Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8George McNeal12.75 PRMOPerry CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
2.8Roshawn Gavin12.86 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
3.8Dorian Gray12.87 PRMOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
4.8Aladdin Garris12.91 PRMOPerry CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
5.7Tyler Rhyne12.92 PRMOPerry CountyApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
6.8Drew Felker12.93MOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
7.7Domanick Biesemeyer13.17 PRMOFredericktownApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
8.8Austin Martin13.24 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
9.8Blake Hensen13.25 PRMOPotosiApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
10.8Karter Dowd13.28 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Dorian Gray25.98 PRMOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
2.8George McNeal26.15 PRMOPerry CountyApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
3.8Roshawn Gavin26.21 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
4.8Daunivan Welch26.55 PRMOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
5.7Domanick Biesemeyer26.61 PRMOFredericktownApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
6.8Elijah Wann27.08MOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
7.8Alex Manser27.25 PRMONorth CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
8.7Hakin Liddell27.33 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)May 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
9.7Zane West27.38 PRMOPotosiApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
10.8Karter Dowd27.47 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Drew Felker55.71 PRMOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
2.8Colton Richardson58.81 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
3.8Alex Manser1:00.38 PRMONorth CountyApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
4.7Dalton Williamson1:00.41 PRMOPotosiMay 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
5.8Kyle Deevers1:00.54 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
6.8Dallas Smith1:00.58 PRMOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
7.7Chucky Bockenkamp1:00.64 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)May 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
8.8Fox Courtney1:01.27 PRMOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
9.8Trae Underwood1:02.16 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
10.-Dreston Hoffman1:02.28 PRMONorth CountyApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Drew Felker2:11.39 PRMOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
2.8Charles Bequette2:11.45 PRMOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
3.8Coby Gilbert2:17.27 PRMONorth CountyApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
4.8David Coroama2:17.38 PRMONorth CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
5.8Lyndan Gruenke2:17.73 PRMOFredericktownApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
6.7Chucky Bockenkamp2:22.51 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
7.8Brady Cook2:27.40 PRMOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
8.8Ely Griffin2:29.54 PRMOPotosiApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
9.8Elijah Rogers2:29.87 PRMOFredericktownApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
10.8Christopher Roberson2:31.20 PRMOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Coby Gilbert4:57.44 PRMONorth CountyApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
2.8Charles Bequette4:58.00 PRMOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
3.8Lyndan Gruenke5:04.00 PRMOFredericktownApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
4.8David Coroama5:07.13 PRMONorth CountyApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
5.9Bryan Contreras5:10.09MOFarmingtonApr 10Festus Tiger Town (at Hillsboro)
6.8Elijah Rogers5:21.05 PRMOFredericktownApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
7.6Stone Gill5:23.83 PRMOArcadia ValleyMay 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
8.8Ely Griffin5:24.23 PRMOPotosiApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
9.8Tyson Baker5:28.94 PRMOPotosiApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
10.7Stephen Jent5:33.90MOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Daunivan Welch16.14 PRMOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
2.8Isaiah Robinson16.22MOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
3.8Jackson Combs16.60 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
4.8Corey Pinson17.38 PRMOPotosiApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
5.7Chucky Bockenkamp18.26 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)May 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
6.7Zane West18.56 PRMOPotosiApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
7.7Bobby Lawson18.86 PRMONorth CountyMay 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
8.8Fox Courtney18.93 PRMOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
9.7Riley Harper19.18 PRMOFredericktownMay 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
10.7Cooper Dunn19.79 PRMONorth CountyMay 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team50.68MOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
2.Relay Team51.55MOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
3.Relay Team53.45MOPotosiApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
4.Relay Team54.46MOPerry CountyApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
5.Relay Team54.98MONorth CountyApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
6.Relay Team57.62MOJefferson R-7Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
7.Domanick Biesemeyer
Riley Harper
Austin Pullen
Corey Simmons
58.24MOFredericktownApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
8.Relay Team58.89MOArcadia ValleyApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:45.84MOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
2.Relay Team1:49.77MOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
3.Relay Team1:49.87MOJefferson R-7Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
4.Corey Pinson
