Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Brayton Johnson11.61 PRNEGrand Island Central CatholicApr 05Wood River 7-8 Invite
2.8Connor Bradley11.89 PRNESouthernApr 26Thunderbird JH Invite
3.8Jose Escandon12.03 PRNEGibbonApr 05Wood River 7-8 Invite
4.8Hunter Gravatt12.07 PRNESt. PaulApr 26Ord MS Invite
5.8Caleb Busch12.08 PRNEBurwellApr 26Ord MS Invite
6.7Dawson Mollendor12.11NEChase CountyApr 26Chase County JH Track Meet
7.8Caid McCart12.13 PRNEWest HoltApr 28Niobrara Valley Conference Meet
8.7Cade Hosier12.14 PRNEElmwood-MurdockMay 04ECNC JH Meet
9.8Chris Pinales12.14c PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 07Archbishop Bergan JH Invite
10.8Hunter Douglas12.16 PRNERavennaApr 26Ord MS Invite
8Josh Jessen12.16 PRNEYutanApr 26Yutan MS Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Brayton Johnson23.78 PRNEGrand Island Central CatholicApr 05Wood River 7-8 Invite
2.8Luke Wiedel24.34c PRNEThayer CentralApr 23Fairbury Invitational
3.8Hunter Gravatt24.54c PRNESt. PaulApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
4.8Connor Bradley24.87 PRNESouthernApr 26Thunderbird JH Invite
5.8Jose Escandon24.94c PRNEGibbonMay 08Minden MS Invite
6.8Chris Pinales25.14c PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 07Archbishop Bergan JH Invite
7.8Hunter Douglas25.16 PRNERavennaApr 26Ord MS Invite
8Josh Jessen25.16 PRNEYutanMay 04ECNC JH Meet
9.8Dillon Metz25.30NEBridgeportApr 27Laramie County Junior High Invitational
10.8Sam Frame25.38NEHersheyApr 26Chase County JH Track Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Koa McIntyre52.64 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Brayton Johnson52.86 PRNEGrand Island Central CatholicMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Hunter Gravatt54.94c PRNESt. PaulApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
4.8Garrett Parr55.65 PRNEHastings St. CeciliaMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Connor Wells56.14c PRNESt. PaulApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
6.8Connor Bradley56.86 PRNESouthernMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
7.8Hunter Douglas58.04c PRNERavennaApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
8.8Owen Sullivan58.14c PRNESuperiorApr 19JH Dragon Invitational
9.8Isaiah Nunnally58.20 PRNELincoln ChristianApr 12Malcolm Invite
10.8Sam Frame58.72NEHersheyApr 26Chase County JH Track Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Garrett Parr2:08.24 PRNEHastings St. CeciliaMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Connor Wells2:17.24NESt. PaulApr 05Wood River 7-8 Invite
3.8Caleb Allen2:18.29 PRNEAinsworthMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Andrew Waltke2:18.65 PRNEPalmyraMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Isaac Kult2:20.45 PRNEYutanMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
6.7Quentin Morris2:20.8h PRNECenturaApr 19Doniphan Trumbull Invite
7.-Gavin Dutton-Mofford2:22.45 PRNECentennialApr 23Centennial Invite
8.8Jonathan Schardt2:23.9h PRNEGrand Island Central CatholicApr 19Doniphan Trumbull Invite
9.8Logan Barras2:24.27 PRNEJohnson County CentralMay 04ECNC JH Meet
10.7Braedon Stull2:26.57NEBridgeportApr 27Laramie County Junior High Invitational
View full rankings...
