Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

70 Meter Dash
1.8Edgar Arellano9.44c PRMIBellevueMay 01SCAA Jamboree Litchfield
2.8Dominick Morrell9.53 PRMITekonshaMay 04Athens MS Invite
3.8Kaleb Harrison9.64c PRMIPittsfordMay 05Sand Creek Middle School Invitational
4.7Wyatt Blashfield10.22 PRMITekonshaMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
-Dale Fry10.22 PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 20CF Classic
6.8Bosco Lian10.34cMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
7.-Bill Burkett10.33MIBellevueMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
8.8Isaac Miller10.34c PRMIBellevueMay 01SCAA Jamboree Litchfield
9.8Cam Vansickle10.44c PRMIBellevueMay 01SCAA Jamboree Litchfield
10.8Emory Stump10.53 PRMICamden-FrontierApr 24SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.8Josh Firestone12.05 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
2.7Weston Mackie13.00 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
3.8Gabe Dalpiaz13.08 PRMIJackson ChristianApr 24SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden
4.8Lucas Lynn13.24c PRMILitchfieldMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
5.8Edgar Arellano13.29 PRMIBellevueMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
6.8Caleb King13.44c PRMIClimax-ScottsMay 01SCAA @ Athens
8Noah Mains13.44c PRMITekonshaMay 01SCAA @ Athens
8.7Weston Mackey13.55 PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 20CF Classic
9.8Kaleb Harrison13.64c PRMIPittsfordMay 05Sand Creek Middle School Invitational
10.8McKenna Curry13.68 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Josh Firestone24.31 PRMICamden-FrontierApr 20CF Classic
2.7Connor Welden26.03 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
3.8Bennett Fast26.08 PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 20CF Classic
4.8Wilbert Lowe26.54c PRMITekonshaMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
5.8Luke Brady27.43 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
8Gunner Leggett27.43 PRMIPittsfordMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
7.8Marco Barron27.64c PRMITekonshaMay 01SCAA @ Athens
8.8Caleb King27.74c PRMIClimax-ScottsMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
9.8Noah Mains28.04c PRMITekonshaMay 01SCAA @ Athens
10.8Zidaine Binion28.18 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.7Connor Welden57.49 PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 24SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden
2.8Josh Firestone57.71 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
3.8Gunner Leggett57.91 PRMIPittsfordMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
4.8Bennett Fast59.14c PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 26UCMS Invite
5.8Luke Brady59.54c PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 26UCMS Invite
6.8Marco Barron1:00.05 PRMITekonshaMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
7.8Benjamin Schreur1:02.64c PRMITekonshaMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
8.8Gabe Dalpiaz1:03.69 PRMIJackson ChristianMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
9.8Stephen Smith1:03.80 PRMITekonshaMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
10.8Coby Kegerreis1:03.91 PRMIJackson ChristianMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.7Connor Welden2:12.8h PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 26UCMS Invite
2.8Luke Brady2:21.76 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
3.8Marco Barron2:22.83 PRMITekonshaMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
4.8Bennett Fast2:30.26MIHillsdale AcademyApr 24SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden
5.8Chase Chesney2:33.86 PRMIPittsfordMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
6.8Benjamin Schreur2:34.5h PRMITekonshaMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
7.8Stephen Smith2:35.32MITekonshaMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
8.7Chase Brandt2:35.44 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
9.7Austin Porter2:35.7h PRMIPittsfordMay 05Sand Creek Middle School Invitational
10.8Ethan Lussier2:35.9h PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.7Connor Welden4:56.79 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
2.7Josh Andren5:44.27 PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
3.8Kaleb Spahr5:46.79 PRMIPittsfordMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
4.8Caleb Wilson5:50.60 PRMITekonshaMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
5.7Wade Brown5:57.00 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
