Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Alex Long12.04c PRMOScotland CountyApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
2.7Chase Allen12.54c PRMOClarkApr 10Hallsville Middle School Open
3.8Leyton Bain12.74c PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
4.8Steven Smith13.04c PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
5.8Jace Carr13.14c PRMOHarrisburgApr 18Harrisburg HS/MS Combo Meet
6.8Tanner Fike13.26MOHarrisburgApr 20Boone County Relays on 04-20-2018
7.8Gavin Curtis13.36 PRMOHarrisburgApr 26South Callaway Relays
8.8Landon Calicott13.44c PRMOWestranApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
9.8Hunter Nelson13.54 PRMOMarcelineApr 11Macon Middle School
10.8Branson Miller13.64c PRMOKnox CountyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Alex Long24.24c PRMOScotland CountyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
2.8Wyatt Molloy25.04c PRMOMarcelineMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
3.8Derrick Merritt25.14c PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
4.8Austin Griffitt25.34c PRMOKnox CountyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
5.8Isaiah Penton25.54c PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
6.8Garren Vroman27.04c PRMOClarkMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
8Leyton Bain27.04c PRMOWestranApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
8.8Gavin Curtis27.24c PRMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
9.8Tanner Fike27.34c PRMOHarrisburgApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
8Logan Wiswall27.34c PRMOClarkMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Wyatt Molloy55.64c PRMOMarcelineMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
2.8Hayden Long56.84c PRMOScotland CountyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
3.8Austin Griffitt57.88 PRMOKnox CountyApr 11Clark County MS Indian Relays
4.8Tyler Bartholomew58.34c PRMOClarkMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
5.8Isaiah Penton59.20 PRMOWestranApr 26Marceline MS Relays
6.8Tanner Fike1:01.42 PRMOHarrisburgApr 26South Callaway Relays
7.8Garren Vroman1:02.36 PRMOClarkMay 03Glasgow Jr. High Relays
8.8Noah Newland1:03.04c PRMOSchuylerMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
9.8Jacob Becker1:03.19 PRMOKnox CountyApr 11Clark County MS Indian Relays
10.8David Wallace1:04.04c PRMOClarkMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Jace Carr2:18.6h PRMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
2.7Tanner Sayre2:26.67 PRMOMarcelineApr 26Marceline MS Relays
3.8Levi Briggs2:30.0h PRMOScotland CountyApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
4.8Avery Powell2:33.9h PRMOClarkMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
5.8Bryan Rustemeyer2:34.0h PRMOParisApr 20Salisbury MS Relays
6.7Cayden Davis2:34.58 PRMOMarcelineApr 26Marceline MS Relays
7.8Cody Riddle2:39.1h PRMOWestranApr 20Salisbury MS Relays
8William Dennison2:39.1h PRMOHarrisburgApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
8Travis Gardiner2:39.1h PRMOHarrisburgApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
10.7Austin Dean2:39.9h PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.7Adain Daller5:37.2h PRMOMarcelineMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
2.8Branson Miller5:38.4h PRMOKnox CountyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
3.8Cody Riddle5:39.7h PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
4.8Bryan Rustemeyer5:40.6h PRMOParisApr 20Salisbury MS Relays
5.8William Dennison5:44.3h PRMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
6.7Connor Melendez5:48.3h PRMOKnox CountyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
7.8Jacob Stallo5:48.5h PRMOMarcelineMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
8.7Jordan Sager5:52.4h PRMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
9.8Jace Carr5:53.8hMOHarrisburgApr 10Harrisburg MS Relays