1200 Meters
1.8Braden Christopherson4:05.9h PRNEHemingfordApr 09Bayard Invite
2.7Max Nosal4:09.15 PRNEArchbishop BerganApr 05Fort Calhoun JH Quad
3.7Carter Siems4:11.1h PRNETri CountyApr 04Thayer Central invite
4.8Colby Grefe4:12.10NEArlingtonApr 05Fort Calhoun JH Quad
5.8Lucas O'Daniel4:15.05NEArlingtonApr 05Fort Calhoun JH Quad
6.8Jace Phillips4:17.3h PRNEBridgeportApr 09Bayard Invite
7.8Brett Miller4:18.4h PRNESuperiorApr 04Thayer Central invite
8.7Kason Loomis4:18.5h PRNEBridgeportApr 09Bayard Invite
9.8Owen Pruss4:20.11 PRNEArchbishop BerganApr 05Fort Calhoun JH Quad
10.7Elijah Conley4:20.9h PRNEBridgeportApr 09Bayard Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Colton Haight5:07.71 PRNESuttonMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.7Ben Alberts5:09.01 PRNEGrand Island Central CatholicMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
3.9Jonathan Olvera5:19.7h PRNESuttonApr 19Doniphan Trumbull Invite
4.8Colby Grefe5:19.90 PRNEArlingtonMay 03Arlington JH Invite
5.8Wil Fiddelke5:22.66 PRNERavennaApr 26Ord MS Invite
6.8Dedrick Dowding5:28.30NEPalmyraApr 26Thunderbird JH Invite
7.-Ashton Sims5:28.42 PRNEHumphrey/Lindsay Holy Family Apr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
8.8Jackson Strain5:28.81NETwin RiverApr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
9.8Logan Barras5:29.08 PRNEJohnson County CentralApr 26Thunderbird JH Invite
10.8Xavier Fiala5:29.2h PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 07Archbishop Bergan JH Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.7Kale Maguire13:32.78 PRNESouthernApr 23Valley Heights JH Invitational Meet
2.7Austen Forney14:23.00 PRNESouthernApr 23Valley Heights JH Invitational Meet
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Caleb Allen16.56 PRNEAinsworthApr 05West Holt MS Invite
2.8Baron Buckendahl16.60 PRNEBattle CreekApr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
3.7Jackson Ricchio17.69 PRNEBattle CreekApr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
4.-Tyson Rix18.28 PRNENeligh-OakdaleApr 28Niobrara Valley Conference Meet
5.8Alex Gideon18.74c PRNEBurwellApr 17Burwell Invite
6.8Matthew Gronenthal19.34 PRNEHumphrey/Lindsay Holy Family Apr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
7.7Owen Lane19.44 PRNEOrdApr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
8.7Titus Gideon19.74c PRNEBurwellApr 17Burwell Invite
9.7Ryan Zohner19.75 PRNEBattle CreekApr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
10.8Tait Heimes19.77 PRNEBattle CreekApr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8John Prochaska28.44c PRNEAquinas CatholicMay 07Archbishop Bergan JH Invite
2.7Griffin Helgenberger28.54c PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 07Archbishop Bergan JH Invite
3.7Cooper Weitzel29.04cNEArchbishop BerganMay 07Archbishop Bergan JH Invite
4.7Breckin Berg29.43 PRNEConestogaMay 04ECNC JH Meet
5.8Dizzy Dumont29.61 PRNEBishop NeumannApr 20Kim Baumert Invite
6.8Tom Garza30.52 PRNEBayardMay 01Morrill Invite
7.8Alex Painter30.54c PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 07Archbishop Bergan JH Invite
8.7Braedon Stull30.98 PRNEBridgeportApr 27Laramie County Junior High Invitational
9.8Braxton Swires31.02 PRNEBridgeportApr 27Laramie County Junior High Invitational
10.7Mauricio Diaz31.42 PRNEDundy County StrattonMay 01Cambridge JH Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Dane Miller47.34c PRNESuperiorApr 04Thayer Central invite
