Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Dakota Cluchie12.14 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
2.8Jager Johnson12.17NDCarl Ben EielsonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
3.8Matthew Treib12.24 PRNDLibertyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
4.7Ty Schlichting12.27 PRNDLibertyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
5.8Riley Annear12.55NDCarl Ben EielsonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
6.8John Kudawoo12.59 PRNDWatford CityMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
7.8Andrew Taylor12.60NDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8.8Kevin Nguyen12.61NDCheneyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
9.8John Gores12.66 PRNDSullivanMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
10.7Bryson Pratt12.68NDHorizonMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Austin Altepeter24.88 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
2.8Jager Johnson24.94 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
3.8Hadi Basic25.28 PRNDLibertyMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
4.8Zachery Taft25.38NDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8Riley Annear25.38 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
6.8Brodey Headley25.41 PRNDBowman CountyMay 08Bowman County Invite
7.8Dakota Cluchie25.47 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
8.8Andrew Taylor25.79 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
9.8Kolby Jones25.99 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
10.8Brady Duttenhefer26.03 PRNDLibertyApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Zachery Taft56.47 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
2.8Austin Altepeter57.13 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
3.8Carter Berney57.25 PRNDDiscoveryMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
4.8Clay Heimer57.84 PRNDBowman CountyApr 16Wibaux Invitational
5.8Daniel Menash57.89 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
6.8Brady Duttenhefer58.73 PRNDLibertyApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
7.8John Kudawoo59.04 PRNDWatford CityMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
8.7Michael Griffin1:00.51 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
9.8Trace Olson1:00.62 PRNDSullivanApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
10.8Wei Jie Jiang1:01.05 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Lincoln Retzlaff2:21.85 PRNDCheneyMay 03Kevin Froeber Invitational
2.8Nick Brunelle2:22.94 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
3.8Brodey Headley2:23.50 PRNDBowman CountyMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
4.8Carter Berney2:24.18 PRNDDiscoveryMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
5.8Jack Thompson2:25.62NDFinley-Sharon-Hope-PageMay 01LARIMORE INVITE
6.8Teklezgi Berhe2:25.75 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
7.7Ethan Lantz2:25.97 PRNDSullivanMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8.8Jaxson Hansey2:26.65 PRNDBowman CountyApr 28Harold Severson JH/HS Relays @Lemmon
9.7Max Mitzel2:27.42 PRNDDiscoveryMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
10.8Lane Dullum2:28.60NDCheneyMay 03Kevin Froeber Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Mark Sammons5:08.99 PRNDGriggs County CentralMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
2.8Lane Dullum5:11.11 PRNDCheneyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
3.8Teklezgi Berhe5:11.60 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
4.8Gabe Sagvold5:12.47 PRNDBen FranklinMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
5.7Ethan Lantz5:16.77 PRNDSullivanMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
6.8Soren Bartell5:16.94 PRNDBen FranklinMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
7.8Justin Smith5:19.90 PRNDCheneyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8.8Aaron Moser5:24.42NDGriggs County CentralMay 01LARIMORE INVITE
9.8Terran Anderson5:28.19NDBenson CountyApr 19Rugby JH Inv.