10.8Cale Hudson5:55.3h PRMOClarkApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Isaiah Penton15.44c PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
2.8Alex Long16.14c PRMOScotland CountyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
3.8Hayden Long16.74c PRMOScotland CountyApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
4.8Preston Stewart16.91 PRMOSalisburyApr 28St. Mary's Invitational
5.8Travis Gardiner18.29 PRMOHarrisburgApr 26South Callaway Relays
6.8Jacob Becker18.44c PRMOKnox CountyApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
8Ayden Richardson18.44c PRMOClarkApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
8.7Brandon Jefferson18.84c PRMOMarcelineMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
9.8Gaven Eustace19.04c PRMOWestranApr 20Salisbury MS Relays
10.8David Smith19.84c PRMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tyler Bartholomew
Chase Allen
Ben Wells
Garren Vroman
50.24cMOClarkMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
2.Steven Smith
Garrett Adler
Landon Calicott
Leyton Bain
52.64cMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
3.Jack McCauslin
Jace Bixenman
Hunter Nelson
Hunter Quinn
54.14cMOMarcelineMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
4.Brayden Acton
David Smith
Andy Weber
Gavin Curtis
54.64cMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
5.Gabe Haines
Nick Carrigan
Jake Sellers
Nigel Dameron
54.91MOSalisburyMay 03Glasgow Jr. High Relays
6.Kale Creek
Jaxom Wolfe
Kabe Hamlin
Lucas Durflinger
56.14cMOScotland CountyApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
7.Nathan Leslie
Trevyn Small
Grayson VanWye
Noah Newland
58.64cMOSchuylerMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
8.Trentin Minks
Ben Forrest
Owen Totten
Thomas Sanner
1:01.24cMOParisApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Steven Smith
Isaiah Penton
Leyton Bain
Derrick Merritt
1:42.3hMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
2.Grant Biere
Jayden Green
Nigel Dameron
Preston Stewart
1:46.4hMOSalisburyApr 13Clark MS Relays
3.David Smith
Tanner Lanes
Travis Gardiner
Jace Carr
1:48.9hMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
4.Tyler Rye
Logan Wiswall
Ben Wells
David Wallace
1:51.5hMOClarkMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
5.Kale Creek
Jaxom Wolfe
Kabe Hamlin
Corbyn Spurgeon
1:58.0hMOScotland CountyApr 19Highland Jr. High Cougar Relays
6.Jack McCauslin
Canaan Wright
Landon Gardner
Jace Bixenman
1:59.9hMOMarcelineMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
7.Wade Mason
Mason Edwards
John McKinney
Aaron White
2:08.02MOParisMay 02MCMS Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ben Wells
Chase Allen
Avery Powell
Tyler Bartholomew
4:03.9hMOClarkApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
2.Jacob Becker
Connor Melendez
Branson Miller
Austin Griffitt
4:14.2hMOKnox CountyApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
3.Brayden Acton
Tanner Lanes
Tyson Day
Tanner Fike
4:23.43MOHarrisburgApr 26South Callaway Relays
4.Kale Creek
Owen Triplett
Levi Briggs
Corbyn Spurgeon
4:32.7hMOScotland CountyApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
5.Quinn Massey
Austin Dean
Landon Calicott
Cody Riddle
4:33.3hMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
6.Tanner Sayre
Cayden Davis
Canaan Wright
Adain Daller
4:34.89MOMarcelineApr 26Marceline MS Relays
7.Jake Sellers
Jaxon Green
Braden Sloan
Nick Carrigan
4:55.6hMOSalisburyApr 13Clark MS Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Tanner Fike43' 0.25 PRMOHarrisburgApr 26South Callaway Relays
2.8Landon Calicott41' 4.5 PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
3.8Hunter Quinn40' 3.75 PRMOMarcelineApr 23Westran MS Meet
4.8Chris Brown39' 9 PRMOClarkApr 20Salisbury MS Relays
5.8Eli Kigar35' 4 PRMOScotland CountyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
6.8Brayton Stephenson35' 3 PRMOHarrisburgApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
7.8Grant Biere35' 1.5 PRMOSalisburyApr 26Marceline MS Relays