2.8Colton Jantzen48.98 PRNETri CountyApr 07Mudecas
3.9Paxton Olson50.40 PRNESuttonApr 23Centennial Invite
4.8Colton Haight50.41 PRNESuttonApr 30Sutton JH Invite
5.-Tyson Rix51.60 PRNENeligh-OakdaleApr 28Niobrara Valley Conference Meet
6.8Levye Grant52.05 PRNECentennialApr 23Centennial Invite
7.7Brian Streeter52.48 PRNEMalcolmApr 23Centennial Invite
8.-Isaac Bitner53.16 PRNEHumboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerApr 07Mudecas
9.7James Love53.74c PRNESuperiorApr 19JH Dragon Invitational
10.8Parker Shuck54.41 PRNESandy CreekApr 30Sutton JH Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Chris Pinales
Koa McIntyre
Shaye Hoyle
Alex Painter
47.11NEArchbishop BerganMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.Rylan Birkby
Aidan John
Trevor Dugan
Jaxson Klinginsmith
48.74cNESt. PaulApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
3.Gavin Zoucha
Vlad Rybak
Lucas Christensen
Antonio Sims
49.11NEMalcolmMay 04ECNC JH Meet
4.Corbin Horner
Ever OlivasArvizo
Quade Myers
Bobby Schneider
49.53NEDundy County StrattonApr 12Perkins County JH Track Meet
5.Marcus Lowry
Isaac Herbek
Gage Steinke
Brett Wemhoff
49.84cNEGrand Island Central CatholicApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
6.Caid McCart
Nate Wallinger
Channing Ogden
Jakeem Brown
50.50NEWest HoltMay 01Stuart Stampede Invite
7.Chris Nickolite
John Prochaska
Michael Andel
Caleb Thege
50.54cNEAquinas CatholicMay 07Archbishop Bergan JH Invite
Cash Gurney
Caleb Busch
Hans Gideon
Carter Mann
50.54cNEBurwellApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
9.Jonathan Zoubek
Colby Homolka
Quinn Palmer
William Chica
50.84cNEWilber-ClatoniaApr 23Fairbury Invitational
10.Relay Team51.04cNEWood RiverMay 01Shelton JH Invite
11.Beau Lake
Trenton Marquez
Denton Premus
Tom Garza
51.04NEBayardApr 28Minuteman Activities Conference
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Connor Bradley
Nate Lyons
Alex Retherford
Chance Swearingen
1:47.51NESouthernApr 23Valley Heights JH Invitational Meet
2.Cash Gurney
Cooper Phillipps
Alex Gideon
Caleb Busch
1:48.95NEBurwellApr 26Ord MS Invite
3.Relay Team1:51.86NEOrdApr 26Ord MS Invite
4.Cody Rathjen
Jordan Hollinrake
Ethan Specht
Hunter Wyland
1:54.2hNEHemingfordApr 09Bayard Invite
5.Relay Team1:54.76NETri CountyApr 07Mudecas
6.Relay Team1:55.0hNEFranklinMay 01Shelton JH Invite
7.Relay Team1:56.62NEHumboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerApr 07Mudecas
8.Relay Team2:01.01NEFreeman PublicApr 07Mudecas
9.Adan Velazquez-Mier
Curtis Jackson
Osvaldo Cantu
Mason Nichols
2:02.4hNEBridgeportApr 09Bayard Invite
10.Bryce Knapp
Espen Goettsche
Corbin Sokol
Zach Hirshman
2:02.80NESt. PaulApr 26Ord MS Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kade McIntyre
Chris Pinales
Alex Painter
Koa McIntyre
3:46.55NEArchbishop BerganMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.Gage Steinke
Jonathan Schardt
Isaac Herbek
Brayton Johnson
3:51.23NEGrand Island Central CatholicMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
3.Gavin Dutton-Mofford
Carson Prochaska
Lane Zimmer
Jacob Bargen
3:55.61NECentennialMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
4.Bobby Schneider
Corbin Horner
Ever OlivasArvizo
Quade Myers
3:57.34NEDundy County StrattonMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
5.Rylan Birkby
Aidan John
Connor Wells
Hunter Gravatt
3:59.72NESt. PaulApr 26Ord MS Invite
6.Jakeem Brown
Isaac Pistulka
Nate Wallinger
