Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Logan Pratt11.64c PRMOGrain ValleyApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
2.8Logan Arellano11.74c PRMOKearneyApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
3.8Caden Dennis11.94c PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
7Brady Owen11.94c PRMOKearneyMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
5.8Jose Ramirez12.04c PRMOBinghamApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
7Luke Noland12.04c PRMOKearneyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
7.8Trevor Scott12.14c PRMOPlatte CountyApr 18Excelsior Springs Open
8Cayden Arzola12.14c PRMOLiberty NorthMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
9.8Kameron Thompson12.24c PRMOBinghamApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
8Ralph Covington12.24c PRMOBinghamApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
8Cooper Corona12.24c PRMOBeltonApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Logan Arellano23.54c PRMOKearneyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
2.8Logan Pratt23.64c PRMOGrain ValleyApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
3.8Donnell Dye24.28 PRMOSmith-HaleApr 24Grandview Invitational
4.8Truman Hare24.41 PRMOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
5.8Jose Ramirez24.74c PRMOBinghamApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
8Cartez Phillips24.74c PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
7.8Brekyn King24.97 PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 24Grandview Invitational
8.8Cooper Corona25.04c PRMOBeltonApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
9.8DaQuine Mays25.34 PRMOCenter (Kansas City)Apr 24Grandview Invitational
10.8Aiden Komarek25.34c PRMOKearneyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Logan Arellano51.94c PRMOKearneyApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
2.8Logan Pratt53.04c PRMOGrain ValleyApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
3.8Caden Dennis56.74c PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
4.15-16Kegan Maynor56.88 PRMOKC FIRE Track ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.8Braden Tucker57.01 PRMONew MarkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
6.8Jake Gregory57.74c PRMOKearneyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
7.8Bol Deng57.96 PRMOEastgateMay 01NKC Middle Schools
8.8Tyler Gray58.84c PRMOAntiochApr 05BMS Pirate Invite
9.8Anthony Nevels59.34c PRMORaytownApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
10.8Bryan Sanchez59.74c PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Mason McCain2:12.4h PRMOGrain ValleyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
2.8Alex Jackson2:13.8h PRMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
3.8Levi Streeval2:17.72 PRMONew MarkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
4.8Ethan Lee2:18.7h PRMOLiberty NorthMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
5.8David Jacquez2:19.6h PRMOOsage TrailMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
6.8Kegan Maynor2:20.10 PRMOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
7.8Jaxon Wyatt2:20.4h PRMOGrain ValleyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
8.8Jacob Lorei2:21.8h PRMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
8Bennett Stirtz2:21.80 PRMOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
10.8Cylas Brewer2:22.1h PRMOGrain ValleyApr 102018 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Levi Streeval5:00.44MONew MarkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
2.8Mason McCain5:02.4h PRMOGrain ValleyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
3.8Ethan Lee5:09.1h PRMOLiberty NorthMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
4.7Braden Hannan5:09.20 PRMONew MarkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
5.8Jaxon Wyatt5:10.8h PRMOGrain ValleyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
6.8Jace Trimble5:12.2h PRMOPlatte CountyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
7.8Ryan Riggenberg5:16.1h PRMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
8.8Tyler Gray5:17.2hMOAntiochApr 05BMS Pirate Invite
9.-Brennan Barale5:18.52 PRMOGrandviewApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
10.8Jesse Simpson5:21.7h PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.7Aaron Biggins-Hoof14.44c PRMORaymore-Peculiar SouthApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
2.7Luke Noland15.54c PRMOKearneyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
3.8Gannon Grieb15.64c PRMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
4.8Spencer Hay15.94c PRMOPlatte CountyApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
5.8Jacob Dickerson16.04c PRMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
