Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Abduallah Al-Assi12.49 PRNMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
2.8Whelan Clawson12.55 PRNMRamahMay 04NMAA 2A State Championshps
3.9Zander Walter13.04c PRNMCapitanApr 05Grizzly Relays
4.8Ryan Marquez13.60 PRNMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
5.8Adrayn Thomas13.77 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
6.7Morgan Hannaweeke13.86 PRNMRamahMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
7.8Dillon Butler13.92 PRNMThoreauMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
8.8Kyle Thomas14.01 PRNMThoreauApr 28Bloomfield Invitational
9.8Marcus Jake14.02 PRNMCh'ooshgaiMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
10.7Bowdy Evans14.03 PRNMRamahMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Whelan Clawson25.00 PRNMRamahMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
2.8Abduallah Al-Assi25.20 PRNMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
3.8Devlyn Scott27.40 PRNMCapitanApr 24Carrizozo Quad
4.8Xander O'Laughlin28.24c PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
5.7James Rivera28.74c PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
6.7Rio Koury29.24c PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
7.8David Sandoval29.32 PRNMKennedy (Gallup)Mar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
8.7Selvino Maldonado29.49 PRNMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
9.7Josue Chavarria29.54 PRNMRehoboth ChristianMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
10.8Lane Clavel29.78 PRNMRoyApr 27District 5- 1A Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Whelan Clawson56.75 PRNMRamahMay 04NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.7Morgan Hannaweeke1:01.46 PRNMRamahMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
3.8Matthew Barraza1:02.74c PRNMTularosaMar 20Rosebud Meet
4.8Elijah Gorman1:04.28 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
5.7Stephon Smith1:04.74 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
6.8Randolph James1:05.39 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
7.8Lane Clavel1:06.16 PRNMRoyApr 23Cimarron Ram Relays (FAT timed)
8.9Zander Walter1:06.44c PRNMCapitanMar 23Stockyard Relays
9.7Damien Snyder1:06.64 PRNMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
10.7Adrian Hood1:07.84c PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Wyatt Clawson2:11.63 PRNMRamahMay 04NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.8Wyatt Griffin2:19.06 PRNMCapitanMay 05NMAA 3A State Championshps
3.8Tayan Benson2:23.13 PRNMKennedy (Gallup)Mar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
4.8Kenan Lopez2:29.6h PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
5.8Matthew Holguin2:29.9h PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
6.8Kyle Thomas2:34.24 PRNMThoreauApr 28Bloomfield Invitational
7.8Brian Sierra2:37.0h PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
8.8Matthew Milliken2:37.25 PRNMSt. BonaventureMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
9.8Ramon Valenzula2:38.6h PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
10.8Kyle Awelagte2:39.24 PRNMZuniApr 28District 1-3A Track Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Tayan Benson5:16.45 PRNMKennedy (Gallup)Mar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
2.8Matthew Holguin5:25.0h PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
3.8Kenan Lopez5:40.9h PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
4.8Brian Sierra5:45.7h PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
5.8Tarren Viesca5:48.6h PRNMTularosaMar 20Rosebud Meet
6.8Kyle Awelagte5:57.88 PRNMZuniApr 28District 1-3A Track Meet
7.8Matthew Milliken6:07.00 PRNMSt. BonaventureMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
8.8Colton Rogers6:07.6h PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
9.8Shayton Brown6:10.00 PRNMKennedy (Gallup)Mar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
10.8Ryan Walker-Ben6:12.00 PRNMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Miguel Leon17.54c PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
2.7Jordan Blackburn17.84c PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
3.7Miguel Tafoya18.34c PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
4.7Michael Lopez18.94c PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Allen Maciel
Xavior Koury
Xander O'Laughlin
Chris Rivera
51.54cNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
2.Relay Team53.71NMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
3.Relay Team56.60NMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
4.Relay Team57.63NMCrownpointMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
5.Relay Team58.32NMZuniMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
6.Relay Team59.36NMSt. BonaventureMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
7.Relay Team1:00.79NMKennedy (Gallup)Mar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