Caid McCart
4:02.05NEWest HoltMay 01Stuart Stampede Invite
7.Dane Miller
Owen Sullivan
Matthew Colgrove
Clayton Morris
4:10.4hNESuperiorApr 19JH Dragon Invitational
8.Owen Lane
Treyton Cassell
Johnny DeRiso
Carter Griffith
4:10.59NEOrdApr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
9.Beau Zoucha
William Czarnick
Jackson Strain
Mason Tenski
4:12.14NETwin RiverApr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
10.Logan Kaup
Barrett Nielsen
Nicholas Smith
Jordan Meehan
4:12.47NEArlingtonMay 03Arlington JH Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Gavin Dutton-Mofford
Domminick Reyes
Carson Prochaska
Jacob Bargen
9:39.15NECentennialMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.Ben Alberts
Ismael Nadir
Jarit Mejia
Jonathan Schardt
10:05.4hNEGrand Island Central CatholicApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
3.Mason Tenski
Jackson Strain
Caleb Cornwell
Beau Zoucha
10:08.9hNETwin RiverApr 30Aquinas JH Quad
4.Krae Lavicky
Jaxon Ondracek
Luke Sellers
Jeremy Drozda
10:14.81NEAquinas CatholicApr 23Centennial Invite
5.Relay Team10:20.1hNEArchbishop BerganMay 07Archbishop Bergan JH Invite
6.Colton Haight
Gerardo Rico
Jonathan Olvera
Couper Friesen
10:23.18NESuttonApr 23Centennial Invite
7.Gage Hohlen
Isaac Wegrzyn
Tommy Svoboda
Hudson Opp
10:28.48NELincoln ChristianApr 20Conestoga JH Invite
8.Mason Mandernach
Max McBride
Aaron O'Brien
Charlie Wolford
10:34.6hNEKearney CatholicApr 19Kearney Invite
9.Carter Ruse
Carter Furstenau
Carter Niles
Jace Schroder
10:34.74NEFreeman PublicMay 04ECNC JH Meet
10.Caleb Allen
Tommy Ortner
Ty Schlueter
Corbin Swanson
10:36.1hNEAinsworthApr 30Ainsworth MS Triangular
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Kolby Gorecki48' 6 PRNECenturaMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Gabe Allen45' 9.5 PRNEAinsworthApr 05West Holt MS Invite
3.8Vlad Rybak45' 9.25 PRNEMalcolmApr 23Centennial Invite
4.8Jayden Hartshorn45' 7.5 PRNECentennialMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
5.8Treyton Holthus43' 9.5 PRNEJohnson County CentralApr 26Thunderbird JH Invite
6.7Hunter Wyland43' 7 PRNEHemingfordMay 05Middle School Western Conference
7.8Hunter Shiers43' 1 PRNEKearney CatholicApr 19Kearney Invite
8.8Carter Mogensen42' 8 PRNEWeeping WaterApr 09Syracuse JH invite
9.-Trevor Dugan42' 7.5 PRNESt. PaulApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
10.-Brayden Weller42' 6.5 PRNEPalmerApr 30Goldenrod Conference Junior High
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Carter Mann154' 0 PRNEBurwellApr 30Goldenrod Conference Junior High
2.8Payton Christancy144' 3 PRNESuperiorApr 19JH Dragon Invitational
3.8Kolby Gorecki142' 1NECenturaMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Landon Nichols133' 3 PRNENorth Platte St. Patrick'sApr 26Chase County JH Track Meet
5.-Trevor Dugan132' 1 PRNESt. PaulApr 26Ord MS Invite
6.8Seth Schnakenberg128' 10 PRNESuperiorMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
7.8Ian Buckley127' 9 PRNEArlingtonApr 16Raymond Central Triangular JH
8.9Matthew Davis124' 2 PRNESuttonApr 30Sutton JH Invite
9.8Osvaldo Cantu123' 10 PRNEBridgeportApr 19Kimball JH Invite
10.8Gabe Allen123' 5 PRNEAinsworthApr 10North Central MS Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Landon Olson6' 3 PRNEBattle CreekMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.7Cooper Phillipps5' 8.5 PRNEBurwellApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