6.6Luke Sprague6:03.0h PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
7.8Henry Saint6:06.3h PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
8.7Jeremy Gallaway6:07.0h PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
9.8Ryan Reynolds6:07.26MICamden-FrontierMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
10.6Jay Jenkins6:09.2h PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 26UCMS Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.7Kade Spahr11:06.4h PRMIPittsfordMay 05Sand Creek Middle School Invitational
2.8Caleb Wilson12:25.8h PRMITekonshaMay 01SCAA @ Athens
3.8Nathan Pawlowicz12:28.6h PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 01SCAA @ Athens
4.7Wade Brown12:40.41 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
5.6Ryan Casterline12:45.8h PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 01SCAA @ Athens
6.6Ryan Dehaan13:01.1h PRMIClimax-ScottsMay 04Athens MS Invite
7.8Henry Saint13:06.7h PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
8.6Jay Jenkins13:38.6h PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
9.8Aaron Holder14:34.40MIClimax-ScottsApr 24SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden
10.6Ben Salyer14:53.15 PRMICamden-FrontierApr 24SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.7Damien Scharer9.94 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
2.8Kenny Stermer10.35 PRMIClimax-ScottsMay 04Athens MS Invite
3.6Jacob Sheets10.74 PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
4.6Dawson Shaw10.95 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
5.7Max Cote11.11 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
6.8Kaleb Spahr11.14c PRMIPittsfordMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
7.8Alex Bowers11.16 PRMIPittsfordMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
8.8Cam Vansickle11.24c PRMIBellevueMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
9.7Logan Leggett11.42 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
10.-unknown Mosher11.74c PRMINorth Adams-JeromeMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Damien Scharer31.56 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
2.7Kade Spahr31.81 PRMIPittsfordMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
3.8Ryan Reynolds32.99 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
4.8Kenny Stermer33.14c PRMIClimax-ScottsMay 04Athens MS Invite
5.8Alex Bowers34.22 PRMIPittsfordMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
6.8Jakob Miller34.54c PRMIBellevueMay 01SCAA Jamboree Litchfield
7.6Jacob Sheets34.65 PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
8.7Max Cote34.71 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
9.8Jacob Thome35.24c PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
10.8Jacob Miller36.54c PRMIBellevueMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Nathan Wilcox
Zac Vondran
Emory Stump
Josh Firestone
51.58MICamden-FrontierMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
2.Wilbert Lowe
Jaden Tackett
Stephen Smith
Dominick Morrell
52.94MITekonshaMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
3.Relay Team54.34cMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
4.Jakob Miller
Bill Burkett
Isaac Miller
Edgar Arellano
57.82MIBellevueMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
5.Relay Team57.89MIJackson ChristianApr 24SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden
6.Relay Team59.74cMIPittsfordMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
7.Benedict Cote
Ridley Fast
Dominic Scharer
Marek Lee
1:04.44cMIHillsdale AcademyApr 26UCMS Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Weston Mackie
Luke Brady
Bennett Fast
Conner Welden
1:46.49MIHillsdale AcademyMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
2.Relay Team1:48.5hMITekonshaMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
3.Zac Vondran
Emory Stump
McKenna Curry
Nathan Wilcox
1:50.21MICamden-FrontierMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
4.Relay Team1:53.4hMIPittsfordMay 05Sand Creek Middle School Invitational
5.Ezra Johnson
Ethan Lussier
Jeremy Gallaway
Gabe Essex
1:57.7hMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 01SCAA @ Athens
6.Frank Duelo
Brexton Daley
Cameron Kurtz
Tyler Snay
2:19.31MIWaldronMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
7.Relay Team2:21.5hMIBellevueMay 01SCAA Jamboree Litchfield
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Weston Mackie
Luke Brady
Bennett Fast
Conner Welden
4:02.94MIHillsdale AcademyMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