10.8Regan Bosch5:28.29 PRNDDiscoveryMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Caleb Hansen10:48.57 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
2.8Mark Sammons11:11.90 PRNDGriggs County CentralMay 01LARIMORE INVITE
3.8Aaron Moser11:37.89 PRNDGriggs County CentralMay 14TK Last Chance Track & Field Meet
4.7Tanner Lundwall11:46.75 PRNDMay-Port CGApr 28Hillsboro-Central Valley Invite
5.7Austin Wanner12:20.00 PRNDBowman CountyMay 08Bowman County Invite
6.8Evander Long12:36.70 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
7.7Eli Larson12:39.32 PRNDGriggs County CentralApr 24Lisbon Invite
8.7Tanner Edwards12:39.56 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Chase Ohren15.56 PRNDCheneyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
2.8Isaac Birnbaum15.72 PRNDLibertyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
3.8John Jenkins15.79 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
4.7Ty Schlichting16.25 PRNDLibertyMay 03Kevin Froeber Invitational
5.7Aiden Bourke16.64 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
6.8Trent Freih17.12 PRNDLibertyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
7.7Dawson Gerads17.28NDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8.7Deiondre Nefzger17.62 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
9.8Connor Cook17.68 PRNDLibertyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
10.7Karson Wendt17.70NDHorizonMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Carson Massey29.40 PRNDBowman CountyApr 28Harold Severson JH/HS Relays @Lemmon
2.8Clay Heimer30.00 PRNDBowman CountyMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
3.8Isaac Birnbaum32.51 PRNDLibertyApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
4.8Rylee Boomer33.63 PRNDWatford CityMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
5.7Samuel Kebula34.65 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
6.7William Lacher34.96 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
7.8Nash Penner35.41 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
8.7Aiden Bourke36.17 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
9.8James Newton36.30 PRNDWatford CityMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
10.7Tristan Quibell36.40 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Andrew Taylor
Maxwell Delbrune
Austin Altepeter
Zachery Taft
48.88NDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
2.Relay Team49.11NDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
3.Relay Team50.70NDDiscoveryApr 24Carl Ben Eielson Invite
4.Gabriel Babiano
Trent Freih
Jacob Kirkeby
Brady Duttenhefer
50.98NDLibertyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
5.Andrew Anderson
Jonathan Geske
Hale Scraper
Alex Flores
51.14NDBen FranklinMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
6.Relay Team52.49NDCheneyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
7.Micah Longthorne
Easton Baesler
Adyn Eckart
Riley Olsen
57.24NDHillsboroMay 10Red River Valley Conference
8.Joey Dukart
Jackson Ajeo
Jett Wolf
Vuciri Hakim
57.28NDSullivanApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
9.Relay Team57.89NDNorth StarApr 19Rugby JH Inv.
10.Relay Team59.45NDMott RegentMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Hale Scraper
Jonathan Geske
Tristen Kramlich
Alex Flores
1:45.43NDBen FranklinMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
2.Eve Niyomuebumanca
Riley Annear
Kolby Jones
Jager Johnson
1:45.93NDCarl Ben EielsonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
3.Relay Team1:48.94NDCheneyMay 03Kevin Froeber Invitational
4.Relay Team1:50.28NDBowman CountyApr 28Harold Severson JH/HS Relays @Lemmon
5.John Jenkins
Daniel Menash
Cayden Riley
Maxwell Delbrune
1:50.62NDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
6.Relay Team1:52.68NDWatford CityMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
7.Ryan Juve
Ben Rowan
Max Roller
Josh Yon
1:54.36NDThompsonMay 10Red River Valley Conference
8.-Parker Gallagher
Riley Olsen
Gannon Limke
Jack Paulsrud
1:55.02NDHillsboroMay 10Red River Valley Conference
9.Jaxon Paul
Nick Hoedl
Landon Odden
John Gores
1:56.00NDSullivanApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
10.Alexander Ulbricht
Jaxon Palm
Owen Casas
Caleb Rossow
2:00.66NDLibertyMay 03Kevin Froeber Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:06.28NDCheneyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
2.Alex Flores
Jonathan Geske
Evan Watkin
Tristen Kramlich
4:06.38NDBen FranklinMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
3.Relay Team4:17.58NDWatford CityMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
4.Noah Geffre
Chris Erbele
Jaxon Paul
Trace Olson
4:24.68NDSullivanMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
5.Shawn Gibson
Mustafa Abboud
Micah West
Taiton Axtman
4:26.47NDDiscoveryMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
6.Relay Team4:31.26NDLibertyApr 24Carl Ben Eielson Invite
7.Isaac Martel
Owen Seewald-Marquardt
Maxwell Delbrune
Anthony Tortorice
4:36.79NDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8.Relay Team4:44.57NDBenson CountyApr 19Rugby JH Inv.