3.8Isaac Herbek5' 8 PRNEGrand Island Central CatholicMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Myles Sadd5' 7 PRNEDoniphan-TrumbullMay 01Shelton JH Invite
8Luke Wiedel5' 7 PRNEThayer CentralApr 23Fairbury Invitational
8Mason Combs5' 7 PRNEWilber-ClatoniaApr 23Fairbury Invitational
8John Prochaska5' 7 PRNEAquinas CatholicApr 30Aquinas JH Quad
8.8Sam Frame5' 6NEHersheyApr 11Hershey-St. Patrick's JH Track Meet
8Troy Rasmussen5' 6 PRNECenturaApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
10.8Koa McIntyre5' 5 PRNEArchbishop BerganApr 23Schuyler Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Gage Steinke11' 6 PRNEGrand Island Central CatholicMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Triston Hite10' 6 PRNEPerkins CountyApr 26Chase County JH Track Meet
8Mayson Ostermeyer10' 6 PRNECroftonMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
4.8Owen Sullivan10' 0 PRNESuperiorMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
8Ian Virka10' 0NENorth Bend CentralMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
7Ben Alberts10' 0 PRNEGrand Island Central CatholicMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
7.8Owen Pruss9' 6 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 07Archbishop Bergan JH Invite
8Clayton Morris9' 6 PRNESuperiorApr 19JH Dragon Invitational
9.-Dayton Falk9' 0 PRNENebraska ChristianApr 30Goldenrod Conference Junior High
9Paxton Olson9' 0 PRNESuttonApr 12Heartland JH Invitational
8Jesse Keiser9' 0 PRNEYutanApr 26Yutan MS Invite
8Sam Peterson9' 0 PRNEYutanApr 26Yutan MS Invite
8Ethan Specht9' 0 PRNEHemingfordApr 27Panhandle Athletic Conference
8Post Noah9' 0NENorth Bend CentralMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
8William Chica9' 0 PRNEWilber-ClatoniaApr 23Fairbury Invitational
-Talon Krebs9' 0 PRNENeligh-OakdaleApr 28Niobrara Valley Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Landon Olson20' 2.25 PRNEBattle CreekMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Luke Wiedel19' 4 PRNEThayer CentralApr 10Fairbury/Crete/Thayer Central Triangular
3.7Cade Hosier18' 10 PRNEElmwood-MurdockMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
8Ryan Bernhardt18' 10 PRNEChase CountyApr 26Chase County JH Track Meet
5.8Hunter Douglas18' 9.75 PRNERavennaApr 26Ord MS Invite
6.8Aidan Aldana18' 6.5NELourdes Central CatholicApr 20Conestoga JH Invite
7.8Caleb Busch18' 0.5 PRNEBurwellApr 26Ord MS Invite
8.7Cooper Phillipps17' 11.5 PRNEBurwellApr 17Burwell Invite
9.8Rich Brauer17' 10.75 PRNEBattle CreekApr 10Boone Central Junior High Invitational
10.8Dillon Metz17' 9.5 PRNEBridgeportApr 27Laramie County Junior High Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Isaac Herbek39' 9.5 PRNEGrand Island Central CatholicApr 05Wood River 7-8 Invite
2.8Mason Combs38' 0.5 PRNEWilber-ClatoniaApr 23Fairbury Invitational
3.8Beau Lee37' 0.25NELourdes Central CatholicApr 20Conestoga JH Invite
4.8Ever OlivasArvizo37' 0 PRNEDundy County StrattonApr 26Chase County JH Track Meet
5.8Caleb Allen36' 11.5 PRNEAinsworthMay 04Valentine Invite
6.8Alex Gideon36' 0.5 PRNEBurwellApr 30Goldenrod Conference Junior High
7.8Jose Escandon35' 9.5NEGibbonMay 08Minden MS Invite
8.7Cade Hosier35' 7.5 PRNEElmwood-MurdockApr 26Thunderbird JH Invite
9.8Alex Painter35' 6.5 PRNEArchbishop BerganMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
10.7Corbin Horner35' 5.5 PRNEDundy County StrattonMay 01Cambridge JH Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.