Dalton Williamson
Austyn Edmiston
Blake Hensen
1:49.93MOPotosiApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
5.Relay Team1:52.34MONorth CountyApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
6.Relay Team1:54.99MOPerry CountyApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Drew Felker
Dallas Smith
Charles Bequette
Fox Courtney
3:54.76MOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
2.Relay Team4:11.60MONorth CountyApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
3.Corey Pinson
Tyson Baker
Dalton Williamson
Austyn Edmiston
4:16.44MOPotosiApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
4.Relay Team4:17.57MOJefferson R-7Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
5.Relay Team4:32.56MOFredericktownApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
6.Alex Sanders
Aladdin Garris
Braeden Thieret-Riney
Hunter Hill
4:40.59MOPerry CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
7.Zion Gainer
Gavin Lotz
Conner Wood
Trae Underwood
4:42.89MOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Andrew Fields40' 10 PRMOPerry CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
2.8Zach Brackett39' 7 PRMOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
3.8Cody English37' 4MOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
4.8Holt Jarvis36' 9.5 PRMOPotosiApr 12Owensville MS Relays
5.8Lucas Phillips36' 0 PRMOPerry CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
6.8Zac Allen35' 9MOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
7.8Tucker Juliette33' 7 PRMOPotosiApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
8.8Tyler Williams33' 1.5MOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
9.8Jesus Garcia32' 1 PRMONorth CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
10.8Jacob Coale31' 5 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
7Mason Campbell31' 5 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Lucas Phillips114' 9 PRMOPerry CountyApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
2.8Garrett Skaggs108' 4 PRMOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
3.8Jesus Garcia107' 10 PRMONorth CountyApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
4.8Matthew Wade106' 2 PRMOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
5.8Levi Courtney101' 5 PRMOPotosiApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
6.8Marshall Long100' 7 PRMOFredericktownApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
7.8Cody English98' 0MOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
8.8Zac Allen93' 6MOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
9.8Andrew Fields91' 0 PRMOPerry CountyApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
10.8Cyrus Amelunke89' 3 PRMOArcadia ValleyApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.7Dominic Mahathath5' 2 PRMOPerry CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
8Colton Richardson5' 2 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
3.7Dalton Williamson4' 10 PRMOPotosiApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
8Isaiah Robinson4' 10MOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
8Jake Bishop4' 10 PRMOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
6.7Ralph Salinas4' 8 PRMOArcadia ValleyMay 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
8Corey Pinson4' 8 PRMOPotosiApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
8Chase Politte4' 8 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
9.8Elijah Rogers4' 6 PRMOFredericktownApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
7Mark Heine4' 6 PRMOFredericktownMay 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
7Gavin Gilliam4' 6 PRMONorth CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
8Cole Aders4' 6 PRMOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
7Hunter Hill4' 6 PRMOPerry CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Hunter Pirtle9' 0 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
2.7Austin Hassell8' 6 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)May 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
7Phoenix Pryor8' 6 PRMONorth CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
4.7Levi Miner8' 0 PRMOPotosiApr 12Owensville MS Relays
8Jackson Combs8' 0 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
6.7Jaden Kanan7' 6 PRMOPotosiMay 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
7.8Austyn Edmiston7' 0 PRMOPotosiApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
8Jack Heuter7' 0 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8George McNeal17' 1.5 PRMOPerry CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
2.7Hakin Liddell16' 8 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
3.8Daunivan Welch16' 3.75MOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
4.7Dominic Mahathath16' 1 PRMOPerry CountyApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
5.8Drew Felker15' 10MOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
6.8Matthew Huff15' 8 PRMOFarmingtonApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
7Dylan Travica15' 8 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
8.7Levi Miner15' 3 PRMOPotosiMay 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
9.8Blake Hensen14' 11.5 PRMOPotosiApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
10.8Alex Manser14' 3 PRMONorth CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Isaiah Robinson36' 6 PRMOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
2.7Zane West34' 8.5 PRMOPotosiApr 12Owensville MS Relays
3.8Matthew Huff33' 4 PRMOFarmingtonApr 26Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
4.8George McNeal33' 3 PRMOPerry CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
5.8Jake Bishop32' 10 PRMOFarmingtonApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
6.-Dreston Hoffman32' 4 PRMONorth CountyApr 19Potosi Trojan Invitational
7.7Chucky Bockenkamp32' 0 PRMOCentral (Park Hills)May 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
8.8Talon Colby31' 9 PRMONorth CountyApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
9.8Kyle Deevers30' 3 PRMOJefferson R-7Apr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
10.7Jaden Kanan29' 10 PRMOPotosiMay 03MAJHAA 7th grade conference
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.