8.Relay Team1:01.74NMThoreauMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
9.Relay Team1:03.39NMReserveMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
10.Relay Team1:04.30NMCh'ooshgaiMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Allen Maciel
Xavior Koury
Zack Ping
Chris Rivera
1:47.4hNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
2.Relay Team1:57.72NMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
3.Relay Team2:02.14NMCrownpointMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
4.Relay Team2:02.66NMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
5.Relay Team2:04.87NMThoreauMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
6.Relay Team2:07.22NMCh'ooshgaiMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
7.Relay Team2:08.14NMZuniMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
8.Relay Team2:15.69NMReserveMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
9.Relay Team2:17.27NMRehoboth ChristianMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
10.Relay Team2:19.84NMKennedy (Gallup)Mar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Brian Sierra
Emilliano Jimenez
Adrian Hood
Matthew Holguin
4:31.0hNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Dillon Butler36' 0 PRNMThoreauMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
2.8Randolph James34' 4 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
3.8Quincy Benally33' 8 PRNMCrownpointMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
4.8Ryan Walker-Ben32' 8.5 PRNMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
5.8Lambert Tom29' 4.5 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
6.8Matthew Milliken29' 4 PRNMSt. BonaventureMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
7.7Jordan Blackburn29' 3.5 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
8.8Avery Kesner28' 10 PRNMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
9.8Ramon Valenzula28' 8 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
10.7Brandon Sung28' 1 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Quincy Benally106' 10 PRNMCrownpointMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
2.8DJ Barragan86' 1 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
3.8Brian Sierra85' 0 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
4.8Lambert Tom84' 10 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
5.8Avery Kesner84' 3 PRNMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
6.7Brandon Sung81' 11 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
7.8Ramon Valenzula81' 6 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
8.8Shayton Brown72' 1 PRNMKennedy (Gallup)Mar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
8JaKe Silago III72' 1 PRNMCrownpointMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
10.8Joshua Bitsilly70' 7 PRNMKennedy (Gallup)Mar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Devlyn Scott5' 0 PRNMCapitanMar 20Rosebud Meet
2.8Talon Henderson4' 10 PRNMCapitanMar 20Rosebud Meet
8Quincy Benally4' 10 PRNMCrownpointMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
8Chris Rivera4' 10 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
5.8Zack Ping4' 8 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
8Xander O'Laughlin4' 8 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
7.8Kenan Lopez4' 6 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
8.8Kase Laney4' 4 PRNMReserveMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
9.8Jordan Tom4' 2 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
7Emilio Varela4' 2 PRNMReserveMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
8Derrick Spencer4' 2 PRNMChief ManuelitoMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
8Joshua Bitsilly4' 2 PRNMKennedy (Gallup)Mar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.7Gavin Maes5' 6 PRNMTularosaMar 20Rosebud Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8TJ Salas17' 0.5 PRNMPortalesApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
2.8Whelan Clawson16' 10 PRNMRamahMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
3.8Joaquin Suazo16' 7 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 21NRG Conference Meet
4.8Wyatt Clawson16' 6 PRNMRamahMay 04NMAA 2A State Championshps
5.8Allen Maciel15' 7 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
6.8Matthew Barraza15' 4 PRNMTularosaMar 20Rosebud Meet
7.8Xavior Koury14' 9 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
8Abduallah Al-Assi14' 9 PRNMGallupMar 29Rehoboth Mid School Track and Field Meet
9.8Kyle Thomas14' 5 PRNMThoreauApr 28Bloomfield Invitational
7James Rivera14' 5 PRNMLa PlataApr 17Safford Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8TJ Salas35' 0 PRNMPortalesApr 24Pat Henry Qualifier
2.8Joaquin Suazo30' 4.25 PRNMMcCurdy CharterApr 21NRG Conference Meet
3.8Michael Widener28' 8 PRNMCapitanMar 20Rosebud Meet
4.9Zander Walter28' 5 PRNMCapitanApr 24Carrizozo Quad
5.8Junel Padayhag24' 11.5 PRNMZuniApr 28District 1-3A Track Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.