Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Cody Markus12.94c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
2.-Trevon Wendt13.04c PRNEPleasantonMay 01FKC Invite
3.8Prestyn Rogers13.14c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
4.8Tucker Whitesel13.34cNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
5.8Sam Morales13.44cNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
8Zach Myers13.44cNESheltonApr 17Central Catholic 7-8 Track Meet
7.-Issac Pool13.64cNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
8.7Jason Guthard13.74c PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
9.8Kellen Gegg13.84c PRNESheltonApr 17Central Catholic 7-8 Track Meet
10.8Quentin Martin14.44c PRNESheltonApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Cody Markus26.14c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
2.8Prestyn Rogers26.84c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
3.8Tucker Whitesel27.64c PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
4.8Quentin Martin28.14c PRNESheltonApr 17Central Catholic 7-8 Track Meet
5.-Issac Pool28.24c PRNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
6.8Kellen Gegg28.84c PRNESheltonApr 17Central Catholic 7-8 Track Meet
7.-Slate Micheel29.44c PRNETwin LoupApr 17Burwell Invite
8.8Christian Tincher29.54c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
9.-Noah Eggleston31.24c PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
10.7Ty Greenland32.54c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Cody Markus1:00.34c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
2.8Justin Lueck1:00.84c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
3.-Beau Knapp1:05.34c PRNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
4.-Kray Kingston1:06.14c PRNEPleasantonMay 01FKC Invite
5.7Xavier Hellerich1:06.24c PRNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
6.8Ethan Kipp1:08.34c PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
7.8Christian Tincher1:08.84cNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
8.-Reece Jones1:10.14c PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
9.8Chase Stieb1:12.44c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
10.-Garett Schneider1:13.14c PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Christian Bly2:27.8h PRNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
2.-Trent Watkins2:31.6h PRNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
3.8Gage Schledewitz2:32.4h PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerMay 01FKC Invite
4.8Steven Snyder2:34.2h PRNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
5.7Ty Greenland2:37.9h PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
6.8Jarrod Gappa2:38.6h PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
7.8Brayden Phillips2:39.4h PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
8.8Archer Grint2:42.0h PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Steven Snyder5:26.6h PRNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
2.-Nate Gillming5:33.7h PRNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
3.-Trent Watkins5:34.6h PRNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
4.8Coby Reutzel5:37.6h PRNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
5.8Brayden Phillips5:41.0h PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
6.8Gage Schledewitz5:46.3h PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerMay 01FKC Invite
7.7Xavier Hellerich5:47.0h PRNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
8.-Chase Rayburn6:04.0h PRNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
9.-Dominic Kyle6:06.8h PRNEOvertonMay 01FKC Invite
10.7Jestin Sears6:31.3h PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Justin Lueck16.74c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
2.7Hayden Griffith23.54c PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Ethan Salinas31.04c PRNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
2.-Carter Erickson32.74c PRNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
3.-Cinch Kiger32.84c PRNEOvertonMay 01FKC Invite
4.-Caleb McKeon33.64c PRNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Archer Grint57.53 PRNETwin LoupApr 10North Central MS Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team51.94cNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
2.Relay Team54.24cNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
3.Relay Team55.84cNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
4.Hayden Griffith
Bradyn Scott
Vince Eurek
Prestyn Rogers
56.74cNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
Relay Team56.74cNEPleasantonMay 01FKC Invite
6.Relay Team57.24cNEOvertonMay 01FKC Invite
7.Keegan Strohl
Slate Micheel
Ethan Kipp
Archer Grint
59.18NETwin LoupApr 10North Central MS Invite
8.Relay Team1:01.14cNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:57.4hNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:27.2hNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
2.Relay Team4:30.0hNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
3.Kaden Reeves
Jarrod Gappa
Prestyn Rogers
Brayden Phillips