8.8Aden North34' 6.5 PRMOMarcelineApr 26Marceline MS Relays
9.8Austin Griffitt33' 8 PRMOKnox CountyApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
10.8Aaron White33' 3 PRMOParisMay 02MCMS Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Hayden Long144' 0 PRMOScotland CountyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
2.8Grant Biere122' 7 PRMOSalisburyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
3.8Kale Creek113' 4 PRMOScotland CountyMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
4.7Clayton Duncan110' 9 PRMOParisApr 20Salisbury MS Relays
5.8Grayson VanWye108' 10 PRMOSchuylerMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
6.8Trevyn Small107' 2 PRMOSchuylerApr 11Clark County MS Indian Relays
7.8Austyn Furlong103' 2 PRMOHarrisburgApr 10Harrisburg MS Relays
8.8Brayden King101' 10 PRMOMarcelineApr 11Macon Middle School
9.8Brayton Stephenson101' 0 PRMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
10.8Chris Brown100' 7 PRMOClarkMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Jacob Becker5' 7 PRMOKnox CountyApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
2.8Derrick Merritt5' 6 PRMOWestranApr 10Harrisburg MS Relays
3.8Wyatt Molloy5' 4 PRMOMarcelineApr 11Macon Middle School
8Noah Newland5' 4 PRMOSchuylerApr 11Clark County MS Indian Relays
5.8Vash Schick5' 2 PRMOMarcelineMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
8Garren Vroman5' 2 PRMOClarkMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
7.8Tanner Lanes5' 0 PRMOHarrisburgApr 18Harrisburg HS/MS Combo Meet
8Jace Carr5' 0 PRMOHarrisburgApr 18Harrisburg HS/MS Combo Meet
8Hunter Nelson5' 0 PRMOMarcelineApr 18Macon Relays
10.8David Smith4' 10 PRMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
7Austin Dean4' 10 PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Mason Barnet10' 0 PRMOMarcelineApr 23Westran MS Meet
7Brayden Acton10' 0 PRMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
3.8Gaven Eustace9' 0 PRMOWestranApr 26Marceline MS Relays
7Tyson Day9' 0 PRMOHarrisburgApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
5.8Hunter Nelson8' 6 PRMOMarcelineApr 26Marceline MS Relays
8Gavin Curtis8' 6 PRMOHarrisburgApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
7.8Drake Stufflebean8' 0 PRMOMarcelineApr 23Westran MS Meet
8.8Quinn Massey7' 6 PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
8David Smith7' 6 PRMOHarrisburgApr 13Clark MS Relays
10.7Andrew Cash6' 0 PRMOWestranApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
8John McKinney6' 0 PRMOParisMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Jace Carr20' 1.5 PRMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
2.8Alex Long19' 9.25 PRMOScotland CountyApr 19Highland Jr. High Cougar Relays
3.8Leyton Bain18' 4.5 PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
4.8Derrick Merritt17' 11.5 PRMOWestranApr 23Westran MS Meet
5.8Wyatt Molloy17' 9.5 PRMOMarcelineApr 11Macon Middle School
6.8Grant Biere17' 8 PRMOSalisburyApr 10Harrisburg MS Relays
7.8Branson Miller17' 5 PRMOKnox CountyApr 11Clark County MS Indian Relays
8.8Preston Stewart16' 9.25 PRMOSalisburyApr 13Clark MS Relays
9.8Gavin Curtis16' 4 PRMOHarrisburgApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
10.8Garren Vroman16' 1 PRMOClarkMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Jace Carr39' 6 PRMOHarrisburgApr 24Harrisburg MS Open
2.8Hayden Long38' 6 PRMOScotland CountyApr 24Knox County Junior High Relays
3.8Wyatt Molloy35' 5.5 PRMOMarcelineApr 11Macon Middle School
4.7Chase Allen34' 7.25 PRMOClarkApr 10Hallsville Middle School Open
5.8Tyler Bartholomew34' 2.5 PRMOClarkApr 10Hallsville Middle School Open
6.8Landon Calicott33' 6.5 PRMOWestranApr 20Salisbury MS Relays
7.8Jayden Green33' 5 PRMOSalisburyApr 13Clark MS Relays
8.8Jace Bixenman32' 4 PRMOMarcelineApr 26Marceline MS Relays
8Tanner Lanes32' 4 PRMOHarrisburgMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
10.8Isaiah Penton31' 8.5 PRMOWestranMay 08Lewis & Clark Conference - MS Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.