6.8Johnell Essex16.05 PRMOMaple ParkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
7.8Landis Johnson16.14c PRMOKearneyApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
8.7Sir'Rahn Felix16.34c PRMOBinghamApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
9.8Jacob Pham16.64c PRMOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
10.7Noah Williamson16.84c PR (3.0)MOGrain ValleyApr 102018 Pleasant Hill MS Invite
8Zamari G16.84c PRMORaytownApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jacob Dickerson
M. J. Overstreet
Gannon Grieb
Jordan Austin
48.04cMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
2.Cole Rhoden
Ben Mcdaniel
Blaine Keuhn
Trevor Scott
48.14cMOPlatte CountyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
3.Jake Gregory
Daryn Langford
K.J. Smith
Logan Arellano
48.34cMOKearneyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
Sir'Rahn Felix
Ralph Covington
Kameron Thompson
Jose Ramirez
48.34cMOBinghamApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
5.Christian Smothers
Braden Gerke
Cooper Corona
Chavez Baker
48.39MOBeltonApr 24Grandview Invitational
6.Sam Rieger
Quinn Hudson
Joey Ferrara
Caden Dennis
48.76MOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
7.KeAndre Braxton
Keilan Powell
Joseph Evola
Brock McLaughlin
49.34MONorthgateMay 01NKC Middle Schools
8.Harold Chaney
DaQuine Mays
Stephon Davis
Marquis Romero
49.74cMOCenter (Kansas City)Apr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
9.Jaylen Campbell
Trey Kudron
Jacob Lawson
Elijah Van Trump
50.24cMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
10.Trayvon J
Trent Davis
Markel Tann Hill
Zamari G
50.48MORaytownApr 24Grandview Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Wentric D. Williams III
Luke Stubbs
Quinn Hudson
Truman Hare
1:41.03MOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
2.Aiden Komarek
Mason Carrel
Daryn Langford
K.J. Smith
1:41.1hMOKearneyApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
3.Cartez Phillips
Jaylen Campbell
Jacob Lawson
Brekyn King
1:43.5hMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
4.Zamari G
Andrew Jordan
Anthony Nevels
Antonio Strickland
1:43.6hMORaytownApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
Zachary Defreece
Cayden Arzola
Aiden Anderson
Dell Rice
1:43.6hMOLiberty NorthMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
6.Danny McGurn
Arvin Mahusay
Arvesta Schine
Braden Tucker
1:44.26MONew MarkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
7.Kamarion Shirley
Bryce Johnson
Jon Williams
Donnell Dye
1:44.4hMOSmith-HaleApr 05BMS Pirate Invite
Chandavian Bradley
Blaine Keuhn
Spencer Hay
Cole Rhoden
1:44.4hMOPlatte CountyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
9.Noah Williamson
Tanner Pendleton
Keegan Hart
Jaxson Mcintyre
1:44.7hMOGrain ValleyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
10.Christian Smothers
Braden Gerke
Chavez Baker
Dominic Thomas
1:44.9hMOBeltonMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jake Gregory
Mason Carrel
K.J. Smith
Logan Arellano
3:49.9hMOKearneyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
2.Levi Streeval
Braydon Cowan
Braden Hannan
Braden Tucker
3:58.93MONew MarkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
3.Kendall Butler
Cylas Brewer
Jonathan Tipton
Eric Ryhmes
3:59.5hMOGrain ValleyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
4.Wentric D. Williams III
Caden Crawford
Reid Plum
Bryan Sanchez
4:03.91MOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
5.Mason Seymour
Alex Israelite
Alex Kochman
Alex Jackson
4:04.6hMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
6.Aspyn Hutchinson
Joseph Ibarra
Carter Salzman
Ben Mcdaniel
4:06.5hMOPlatte CountyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
7.Fabien Billbe
Tristan Rowles
Elijah Van Trump
Tucker Miller
4:06.54MORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 24Grandview Invitational
8.Amara Jones
Alex Boyd
Trent Davis
Anthony Nevels
4:09.0hMORaytownApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
9.Bol Deng
Jacob Reinsch
Nate Wassam
Zach Johnson
4:13.24MOEastgateMay 01NKC Middle Schools
10.Chavez Baker
Joseph Juitt
Brett Gerke
Braden Gerke
4:13.9hMOBeltonApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8E'Lan Moore48' 9 PRMOGrandviewApr 24Grandview Invitational
2.8Domonique Orange45' 11 PRMONorthgateMay 01NKC Middle Schools
3.8Ralph Covington40' 6 PRMOBinghamApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
4.8John Wood40' 2.5 PRMOLiberty NorthMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
5.8Cayden Arzola40' 1 PRMOLiberty NorthMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
6.8Peyton Kennedy39' 11 PRMONowlinApr 10Excelsior Springs Invitational 8th Grade
7.8K.J. Smith39' 9 PRMOKearneyApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