4:38.5hNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
4.Relay Team4:42.7hNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
5.Relay Team4:45.0hNEPleasantonMay 01FKC Invite
6.Garett Schneider
Ethan Kipp
Keegan Strohl
Archer Grint
4:56.3hNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
7.Relay Team4:59.0hNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Prestyn Rogers
Ty Greenland
Justin Lueck
Brayden Phillips
10:12.27NEArcadia-Loup CityMay 12Nebraska Championship Meet
2.Alex Spotanski
Steven Snyder
Christian Bly
Kal-el Lehn
10:52.0hNESheltonApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
3.Keegan Strohl
Garett Schneider
Tristan Olson
Nolan Osborn
12:11.09NETwin LoupApr 10North Central MS Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.7Jason Guthard37' 5.5 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
2.-Dalton Carlson35' 2.5 PRNEOvertonMay 01FKC Invite
3.-Sam .Hollander34' 3 PRNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
4.-Brody Bogard31' 10 PRNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
5.8Matthew Cox31' 8.5NEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
6.-Daniel Zapata31' 7.5 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
7.8Jordon Underwood30' 9NEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
8.8Eric Aguado-Lopez29' 9 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
9.8Tory Dockweiler29' 7 PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
10.8Tony Arner27' 6.75 PRNESheltonApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Tory Dockweiler109' 0 PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
2.-Wyatt Ryan107' 1NEOvertonMay 01FKC Invite
3.-Sam .Hollander106' 8 PRNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
4.7Jason Guthard101' 2 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerMay 01FKC Invite
5.8Payton Gangwish100' 1 PRNESheltonApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
6.-Carter Klein94' 5 PRNEPleasantonMay 01FKC Invite
7.7Chase Lewandowski85' 3 PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
8.8Eric Aguado-Lopez82' 8 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
9.8Vince Eurek80' 6 PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
10.8Tony Arner75' 4 PRNESheltonApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Prestyn Rogers5' 0 PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
2.8Cody Markus4' 10 PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
3.8Tucker Whitesel4' 8NESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
-Nolan Eloe4' 8 PRNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
8Justin Lueck4' 8 PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
-Luke Palmer4' 8 PRNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
-Ethan Eloe4' 8 PRNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
8.8Jarrod Gappa4' 6NEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
8Archer Grint4' 6 PRNETwin LoupApr 17Burwell Invite
8Kellen Gegg4' 6 PRNESheltonApr 17Central Catholic 7-8 Track Meet
-Chase Rayburn4' 6 PRNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Slate Micheel8' 0 PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
-Beau Knapp8' 0 PRNEElm CreekMay 01FKC Invite
3.7Hayden Griffith7' 6NEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
4.8Keegan Strohl7' 0 PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
8Chase Stieb7' 0NEArcadia-Loup CityApr 10Centura JH Track Invitational
6.7Kaden Reeves6' 6 PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
8Archer Grint6' 6 PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Trevon Wendt15' 11.5 PRNEPleasantonMay 01FKC Invite
2.8Quentin Martin15' 8.75 PRNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
3.8Zach Myers15' 6NESheltonApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
4.-Sam .Hollander14' 5.5 PRNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
5.-Nolan Eloe14' 2.5 PRNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
6.8Christian Bly13' 10.25 PRNESheltonApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
7.8Gage Schledewitz13' 9.5 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
8.-Noah Eggleston13' 8.5 PRNESumner-Eddyville-MillerApr 24Bertrand JH Invite
9.8Bradyn Scott13' 5 PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
10.8Keegan Strohl13' 4.5 PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Sam Morales31' 10.5 PRNESheltonApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
2.8Tucker Whitesel31' 8NESumner-Eddyville-MillerMay 01FKC Invite
3.-Caleb Svarvari30' 6.5 PRNEOvertonMay 01FKC Invite
4.7Ty Greenland29' 11.5 PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 17Burwell Invite
5.-Josh Klingelhoefer29' 8 PRNEAmherstMay 01FKC Invite
6.8Alex Spotanski29' 6.5 PRNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
7.-Slate Micheel29' 3 PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
8.8Nolan Osborn29' 0 PRNETwin LoupMay 02Brady JH Invitational Track Meet
9.8Bradyn Scott28' 11.75 PRNEArcadia-Loup CityApr 03Ravenna MS Track Meet
10.8Coby Reutzel28' 7 PRNESheltonMay 01Shelton JH Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.