9.Micah Longthorne
Easton Baesler
Adyn Eckart
Simon Mau
4:51.53NDHillsboroMay 10Red River Valley Conference
10.Relay Team5:07.10NDBowman CountyMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Matthew Treib37' 11.5 PRNDLibertyMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
2.7Hunter Van Raden37' 2 PRNDBen FranklinMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
3.7Cole Darling37' 1 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
4.8Bennett Burd34' 7.5 PRNDSullivanMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
5.8Bradon Brubaker33' 8.5 PRNDCheneyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
6.8Ryan Kivdahl33' 6.5 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
7.7Dylan Carlquist33' 4 PRNDSullivanMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8.8Anthony Wanner33' 2 PRNDSullivanMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
9.8Kevalin McNeil32' 1NDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
10.8Nash Penner31' 8.5 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Brady Johnson119' 0 PRNDDiscoveryMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
2.7Hunter Van Raden109' 5 PRNDBen FranklinMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
3.8Matthew Treib107' 7 PRNDLibertyApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
4.8Bennett Burd106' 11 PRNDSullivanMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
5.7Dylan Carlquist105' 8 PRNDSullivanMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
6.8Brayden Haugen98' 5 PRNDLibertyMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
7.8Hunter Lee Wachenheim96' 3 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8.8Alexander Ulbricht95' 4 PRNDLibertyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
9.8Owen Casas95' 2 PRNDLibertyApr 24Carl Ben Eielson Invite
10.8Kellen Hoornaert94' 11 PRNDLibertyMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.7Michael Haugo5' 6 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
2.8Teigen Marmon5' 4 PRNDBowman CountyApr 16Wibaux Invitational
8Jalen Strickland5' 4 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
4.8Gannon Limke5' 2 PRNDHillsboroMay 10Red River Valley Conference
5.7Rylan Laron5' 0NDHorizonMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
8Carter Berney5' 0 PRNDDiscoveryMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
8Andrew Taylor5' 0 PRNDHorizonMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
7Arop Maciek5' 0 PRNDCheneyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8Diamond McGill-Zunekia5' 0 PRNDCarl Ben EielsonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8Jameson Wanzek5' 0 PRNDDiscoveryMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Parker Gallagher9' 0 PRNDHillsboroMay 10Red River Valley Conference
2.8Taiton Axtman8' 0 PRNDDiscoveryMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
3.8Trevor Dahl7' 6 PRNDDiscoveryMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
7Luke Berge7' 6 PRNDDiscoveryMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
7Soren Kaster7' 6 PRNDLibertyMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8Jackson Lindberg7' 6 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
7.7Noah Mehus7' 0 PRNDMay-Port CGMay 10Red River Valley Conference
7Cole Brekke7' 0 PRNDDiscoveryMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
7Van Olmschenk7' 0NDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
7Oliver Marquardt7' 0 PRNDMay-Port CGMay 14Bob Zimney Last Chance
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.7Ty Schlichting18' 6 PRNDLibertyMay 03Kevin Froeber Invitational
8Jalen Strickland18' 6 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
3.7Hunter Gustafson18' 3.25 PRNDLibertyApr 30Liberty Middle School Invitational
4.8Clay Heimer17' 9 PRNDBowman CountyMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
5.8Jack Paulsrud17' 6.5 PRNDHillsboroMay 10Red River Valley Conference
6.8Dakota Cluchie17' 3 PRNDWatford CityMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
7.7Bryson Pratt17' 0 PRNDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
8.8Zachery Taft16' 10NDHorizonMay 17All-City Outdoor Junior High Track & Field Meet
9.8Micah West16' 6 PRNDDiscoveryMay 08Liberty Middle School Invite II (JH)
10.8Teigen Marmon16' 5 PRNDBowman CountyMay 04Badlands Conference JH Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Clay Heimer39' 1 PRNDBowman CountyMay 08Bowman County Invite
2.8Jalen Strickland39' 0 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
3.8Dakota Cluchie35' 2 PRNDWatford CityMay 19NW Class B Regional Meet ND
4.8Brodey Headley34' 2.5 PRNDBowman CountyApr 16Wibaux Invitational
5.8Levi Wegh33' 10 PRNDMott RegentMay 08Bowman County Invite
6.8Garrett Haakenson31' 5NDNelson CountyMay 14Bob Zimney Last Chance
7.7Randy Reich30' 6 PRNDMott RegentApr 28Harold Severson JH/HS Relays @Lemmon
8.8Jaxson Hansey30' 5.75NDBowman CountyApr 28Harold Severson JH/HS Relays @Lemmon
9.7Gavin Nelson30' 1 PRNDGriggs County CentralApr 28Hillsboro-Central Valley Invite
10.7Xyler Carlson29' 3.5 PRNDFinley-Sharon-Hope-PageMay 01LARIMORE INVITE
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.