8.8Michael Capria39' 4 PRMOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
9.8Zachary Defreece39' 2 PRMOLiberty NorthMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
10.8Kegan Maynor38' 10.5 PRMOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8K.J. Smith158' 3 PRMOKearneyApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
2.8Avion Phillips138' 3 PRMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
3.8E'Lan Moore137' 4 PRMOGrandviewApr 24Grandview Invitational
4.8juljiano Sokoli128' 4 PRMOAntiochMay 01NKC Middle Schools
5.8Tyler Shuey125' 11 PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
6.8Jeremiah Cabuyaban118' 9 PRMOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
7.8Kegan Maynor117' 6 PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
8.8Wentric D. Williams III117' 0 PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
9.8Louis Antos114' 6 PRMOKearneyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
10.8Logan Galvin114' 0 PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Dylan Gormont5' 8 PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
8Cartez Phillips5' 8 PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
3.7Luke Noland5' 6 PRMOKearneyMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
8John Elful5' 6 PRMONorthgateMay 01NKC Middle Schools
5.8Amara Jones5' 4 PRMORaytownApr 24Grandview Invitational
8Justin Spengler5' 4 PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
8Trenton Bardwell5' 4 PRMOBeltonApr 24Grandview Invitational
8LaQuanta Crawford5' 4 PRMOBeltonApr 23Harrisonville Middle School Meet
9.8Corey Brown5' 2 PRMOLiberty NorthMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
7Sir'Rahn Felix5' 2 PRMOBinghamApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
8Palmer Holst5' 2 PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
8Cody Adams5' 2 PRMOKearneyMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
8Max Mcconnel5' 2 PRMOLiberty NorthMar 22Kearney Tri Meet
8Spencer Hay5' 2 PRMOPlatte CountyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
8Isaac Charpie5' 2 PRMOGrain ValleyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Jonathan Tipton10' 0 PRMOGrain ValleyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
2.8Nick Karr8' 6 PRMORaymore-Peculiar SouthApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
3.8Joe Carpenter8' 0 PRMOKearneyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
4.8Cale Frechin7' 6 PRMOOsage TrailMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
8Kanen Huff7' 6 PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
8Elijah Van Trump7' 6 PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
7Landon Goepferich7' 6 PRMOKearneyApr 04Excelsior Springs MS Open Meet
8.15-16Kegan Maynor7' 2.5 PRMOKC FIRE Track ClubJun 24AAU Region 16 National Qualifier
9.7Hagen Wilmes7' 0 PRMOKearneyApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
10.-Brandon Beck6' 6 PRMOGrandviewApr 24Jr. High Hawk Invitaional
7Jaden McClellan6' 6 PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
7Will Lincoln6' 6 PRMOKearneyApr 04Excelsior Springs MS Open Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Jordan Austin18' 4 PRMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
2.8M. J. Overstreet18' 3 PRMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
3.8Brekyn King17' 9.75 PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
4.8Cole Rhoden17' 9 PRMOPlatte CountyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
5.8Danny McGurn17' 7.5 PRMONew MarkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
6.8Jose Ramirez17' 6 PRMOBinghamApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
7.8Adam Hoffman17' 5 PRMOKearneyApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
8Caden Dennis17' 5 PRMOLibertyApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
9.8Braden Tucker17' 4 PRMONew MarkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
7Sir'Rahn Felix17' 4 PRMOBinghamApr 12Kearney Tri Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Jordan Austin37' 10 PRMODelta WoodsMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
2.8Eric Ryhmes37' 8 PRMOGrain ValleyMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
3.8Amara Jones36' 4.5 PRMORaytownApr 24Grandview Invitational
4.8Brekyn King36' 3.5 PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
5.8Johnell Essex36' 1.5 PRMOMaple ParkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
6.8Kale Rupniewski35' 11 PRMOOsage TrailMay 02Grain Valley Middle School Invitational
8Palmer Holst35' 11 PRMOLibertyApr 24Grandview Invitational
8.8Josh Mormino35' 10 PRMONew MarkMay 01NKC Middle Schools
9.8Tucker Miller35' 0 PRMORaymore-Peculiar EastApr 24Grandview Invitational
10.7Chandavian Bradley34' 11 PRMOPlatte CountyApr 30Kearney Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.