2.Kaleb Spahr
Kade Spahr
Chase Chesney
Gunner Leggett
4:15.83MIPittsfordMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
3.Relay Team4:18.9hMITekonshaMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
4.Josh Andren
Ethan Lussier
Nathan Pawlowicz
Luke Sprague
4:34.93MISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
5.Relay Team4:41.13MIJackson ChristianMay 16Napoleon Middle School Invitational
6.Rodney Weir
Chase Brandt
Ryan Reynolds
Dawson Shaw
4:44.55MICamden-FrontierMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
7.Relay Team4:52.19MIClimax-ScottsApr 24SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden
8.Tyler Bills
Brandon Campbell
Luke Miller
Miguel Pedrosa
5:22.02MILitchfieldMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team11:17.1hMIPittsfordMay 05Sand Creek Middle School Invitational
2.Ridley Fast
Rykert Frisinger
Benedict Cote
Jay Jenkins
12:17.6hMIHillsdale AcademyApr 26UCMS Invite
3.Relay Team12:24.3hMITekonshaMay 04Athens MS Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Coby Kegerreis42' 1 PRMIJackson ChristianMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
2.-Bill Burkett36' 10 PRMIBellevueMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
3.8Marek Lee33' 11 PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 26UCMS Invite
4.8Isaac Miller32' 3 PRMIBellevueMay 01SCAA Jamboree Litchfield
5.8Eli Brown31' 9.25 PRMIPittsfordMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
6.7Wyatt Blashfield30' 9.5 PRMITekonshaMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
7.8Owen Miller30' 6.5 PRMISt Philip Catholic CentralMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
8.8Lucas Lynn30' 3.25 PRMILitchfieldMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
9.-Payton Champion28' 9 PRMINorth Adams-JeromeMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
10.6Dominic Scharer28' 4 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Gabe Dalpiaz5' 4 PRMIJackson ChristianApr 20CF Classic
8Caleb King5' 4 PRMIClimax-ScottsMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
3.8Jason Cherrington5' 0MIPittsfordMay 05Sand Creek Middle School Invitational
4.8Noah Mains4' 8 PRMITekonshaMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
8Wade Gautz4' 8 PRMIPittsfordMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
6Dominic Scharer4' 8 PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 24SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden
7Damien Scharer4' 8 PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 20CF Classic
8.8A.J. Cartwright4' 6 PRMIJackson ChristianMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
7Draden Eckelberry4' 6 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
10.6Jay Jenkins4' 3 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
8Tyler Kinney4' 3 PRMICamden-FrontierApr 20CF Classic
-Aaron Cartwright4' 3 PRMIJackson ChristianMay 01SCAA Jamboree Litchfield
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.7Connor Welden9' 6 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
2.8Kaleb Spahr9' 0 PRMIPittsfordMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
3.8Luke Brady8' 6 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
4.8Kenny Stermer8' 0 PRMIClimax-ScottsMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
5.8Blake Clement7' 6 PRMIPittsfordMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
6.8Clement Blake7' 0 PRMIPittsfordMay 05Sand Creek Middle School Invitational
7.8Gunner Leggett6' 6MIPittsfordMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
8.8Alex Bowers6' 0 PRMIPittsfordMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.7Connor Welden16' 4 PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 24SCAA MS Jamboree @ Camden
2.7Weston Mackie16' 3 PRMIHillsdale AcademyApr 20CF Classic
3.8Nathan Wilcox16' 0.5 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 08SCAA East Division @ Camden
4.8Bennett Fast15' 3.75 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 14SCAA JH Championships @ Hillsdale Academy
5.8Kaleb Spahr14' 10.5 PRMIPittsfordMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
6.8Chase Chesney14' 10 PRMIPittsfordMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
7.7Kade Spahr14' 7.5 PRMIPittsfordApr 20CF Classic
8.8Dominick Morrell14' 5.25 PRMITekonshaMay 08SCAA West Divsion @ Climax-Scotts
9.8McKenna Curry14' 3.5 PRMICamden-FrontierMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
10.7Weston Mackey14' 2 PRMIHillsdale AcademyMay 01SCAA MS Jamboree @ Pittsford
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.