.93MIPeace SaginawMay 05VLHS Grade School Track Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Max Humphrey
Brandon Curcio
Chip Rodriguez
Ryan McIntyre*
1:40.76MIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 17Midland Northeast @ MP
2.Nolan Sanders
RJ Taylor
Carter Kohtz
Noah Reuter-Gushow
1:42.51MIJefferson (Midland)May 07WP Vs. Midland Jefferson
3.Relay Team*1:45.20MIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 17NCCE vs White Pine MS/Willie Thompson/SASA
4.Mathew Staudecher
Zachariah Shealy
Brian Ehpel
Jeremiah Brown*
1:45.68MINortheast (Midland)May 17Midland Northeast @ MP
5.Jack Barber
Evan Engelhardt
Brody Livingston
Jonathon Guerra*
1:53.43MIPeace SaginawMay 19Lutheran Regional Saginaw
6.Ty Macheso
Aidan Robinson
Aiden Short
Miles Killips
1:54.3hMIAuburn Bay City WesternMay 03NCCE vs Bay City Western HS/W. Thompson
7.Relay Team1:59.42MIHandyMay 10WP Vs. Bay City Handy
8.Relay Team2:00.0hMIChrista Mc AuliffeApr 26WP Vs. CMMS
9.Donovan Fiting
Francisco Medina
David Weiss
Garrett Webb
2:02.75MIBethlehem LutheranMay 05VLHS Grade School Track Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:56.6hMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
2.Relay Team4:06.34MIWhite Pine (Saginaw)Apr 26WP Vs. CMMS
3.Mason Prather
Dawson Studebaker
Aidan Wardell
RJ Taylor
4:10.51MIJefferson (Midland)May 07WP Vs. Midland Jefferson
4.Relay Team*4:26.28MINortheast (Midland)May 17Midland Northeast @ MP
5.Relay Team4:31.94MIHandyMay 10WP Vs. Bay City Handy
6.Jack Barber
Brody Livingston
Evan Engelhardt
Max Meldrum*
4:32.68MIPeace SaginawMay 19Lutheran Regional Saginaw
7.Aiden Short
Miles Killips
Jeff Stecker
Aidan Robinson
4:36.10MIAuburn Bay City WesternMay 07BCW Middle School v. West Intermediate MP
8.Phil Davis
Anthony Kulhanek
Carter Hebert
Jayden Kajdan
4:56.14MIChrista Mc AuliffeMay 03Christa McAuliffe @MP
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Danny Terburgh
Daniel Berg
Griffin Chapple
Cal Stearns
9:51.0hMINortheast (Midland)May 07Northeast vs Nouvel/W. Thompson
2.Ryan McIntyre
George Preilipp
Jason Lin
Landon Mars
10:01.53MIWest Int. Mt. PleasantApr 25West Int. @ Midland Jefferson
3.Relay Team*10:07.2hMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
4.Aiden Short
Nathan Prosowski
Anden Robertson
Jeff Stecker
10:28.13MIAuburn Bay City WesternApr 30Bay City Western Middle School v. White Pine
5.Mike Rettelle
Josh Hofmoister
Matthew Conley
Nicholas Pisarczyk*
10:42.12MIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
6.Parker Thiel
Derek Bauer
Joseph Tunney
Sam Bartels
10:53.27MINouvel Catholic CentralMay 10Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP
7.Carter Hebert
Jayden Kajdan
William Mcelrath
Emerson Laverty*
10:59.14MIChrista Mc AuliffeMay 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
8.Cameron Washington
Andrew Bernellis
Chalmer Young
Easton Anderson
11:14.14MIHandyApr 30BC Handy and Clare @ MP
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Camron Eager*41' 3 PRMIChrista Mc AuliffeMay 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
8Logan Kennelly*41' 3 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 17NCCE vs White Pine MS/Willie Thompson/SASA
3.8A J Fang*39' 8 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
4.8Ryan Stadelmaier*39' 7 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
5.8Devin Alspaugh39' 6.5 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 07BCW Middle School v. West Intermediate MP
6.8Nathan Samborn*39' 4 PRMIChrista Mc AuliffeMay 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
7.8Joey Maier*38' 10MIChrista Mc AuliffeMay 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
8.8Daniel Watkins37' 0 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 07WP Vs. Midland Jefferson
9.8Jesse Henrie*36' 5 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 17Midland Northeast @ MP
10.8Kory Davis35' 1 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantApr 30BC Handy and Clare @ MP
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Mason Prather5' 8 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 10Bay City Western v. Midland Jefferson
2.8Brandon Curcio*5' 2 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 15WP Vs. Mt. Pleasant
8Liam Guenin5' 2 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 10Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP
6Aden Thompson5' 2 PRMIHandyMay 10WP Vs. Bay City Handy
5.6Donavin Smith*5' 1 PRMINouvel Catholic CentralMay 17NCCE vs White Pine MS/Willie Thompson/SASA
6.8Brenden Granzo5' 0 PRMINortheast (Midland)May 07Northeast vs Nouvel/W. Thompson
8Brody Livingston*5' 0 PRMIPeace SaginawMay 19Lutheran Regional Saginaw
6TYLER ODE5' 0 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 10WP Vs. Bay City Handy
8RJ Taylor*5' 0 PRMIJefferson (Midland)May 17Christa McAuliffe @ Midland Jefferson
10.8Logan Curtis4' 11 PRMISt. Paul Lutheran (Millington)May 05VLHS Grade School Track Invite
8Jack Barber*4' 11 PRMIPeace SaginawMay 19Lutheran Regional Saginaw
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Carter Kohtz17' 3.5 PRMIJefferson (Midland)Apr 25West Int. @ Midland Jefferson
2.8Juan Negrete16' 10.25 PRMINouvel Catholic CentralMay 10Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP
3.8Jomar Griffin16' 8.75MIHandyApr 30BC Handy and Clare @ MP
4.8Jakob King*16' 8 PRMINortheast (Midland)May 17Midland Northeast @ MP
5.8Shaun Cox16' 6.5 PRMIHandyMay 10WP Vs. Bay City Handy
6.6Donavin Smith16' 3.25 PRMINouvel Catholic CentralMay 10Sag. Nouvel and Willie Thompson at MP
7.8Max Faerber16' 0 PRMIWhite Pine (Saginaw)May 10WP Vs. Bay City Handy
8.8Quinn McMath*15' 7MINortheast (Midland)May 17Midland Northeast @ MP
7William Moore15' 7MIHandyMay 10WP Vs. Bay City Handy
10.8Hunter Maxon*15' 5.5 PRMIWest Int. Mt. PleasantMay 17Midland Northeast @ MP
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.